Anadolu Uskudar 1908

Teams /  Turkey  / anadolu uskudar 1908 
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
3. Lig - Saturday 20th September
Anadolu Uskudar 1908  
1-0
  Ayvalıkgücü
3. Lig - Sunday 14th September
Anadolu Uskudar 1908  
0-0
  Erzin
Fortis Türkiye Kupasi - Wednesday 10th September
Anadolu Uskudar 1908  
1-0
  Beyköy Belediyespor
3. Lig - Sunday 7th September
Silivrispor  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 4th May
Ayvalıkgücü  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 20th April
Etimesgut Sekerspor AS  
1-4
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 6th April
Golcukspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 29th March
Istanbulspor AS  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 16th March
Tuzlaspor  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 2nd March
Diyarbakirspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 16th February
Belediye Vanspor  
1-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 2nd February
Denizli Belediye SK  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 26th January
Bafraspor  
0-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 8th December
Arsinspor  
2-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 24th November
Yimpas Yozgatspor  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Wednesday 13th November
Erzincan Refahiyespor  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 3rd November
Yeni Menemen Belediyespor Izmir  
3-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 20th October
Kırıkhanspor  
3-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 6th October
Keciorengucu Ankara  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 21st September
Kocaelispor  
0-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
Fortis Türkiye Kupasi - Wednesday 11th September
Beylerbeyi SK  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 1st September
Kayseri Şekerspor  
4-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 28th April
Tekirova Belediyespor  
3-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 14th April
Siirtspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 31st March
Kayseri Şekerspor  
1-5
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 17th March
Kırıkhanspor  
1-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Wednesday 6th March
Istanbulspor AS  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 24th February
Beşikdüzüspor  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 10th February
Corumspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 27th January
Ankara Demirspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 23rd December
Kastamonuspor  
1-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 9th December
Orhangazispor Bursa  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 25th November
Golcukspor  
1-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 11th November
Bergama Belediyespor  
0-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 28th October
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 21st October
Diyarbakir BB Diskispor  
3-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 7th October
Sandıklıspor  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 23rd September
Belediye Vanspor  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 9th September
Pazarspor  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 12th May
Siirtspor  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 29th April
Darica Genclerbirligi  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 8th April
Araklispor  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 25th March
Diyarbakir Kayapinar Belediyespor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 18th March
Tarsus Idman Yurdu  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 4th March
Ankara Demirspor  
1-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 19th February
Beylerbeyi SK  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Wednesday 8th February
Pazarspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-0)
3. Lig - Sunday 29th January
Çarşambaspor  
3-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 25th December
Afyonkarahisarspor  
2-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 11th December
Yimpas Yozgatspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 20th November
Sancaktepe Belediye  
1-4
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-2)
3. Lig - Sunday 30th October
Bursa Niluferspor AS  
3-4
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(1-3)
3. Lig - Sunday 16th October
Canakkale Dardanelspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 2nd October
Tekirova Belediyespor  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-0)
3. Lig - Sunday 18th September
Hatayspor Antakya  
4-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(1-0)
3. Lig - Sunday 11th September
Aydinspor Izmir  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-0)
3. Lig - Sunday 28th August
Erzurum BB  
0-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-1)
3. Lig - Sunday 15th May
Kahramanmarasspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(1-0)
3. Lig - Saturday 30th April
Yimpas Yozgatspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-1)
3. Lig - Sunday 17th April
Ispartaspor  
1-4
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-3)
3. Lig - Sunday 3rd April
Beykoz 1908 SKD  
2-4
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(2-3)
3. Lig - Thursday 17th March
Afyonkarahisarspor  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 6th March
Kırklarelispor  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(1-0)
3. Lig - Sunday 20th February
Yalıspor  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-0)
3. Lig - Thursday 3rd February
Erzurumspor  
0-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 30th January
Gumushanespor  
2-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-0)
3. Lig - Thursday 16th December
Darica Genclerbirligi  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(0-1)
3. Lig - Sunday 5th December
Keçiören Sportif  
2-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
(2-1)
3. Lig - Sunday 21st November
Orhangazispor Bursa  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 7th November
Altinordu SK  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Thursday 21st October
OYAK Renaultspor Bursa  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 10th October
Batman Petrolspor  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 26th September
Sivas 4 Eylül  
2-4
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
Fortis Türkiye Kupasi - Wednesday 22nd September
Denizlispor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 4th September
Yeni İskenderunspor  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 9th May
Siirtspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 25th April
Bandirmaspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 18th April
Balikesirspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 10th April
Darica Genclerbirligi  
0-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 28th March
Pazarspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 7th March
Araklispor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Wednesday 17th February
Torbalispor Izmir  
3-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 7th February
Keciören Sportif AS  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 24th January
Kirikhanspor  
0-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 20th December
Duczespor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Wednesday 9th December
Istanbul Maltepespor  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 22nd November
Ankara Demirspor  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 15th November
Orhangazispor Bursa  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 1st November
Beylerbeyi SK  
3-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 25th October
Darica Genclerbirligi  
3-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 11th October
Golcukspor  
0-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 4th October
MKE Kirikkalespor  
2-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Wednesday 16th September
Istanbul Kartal Belediyespor  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 6th September
Keciorengucu Ankara  
2-5
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 16th May
Golcukspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 10th May
Yalovaspor  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Wednesday 22nd April
Orhangazi Genclerbirligi  
3-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 11th April
Kucukkoyspor Istanbul  
1-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 4th April
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 14th March
OYAK Renaultspor Bursa  
1-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 28th February
Yildirim Bosna Istanbul  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
Yildirim Bosna Istanbul  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Thursday 25th December
OYAK Renaultspor Bursa  
0-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 14th December
Tepecik Belediye Istanbul  
4-3
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 30th November
Golcukspor  
2-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 23rd November
Luleburgazspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Tuesday 4th November
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul  
3-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Tuesday 14th October
Orhangazi Genclerbirligi  
0-2
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Saturday 4th October
Yildirim Bosna Istanbul  
0-0
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 21st September
Kucukkoyspor Istanbul  
1-4
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
3. Lig - Sunday 7th September
Yalovaspor  
1-1
  Anadolu Uskudar 1908

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for anadolu uskudar 1908 News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football