Us Terre Sainte

Teams /  Switzerland  / us terre sainte 
Us Terre Sainte have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Us Terre Sainte Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1. Liga - Saturday 12th April
FC Martigny Sports  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 5th April
US Terre Sainte  
1-1
  FC Bulle
1. Liga - Saturday 29th March
FC Echallens  
2-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Sunday 16th March
FC Naters  
2-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Sunday 9th March
US Terre Sainte  
0-1
  Yverdon Sport
1. Liga - Saturday 16th November
US Terre Sainte  
2-1
  SC Düdingen
1. Liga - Sunday 10th November
FC Monthey  
2-3
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Thursday 31st October
US Terre Sainte  
1-3
  FC Meyrin
1. Liga - Saturday 26th October
FC Fribourg  
3-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 19th October
US Terre Sainte  
0-0
  FC Grand Lacy
1. Liga - Saturday 5th October
FC Bavois  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Sunday 29th September
US Terre Sainte  
2-1
  Azzurri 90
1. Liga - Wednesday 25th September
US Terre Sainte  
2-7
  FC Martigny Sports
1. Liga - Sunday 22nd September
BSC Young Boys Bern II  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
Schweizer Pokal - Sunday 15th September
US Terre Sainte  
1-4
  FC Luzern
Yellow Card
A. Albii (66`)
Yellow Card
F. Albii (44`)
Goal
J. Golay (40`)
Yellow Card
J. Golay (36`)
Yellow Card
B. Bryand (34`)
Yellow Card
P. Pilloud (24`)
(1-3)
Goal
O. Bozanic (63`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Rangelov (44`)
Goal
J. Hyka (7`)
Goal
D. Rangelov (5`)
1. Liga - Saturday 7th September
FC Bulle  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Wednesday 4th September
US Terre Sainte  
2-2
  FC Echallens
1. Liga - Saturday 31st August
Yverdon Sport  
3-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 24th August
US Terre Sainte  
1-2
  FC Naters
1. Liga - Wednesday 21st August
SC Düdingen  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
Schweizer Pokal - Saturday 17th August
US Terre Sainte  
2-1
  FC Chiasso
1. Liga - Saturday 10th August
US Terre Sainte  
2-1
  FC Monthey
1. Liga - Wednesday 5th June
Köniz  
3-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 1st June
SC Cham  
3-4
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 25th May
FC Le Mont Lausanne  
2-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 4th May
FC Naters  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Sunday 21st April
FC Monthey  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Wednesday 10th April
FC Meyrin  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 16th March
FC Thun II  
0-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 24th November
FC Bulle  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Thursday 1st November
FC Grand Lacy  
2-4
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 27th October
BSC Young Boys Bern II  
2-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 6th October
SC Düdingen  
0-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 22nd September
Etoile Sportive Malley  
1-3
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 8th September
FC Urania Genève Sport  
0-3
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 25th August
FC Echallens  
2-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Wednesday 8th August
FC Martigny Sports  
3-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 9th June
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy  
0-0
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 26th May
Collombey-Muraz  
0-3
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 12th May
FC Perly Certoux  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 29th April
Orbe  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 31st March
FC Montreux Sports  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 17th March
Signal Bernex Confignon  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 30th October
Lutry  
2-3
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 16th October
FC Bex  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 1st October
FC Bavois  
2-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Wednesday 14th September
Collex-Bossy  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 11th September
Genève-Servette-Carouge  
0-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 27th August
Sierre  
1-4
  US Terre Sainte
Schweizer Pokal - Wednesday 17th August
FC Montreux Sports  
0-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 13th August
CS Chênois  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
Schweizer Pokal - Saturday 6th August
FC Bavois  
2-3
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 21st May
CS Chênois  
1-3
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Wednesday 11th May
Etoile Sportive Malley  
1-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Friday 29th April
FC Grand Lacy  
2-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 9th April
BSC Young Boys Bern II  
0-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 2nd April
FC Echallens  
4-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 19th March
FC Sion II  
3-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 26th February
FC Meyrin  
6-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 6th November
FC Baulmes  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 23rd October
FC Martigny Sports  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Sunday 10th October
SC Düdingen  
3-0
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 25th September
FC Urania Genève Sport  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 11th September
FC Le Mont Lausanne  
5-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Wednesday 1st September
Etoile Carouge  
2-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 28th August
FC Fribourg  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
1. Liga - Saturday 7th August
FC Naters  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
Schweizer Pokal - Wednesday 4th August
FC Naters  
2-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 12th June
FC Colombier  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 30th May
Geneva  
0-4
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 15th May
FC Serrières Neuchâtel  
1-0
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 1st May
Signal Bernex Confignon  
1-0
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 17th April
FC Montreux Sports  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 27th March
FC Perly Certoux  
2-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 1st November
FC Bex  
0-3
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 18th October
Lausanne Sports II  
2-3
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 4th October
Le Locle Sports  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 19th September
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 5th September
Neuchâtel Xamax II  
0-4
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 23rd August
Racing Club Genève  
1-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 15th August
FC Monthey  
2-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 13th June
Neuchâtel Xamax II  
2-0
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 30th May
FC Savièse  
0-7
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 9th May
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy  
2-3
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 25th April
Racing Club Genève  
0-4
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Friday 3rd April
FC Perly Certoux  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Friday 20th March
FC Massongex  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 1st November
FC Monthey  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Sunday 19th October
FC Bex  
1-1
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Wednesday 15th October
FC Plan Les Ouates  
1-5
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Friday 10th October
Signal Bernex Confignon  
1-0
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Saturday 27th September
FC Raron  
0-2
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Friday 29th August
FC Montreux Sports  
2-4
  US Terre Sainte
2. Liga Interregional - Thursday 14th August
FC Grand Lacy  
2-0
  US Terre Sainte

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for us terre sainte News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football