Sollentuna United Ff

Teams /  Sweden  / sollentuna united ff 
Sollentuna United Ff have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Sollentuna United Ff Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Division 2 - Sunday 14th September
Sollentuna United FF  
1-2
  Akropolis IF
Division 2 - Sunday 7th September
Sollentuna United FF  
2-2
  Gamla Upsala SK
Division 2 - Saturday 30th August
Strömsberg  
1-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 23rd August
Norrtälje  
2-3
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 17th August
Sollentuna United FF  
2-0
  Kvarnsveden
Division 2 - Sunday 10th August
Sollentuna United FF  
3-1
  Skiljebo SK Vasteras
Division 2 - Saturday 2nd August
Vasteras IK  
0-3
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 27th July
Sollentuna United FF  
3-0
  Sparvagens FF
Division 2 - Saturday 28th June
Karlberg  
4-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Monday 23rd June
Akropolis IF  
0-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 15th June
Sollentuna United FF  
3-2
  Värmdö IF
Division 2 - Sunday 8th June
Konyaspor  
0-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 1st June
Sollentuna United FF  
4-0
  Aspudden-Tellus
Division 2 - Thursday 29th May
Syrianska Kerburan  
3-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 25th May
Sollentuna United FF  
7-0
  Strömsberg
Division 2 - Saturday 17th May
Gamla Upsala SK  
0-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 11th May
Sollentuna United FF  
1-2
  Norrtälje
Division 2 - Sunday 4th May
Kvarnsveden  
1-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Thursday 1st May
Sollentuna United FF  
4-0
  Vasteras IK
Division 2 - Saturday 26th April
Skiljebo SK Vasteras  
0-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Monday 21st April
Sollentuna United FF  
0-0
  Karlberg
Division 2 - Saturday 12th April
Sparvagens FF  
0-4
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 6th October
Syrianska Kerburan  
1-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 21st September
Gamla Upsala SK  
2-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 1st September
Akropolis IF  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 17th August
Karlberg  
1-4
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 4th August
Konyaspor  
3-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Wednesday 19th June
Rotebro  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 8th June
Enkopings SK FK  
6-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 26th May
Skiljebo SK Vasteras  
0-3
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 11th May
Huddinge  
5-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 4th May
Kvarnsveden  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 20th April
Vasteras IK  
0-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 6th October
Falu FK  
3-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 23rd September
Vasteras IK  
3-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 9th September
Strömsberg  
1-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 25th August
Hammarby Talang FF  
1-5
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 12th August
Rotebro  
1-5
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Wednesday 20th June
Karlberg  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 10th June
Hudiksvalls ABK  
1-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 26th May
Skiljebo SK Vasteras  
0-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Thursday 10th May
Gamla Upsala SK  
6-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Tuesday 1st May
Valsta Syrianska IK  
1-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Friday 13th April
Sparvagens FF  
1-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 8th October
Skiljebo SK Vasteras  
4-1
  Sollentuna United FF
(3-1)
Division 2 - Sunday 25th September
Enkopings SK FK  
5-0
  Sollentuna United FF
(2-0)
Division 2 - Saturday 10th September
Norrtälje  
0-3
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-1)
Division 2 - Sunday 21st August
Sandvikens IF  
1-0
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-0)
Division 2 - Sunday 14th August
Kvarnsveden  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
(2-0)
Division 2 - Thursday 23rd June
Strömsberg  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
(1-0)
Division 2 - Saturday 11th June
Gamla Upsala SK  
3-1
  Sollentuna United FF
(1-1)
Division 2 - Thursday 2nd June
Vasteras IK  
0-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Friday 20th May
Sparvagens FF  
1-1
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-0)
Division 2 - Saturday 7th May
Falu FK  
0-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Monday 25th April
Rotebro  
2-0
  Sollentuna United FF
(1-0)
Svenska Cupen - Saturday 26th March
Vasalund Essinge IF  
4-0
  Sollentuna United FF
(2-0)
Svenska Cupen - Tuesday 15th March
Nykopings BIS  
3-3
  Sollentuna United FF
(2-1)
Division 2 - Saturday 2nd October
Enköping  
1-3
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-2)
Division 2 - Sunday 19th September
Vasteras IK  
0-1
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-1)
Division 2 - Sunday 29th August
Köping FF  
3-3
  Sollentuna United FF
(1-2)
Division 2 - Saturday 14th August
IK Frej Taby  
3-1
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-1)
Division 2 - Sunday 1st August
Hudiksvall  
1-1
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-1)
Division 2 - Wednesday 23rd June
Gamla Upsala SK  
4-0
  Sollentuna United FF
(1-0)
Division 2 - Sunday 13th June
Skiljebo SK Vasteras  
1-3
  Sollentuna United FF
(1-1)
Division 2 - Saturday 29th May
Rotebro  
0-4
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-2)
Division 2 - Sunday 16th May
IFK Sundsvall  
2-0
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-0)
Division 2 - Sunday 9th May
Sandviken  
1-1
  Sollentuna United FF
(1-1)
Division 2 - Wednesday 5th May
Strömsberg  
2-3
  Sollentuna United FF
(0-1)
Division 2 - Sunday 27th September
Skiljebo SK Vasteras  
3-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 12th September
Dalkurd FF  
3-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 29th August
Rasunda IS Solna  
1-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 16th August
Sandvikens IF  
2-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 1st August
Vallentuna BK  
0-3
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Wednesday 29th July
Soderhamns FF  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 27th June
IF Älgarna  
1-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 30th May
IK Frej Taby  
1-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 17th May
Falu FK  
2-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 2nd May
Vasteras IK  
0-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 18th April
Gamla Upsala SK  
2-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 27th September
IK Frej Taby  
1-3
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 13th September
Brynas IF FK Gavle  
1-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 31st August
Syrianska Kerburan  
4-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 17th August
Skiljebo SK Vasteras  
4-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Monday 4th August
Vallentuna BK  
2-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Thursday 19th June
Soderhamns FF  
2-1
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Thursday 5th June
Vasteras IK  
0-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Wednesday 28th May
Heby AIF  
2-2
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 18th May
Sandvikens IF  
1-4
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Saturday 3rd May
Hudiksvalls ABK  
1-0
  Sollentuna United FF
Division 2 - Sunday 20th April
Rasunda IS Solna  
1-3
  Sollentuna United FF

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sollentuna united ff News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football