Enskede Ik

Teams /  Sweden  / enskede ik 
Enskede Ik have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Enskede Ik Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Division 2 - Saturday 20th September
KB Karlskoga FF  
1-4
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 13th September
Enskede IK  
3-1
  Eskilstuna City FK
Division 2 - Saturday 6th September
Nacka  
1-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 30th August
Enskede IK  
7-0
  Rynninge IK Orebro
Division 2 - Saturday 23rd August
Enskede IK  
3-0
  Smedby Norrkoping
Division 2 - Saturday 16th August
Syrianska Botkyrka  
2-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 9th August
Karlslunds IF HFK Orebro  
1-1
  Enskede IK
Svenska Cupen - Wednesday 6th August
Enskede IK  
0-1
  Vasby United
Yellow Card
A. Dahl (56`)
Yellow Card
K. Solini (36`)
(0-1)
Red Card
Alex (90`)
Yellow Card
Willian Rodrigues (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Carlsson (71`)
Yellow Card
Eberson (40`)
Goal
F. Rogic (32`)
Division 2 - Saturday 2nd August
Enskede IK  
1-2
  Södertälje
Division 2 - Saturday 26th July
Enskede IK  
2-0
  Varmbols
Division 2 - Saturday 28th June
Sleipner Norrkoping  
1-1
  Enskede IK
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 25th June
Enskede IK  
0-4
  Djurgardens IF
Division 2 - Sunday 22nd June
Enskede IK  
5-2
  Visby IF Gute FK
Division 2 - Saturday 14th June
Linköping City  
0-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 7th June
Enskede IK  
3-0
  Ekerö
Division 2 - Sunday 1st June
Rynninge IK Orebro  
3-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Thursday 29th May
Enskede IK  
3-0
  Nacka
Division 2 - Saturday 24th May
Eskilstuna City FK  
3-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 17th May
Enskede IK  
3-1
  KB Karlskoga FF
Division 2 - Saturday 10th May
Smedby Norrkoping  
1-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Monday 5th May
Enskede IK  
2-0
  Syrianska Botkyrka
Division 2 - Thursday 1st May
Enskede IK  
2-1
  Karlslunds IF HFK Orebro
Division 2 - Saturday 26th April
Södertälje  
2-4
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Monday 21st April
Enskede IK  
3-0
  Sleipner Norrkoping
Division 2 - Sunday 13th April
Varmbols  
0-4
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 5th October
Smedby Norrkoping  
2-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Friday 20th September
Sparvagens FF  
1-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 15th September
Varmbols  
2-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 1st September
Visby IF Gute FK  
0-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Monday 19th August
Syrianska Botkyrka  
3-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 3rd August
Ekerö  
2-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Thursday 13th June
Värmdö IF  
3-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 2nd June
Sleipner Norrkoping  
1-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 18th May
Vimmerby  
2-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 27th April
Assyriska IF  
0-5
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 13th April
Motala AIF FK  
4-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 7th October
Karlslunds IF HFK Orebro  
3-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 23rd September
Carlstad United BK  
1-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 8th September
Värmdö IF  
0-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 26th August
Varmbols  
3-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 11th August
Eskilstuna Södra  
1-4
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 5th August
Syrianska Botkyrka  
2-1
  Enskede IK
Svenska Cupen - Wednesday 1st August
IFK Västerås  
2-3
  Enskede IK
Red Card
R. Stigevik (90`)
Goal
M. Rodin (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Fernström (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Wissing (81`)
Yellow Card
R. Stigevik (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Rodin (31`)
Goal
M. Rodin (3`)
(1-1)
Goal (O.G)
J. Bäck (97`) (O.G)
Goal
T. Gidlund (48`)
Goal
P. Ståhl (26`)
Division 2 - Saturday 9th June
Rynninge IK Orebro  
1-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 26th May
KB Karlskoga FF  
1-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 13th May
Konyaspor  
0-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 28th April
Nykopings BIS  
1-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 15th April
Visby IF Gute FK  
3-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 1st October
Assyriska IF  
3-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 18th September
Varmbols  
3-3
  Enskede IK
(1-1)
Division 2 - Sunday 4th September
Konyaspor  
0-1
  Enskede IK
(0-0)
Division 2 - Friday 19th August
Farsta  
3-1
  Enskede IK
(2-1)
Division 2 - Friday 5th August
Eskilstuna City FK  
5-0
  Enskede IK
(1-0)
Division 2 - Sunday 26th June
Visby IF Gute FK  
2-2
  Enskede IK
(2-1)
Division 2 - Saturday 11th June
BK Kenty Linkoping  
0-2
  Enskede IK
(0-1)
Division 2 - Friday 27th May
Nykopings BIS  
2-1
  Enskede IK
(2-0)
Division 2 - Saturday 14th May
Syrianska Botkyrka  
1-2
  Enskede IK
(0-1)
Division 2 - Friday 29th April
Smedby Norrkoping  
0-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 16th April
Värmdö IF  
1-3
  Enskede IK
(1-2)
Svenska Cupen - Saturday 19th March
Svärtinge  
1-9
  Enskede IK
(0-5)
Division 2 - Sunday 3rd October
Karlslund  
1-2
  Enskede IK
(0-0)
Division 2 - Saturday 18th September
Akropolis IF  
2-1
  Enskede IK
(1-1)
Division 2 - Saturday 4th September
Eskilstuna City FK  
2-2
  Enskede IK
(1-2)
Division 2 - Sunday 22nd August
Nyköping  
1-2
  Enskede IK
(1-0)
Division 2 - Sunday 1st August
Värmdö IF  
3-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Thursday 24th June
Värmbols  
2-2
  Enskede IK
(1-1)
Division 2 - Friday 11th June
Farsta  
1-1
  Enskede IK
(0-0)
Division 2 - Sunday 6th June
Vallentuna  
2-0
  Enskede IK
(2-0)
Division 2 - Saturday 22nd May
Örebro II  
2-2
  Enskede IK
(1-0)
Division 2 - Sunday 9th May
Visby IF Gute FK  
2-2
  Enskede IK
(2-2)
Division 2 - Saturday 24th April
Smedby Norrkoping  
1-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 26th September
Nykopings BIS  
0-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Tuesday 15th September
Spånga IS FK  
0-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 30th August
Varmbols  
1-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 15th August
Köping FF  
2-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 9th August
Visby IF Gute FK  
2-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Monday 27th July
Eskilstuna City FK  
0-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 21st June
Panellinios Skarholmen  
0-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 31st May
Värmdö IF  
2-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 16th May
Akropolis IF  
2-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Friday 1st May
Hammarby Talang FF  
1-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 19th April
Alvsjo AIK FF  
2-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 4th October
Rynninge IK Orebro  
1-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 21st September
Alvsjo AIK FF  
0-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 7th September
IFK Eskilstuna  
0-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 24th August
Hammarby Talang FF  
3-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 2nd August
KB Karlskoga FF  
2-1
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Thursday 26th June
Eskilstuna City FK  
1-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 15th June
Panellinios Skarholmen  
0-6
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 8th June
Visby IF Gute FK  
1-2
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 24th May
Karlslunds IF HFK Orebro  
3-0
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Saturday 10th May
Akropolis IF  
2-3
  Enskede IK
Division 2 - Sunday 27th April
Varmbols  
2-2
  Enskede IK

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for enskede ik News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football