Villanueva Cf

Teams /  Spain  / villanueva cf 
Villanueva Cf have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Villanueva Cf Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Villanueva CF  
0-1
  CD Teruel
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Caspe  
0-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
Villanueva CF  
1-1
  CD Cuarte Industrial
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th May
Altorricón  
2-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st May
Borja  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th April
Atlético Escalerillas  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th April
CA Monzon  
0-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th April
CD Teruel  
1-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
CD Brea  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th March
CDJ Tamarite  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
Tarazona  
0-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th January
Atletico Calatayud CF  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
CD Illueca  
2-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd December
Almudévar  
3-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
CD Ebro  
0-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
Utebo  
3-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 31st October
SD Ejea  
4-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
CD Cuarte Industrial  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
UD Barbastro  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 25th September
Andorra CF  
3-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th September
Oliver  
0-3
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th September
AD Sabinanigo  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
Real Zaragoza II  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th May
CD Binefar  
0-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
Utebo  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th April
CA Monzon  
3-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 28th March
Andorra CF  
3-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th March
SD Ejea  
1-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
CD Ebro  
0-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
Atlético Escalerillas  
3-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
Valdefierro  
2-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th January
Robres  
3-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd December
Atletico Calatayud CF  
3-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
CD Sarinena  
2-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
Oliver  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th November
Borja  
0-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
UD Barbastro  
1-3
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
La Almunia  
3-4
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
CD Cuarte Industrial  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Almudévar  
0-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th September
Tarazona  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd September
AD Sabinanigo  
3-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
Universidad de Zaragoza  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th April
Atletico Calatayud CF  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
Tarazona  
4-3
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th March
CA Monzon  
1-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
Utebo  
4-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
SD Ejea  
2-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
CD Cuarte Industrial  
3-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
CD Ebro  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
Oliver  
3-3
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Friday 6th January
Tauste  
2-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
Robres  
0-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
UD Barbastro  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
Valdefierro  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th October
CD Giner Torredo  
1-4
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
AD Sabinanigo  
0-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
UD San José  
3-3
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Quinto  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
CD Sarinena  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
CD Binefar  
1-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
Atletico Calatayud CF  
3-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 21st April
CD Sarinena  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
UD Barbastro  
0-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th March
Tauste  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
AD Sabinanigo  
2-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
UD Pomar  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
CD Giner Torredo  
3-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
Utebo  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
Altorricón  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 6th January
Mallén  
1-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th December
CA Monzon  
0-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th December
CD Ebro  
0-5
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
Santa Isabel  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
CD Binefar  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
SD Tarazona  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th October
Valdefierro  
2-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th September
Real Zaragoza II  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
SD Ejea  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
Andorra CF  
3-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
CD Brea  
3-3
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
UD San Lorenzo  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th April
CA Monzon  
4-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
UD Fraga  
0-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th March
CD Binefar  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
Utebo  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
AD Sabinanigo  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st January
Andorra CF  
2-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
Real Zaragoza II  
2-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th December
CD Zuera  
1-3
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
Atletico Calatayud CF  
4-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th December
CD Teruel  
1-2
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
CD La Muela  
3-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
CD Giner Torredo  
2-6
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
Alcaniz CF  
2-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
CD Sarinena  
1-1
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
UD Barbastro  
1-4
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
SD Ejea  
1-0
  Villanueva CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
CD Cuarte Industrial  
3-1
  Villanueva CF

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
Local 8 Now - 1 month ago
After CF Albert Almora and SS Addison Russell began the frame with back-to-back singles, 3B Christian Villanueva was intentionally walked to load the bases for Geiger. With an extra infielder behind Stars closer David Goforth, Geiger punched the 0-1 on ...
Banquete ISD announced its policy today for providing free and reduced-price meals for children served under the attached current income eligibility guidelines. Each school/site or the central office has a copy of the policy, which may be reviewed by ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football