Up Plasencia

Teams /  Spain  / up plasencia 
Up Plasencia have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Up Plasencia Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Thursday 8th May
UP Plasencia  
6-1
  AD Ciudad Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th May
CD Santa Amalia  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st May
UP Plasencia  
0-2
  UD Badajoz
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th April
CP Olivenza  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th April
UP Plasencia  
5-0
  CD Miajadas
Tercera Division - Thursday 17th April
Azuaga  
3-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th April
UP Plasencia  
3-2
  Atlético San José
Tercera Division - Friday 4th April
RCP Valverdeño  
2-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th March
UP Plasencia  
4-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
Don Benito  
2-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th March
UP Plasencia  
2-0
  Hernán Cortés
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st March
CA Pueblonuevo  
3-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd February
UP Plasencia  
2-2
  CD Coria
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th February
Castuera  
0-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
UP Plasencia  
3-2
  Fuente de Cantos
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
Jerez CF  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th January
UP Plasencia  
0-2
  Extremadura UD
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th January
Merida UD  
2-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
UP Plasencia  
5-0
  Cacereño II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th January
CF Villanovense  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd December
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th December
UP Plasencia  
3-0
  CD Santa Amalia
Tercera Division - Monday 9th December
UD Badajoz  
4-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Friday 6th December
UP Plasencia  
1-0
  CP Olivenza
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st December
CD Miajadas  
2-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
UP Plasencia  
4-0
  Azuaga
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th November
Atlético San José  
2-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
UP Plasencia  
3-1
  RCP Valverdeño
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd November
CD Diter Zafra  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Thursday 31st October
UP Plasencia  
1-1
  Don Benito
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
Hernán Cortés  
1-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th October
UP Plasencia  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 9th October
CD Coria  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
UP Plasencia  
2-0
  Castuera
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
Fuente de Cantos  
3-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd September
UP Plasencia  
2-1
  Jerez CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th September
Extremadura UD  
4-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th September
UP Plasencia  
0-1
  Merida UD
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st September
Cacereño II  
1-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
UP Plasencia  
0-1
  CF Villanovense
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th May
CD Diter Zafra  
5-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
CA Pueblonuevo  
1-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
CD Miajadas  
1-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Friday 29th March
RCP Valverdeño  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th March
Cacereño II  
2-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
Don Benito  
2-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
Hernán Cortés  
0-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th January
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th January
Moralo CP  
1-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th January
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th December
EF Emérita Augusta  
0-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd December
Jerez CF  
2-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
Atlético San José  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
Fuente de Cantos  
1-5
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
CD Coria  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Friday 12th October
Merida UD  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th September
CD Santa Amalia  
0-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th September
Extremadura UD  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd September
UD Badajoz  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th May
Extremadura UD  
5-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th April
Arroyo  
5-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
CD Miajadas  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Thursday 5th April
CD Valdelacalzada  
0-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
Chinato  
0-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
CP Sanvicenteno  
4-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
CD Diter Zafra  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
Hernán Cortés  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
UD Badajoz  
4-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
CD Coria  
0-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
CA Pueblonuevo  
7-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
Don Benito  
1-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd December
Jerez CF  
4-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
SP Villafranca  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th October
Moralo CP  
2-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
Atlético San José  
2-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th October
Merida UD  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
CD Santa Amalia  
0-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
Coria  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
CD Santa Amalia  
1-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th April
CD Miajadas  
1-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
Don Benito  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th March
Imperio de Merida CP  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
6-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
CP Sanvicenteno  
3-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
CD Valdelacalzada  
2-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
CD Santa Marta  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
Atlético San José  
0-6
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
CP Olivenza  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th December
CF Villanovense  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th November
CD Diter Zafra  
3-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st October
Jerez CF  
0-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th October
Moralo CP  
0-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
UD Badajoz  
0-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
Merida UD  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th September
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
4-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
Arroyo  
4-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th May
Moralo CP  
0-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
CD Valdelacalzada  
3-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th April
CD Don Benito  
1-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th April
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-4
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
CP Valdivia  
0-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
CD Santa Marta  
0-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
CF Villanovense  
4-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st February
CD Badajoz  
0-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
CP Cacereno  
5-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
Cerro Reyes Badajoz  
2-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th December
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
5-3
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
CD Diter Zafra  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
Jerez CF  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
CP Olivenza  
2-0
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
UD Badajoz  
1-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Imperio de Merida CP  
2-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
UC La Estrella  
1-2
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
CD Majadas  
3-2
  UP Plasencia

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for up plasencia News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football