Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Barcelona  •  Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Real Madrid  •  Manchester City  •  Juventus  •  Zambia U20  •  Hamburger SV

Rc Recreativo Huelva Ii

Teams /  Spain  / rc recreativo huelva ii 
Rc Recreativo Huelva Ii have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Rc Recreativo Huelva Ii Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th May
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
2-1
  AD Ceuta
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th May
Lebrijana  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th April
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
2-1
  Ecija Balompie
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd April
Real Betis II  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th April
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
0-5
  Algeciras CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st April
Cabecense  
4-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th March
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
2-3
  Guadalcacín
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th March
Gerena  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th March
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
3-1
  Sevilla III
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th March
CD San Roque  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
1-1
  CA Antoniano
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
Coria CF  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
2-2
  CD Alcala
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
UD Los Barrios  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
4-1
  Castilleja
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
Atlético Espeleño  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
0-3
  Arcos CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
San Roque de Cádiz  
4-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Monday 2nd January
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
2-0
  Utrera
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th December
AD Ceuta  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th December
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
1-1
  Lebrijana
Tercera Division - Thursday 8th December
Ecija Balompie  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd December
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
0-2
  Real Betis II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Algeciras CF  
3-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
0-1
  Cabecense
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
Guadalcacín  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
2-3
  Gerena
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th October
Sevilla III  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd October
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
0-1
  CD San Roque
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
CA Antoniano  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
4-2
  Coria CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th October
CD Alcala  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
1-1
  UD Los Barrios
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
Castilleja  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
0-2
  Atlético Espeleño
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
Arcos CF  
7-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
RC Recreativo Huelva II  
3-0
  San Roque de Cádiz
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
Utrera  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th May
Atletico Sanluqueno CF  
4-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th April
San Roque de Cádiz  
5-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th April
Sevilla III  
3-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th March
Arcos CF  
3-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th March
UD Los Barrios  
4-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd February
Coria CF  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th February
Rociera  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th January
La Palma  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th January
Guadalcacín  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th January
Conil  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Tuesday 23rd December
Gerena  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
AD Ceuta  
4-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 5th December
Cadiz CF II  
4-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
CD Mairena  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th November
CD Alcala  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th October
Lebrijana  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th October
Cabecense  
0-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th October
CMD San Juan  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
CD San Fernando  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Ecija Balompie  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
Algeciras CF  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 9th May
Coria CF  
3-4
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st May
CD Mairena  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th April
Real Betis II  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th April
Lebrijana  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd March
CD San Roque  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th March
Cadiz CF II  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
Arcos CF  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
CD Pozoblanco  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th January
Deportivo Xerez  
1-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
AD Ceuta  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd December
Gerena  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th November
Sevilla III  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
CD Alcala  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 1st November
CMD San Juan  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
Conil  
2-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th October
San Roque de Cádiz  
1-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd September
La Palma  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th September
Ayamonte CF  
0-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
Cabecense  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
UD Los Barrios  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 26th April
Racing Club Portuense  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
CA Antoniano  
0-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th March
Cadiz CF II  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
Coria CF  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd February
Conil  
4-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
Cordoba CF II  
3-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th January
Montilla  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th January
Cabecense  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th January
CMD San Juan  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th December
San Roque de Cádiz  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd December
CD Pozoblanco  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
AD Ceuta  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
CD Alcala  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th October
Ayamonte CF  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th October
Algeciras CF  
3-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th September
CD Mairena  
1-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th September
Arcos CF  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd September
Sevilla III  
0-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 11th May
CA Antoniano  
0-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th April
CD Pozoblanco  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
Murallas de Ceuta  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st March
Ayamonte CF  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Coria CF  
4-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
CD Alcala  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
Cordoba CF II  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
Cadiz CF II  
0-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th January
Atletico Sanluqueno CF  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Marinaleda  
1-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
Arcos CF  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
Rociera  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
CD Mairena  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th October
San Roque de Cádiz  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
Sevilla III  
1-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
CD San Fernando  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
Conil  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
Algeciras CF  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th August
Racing Club Portuense  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 13th May
Atletico Sanluqueno CF  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th April
Jerez Industrial CF  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
CD Mairena  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
UD Los Barrios  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
CD San Fernando  
3-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Sevilla III  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th February
Cordoba CF II  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th February
Conil  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
Algeciras CF  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th December
Coria CF  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th December
Racing Club Portuense  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
Real Balompedica Linense  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
CD Pozoblanco  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
Los Palacios  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Tuesday 12th October
Ayamonte CF  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
Cadiz CF II  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
Marinaleda  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th September
Puerto Real CF  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd May
CD Pozoblanco  
0-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 16th April
Los Palacios  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th April
Sevilla III  
0-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st March
UD Los Barrios  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th March
AD Cartaya  
1-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th February
Racing Club Portuense  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th January
Ayamonte CF  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th January
Cordoba CF II  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th January
Algeciras CF  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd January
Dos Hermanas  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Wednesday 16th December
Cadiz CF II  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th November
Coria CF  
2-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
Real Balompedica Linense  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st November
Atletico Sanluqueno CF  
0-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th October
Murallas de Ceuta  
0-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
CD Mairena  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
Marinaleda  
7-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th September
CD Alcala  
4-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
Puerto Real CF  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
Jerez Industrial CF  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
Sevilla III  
1-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
Coria CF  
3-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th April
CD Alcala  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
Ayamonte CF  
1-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th March
AD Cartaya  
2-3
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
Puerto Real CF  
3-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
CD Mairena  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
CD San Roque  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
Dos Hermanas  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
Cordoba CF II  
1-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
CD Villanueva  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th November
CA Antoniano  
1-2
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
UD Los Palacios  
2-1
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
Chiclana CF  
4-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
Cadiz CF II  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
CD Pozoblanco  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 12th September
Atletico Sanluqueno CF  
0-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II
Tercera Division - Friday 29th August
UD Los Barrios  
2-0
  RC Recreativo Huelva II

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for rc recreativo huelva ii News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football