Moralo Cp

Teams /  Spain  / moralo cp 
Moralo Cp have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Moralo Cp Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
Merida UD  
5-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th May
CD Santa Amalia  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
Extremadura UD  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th April
UD Badajoz  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Friday 29th March
CD Coria  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th March
CD Diter Zafra  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd March
CA Pueblonuevo  
3-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th February
CD Miajadas  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
RCP Valverdeño  
1-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
Cacereño II  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
Don Benito  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
Hernán Cortés  
4-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
CD Valdelacalzada  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
UP Plasencia  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
EF Emérita Augusta  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
Jerez CF  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Atlético San José  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Fuente de Cantos  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th May
CD Santa Amalia  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th April
Don Benito  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
Jerez CF  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 5th April
SP Villafranca  
1-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th March
UP Plasencia  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Chinato  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
Atlético San José  
2-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
Merida UD  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
UD Badajoz  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
Extremadura UD  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd December
Arroyo  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
CD Miajadas  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
CD Valdelacalzada  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th October
CD Diter Zafra  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
Hernán Cortés  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
CD Coria  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
CA Pueblonuevo  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Merida UD  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Arroyo  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
CP Olivenza  
2-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
CF Villanovense  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
UP Plasencia  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th February
Imperio de Merida CP  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th February
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
Don Benito  
3-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
UD Badajoz  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
CD Santa Marta  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th December
Atlético San José  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
Coria  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
CD Santa Amalia  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
CD Miajadas  
0-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th October
CD Diter Zafra  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th September
Jerez CF  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd May
Imperio de Merida CP  
0-4
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th April
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
3-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th April
Jerez CF  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
CD Coria  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 18th March
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th March
Merida UD  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
CP Olivenza  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
CD Santa Marta  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th January
Don Benito  
2-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th December
UC La Estrella  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Tuesday 8th December
Badajoz  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
SP Villafranca  
0-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Montehermoso  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th October
Arroyo  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
UD Badajoz  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th September
CD Miajadas  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
Extremadura UD  
5-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
CD Santa Marta  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
Imperio de Merida CP  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Friday 17th April
UC La Estrella  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th April
CD Majadas  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
Cerro Reyes Badajoz  
6-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
UD Badajoz  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
CD Valdelacalzada  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
CD Don Benito  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
CP Sanvicenteno  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
CP Valdivia  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
UP Plasencia  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
CF Villanovense  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
CD Badajoz  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
CP Cacereno  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th October
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
CD Diter Zafra  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Jerez CF  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
CP Olivenza  
0-3
  Moralo CP

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for moralo cp News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football