Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester City  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Real Madrid  •  Bayern München  •  Borussia Dortmund

Moralo Cp

Teams /  Spain  / moralo cp 
Moralo Cp have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Moralo Cp Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th September
Moralo CP  
2-0
  CP Valdivia
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th September
Aceuchal  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd September
Moralo CP  
4-1
  Trujillo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th August
Diocesano  
2-4
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th May
CP Valdivia  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th April
Extremadura UD II  
5-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 13th April
CD Santa Amalia  
1-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd April
UP Plasencia  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th March
Fuente de Cantos  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th March
Calamonte  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
Azuaga  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
UC La Estrella  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
CD Coria  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
CP Amanecer  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th December
Montijo  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Don Benito  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
CD Diter Zafra  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th October
CP Cacereno  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
Jerez CF  
1-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th October
Badajoz  
4-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
CA Pueblonuevo  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 8th September
Arroyo  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
CP Olivenza  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
CD Coria  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th April
CD Diter Zafra  
3-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
Calamonte  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Friday 25th March
Arroyo  
5-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
Fuente de Cantos  
1-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
CP Amanecer  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
Extremadura UD  
4-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Jerez CF  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th January
Deportivo Pacense  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd January
CP Olivenza  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th December
CA Pueblonuevo  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
Atlético San José  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
CP Sanvicenteno  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Badajoz  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
CD Santa Amalia  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
CD Valdelacalzada  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th September
CP Valdivia  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Tuesday 8th September
Don Benito  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
Azuaga  
5-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th May
Fuente de Cantos  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
Jerez CF  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th April
CD Diter Zafra  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 2nd April
Castuera  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th March
Hernán Cortés  
0-4
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th March
CA Pueblonuevo  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st March
Extremadura UD  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th January
CD Santa Amalia  
1-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th January
Don Benito  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th January
CP Olivenza  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th December
Atlético San José  
1-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th November
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th November
Badajoz  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd November
Mérida AD  
3-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th October
CP Valdivia  
0-4
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th October
Azuaga  
2-4
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
UP Plasencia  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Deportivo Pacense  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
CD Coria  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
Merida UD  
5-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th May
CD Santa Amalia  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
Extremadura UD  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th April
UD Badajoz  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Friday 29th March
CD Coria  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th March
CD Diter Zafra  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd March
CA Pueblonuevo  
3-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th February
CD Miajadas  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
RCP Valverdeño  
1-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
Cacereño II  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
Don Benito  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
Hernán Cortés  
4-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
CD Valdelacalzada  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
UP Plasencia  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
EF Emérita Augusta  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
Jerez CF  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Atlético San José  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Fuente de Cantos  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th May
CD Santa Amalia  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th April
Don Benito  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
Jerez CF  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 5th April
SP Villafranca  
1-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th March
UP Plasencia  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Chinato  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
Atlético San José  
2-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
Merida UD  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
UD Badajoz  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
Extremadura UD  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd December
Arroyo  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
CD Miajadas  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
CD Valdelacalzada  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th October
CD Diter Zafra  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
Hernán Cortés  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
CD Coria  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
CA Pueblonuevo  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Merida UD  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Arroyo  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
CP Olivenza  
2-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
CF Villanovense  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
UP Plasencia  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th February
Imperio de Merida CP  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th February
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
Don Benito  
3-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
UD Badajoz  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
CD Santa Marta  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th December
Atlético San José  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
Coria  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
CD Santa Amalia  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
CD Miajadas  
0-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th October
CD Diter Zafra  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th September
Jerez CF  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd May
Imperio de Merida CP  
0-4
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th April
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
3-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th April
Jerez CF  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
CD Coria  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Thursday 18th March
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th March
Merida UD  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
CP Olivenza  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
CD Santa Marta  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th January
Don Benito  
2-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th December
UC La Estrella  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Tuesday 8th December
Badajoz  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
SP Villafranca  
0-3
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Montehermoso  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th October
Arroyo  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
UD Badajoz  
3-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th September
CD Miajadas  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
Extremadura UD  
5-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
CD Santa Marta  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
Imperio de Merida CP  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Friday 17th April
UC La Estrella  
0-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th April
CD Majadas  
3-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
Cerro Reyes Badajoz  
6-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
UD Badajoz  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
CD Valdelacalzada  
2-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
CD Don Benito  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
CP Sanvicenteno  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
CP Valdivia  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
UP Plasencia  
2-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
CF Villanovense  
4-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
CD Badajoz  
1-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
CP Cacereno  
1-0
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
0-2
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th October
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
CD Diter Zafra  
2-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Jerez CF  
0-1
  Moralo CP
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
CP Olivenza  
0-3
  Moralo CP

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for moralo cp News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football