Gimnastica Segoviana Cf

Teams /  Spain  / gimnastica segoviana cf 
Gimnastica Segoviana Cf have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Gimnastica Segoviana Cf Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th April
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th April
La Bañeza  
4-4
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th March
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
0-0
  CD Cebrerena
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd March
Unami CP  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-1
  Racing Lermeño
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th March
CD Becerril  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 5th March
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-0
  Estructuras Tino
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st March
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-0
  Real Valladolid CF II
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd February
CD Numancia II  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th February
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-1
  Salmantino
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
Real Avila CF  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-1
  La Virgen del Camino
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th January
Atlético Astorga CF  
2-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
CD La Granja  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd December
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th December
CF Cristo Atletico  
0-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st December
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-2
  SD Almazan
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
Atlético Tordesillas  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th November
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-0
  UD Santa Marta
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
CA Bembibre  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd November
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-0
  La Bañeza
Tercera Division - Friday 1st November
CD Cebrerena  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th October
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-2
  Unami CP
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
Racing Lermeño  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th October
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-0
  CD Becerril
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
Real Valladolid CF II  
4-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th September
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-0
  CD Numancia II
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st September
Salmantino  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th September
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-1
  Real Avila CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th September
La Virgen del Camino  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st September
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-4
  Atlético Astorga CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
Estructuras Tino  
0-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd June
Atletico Granadilla  
3-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
Real Avila CF  
0-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
UD Santa Marta  
0-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th April
CA Bembibre  
4-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 28th March
SD Almazan  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th March
Unami CP  
2-6
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd March
Villaralbo  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th February
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
CF Palencia  
0-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
Real Valladolid CF II  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
CD La Granja  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
Racing Lermeño  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th November
La Virgen del Camino  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th November
CF Cristo Atletico  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
Salamanca II  
0-4
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
Burgos CF  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
Arandina CF  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd September
Atlético Astorga CF  
3-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
CD Numancia II  
3-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th August
Cuéllar Balompié  
0-6
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Segunda B - Sunday 13th May
Burgos CF  
1-4
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Gonzalo (53`)
Yellow Card
N. Chietino (45`)
Yellow Card
José Rodríguez (5`)
Goal
Yahvé (1`)
(1-2)
Goal
Edu Font (70`)
Yellow Card
Chupo Yubero (60`)
Goal (Pen)
Fran Dorado (54`)
Goal
Antonio Pino (33`)
Goal
Maikel Romero (8`)
Segunda B - Saturday 28th April
CD Varea  
4-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Goal
Manu García (77`)
Goal
Cervero (60`)
Goal
Alejandro (58`)
Goal
Cervero (47`)
Yellow Card
Jano (19`)
(0-1)
Red Card
Álex Ayala (87`)
Yellow Card
Ricardo de Andrés (39`)
Goal (Pen)
Fran Dorado (20`)
Yellow Card
Antonio Pino (14`)
Segunda B - Saturday 14th April
Sestao River Club  
2-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Sergio (81`)
Goal
Eder Vilarchao (21`)
Goal
Alain Barrón (18`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Pablo Morales (85`)
Yellow Card
Edu Font (83`)
Goal
Jesús Alonso (73`)
Goal
Antonio Pino (73`)
Yellow Card
Maikel Romero (47`)
Yellow Card
Roberto Álvarez (43`)
Segunda B - Saturday 31st March
SD Amorebieta  
3-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Elorriaga (64`)
Yellow Card
Aldalur (39`)
Goal
Ubis (29`)
Goal
Ander Vitoria (19`)
Goal
Zarandona (1`)
(3-0)
Goal
Edu Font (74`)
Yellow Card
José Robles (47`)
Yellow Card
Ricardo de Andrés (30`)
Yellow Card
Chema (28`)
Segunda B - Sunday 25th March
SD Eibar  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Red Card
Ángel Ortega (70`)
Yellow Card
Mikel Abaroa (64`)
Yellow Card
Ángel Ortega (62`)
Goal
David Mainz (60`)
Goal
Rubén Arroyo (53`)
Yellow Card
Añibarro (39`)
Yellow Card
Iñigo Ros (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Fran Dorado (79`)
Yellow Card
Álex Ayala (15`)
Segunda B - Saturday 17th March
CD Guijuelo  
3-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Goal (Pen)
Raúl Iturralde (90`)
Goal (Pen)
Raúl Iturralde (76`)
Yellow Card
Borja Navarro (61`)
Goal (Pen)
Raúl Iturralde (48`)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Tejedor (32`)
(0-0)
Red Card
David Durán (90`)
Red Card
Ricardo de Andrés (75`)
Yellow Card
Ricardo de Andrés (68`)
Yellow Card
Edu Font (57`)
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (57`)
Yellow Card
Jesús Alonso (47`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Morales (27`)
Segunda B - Sunday 4th March
Deportivo Alavés  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Óscar Rubio (89`)
Goal (Pen)
Geni (77`)
Yellow Card
Gorka Azkorra (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Fachan (14`)
Goal (Pen)
Sendoa (2`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Pablo Morales (75`)
Red Card
Jesús Alonso (72`)
Yellow Card
David Durán (62`)
Goal
Antonio Pino (35`)
Yellow Card
Jesús Alonso (15`)
Segunda B - Saturday 18th February
Real Sociedad de Fútbol II  
4-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Enrique Royo (89`)
Goal
Julen (89`)
Goal
Errasti (88`)
Yellow Card
Morgado (85`)
Yellow Card
Etxabeguren (78`)
Goal
Julen (77`)
Yellow Card
Marco Sangalli (58`)
Goal
Barcina (4`)
(1-1)
Goal
Edu Font (74`)
Goal
Víctor Pérez (68`)
Yellow Card
Chema (63`)
Yellow Card
Roberto Álvarez (38`)
Yellow Card
Cajoto (28`)
Goal (O.G)
Etxabeguren (24`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
Víctor Pérez (14`)
Segunda B - Sunday 5th February
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Goal
Rubén Negredo (69`)
Yellow Card
Borja Camus (58`)
Yellow Card
Mario Blanco (46`)
Yellow Card
Javi (36`)
Goal
Rubén Negredo (31`)
(1-0)
Red Card
Fran Dorado (90`)
Goal (Pen)
Fran Dorado (81`)
Yellow Card
Antonio Pino (74`)
Yellow Card
Roberto Álvarez (52`)
Yellow Card
Fran Dorado (34`)
Yellow Card
Edu Font (17`)
Segunda B - Sunday 22nd January
SD Ponferradina  
5-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Goal
Máyor (69`)
Goal
Isaías (50`)
Yellow Card
Jonathan (40`)
Goal
Yuri (31`)
Yellow Card
Yuri (23`)
Goal
Yuri (21`)
Goal
Acorán (16`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
Manu Olmedilla (54`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Morales (27`)
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (14`)
Segunda B - Sunday 18th December
SD Lemona  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Borja Navarro (76`)
Yellow Card
Juan Carlos (63`)
Yellow Card
Gaizka Arkarazo (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Ngako (42`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Maikel Romero (87`)
Goal
Fran Dorado (65`)
Segunda B - Saturday 3rd December
Athletic Club Bilbao II  
3-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Xabier Etxebarria (89`)
Goal
Xabier Galán (88`)
Red Card
Ramalho (84`)
Goal
Eraso (68`)
Yellow Card
Peña (28`)
Goal
Alain Eizmendi (22`)
Yellow Card
Ramalho (8`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
David Terleira (89`)
Goal
Dani Palacios (77`)
Yellow Card
Mariano González (71`)
Yellow Card
Manu Olmedilla (10`)
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 30th November
Soto de Alcobendas CF  
3-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Segunda B - Sunday 20th November
CF Palencia  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Red Card
Pelayo (89`)
Yellow Card
Molino (71`)
Yellow Card
Pelayo (65`)
Yellow Card
Canario (62`)
Yellow Card
Héctor (61`)
Yellow Card
Mario Ruyales (54`)
Yellow Card
Carlos Castán (27`)
Yellow Card
Chupri (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Manu Olmedilla (76`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Morales (67`)
Yellow Card
Cajoto (31`)
Yellow Card
Antonio Pino (14`)
Segunda B - Sunday 30th October
Zamora CF  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Goal
Jona (86`)
Yellow Card
Jorge Hernández (76`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Cajoto (81`)
Goal
Víctor Pérez (78`)
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (41`)
Segunda B - Sunday 16th October
Arandina CF  
5-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Goal
Gabriel Ortega (58`)
Goal
Pacheta (54`)
Goal
Vergara (48`)
Goal
Gabriel Ortega (44`)
Goal
Vergara (40`)
Yellow Card
Cristian (30`)
Yellow Card
Landáburu (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Ricardo de Andrés (77`)
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (64`)
Yellow Card
Roberto Álvarez (16`)
Segunda B - Sunday 2nd October
Real Union Club de Irun  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Hodei (87`)
Yellow Card
Otermin (81`)
Goal
Angulo (76`)
Goal
Eneko Romo (63`)
Yellow Card
Chuchi (56`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Roberto Álvarez (73`)
Yellow Card
Jesús Alonso (42`)
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (10`)
Segunda B - Saturday 17th September
CA Osasuna II  
3-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Omar Álvarez (89`)
Goal
Mariano Sanz (83`)
Goal (Pen)
Roberto Torres (59`)
Yellow Card
Moisés (49`)
Yellow Card
Manuel (49`)
Yellow Card
Sergio Postigo (33`)
Goal
Calderón (3`)
(1-0)
Goal
Mariano González (86`)
Yellow Card
Agustín Cuenca (60`)
Yellow Card
Chema (58`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Morales (52`)
Yellow Card
Ricardo de Andrés (22`)
Yellow Card
Cajoto (17`)
Segunda B - Sunday 4th September
CD Mirandes  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Pablo (89`)
Yellow Card
Lambarri (88`)
Yellow Card
Aritz Mújika (83`)
Yellow Card
Nacho Garro (73`)
Yellow Card
Muneta (53`)
Goal
Pablo (39`)
Yellow Card
Martins (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Álex Ayala (87`)
Yellow Card
Roberto Álvarez (69`)
Yellow Card
Ricardo de Andrés (57`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Morales (44`)
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (13`)
Segunda B - Saturday 20th August
UD Salamanca  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Yellow Card
Álvaro Coque (71`)
Yellow Card
Yuma (65`)
Goal
Igor (7`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (87`)
Yellow Card
David Durán (69`)
Yellow Card
Edu Font (36`)
Goal
Cajoto (9`)
Play Offs - Sunday 26th June
Logrones CF  
0-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Play Offs - Sunday 12th June
SD Noja  
4-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Play Offs - Saturday 21st May
Arroyo  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th May
Venta de Baños  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
CD Cebrerena  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
CD Iscar  
1-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
Burgos CF  
1-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th March
CF Cristo Atletico  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th February
Real Avila CF  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th February
SD Almazan  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd January
Ponferradina II  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
Racing Lermeño  
2-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 5th January
Real Valladolid CF II  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th December
CA Bembibre  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th December
Villaralbo  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th November
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th November
CD Numancia II  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st October
Arandina CF  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th October
UD Santa Marta  
1-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
Atlético Tordesillas  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th September
CD Huracan Z  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th September
CD Aguilar  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th May
CA Bembibre  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th April
UD Santa Marta  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th April
Burgos CF  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th April
Real Avila CF  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st April
CD Aguilar  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th March
CD Huracan Z  
2-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th March
Salamanca II  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th February
Racing Lermeño  
1-5
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th January
CD La Granja  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th January
Atlético Astorga CF  
3-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd January
Venta de Baños  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th December
CD Numancia II  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
Real Valladolid CF II  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th November
SD Almazan  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Villaralbo  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II  
0-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 23rd September
Atlético Tordesillas  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th September
CD Iscar  
0-5
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
Arandina CF  
3-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Friday 8th May
CF Palencia  
3-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 22nd April
Burgos CF  
2-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
UD Santa Marta  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
CD Numancia II  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th March
CD Becerril  
2-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
CD La Granja  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
CD Salmantino  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st January
CD Mirandes  
2-3
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
CD Huracan Z  
1-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
CA Bembibre  
2-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
Real Avila CF  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
CD Aguilar  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
Norma San Leonardo CF  
0-0
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II  
1-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
CD Cebrerena  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
CD Iscar  
1-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
Arandina CF  
3-2
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
SD Almazan  
0-1
  Gimnastica Segoviana CF

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for gimnastica segoviana cf News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football