Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Barcelona  •  Real Madrid  •  Manchester City  •  Bayern München  •  Borussia Dortmund  •  UD Levante Valencia

Fc Torrevieja

Teams /  Spain  / fc torrevieja 
Fc Torrevieja have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fc Torrevieja Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th May
Paterna  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd April
Recambios Colón  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th April
Elche CF II  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th March
Silla  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th March
Muro  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
CD Castellon  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
Novelda CF  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
Rayo Ibense  
4-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Orihuela CF  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 21st December
Almoradí  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
Borriol  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Thursday 8th December
Crevillente Deportivo  
3-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Almazora  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th November
Torre Levante  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th October
Segorbe  
0-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
UD Alzira  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
Buñol  
2-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Ontinyent CF  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th September
Olimpic de Xativa  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
Villarreal CF III  
3-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
Acero  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th April
Rayo Ibense  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Paterna  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
Beniganim  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
CD Castellon  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Orihuela CF  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th February
Crevillente Deportivo  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th February
Muro  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st January
UD Alzira  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
Borriol  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th December
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th November
Recambios Colón  
1-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
Buñol  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st October
Torre Levante  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th October
Elche CF II  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
Novelda CF  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 16th September
Villarreal CF III  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th September
Saguntino  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd August
Ontinyent CF  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th May
CD La Nucia  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th April
Novelda CF  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th April
Paterna  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th March
Requena  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 13th March
CD Castellon  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st March
Ontinyent CF  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th February
Orihuela CF  
5-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st January
Torre Levante  
4-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th January
Muro  
2-4
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 7th January
Saguntino  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th January
UD Alzira  
0-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 17th December
Crevillente Deportivo  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
Beniganim  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
Cullera  
4-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 29th October
Acero  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
UD Levante Valencia II  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
Villarreal CF III  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Ribarroya CF  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
CD Utiel  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Club Friendlies - Friday 25th July
AD Alcorcon  
5-0
  FC Torrevieja
(4-0)
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th May
UD Alzira  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th April
Saguntino  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th April
Borriol  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th April
CD Eldense  
0-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
Novelda CF  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th March
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
Paterna  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
CD Utiel  
1-4
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th January
Torre Levante  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
CD La Nucia  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th January
CD Castellon  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st December
Acero  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th November
Ribarroya CF  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 1st November
Cullera  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th October
Pinoso  
3-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 9th October
Villarreal CF III  
3-4
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
Orihuela CF  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th September
Muro  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st September
Llosa  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
Burriana  
0-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th May
Llosa  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
Borriol  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th April
Catarroja CF  
1-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st March
UD Alzira  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th March
CD Utiel  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 8th March
CD Castellon  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd February
Saguntino  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th February
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
Muro  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
Crevillente Deportivo  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
Ribarroya CF  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
Elche CF II  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd December
CD La Nucia  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
CD Eldense  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th October
CF Gandia  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 12th October
Villarreal CF III  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th September
CD Denia  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Novelda CF  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th August
Acero  
1-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
Ribarroya CF  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
UD Alzira  
0-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 11th April
CD Castellon  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
Requena  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 21st March
Crevillente Deportivo  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
CD La Nucia  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
Alicante CF  
1-4
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st January
Llosa  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th January
Acero  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
Mislata  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd December
Catarroja CF  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
Saguntino  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
Borriol  
0-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
Villarreal CF III  
0-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th October
UD Levante Valencia II  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 5th October
Muro  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
Novelda CF  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
Altea  
0-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 7th September
CD Eldense  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
Juventud Barrio del Cristo  
1-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th May
Saguntino  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th April
Borriol  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Burjassot CF  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd April
Juventud Barrio del Cristo  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 18th March
UD Puzol  
0-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Villajoyosa CF  
2-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th February
Crevillente Deportivo  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th February
Ribarroya CF  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
Novelda CF  
4-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
UD Levante Valencia II  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
Torrellano Illice  
0-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th December
Mislata  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
Valencia CF II  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
Villarreal CF III  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
Olimpic de Xativa  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th October
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th September
CD Eldense  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th September
Catarroja CF  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th September
CD La Nucia  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th May
UD Levante Valencia II  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th April
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 14th April
Ribarroya CF  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 31st March
UD Puzol  
3-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st March
Elche CF II  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th March
Alicante CF II  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
Crevillente Deportivo  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th February
Catarroja CF  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st January
UD Alzira  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
CD Eldense  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th December
CD Onda  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th December
Villarreal CF III  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st November
Juventud Barrio del Cristo  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th November
CF Gandia  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
CD La Nucia  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
Novelda CF  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Wednesday 23rd September
Olimpic de Xativa  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th September
Burjassot CF  
4-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
Torrellano  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 8th May
CF Gandia  
2-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 1st May
Catarroja CF  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Tuesday 21st April
Ribarroya CF  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th April
CD La Nucia  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
Jove Espanol San Vicente  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Tuesday 17th March
CD Utiel  
1-4
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th March
Pego CF  
0-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
CD Castellon II  
2-3
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st January
Villarreal CF III  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
UD Levante Valencia II  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
Villajoyosa CF  
2-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Friday 12th December
Juventud Barrio del Cristo  
1-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th November
Novelda CF  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
Alicante CF II  
3-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
UD Puzol  
2-1
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
CD Onda  
0-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Burjassot CF  
0-0
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
Crevillente Deportivo  
1-2
  FC Torrevieja
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
CD Eldense  
1-0
  FC Torrevieja

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fc torrevieja News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football