Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  Newcastle United  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Leicester City  •  Real Madrid  •  Everton

Cp Villarrobledo

Teams /  Spain  / cp villarrobledo 
Cp Villarrobledo have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cp Villarrobledo Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th October
La Roda CF  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Thursday 12th October
CP Villarrobledo  
2-1
  Atlético Ibañés
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th October
Atlético Tomelloso  
3-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th September
CP Villarrobledo  
0-0
  Almagro
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th September
Mora  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th September
CP Villarrobledo  
4-0
  CD Guadalajara
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th September
UB Conquense  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd September
CP Villarrobledo  
3-1
  Villarrubia
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th August
CD Marchamalo  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th August
CP Villarrobledo  
2-1
  Ciudad Real
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 16th August
CP Villarrobledo  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th June
Naxara CD  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th May
Cortes  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th May
Talavera CF  
5-5
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th April
Almagro  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Thursday 13th April
Atlético Tomelloso  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st April
Albacete Balompie II  
3-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th March
CD Marchamalo  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th March
UB Conquense  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th February
Pedroñeras  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
CD Quintanar del Rey  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th January
CD Guadalajara  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
CD Azuqueca  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th December
Villarrubia  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Mora  
1-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
Yuncos  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th October
Carrión  
3-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
Ciudad Real  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Almansa  
3-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
CD Illescas  
0-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
Toledo II  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st August
Madridejos  
1-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
Munera  
4-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Villarrubia  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Ciudad Real  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
UB Conquense  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
La Gineta  
3-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
Manzanares  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th February
Mora  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th February
Pedroñeras  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st January
San José Obrero  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
Albacete Balompie II  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th December
Almagro  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Tuesday 8th December
CD Illescas  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
CD Marchamalo  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
Toledo II  
3-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th October
Almansa  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
Madridejos  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th September
Atlético Ibañés  
0-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
CD Azuqueca  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd August
CD Quintanar del Rey  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
2-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
Almagro  
2-5
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th April
La Gineta  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th April
UD Puertollano  
3-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Thursday 2nd April
Mora  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd March
CD Marchamalo  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd February
Villarrubia  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th February
Pedroñeras  
3-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st February
Atlético Ibañés  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th January
CD Quintanar del Rey  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st December
Ciudad Real  
1-6
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th December
Talavera CF  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
Hellin Deportivo  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th November
Almansa  
3-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th October
Daimiel CF  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
Madridejos  
3-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th September
Toledo II  
3-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Albacete Balompie II  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th August
Manzanares  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th May
Formentera  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th May
UD Socuellamos  
3-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th April
UD Puertollano  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th April
Almansa  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th March
CD Quintanar del Rey  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
Madridejos  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st March
Talavera CF  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th February
CD Azuqueca  
0-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
Manzanares  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th January
Pedroñeras  
1-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
Hellin Deportivo  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th December
Albacete Balompie II  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st December
Atlético Ibañés  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th November
CD Illescas  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd November
Villarrubia  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th October
La Gineta  
1-4
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th October
EF Zona 5  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
Mora  
2-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th September
Ciudad Real  
0-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
Ciudad Real  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th May
CD Quintanar del Rey  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
Mora  
6-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th April
UD Talavera  
0-4
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd March
CD Marchamalo  
0-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
Madridejos  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
Hellin Deportivo  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
Manzanares  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
CD Torrijos  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 9th January
UE Sant Andreu  
5-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
Albacete Balompie II  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
Toledo  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Copa Federacion - Thursday 29th November
La Roda CF  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
Villarrubia  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th November
CD Azuqueca  
3-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th October
Almansa  
1-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th October
CD Illescas  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th September
UD Puertollano  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Talavera CF  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th August
UB Conquense  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd June
CD Tudelano  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th May
CD Constancia  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
Tomelloso CF  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
CD Torrijos  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Thursday 5th April
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th March
CD Marchamalo  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
CD Illescas  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
Manzanares  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
UD Socuellamos  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
Atlético Ibañés  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
UD Talavera  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Thursday 5th January
Carranque  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
Hellin Deportivo  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 30th November
Olimpic de Xativa  
3-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th November
Villarrubia  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
Puertollano II  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
Madridejos  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
CD Azuqueca  
5-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
CD Quintanar del Rey  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
Albacete Balompie II  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
Almansa  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
La Gineta  
0-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th May
CD Marchamalo  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Chozas de Canales  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
La Roda CF  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
UD Socuellamos  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
CD Quintanar del Rey  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Almansa  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th February
Carranque  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th February
Albacete Balompie II  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
CD Piedrabuena  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
Toledo  
4-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd January
Tomelloso CF  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th December
CD Union Criptanense  
0-4
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th November
La Gineta  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th November
Hellin Deportivo  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st October
Manzanares  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th October
CD Azuqueca  
3-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
CD Torrijos  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
CD Illescas  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th September
Villarrubia  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th May
UD Socuellamos  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th April
CD Quintanar del Rey  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th April
Almansa  
0-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 31st March
Mora  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th March
Carranque  
2-3
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th March
Daimiel CF  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th February
CD Illescas  
3-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th February
Tomelloso CF  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st January
CD Piedrabuena  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
Albacete Balompie II  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th December
La Roda CF  
3-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th December
Talavera CF  
3-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
CD Azuqueca  
4-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st November
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
0-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th October
Hellin Deportivo  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
La Gineta  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 23rd September
CD Marchamalo  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
CD Torrijos  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
CD Union Criptanense  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
AD Torpedo 66  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Friday 1st May
CD Piedrabuena  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
UD Socuellamos  
2-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th April
Tomelloso CF  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
CD Illescas  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th March
Talavera CF  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
Manchego Ciudad Real CF  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
Hellin Deportivo  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st January
CD Azuqueca  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
CD Union Criptanense  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
CD Toledo  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
Daimiel CF  
1-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
La Roda CF  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
CD Marchamalo  
2-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
UD Almansa  
2-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
Albacete Balompie II  
4-1
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
0-0
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
CA Tarazona  
1-2
  CP Villarrobledo
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
Atlético Esquivias  
1-0
  CP Villarrobledo

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cp villarrobledo News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football