Cd Plus Ultra

Teams /  Spain  / cd plus ultra 
Cd Plus Ultra have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cd Plus Ultra Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
Club PDM Fortuna  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
CD Plus Ultra  
3-1
  Alhama
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Mar Menor  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
CD Plus Ultra  
0-1
  Huércal-Overa
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st May
Club PDM Fortuna  
2-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Monday 21st April
La Unión CF  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th April
Cartagena  
0-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
Huércal-Overa  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
Yeclano Deportivo  
4-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th March
Real Murcia CF II  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
CO Totana  
7-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
Muleno CF  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th January
CD Águilas  
0-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
Mar Menor  
2-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 11th December
Molina  
0-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
Jumilla  
2-4
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
EG El Palmar  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 30th October
Yeclano Deportivo  
0-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th October
UCAM Murcia  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
Deportiva Minera  
3-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd September
CD Cieza  
3-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th September
Bullense  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
CA Pulpileno  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th May
CD Beniel  
0-4
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
Deportiva Minera  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
Mar Menor  
0-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd March
Huércal-Overa  
0-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
EG El Palmar  
0-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
Bullense  
0-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th February
CD Bala Azul  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th January
Real Murcia CF II  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
Jumilla  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th December
Molina  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd December
CD Cieza  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
CO Totana  
2-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
CD Águilas  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
La Hoya Lorca  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
Club PDM Fortuna  
3-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Pinatar CF  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd September
CA Pulpileno  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th May
Esperanza  
0-5
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
Molina  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 11th April
Mar Menor  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th March
UCAM Murcia  
6-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Cartagena  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd March
CD Bala Azul  
7-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
CD Cieza  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
Club Fortuna  
3-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Deportiva Minera  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
Yeclano Deportivo  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 14th December
Santomera CF  
1-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Base Abarán  
0-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
CA Pulpileno  
0-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th October
Real Murcia CF II  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Aguilas CF  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
Pinatar CF  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
La Hoya Lorca  
3-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
Jumilla  
0-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Friday 13th May
CD Beniel  
0-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Mar Menor  
6-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Lorca Deportiva CF  
0-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
Santomera CF  
4-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th March
CA Pulpileno  
2-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
La Hoya Lorca  
0-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
Calasparra  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
Pinatar CF  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
CD Cieza  
4-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
UCAM Murcia  
3-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
Molina  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th December
CD Bala Azul  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th November
Base Abarán  
0-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st October
Moratalla CF  
0-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th October
Club Fortuna  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
Cartagena La Unión  
0-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 22nd September
Cartagena  
0-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
Puente Tocinos  
3-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
Real Murcia CF II  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th May
Pinatar CF  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th April
Edeco Fortuna  
2-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 14th April
CD Cieza  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th April
4º Distrito  
0-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st March
Lorca Deportiva CF  
2-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th March
Cartagena  
2-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
Base Abarán  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
CD Lumbreras  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Jumilla CF  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th January
CD Beniel  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th December
Puente Tocinos  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th December
Santomera CF  
3-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Thursday 19th November
CD Bala Azul  
1-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
Cartagena II  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Costa Cálida  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
Calasparra  
1-4
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
Yeclano Deportivo  
2-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th September
Mazarron CF  
2-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
CA Pulpileno  
3-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th May
CD Pozo Estrecho  
2-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
Calasparra  
0-2
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Tuesday 7th April
Ciudad Lorca CF  
0-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
CA Pulpileno  
3-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 18th March
CD Lumbreras  
1-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
Mazarron CF  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st February
CD Beniel  
0-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
Jumilla CF  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
CD Cieza  
1-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
CD Bala Azul  
3-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Friday 5th December
Lorca Deportiva II  
1-4
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
Yeclano Deportivo  
4-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
Murcia Deportivo-Rincón Seca CF  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
Moratalla CF  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
Muleno CF  
3-3
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Caravaca CF  
6-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th September
Pinatar CF  
5-1
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
CD La Union  
2-0
  CD Plus Ultra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Santomera CF  
0-2
  CD Plus Ultra

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cd plus ultra News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football