CD Ourense

Teams /  Spain  / CD Ourense 
CD Ourense have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All CD Ourense Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Segunda B - Sunday 4th May
Racing Santander  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
M. Koné (58`)
Yellow Card
Saúl (50`)
Goal
M. Koné (36`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (54`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Corzo (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (38`)
Goal
Javi Hernández (20`)
Segunda B - Sunday 20th April
Zamora CF  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Javi Ramos (51`)
Goal (O.G)
Campillo (26`) (O.G)
Goal
Jorge Hernández (21`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Óscar Martínez (60`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Corzo (53`)
Goal
Iker Alegre (51`)
Yellow Card
Campillo (30`)
Segunda B - Sunday 6th April
Real Aviles Industrial  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Álex Arias (88`)
Yellow Card
Dani López (83`)
Yellow Card
Mikel Méndez (53`)
Yellow Card
Pascual Puente (51`)
Goal
Ito (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Pablo Corzo (56`)
Copa Federacion - Thursday 3rd April
CD Guadalajara  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Segunda B - Sunday 23rd March
Coruxo CF  
3-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Aitor Aspas (83`)
Goal
Mateo Míguez (50`)
Yellow Card
Fran Cifuentes (35`)
Goal
Cristóbal Juncal (33`)
Goal
Vicente Moscardó (8`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Rubén Arce (65`)
Yellow Card
Iker Alegre (63`)
Yellow Card
Borja Yebra (50`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Corzo (21`)
Yellow Card
Moisés García (17`)
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 5th March
Balmaseda  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Segunda B - Sunday 2nd March
CD Tropezon  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Carlos Estrada (85`)
Yellow Card
Nando Fuentevilla (44`)
Yellow Card
Adrián León (36`)
Red Card
Jano Santelices (19`)
Goal
Juan Fresno (9`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (90`)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (88`)
Yellow Card
Josu (53`)
Yellow Card
Iker Alegre (34`)
Goal
Jaime Noguerol (27`)
Segunda B - Sunday 16th February
Burgos CF  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Arkaitz Ruiz (64`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Gallardo (57`)
Yellow Card
Abdón Prats (56`)
Yellow Card
Sergio Torres (54`)
Goal
Carralero (3`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (90`)
Red Card
Borja Valle (86`)
Yellow Card
Moisés García (78`)
Yellow Card
Javi Hernández (50`)
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (47`)
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 5th February
CD Alcala  
3-1
  CD Ourense
Segunda B - Sunday 2nd February
Real Oviedo  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Diego Cervero (88`)
Yellow Card
Jon Erice (60`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Campillo (67`)
Goal
Borja Calvar (61`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Cruz (49`)
Yellow Card
Souto (38`)
Yellow Card
Borja Yebra (34`)
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 22nd January
Club Marino de Luanco  
0-3
  CD Ourense
Segunda B - Sunday 19th January
Racing Club de Ferrol  
3-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
José Pérez (88`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Comesaña (79`)
Goal
Jorge Rodríguez (75`)
Yellow Card
Iosu Villar (74`)
Yellow Card
Pumar (65`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Rey (42`)
Goal
Marcos Álvarez (22`)
Goal
Churre (13`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Daniel Pinillos (90`)
Yellow Card
Borja Yebra (81`)
Yellow Card
Josu (65`)
Yellow Card
Moisés García (61`)
Goal
Borja Yebra (47`)
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (39`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Cruz (37`)
Segunda B - Sunday 5th January
SD Compostela  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Jordan Sánchez (60`)
Yellow Card
Castiñeiras (54`)
Goal
Óscar Seoane (44`)
(1-0)
Goal
Souto (90`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Cruz (87`)
Yellow Card
Iker Alegre (85`)
Yellow Card
Souto (82`)
Goal
Souto (68`)
Yellow Card
Moisés García (39`)
Yellow Card
Josu (27`)
Yellow Card
Javi Hernández (12`)
Segunda B - Sunday 22nd December
SD Logroñés  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Carlos Alcántara (87`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Dani Portela (82`)
Yellow Card
Borja Yebra (74`)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (70`)
Yellow Card
Álex Fernández (31`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Cruz (13`)
Segunda B - Sunday 8th December
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
David Álvarez (84`)
Yellow Card
Negral (43`)
Goal
Diego Torres (35`)
Yellow Card
Gonzalo González (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (85`)
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (83`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Cruz (80`)
Goal
Iker Alegre (64`)
Goal
Adrián Cruz (58`)
Yellow Card
Daniel Pinillos (45`)
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 27th November
CD Laredo  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Segunda B - Sunday 24th November
CD Guijuelo  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Goal
Antonio Pino (53`)
Yellow Card
Tomás Jiménez (39`)
Goal
Óscar Valero (12`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Souto (90`)
Red Card
Adrián Cruz (82`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Cruz (29`)
Goal
Álex Fernández (8`)
Segunda B - Sunday 10th November
Club Marino de Luanco  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Pablo Suárez (88`)
Yellow Card
Alberto Saavedra (31`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Daniel Pinillos (82`)
Yellow Card
Moisés García (53`)
Segunda B - Wednesday 30th October
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Nacho Matador (80`)
Goal
Borja Navarro (78`)
Goal
Doménech (67`)
Yellow Card
Richard (39`)
Yellow Card
Landeira (29`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Adrián Cruz (87`)
Yellow Card
P. Guillén (87`)
Yellow Card
Borja Calvar (77`)
Yellow Card
Moisés García (37`)
Yellow Card
Juan Martínez (33`)
Segunda B - Saturday 26th October
CD Varea  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Goal (Pen)
Adrien Goñi (61`)
Yellow Card
Sergio Martínez (40`)
Yellow Card
Adrien Goñi (32`)
Yellow Card
Iriarte (18`)
Yellow Card
Javi Herreros (15`)
Goal
Javi Herreros (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (60`)
Yellow Card
Josu (59`)
Yellow Card
Souto (44`)
Yellow Card
Borja Yebra (32`)
Yellow Card
Iker Alegre (24`)
Segunda B - Sunday 13th October
SD Noja  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Rubén García (76`)
Yellow Card
Iñaki Bollaín (75`)
Yellow Card
Iván Zarandona (63`)
Yellow Card
Aitor Pastoriza (59`)
Yellow Card
Nacho Rodríguez (35`)
(0-0)
Goal
Dani Portela (90`)
Yellow Card
Daniel Pinillos (55`)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (2`)
Segunda B - Sunday 15th September
Real Sporting de Gijon II  
0-2
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Alain Álvarez (79`)
Yellow Card
Alberto Guitián (69`)
Yellow Card
Alberto González (67`)
Yellow Card
Julio Rodríguez (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Iker Alegre (90`)
Goal
Borja Valle (79`)
Yellow Card
Borja Yebra (64`)
Goal
Borja Valle (61`)
Yellow Card
Daniel Pinillos (44`)
Segunda B - Sunday 1st September
Celta de Vigo II  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
David Soto (90`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Blanco (90`)
Yellow Card
Antón de Vicente (85`)
Goal
Borja Iglesias (72`)
Yellow Card
Diego Maceira (71`)
Red Card
Kevin Vázquez (57`)
Yellow Card
Borja Domínguez (53`)
Yellow Card
Kevin Vázquez (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Dani Portela (23`)
Segunda B - Sunday 12th May
Zamora CF  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Goal
Jacobo Trigo (88`)
Yellow Card
Jorge Hernández (75`)
Yellow Card
Edu (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (78`)
Yellow Card
Borja Calvar (73`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Arce (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (46`)
Yellow Card
Josu (41`)
Yellow Card
Óscar Martínez (32`)
Segunda B - Sunday 28th April
  Caudal Deportivo de Mieres  
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Noel Alonso (85`)
Yellow Card
Berto Toyos (77`)
Yellow Card
Armando Invernón (49`)
Goal
Noel Alonso (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Óscar Martínez (43`)
Yellow Card
Josu (41`)
Segunda B - Sunday 7th April
CD Marino  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Aarón Darias (58`)
Yellow Card
Airam García (51`)
Yellow Card
Rafa Hernández (41`)
Goal
Chema (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Josu (29`)
Yellow Card
Yebra (26`)
Segunda B - Sunday 24th March
RSD Alcala Henares  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Borja Rubiato (5`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Sanginés (90`)
Yellow Card
Campillo (52`)
Yellow Card
Yebra (31`)
Segunda B - Sunday 10th March
CD Fuenlabrada  
2-2
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Fran Dorado (85`)
Yellow Card
R. Ochiroşii (66`)
Goal (Pen)
Rubén Ramos (59`)
Goal
Molino (43`)
Yellow Card
Raúl Aguilar (35`)
Yellow Card
Diego Sánchez (16`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Campillo (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (83`)
Yellow Card
Borja Calvar (77`)
Goal
Iván González (73`)
Yellow Card
P. Guillén (57`)
Goal
Óscar Martínez (33`)
Yellow Card
Portela (21`)
Yellow Card
Óscar Martínez (18`)
Segunda B - Sunday 24th February
Real Sporting de Gijon II  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Alain (69`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Josu (82`)
Yellow Card
Yebra (66`)
Yellow Card
Portela (23`)
Goal
Óscar Martínez (15`)
Segunda B - Sunday 10th February
Coruxo CF  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Aitor Pastoriza (90`)
Yellow Card
Reguero (88`)
Goal
Reguero (87`)
Yellow Card
Jonathan Antúnez (61`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Álex Fernández (86`)
Goal
Sanginés (76`)
Yellow Card
Sanginés (76`)
Yellow Card
Yebra (59`)
Yellow Card
Borja Calvar (28`)
Segunda B - Sunday 27th January
CD Tenerife  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Guillem (87`)
Goal
Guillem (80`)
Yellow Card
Suso Santana (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Yebra (69`)
Segunda B - Sunday 13th January
Atletico Madrid II  
3-0
  CD Ourense
Goal
Gerard Oliva (90`)
Goal
Gerard Oliva (49`)
Goal
Elbis (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Yebra (61`)
Yellow Card
Campillo (41`)
Segunda B - Saturday 5th January
Real Madrid III  
3-2
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Aguza (87`)
Goal
Aguza (62`)
Goal
Mariano Díaz (57`)
Goal
Burgui (18`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Molero (3`)
(1-1)
Red Card
A. Souassi (86`)
Yellow Card
Álex Fernández (84`)
Yellow Card
Sanginés (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (75`)
Yellow Card
Campillo (71`)
Goal
Jaime Noguerol (58`)
Yellow Card
Josu (43`)
Yellow Card
Yebra (40`)
Goal
J. Mejía (34`)
Segunda B - Sunday 16th December
CD Leganes  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Goal
Dioni (46`)
Goal
Dioni (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Campillo (79`)
Segunda B - Sunday 2nd December
Real Aviles Industrial  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Salva (90`)
Goal
Naya (83`)
Yellow Card
Juan Díaz (60`)
Red Card
Gerardo (59`)
Yellow Card
Gerardo (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (90`)
Goal
A. Souassi (90`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Padrón (39`)
Yellow Card
Álex Fernández (8`)
Segunda B - Sunday 25th November
Rayo Vallecano Madrid II  
0-2
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Alcañiz (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Arkine (59`)
Yellow Card
Cuerva (49`)
(0-1)
Goal
Iván González (75`)
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (53`)
Yellow Card
Yebra (47`)
Yellow Card
Pablo Pillado (37`)
Yellow Card
Claudio (33`)
Goal
Pablo Pillado (32`)
Yellow Card
J. Mejía (17`)
Segunda B - Sunday 11th November
UD Salamanca  
2-2
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
José Ángel (88`)
Goal
Borja (80`)
Yellow Card
Igor (38`)
Goal
Igor (22`)
Yellow Card
Carlos de la Nava (15`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (90`)
Goal
J. Mejía (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (79`)
Yellow Card
Claudio (67`)
Yellow Card
Campillo (39`)
Goal
J. Mejía (14`)
Segunda B - Sunday 28th October
UD SS de los Reyes  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Saúl (65`)
Goal
José Mena (41`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Luismi (89`)
Yellow Card
Álex Fernández (79`)
Yellow Card
Josu (75`)
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (33`)
Goal
J. Mejía (15`)
Segunda B - Sunday 14th October
  Real Oviedo  
  CD Ourense
Goal
Manu Busto (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Mantovani (29`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Mejía (72`)
Yellow Card
Borja Calvar (34`)
Segunda B - Sunday 30th September
Club Marino de Luanco  
3-1
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
Saavedra (57`)
Goal
Adrián Cruz (54`)
Goal
Juanma (50`)
Goal
Robert (44`)
Yellow Card
Diego (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Campillo (85`)
Goal
J. Mejía (58`)
Yellow Card
Claudio (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (15`)
Segunda B - Sunday 16th September
Getafe CF II  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Yellow Card
José del Amo (88`)
Yellow Card
Jhony (81`)
Yellow Card
Diego Benito (36`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Josu (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Souassi (82`)
Yellow Card
Josu (30`)
Copa Del Rey - Wednesday 12th September
CD Constancia  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Red Card
Esteban (113`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Hernández (100`)
Yellow Card
Esteban (89`)
Yellow Card
Vich (89`)
Goal (Pen)
Mateu (64`)
Yellow Card
Raúl Sintés (40`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Adrián Padrón (117`)
Yellow Card
Campillo (116`)
Yellow Card
P. Guillén (112`)
Yellow Card
Josu (88`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Padrón (76`)
Yellow Card
Portela (62`)
Red Card
Yebra (62`)
Goal
J. Mejía (55`)
Yellow Card
Yebra (41`)
Segunda B - Sunday 2nd September
CD Guijuelo  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Goal
Álvaro Tejedor (85`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Claudio (80`)
Yellow Card
Josu (55`)
Yellow Card
Campillo (48`)
Yellow Card
Borja Calvar (44`)
Goal
Sanginés (5`)
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th May
CD Laudio  
1-3
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th May
RC Deportivo de La Coruña II  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th April
Racing Club de Ferrol  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
Bergantiños  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
SDC Ordenes  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Villalonga CF  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
SD Negreira  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
CCD Cerceda  
0-3
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
CD Lalin  
1-3
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th January
Dorneda  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Xuventú Sanxenxo  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Tuesday 6th December
Villalbés  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Estradense  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
Club Rapido de Bouzas  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st November
As Pontes  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
Alondras CF  
2-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th October
Cultural Areas  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
Pontevedra CF  
3-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
UD Somozas  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
Betanzos CF  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Play Offs - Sunday 29th May
AD Villaviciosa de Odon  
3-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th May
Mesón do Bento  
2-3
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Club Rapido de Bouzas  
1-4
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Naron Balompie Pineiros  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th March
Villalonga CF  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
SD Negreira  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th February
Alondras CF  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
Racing Club de Ferrol  
3-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
UD Somozas  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
Pontevedra CF II  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Wednesday 22nd December
RC Villalbés  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th November
Cultural Areas  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
As Pontes  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
CCD Cerceda  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Tuesday 12th October
SDC Ordenes  
0-6
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
Bergantiños  
0-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Wednesday 22nd September
Estradense  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
Portonovo SD  
1-4
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
Santa Comba  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Play Offs - Sunday 23rd May
CD Constancia  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd May
CD Lalin  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th April
CCD Cerceda  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th April
Santa Comba  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
SDC Ordenes  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th March
Racing Villalbés  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
Cultural Areas  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
SD Negreira  
0-3
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Alondras CF  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th January
Coruxo CF  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd January
Naron Balompie Pineiros  
4-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Wednesday 16th December
Bergantiños  
0-4
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th November
Celtiga CF  
4-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
Pontevedra CF II  
1-3
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st November
UD Somozas  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th October
Villalonga CF  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
Verin CF  
1-4
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th September
RC Deportivo de La Coruña II  
2-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th September
SD Ciudad de Santiago  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
Club Rapido de Bouzas  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Play Offs - Sunday 28th June
Caravaca CF  
3-1
  CD Ourense
Play Offs - Saturday 13th June
Real Oviedo  
1-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Friday 8th May
Montaneros CF  
3-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Tuesday 28th April
Club Rapido de Bouzas  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
Pontevedra CF II  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th April
Santa Comba  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
UD Somozas  
1-3
  CD Ourense
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 18th March
Real Jaen  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
CCD Cerceda  
3-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
SDC Ordenes  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 4th February
Burgos CF  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st February
CD Lalin  
0-3
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
Arosa SC  
6-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
Alondras CF  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
Coruxo CF  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th December
Gran Pena  
0-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
Portonovo SD  
1-0
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
Celtiga CF  
0-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
Verin CF  
2-1
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th October
SD Compostela  
3-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Naron Balompie Pineiros  
1-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
Villalonga CF  
0-2
  CD Ourense
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
SD Negreira  
1-0
  CD Ourense

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for CD Ourense News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football