Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester City  •  Juventus  •  England U21  •  Real Madrid  •  Germany

Cd Mensajero

Teams /  Spain  / cd mensajero 
Cd Mensajero have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cd Mensajero Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Segunda B - Sunday 14th May
CD Mensajero  
2-1
  Real Sociedad de Fútbol II
Yellow Card
Yeray Pérez (88`)
Goal
Ale González (82`)
Goal
Álex Cruz (63`)
Yellow Card
Borja Rubiato (29`)
(0-0)
Goal
Eneko Jauregi (79`)
Yellow Card
R. Le Normand (50`)
Segunda B - Sunday 7th May
Real Madrid II  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Jaime Seoane (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Matías Dumpiérrez (87`)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (50`)
Goal
Borja Rubiato (45`)
Yellow Card
Nacho Rodríguez (6`)
Segunda B - Sunday 30th April
CD Mensajero  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (89`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (86`)
Yellow Card
Ale González (83`)
Yellow Card
Nacho Rodríguez (64`)
Red Card
Juanda Marín (60`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Marco (60`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (38`)
Goal
Vianney Nieto (25`)
(1-1)
Goal
Héctor Hernández (82`)
Yellow Card
Javi Noblejas (29`)
Goal
Rafa Gálvez (20`)
Segunda B - Sunday 23rd April
CD Mensajero  
1-1
  CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (37`)
Goal
Borja Rubiato (22`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Garci (89`)
Yellow Card
Alberto Alonso (75`)
Red Card
Joaquín Cerdà (65`)
Yellow Card
Cifo (26`)
Goal
Joaquín Cerdà (11`)
Segunda B - Sunday 16th April
UD SS de los Reyes  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Adrián Mance (88`)
Yellow Card
Antonio Rangel (82`)
Yellow Card
Toni Arranz (66`)
Yellow Card
Sergio González (58`)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Zazo (46`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Kamal (84`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (81`)
Yellow Card
Ale González (58`)
Goal
Dani Hernández (54`)
Segunda B - Sunday 9th April
CD Mensajero  
0-1
  CD Varea
Yellow Card
Kamal (90`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Marco (74`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (44`)
Yellow Card
Ioné Puga (12`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Coulibaly (87`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Paredes (53`)
Yellow Card
Iñigo Zubiri (34`)
Goal (Pen)
Pablo Espina (13`)
Segunda B - Sunday 2nd April
Arenas Club de Getxo  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Bergara (87`)
Yellow Card
Uranga (59`)
Yellow Card
Eneko Zabaleta (48`)
Goal
Eduardo Ubis (32`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (41`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (41`)
Segunda B - Sunday 26th March
CD Mensajero  
4-1
  Sestao River Club
Goal
Yeray Pérez (87`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (58`)
Goal
Vianney Nieto (41`)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (40`)
Yellow Card
Nacho Rodríguez (30`)
Goal
Kamal (15`)
(3-1)
Goal
Jon García (44`)
Segunda B - Sunday 19th March
Barakaldo CF  
4-0
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Ander Vitoria (86`)
Goal
José Ramón (76`)
Yellow Card
Jon Iruarrizaga (60`)
Goal
Aythami Álvarez (43`)
Goal (Pen)
Alberto Oca (42`)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Izquier (15`)
Yellow Card
Xabi Etxebarría (1`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Dylan Hernández (83`)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (76`)
Yellow Card
Borja Rubiato (52`)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (41`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Marco (19`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (6`)
Segunda B - Sunday 12th March
CD Mensajero  
1-0
  Athletic Club Bilbao II
Red Card
Rayco González (90`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (78`)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (46`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (27`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (21`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Oli Fernández (65`)
Yellow Card
Jon Sillero (8`)
Segunda B - Sunday 5th March
Zamudio SD  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Gorka Luariz (76`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (90`)
Yellow Card
Ale González (90`)
Goal
Borja Rubiato (80`)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (65`)
Yellow Card
Nacho Rodríguez (59`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (43`)
Segunda B - Sunday 26th February
CD Mensajero  
1-1
  UD Socuellamos
Yellow Card
Yeray Pérez (90`)
Red Card
Jaime Jorge (87`)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (83`)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (81`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (70`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Zurdo (90`)
Goal
Pau Franch (82`)
Yellow Card
Salva Gómez (77`)
Yellow Card
Pau Franch (44`)
Yellow Card
Juanito (44`)
Segunda B - Sunday 19th February
Toledo  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Jordan Domínguez (90`)
Goal
Javi Gómez (56`)
Goal
Adrián Jiménez (44`)
Yellow Card
Carlos de Lerma (34`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (86`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Marco (81`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (29`)
Segunda B - Sunday 12th February
CD Mensajero  
0-0
  Rayo Majadahonda
Yellow Card
Ale González (83`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (80`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Fidalgo (90`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Valverde (89`)
Yellow Card
Julio Cidoncha (81`)
Yellow Card
Sergio Parla (67`)
Yellow Card
Vicente Romero (53`)
Segunda B - Sunday 5th February
CD Fuenlabrada  
3-0
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Borja Sánchez (74`)
Goal
Dioni (69`)
Yellow Card
Paco Candela (52`)
Goal
Diego Cervero (42`)
Yellow Card
Adrián Dieguez (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (62`)
Yellow Card
Kamal (41`)
Segunda B - Sunday 29th January
CD Mensajero  
1-2
  SD Leioa
Yellow Card
Ale González (73`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (61`)
Yellow Card
Yeray Pérez (44`)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
José Picón (85`)
Yellow Card
Sergi Arimany (82`)
Yellow Card
Ángel Diez (78`)
Goal
Óscar García (46`)
Yellow Card
Aitor Aldalur (20`)
Yellow Card
Óscar García (16`)
Goal
Xesc Regis (2`)
Segunda B - Sunday 22nd January
SD Gernika Club  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Jon Carracedo (89`)
Yellow Card
Koldo Berasaluze (85`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (84`)
Yellow Card
Yeray Pérez (75`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (29`)
Segunda B - Sunday 15th January
CD Mensajero  
3-2
  SD Amorebieta
Goal
Ale González (60`)
Goal
Gabi Ramos (37`)
Yellow Card
Yeray Pérez (32`)
Goal
Moreno (21`)
(2-0)
Goal
Rubén González (90`)
Goal
Iñaki Garmendia (76`)
Yellow Card
Iñaki Olaortua (53`)
Segunda B - Sunday 8th January
Real Union Club de Irun  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Ekhi Senar (89`)
Yellow Card
Mikel Azkoiti (31`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (73`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (34`)
Segunda B - Sunday 18th December
Real Sociedad de Fútbol II  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Ale González (89`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (62`)
Yellow Card
Moreno (56`)
Segunda B - Sunday 11th December
CD Mensajero  
2-2
  Real Madrid II
Goal
Yeray Pérez (73`)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (38`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Vergos (85`)
Goal
Víctor Campuzano (51`)
Segunda B - Sunday 4th December
Albacete Balompie  
3-0
  CD Mensajero
Red Card
Marc Rovirola (89`)
Yellow Card
Marc Rovirola (86`)
Goal
Dani Rodríguez (68`)
Goal
Aridane (61`)
Goal
Rafa Gálvez (48`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Borja Rubiato (27`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (13`)
Segunda B - Sunday 27th November
CD Artistico Navalcarnero  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Joaquín Cerdà (90`)
Yellow Card
Adán Pérez (90`)
Yellow Card
Joaquín Cerdà (53`)
(0-0)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (59`)
Yellow Card
Borja Rubiato (53`)
Segunda B - Sunday 20th November
CD Mensajero  
2-0
  UD SS de los Reyes
Yellow Card
Cristian Portilla (86`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (59`)
Goal
Cristian Portilla (50`)
Goal
Borja Rubiato (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Antonio Rangel (48`)
Yellow Card
Saúl (32`)
Yellow Card
Sergio González (8`)
Segunda B - Sunday 13th November
CD Varea  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Thaylor Lubanzadio (90`)
Yellow Card
Reguilón (75`)
Yellow Card
Jonan Amelibia (74`)
Goal
Adrián León (45`)
Yellow Card
Adrián León (39`)
(1-0)
Goal
Matías Dumpiérrez (86`)
Goal
Ale González (84`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (82`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (43`)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (40`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (22`)
Segunda B - Sunday 6th November
CD Mensajero  
1-2
  Arenas Club de Getxo
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (89`)
Goal
Moreno (87`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (84`)
Yellow Card
Borja Rubiato (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Nacho Matador (89`)
Goal
Nacho Matador (84`)
Yellow Card
Vicente Company (81`)
Goal
Álvaro Romero (59`)
Segunda B - Wednesday 2nd November
Sestao River Club  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Josu Santamaría (78`)
Yellow Card
Gaizka Martínez (32`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Matías Dumpiérrez (85`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (70`)
Yellow Card
Cristian Portilla (68`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (65`)
Yellow Card
Matías Dumpiérrez (61`)
Goal
Gabi Ramos (48`)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (9`)
Segunda B - Sunday 30th October
CD Mensajero  
1-1
  Barakaldo CF
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (77`)
Yellow Card
Gabi Ramos (73`)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (44`)
Goal
Ale González (11`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
David Martín (53`)
Goal
M. Amondarain (45`)
Yellow Card
Alex Iriondo (44`)
Segunda B - Sunday 23rd October
Athletic Club Bilbao II  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Martín Bengoa (34`)
Goal
Jurgi Oteo (26`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (19`)
Goal
Yeray Pérez (6`)
Segunda B - Sunday 16th October
CD Mensajero  
5-1
  Zamudio SD
Goal (O.G)
Josu Etxaniz (90`) (O.G)
Goal
Álex Cruz (84`)
Yellow Card
Moreno (81`)
Goal
Ale González (77`)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (50`)
Yellow Card
Ale González (39`)
Goal
Yeray Pérez (36`)
Goal
Ale González (8`)
(2-0)
Goal
Eneko Iriondo (90`)
Yellow Card
Mikel Garmendia (76`)
Yellow Card
Andoitz Galdós (57`)
Segunda B - Sunday 9th October
UD Socuellamos  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Red Card
Jesús García (89`)
Yellow Card
Jesús García (61`)
Goal
Zurdo (47`)
Yellow Card
Kike Domínguez (45`)
Yellow Card
Jacinto Trillo (3`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (82`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (50`)
Yellow Card
Omar Fleitas (50`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (22`)
Goal
Matías Dumpiérrez (4`)
Segunda B - Sunday 2nd October
CD Mensajero  
0-1
  Toledo
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (83`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (76`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Carlos de Lerma (85`)
Yellow Card
Pablo González (80`)
Goal
Lolo Plá (54`)
Yellow Card
I. Castro (52`)
Yellow Card
Javi Gómez (43`)
Segunda B - Sunday 25th September
Rayo Majadahonda  
3-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Vicente Romero (89`)
Goal
Tiago Portuga (84`)
Goal
Tiago Portuga (59`)
Yellow Card
Basilio (39`)
Goal
Ñoño (20`)
Yellow Card
Carlitos (17`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Valverde (15`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Iriome Bordon (44`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (32`)
Segunda B - Sunday 18th September
CD Mensajero  
1-1
  CD Fuenlabrada
Goal (O.G)
Lolo Pavón (58`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
Cristian Portilla (44`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Juanma (31`)
Goal
Dioni (28`)
Segunda B - Sunday 11th September
SD Leioa  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Fran Sota (66`)
Goal
Pedro Capó (39`)
Yellow Card
Aitor Aldalur (31`)
Yellow Card
Diego Simón (27`)
Yellow Card
José Picón (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Aythami Rodríguez (84`)
Yellow Card
Ale González (49`)
Segunda B - Sunday 4th September
CD Mensajero  
3-2
  SD Gernika Club
Yellow Card
Nacho Rodríguez (80`)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (75`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Marco (51`)
Goal (Pen)
Vianney Nieto (40`)
Yellow Card
Borja Rubiato (20`)
Goal
Álex Cruz (20`)
(2-0)
Goal
Etxabe (78`)
Yellow Card
Ibon Enziondo (73`)
Goal
Jon Etxaniz (65`)
Yellow Card
Ander Larrucea (40`)
Segunda B - Sunday 28th August
SD Amorebieta  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Adrien Goñi (51`)
Goal
Iñigo Baqué (41`)
Yellow Card
Iñigo Baqué (19`)
(1-0)
Goal
Borja Rubiato (89`)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (68`)
Yellow Card
Aythami Rodríguez (67`)
Red Card
Matías Dumpiérrez (55`)
Segunda B - Sunday 21st August
CD Mensajero  
1-1
  Real Union Club de Irun
Yellow Card
Cristian Portilla (77`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Marco (74`)
Yellow Card
Álex Cruz (60`)
Yellow Card
Yeray Pérez (55`)
Yellow Card
Ioné Puga (55`)
Goal
Gabi Ramos (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Mikel Martins (88`)
Goal
Jorge Galán (54`)
Segunda B - Saturday 7th May
CD Ebro  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
M. Gning (89`)
Goal
Luis Ángel (77`)
Goal (Pen)
Kevin Lacruz (43`)
Yellow Card
Adán Pérez (19`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
Yeray Pérez (90`)
Goal
Nacho Rodríguez (51`)
Segunda B - Sunday 1st May
UD Socuellamos  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Carlos García (86`)
Goal (Pen)
Antonio Calle (65`)
Yellow Card
Chato (44`)
Goal
Kike Domínguez (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Iray Barreto (89`)
Yellow Card
Moreno (63`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (28`)
Segunda B - Sunday 17th April
Toledo  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
(0-0)
Goal
Rubén Sánchez (89`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (50`)
Yellow Card
F. Ántico (20`)
Segunda B - Sunday 3rd April
Arenas Club de Getxo  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Ibón Diez (83`)
Goal
Javi López (75`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (67`)
Yellow Card
Dani López (33`)
Yellow Card
Iray Barreto (30`)
Segunda B - Sunday 20th March
Sestao River Club  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Jito Silvestre (73`)
Yellow Card
Silas (68`)
Goal
Canario (61`)
Yellow Card
Ander Gago (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (67`)
Goal
Jaime Jorge (65`)
Segunda B - Sunday 6th March
SD Amorebieta  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Iñaki Garmendia (84`)
(0-0)
Segunda B - Sunday 21st February
Real Union Club de Irun  
2-3
  CD Mensajero
Goal (Pen)
Jorge Galán (83`)
Yellow Card
Iosu Esnaola (76`)
Yellow Card
Aimar Sagastibeltza (48`)
Goal
Eneko Eizmendi (22`)
(1-1)
Red Card
Vianney Nieto (90`)
Red Card
Borja Prieto (90`)
Yellow Card
Dani López (88`)
Red Card
Jaime Jorge (82`)
Goal
Dani López (80`)
Goal
Rubén Sánchez (60`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (54`)
Yellow Card
Iray Barreto (39`)
Goal
Rubén Sánchez (32`)
Yellow Card
Borja Prieto (17`)
Segunda B - Sunday 7th February
Real Sociedad de Fútbol II  
4-0
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Álvaro Odriozola (90`)
Goal
Luca Sangalli (65`)
Goal (Pen)
Srđan Babić (50`)
Goal (Pen)
Eneko Capilla (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Iray Barreto (79`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (53`)
Red Card
Dani Hernández (48`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Sánchez (32`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Marco (32`)
Segunda B - Sunday 24th January
Real Madrid II  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Álvaro Jiménez (87`)
Yellow Card
Cristian Cedrés (81`)
Goal
Borja Mayoral (62`)
Yellow Card
Lucas Torró (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (87`)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Casas (82`)
Red Card
Rubén Sánchez (73`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Sánchez (64`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (62`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (60`)
Yellow Card
Iray Barreto (38`)
Segunda B - Sunday 10th January
Rayo Majadahonda  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Portilla (85`)
Yellow Card
Lorente (62`)
Goal (Pen)
Julio Cidoncha (42`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Moreno (90`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (87`)
Yellow Card
Dylan Hernández (78`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Lorenzo (72`)
Goal
Rubén Sánchez (59`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (48`)
Segunda B - Sunday 3rd January
Getafe CF II  
3-0
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Juan Hernández (69`)
Yellow Card
Javi Olmedo (67`)
Goal
Ian González (43`)
Yellow Card
Pedro Astray (34`)
Yellow Card
Asier Barahona (27`)
Goal (Pen)
Ian González (8`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Dani Hernández (85`)
Yellow Card
Joan Salvá (79`)
Yellow Card
Dani López (67`)
Yellow Card
Iray Barreto (67`)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Casas (65`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (34`)
Yellow Card
Vianney Nieto (24`)
Yellow Card
F. Ántico (9`)
Segunda B - Sunday 6th December
La Roda CF  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Chupi Sotos (85`)
Yellow Card
Aitor Arregi (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Chakla (62`)
Goal
Sergio Camacho (47`)
Goal (O.G)
Dani Hernández (42`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
Adrien Goñi (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Omar Fleitas (88`)
Yellow Card
Joan Salvá (39`)
Yellow Card
Yeray Pérez (29`)
Segunda B - Sunday 22nd November
Talavera CF  
3-2
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Óscar Prats (81`)
Goal (Pen)
Christian Perales (75`)
Goal
David Agudo (43`)
Goal
L. Gilardoni (36`)
Yellow Card
Gustavo Berraco (3`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Joan Salvá (88`)
Yellow Card
Moreno (74`)
Goal (Pen)
Yeray Pérez (70`)
Yellow Card
Dylan Hernández (33`)
Goal
Dani López (28`)
Segunda B - Sunday 8th November
SD Leioa  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Fran Sota (64`)
Goal
Jon Etxaniz (57`)
Goal
Aitor Castro (37`)
(1-0)
Goal
Dylan Hernández (80`)
Segunda B - Sunday 25th October
Club Portugalete  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Red Card
Monteiro (90`)
Yellow Card
Monteiro (80`)
Yellow Card
Ioritz Bilbao (72`)
Yellow Card
Igor Engonga (70`)
Goal
Gabri Ortega (64`)
Yellow Card
Josu Etxaniz (59`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
José Silvano (90`)
Yellow Card
Omar Fleitas (78`)
Yellow Card
Dani Camacho (66`)
Yellow Card
Iray Barreto (55`)
Goal
F. Ántico (34`)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Casas (12`)
Segunda B - Sunday 11th October
SD Gernika Club  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Koldo Berasaluze (90`)
Goal
Josu Santamaría (70`)
Yellow Card
Diego Simón (61`)
Goal
Josu Santamaría (24`)
Goal
Torrealdai (13`)
(2-0)
Goal
Joan Salvá (88`)
Yellow Card
Rayco González (68`)
Yellow Card
Juanda Marín (18`)
Segunda B - Sunday 27th September
Barakaldo CF  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
Alberto Cusidor (90`)
Goal
Iker Hernández (90`)
Yellow Card
Héctor Alonso (88`)
Yellow Card
Unai Elgezabal (46`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
F. Ántico (90`)
Yellow Card
Joan Salvá (76`)
Yellow Card
Kylian Pérez (66`)
Yellow Card
Jaime Jorge (33`)
Segunda B - Sunday 13th September
CD Guadalajara  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Goal
Miguélez (40`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (34`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Dylan Hernández (85`)
Yellow Card
José Silvano (44`)
Yellow Card
Chus Sosa (43`)
Segunda B - Sunday 30th August
CD Fuenlabrada  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Yellow Card
R. Cabrera (90`)
Yellow Card
Javi Robles (44`)
Yellow Card
Jean Carlos (26`)
Yellow Card
Marc Rovirola (26`)
Yellow Card
Borja Díaz (17`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Joan Salvá (83`)
Yellow Card
Omar Fleitas (62`)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Casas (14`)
Club Friendlies - Saturday 8th August
Tenisca  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st May
Pontevedra CF  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th May
Unión Viera  
3-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd May
Atletico Granadilla  
6-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th April
UD Ibarra  
1-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Thursday 2nd April
CD Laguna  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
RS San José  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd February
CD Vera  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th February
El Cotillo  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st January
Santa Úrsula  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th January
Estrella  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
Telde  
0-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th December
Tenisca  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
CD Tenerife II  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
Arucas  
2-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th October
UD Lanzarote  
3-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th October
UD Las Zocas  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
CD Marino  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Atlético Victoria  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th August
Unión Sur Yaiza  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th June
Atlético Astorga CF  
4-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th May
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th May
CD San Isidro  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th April
UD Realejos  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th April
UD Ibarra  
1-6
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th March
UD Lanzarote  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th March
Unión Viera  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th March
El Cotillo  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd February
CD Tenerife II  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
CD Marino  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th January
Unión Sur Yaiza  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 15th January
Atlético Victoria  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th January
Telde  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st December
CD Laguna  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
UD Vecindario  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
Atletico Granadilla  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
CD Vera  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd September
UD Las Zocas  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th September
Estrella  
0-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th August
Tenisca  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th May
UD Lanzarote  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
Estrella  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
UD Las Zocas  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Thursday 28th March
UD Ibarra  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th March
Tenisca  
0-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd March
San Pedro Mártir  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th February
UD Las Palmas II  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
Atletico Granadilla  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
Atlético Victoria  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th January
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
0-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 19th December
Gomera  
0-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th December
UD Vecindario  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
CD San Isidro  
3-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
CD Vera  
2-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
Unión Viera  
4-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
Corralejo  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd September
CD Tenerife II  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Friday 7th September
UD Tijarafe  
0-4
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th August
Telde  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
Estrella  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
CD Tenerife II  
3-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
Atlético Victoria  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Charco del Pino  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd March
Telde  
6-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th February
CD Marino  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
UD Lanzarote  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Atletico Granadilla  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th December
UD Las Palmas II  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Tuesday 6th December
Corralejo  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
CD Laguna  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th November
Tenisca  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st November
UD Las Zocas  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd October
RS San José  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
San Pedro Mártir  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
San Andrés y Sauces  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th September
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
CD Vera  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th August
UD Tijarafe  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th May
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th April
UD Pajara Playas de Jandia  
3-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
Atletico Granadilla  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
UD Las Zocas  
0-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th March
CD Marino  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th February
AD Huracán  
4-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
UD Lanzarote  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
CD San Isidro  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th January
Tenisca  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Thursday 6th January
UD Las Palmas II  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
Guía  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th December
Orientacion Maritima Arrecife  
4-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th November
CD Victoria  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th November
UD Realejos  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
CD Laguna  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
Teror  
3-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Tuesday 12th October
Corralejo  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
CD Vera  
3-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th September
UD Tijarafe  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th September
CD Tenerife II  
4-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th May
AD Huracán  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th April
CD Victoria  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th April
CD Marino  
1-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 7th April
UD Las Zocas  
2-4
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
CD Laguna  
2-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 17th March
UD Galdar  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th March
Castillo CF  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
UD Los Llanos Aridane  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th February
UD Tijarafe  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Charco del Pino  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th December
Orientacion Maritima Arrecife  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th December
UD Realejos  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
Atletico Granadilla  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
UD Pajara Playas de Jandia  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Universidad Las Palmas II  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 14th October
Corralejo  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
Tenisca  
2-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 23rd September
UD Fuerteventura  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th September
Teror  
0-3
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
UD Las Palmas II  
4-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
CD Victoria  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Tuesday 5th May
CD Teguise  
0-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
AD Laguna  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th April
UD Galdar  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
UD Villa de Santa Brigida II  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Friday 13th March
UD Tijarafe  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
Universidad Las Palmas II  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
UD Tegueste  
1-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
UD Los Llanos Aridane  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
CD Arguineguín  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
SD Tenisca  
1-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
UD Realejos  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
Atletico Granadilla  
0-2
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
UD Las Zocas  
1-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
AD Huracán  
2-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Friday 10th October
CD Orientacion Marítima  
0-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
CD Tenerife II  
2-0
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th September
CD Marino  
3-1
  CD Mensajero
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
Castillo CF  
1-0
  CD Mensajero

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cd mensajero News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football