Cd Diter Zafra

Teams /  Spain  / cd diter zafra 
Cd Diter Zafra have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cd Diter Zafra Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
CD Diter Zafra  
3-1
  UP Plasencia
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Badajoz  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
CD Diter Zafra  
0-0
  Hernán Cortés
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th August
Mérida AD  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th May
CP Olivenza  
2-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th April
Azuaga  
4-4
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Thursday 17th April
RCP Valverdeño  
3-3
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th March
UP Plasencia  
4-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
CA Pueblonuevo  
1-3
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st March
Castuera  
2-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th February
Jerez CF  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
Merida UD  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th January
CF Villanovense  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th January
CD Santa Amalia  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st December
UD Badajoz  
2-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Monday 9th December
CD Miajadas  
0-5
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st December
Atlético San José  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
Don Benito  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Friday 1st November
Hernán Cortés  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
CD Coria  
4-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 9th October
Fuente de Cantos  
3-3
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
Extremadura UD  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th September
Cacereño II  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st September
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-5
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd June
Atlético Mancha Real  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
Cacereño II  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th May
Merida UD  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
CD Santa Amalia  
2-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th April
Extremadura UD  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th March
UD Badajoz  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd March
CD Coria  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th February
CA Pueblonuevo  
0-4
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
CD Miajadas  
1-5
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
RCP Valverdeño  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
UP Plasencia  
2-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
Don Benito  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
Hernán Cortés  
0-4
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th November
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
Fuente de Cantos  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th October
Moralo CP  
0-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
EF Emérita Augusta  
0-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Jerez CF  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Atlético San José  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th May
La Hoya Lorca  
0-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th May
CD Coria  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th April
CA Pueblonuevo  
2-3
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th April
Extremadura UD  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Thursday 5th April
Arroyo  
3-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th March
CD Miajadas  
0-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
CD Valdelacalzada  
3-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
Moralo CP  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th February
Atlético San José  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
Chinato  
0-5
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
Hernán Cortés  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd December
CD Santa Amalia  
0-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
Don Benito  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
Jerez CF  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
SP Villafranca  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
UP Plasencia  
1-3
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st October
CP Sanvicenteno  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
Merida UD  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
UD Badajoz  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
Arroyo  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th April
CP Olivenza  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th April
CF Villanovense  
4-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
UP Plasencia  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th March
Don Benito  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
Jerez CF  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
Moralo CP  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
UD Badajoz  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
Merida UD  
0-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
Coria  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th December
CD Santa Amalia  
3-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
CD Miajadas  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st October
Imperio de Merida CP  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th October
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
4-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
CP Sanvicenteno  
5-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
CD Santa Marta  
3-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th September
CD Valdelacalzada  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
Atlético San José  
4-5
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
UD Badajoz  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
Jerez CF  
0-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
CP Olivenza  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th April
UP Plasencia  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
CF Villanovense  
2-4
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th March
CD Badajoz  
3-3
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
CP Cacereno  
3-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
Moralo CP  
3-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st February
CD Valdelacalzada  
3-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
CD Don Benito  
3-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
CP Sanvicenteno  
2-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
CP Valdivia  
2-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
CD Santa Marta  
1-0
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
Imperio de Merida CP  
0-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
UC La Estrella  
2-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th October
CD Majadas  
1-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Cerro Reyes Badajoz  
3-1
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
Sporting Villanueva Promesas  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
1-2
  CD Diter Zafra

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cd diter zafra News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football