Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  England U21  •  Barcelona  •  Real Madrid  •  Germany U21  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Aston Villa

Cd Calahorra

Teams /  Spain  / cd calahorra 
Cd Calahorra have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cd Calahorra Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th June
CD Calahorra  
1-2
  Badajoz
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th June
Badajoz  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th June
CD Calahorra  
2-1
  CD Laredo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th June
CD Laredo  
2-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th May
CD Calahorra  
0-0
  Real Zaragoza II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st May
Real Zaragoza II  
4-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th May
CD Atletico Vianes  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th May
CD Calahorra  
4-1
  CA River Ebro
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th April
Casalarreina  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd April
CD Calahorra  
1-1
  Naxara CD
Tercera Division - Thursday 13th April
SD Oyonesa  
0-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th April
CDFC La Calzada  
1-6
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd April
CD Calahorra  
0-1
  Logroñés II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th March
SD Logroñés  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th March
CD Calahorra  
3-0
  ACD San Marcial
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th March
CF Rapid de Murillo  
0-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th March
CD Calahorra  
3-0
  CD Tedeón EF
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
CD Alfaro  
1-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
CD Calahorra  
0-3
  Haro
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
CD Anguiano  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
CD Calahorra  
2-1
  CD Arnedo
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
CP Calasancio  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
CD Calahorra  
5-0
  CD Villegas
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Varea  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
CD Calahorra  
4-0
  CD Agoncillo
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th December
CD Calahorra  
8-0
  CD Atletico Vianes
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th December
CA River Ebro  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
CD Calahorra  
8-0
  Casalarreina
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Naxara CD  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th November
CD Calahorra  
4-0
  SD Oyonesa
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
CD Calahorra  
3-1
  CDFC La Calzada
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th November
Logroñés II  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st November
CD Calahorra  
0-0
  SD Logroñés
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th October
ACD San Marcial  
1-7
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
CD Calahorra  
6-0
  CF Rapid de Murillo
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
CD Tedeón EF  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th October
CD Calahorra  
2-1
  CD Alfaro
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Haro  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
CD Calahorra  
1-1
  CD Anguiano
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
CD Arnedo  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
CD Calahorra  
3-0
  CP Calasancio
Copa Del Rey - Wednesday 7th September
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa  
3-1
  CD Calahorra
Goal
J. Moreno (89`)
Yellow Card
Cristóbal Gil (59`)
Goal
Yeray González (26`)
Goal
Julen Colinas (2`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Raúl Almagro (72`)
Yellow Card
Cristian Fernández (46`)
Yellow Card
Íñigo Astudillo (36`)
Goal
Mario León (31`)
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
CD Villegas  
1-6
  CD Calahorra
Copa Del Rey - Wednesday 31st August
CD Calahorra  
0-0
  CD Varea
Yellow Card
Álex Satrústegui (91`)
Yellow Card
Xabi Barace (70`)
Yellow Card
Sito Castro (45`)
Yellow Card
Raúl Almagro (20`)
Yellow Card
Mario León (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Reguilón (104`)
Yellow Card
Chevi (99`)
Yellow Card
Mendi (98`)
Yellow Card
José Carrillo (81`)
Red Card
Thaylor Lubanzadio (61`)
Yellow Card
Thaylor Lubanzadio (21`)
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
CD Calahorra  
3-2
  Varea
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th August
CD Agoncillo  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th June
CD San Fernando  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd May
Saguntino  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
CP Calasancio  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
CD Tedeón EF  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Varea  
5-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
Haro  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
CDFC La Calzada  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
CD Villegas  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
CA River Ebro  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th February
ACD San Marcial  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd January
CCD Alberite  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
CD Arnedo  
0-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th December
CD Agoncillo  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th December
Pradejón  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
CD Anguiano  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
Peña Balsamaiso  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
CD Alfaro  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
CD Atletico Vianes  
1-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
SD Oyonesa  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
SD Logroñés  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd August
Naxara CD  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th May
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th May
CA River Ebro  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th April
Naxara CD  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th April
Peña Balsamaiso  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th March
SD Logroñés  
3-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th March
CP Calasancio  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd February
CD Anguiano  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
Yague CF  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th January
CF Ciudad de Alfaro  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th January
CD Villegas  
0-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th January
CDFC La Calzada  
3-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
CD Agoncillo  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
Haro  
3-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th November
CD Alfaro  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
CD Arnedo  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th October
SD Oyonesa  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
CD Tedeón EF  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
Casalarreina  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th September
CD Atletico Vianes  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
Varea  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th May
CDFC La Calzada  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st May
CD Arnedo  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Thursday 17th April
CD Berceo  
2-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th April
Naxara CD  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
Varea  
3-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
CCD Alberite  
0-6
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd March
ACD San Marcial  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th February
CD Alfaro  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
CD Anguiano  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th January
CP Calasancio  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd December
Pradejón  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Friday 6th December
CF Ciudad de Alfaro  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
CD Atletico Vianes  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th November
SD Oyonesa  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
Haro  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
CD Agoncillo  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st September
Peña Balsamaiso  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th September
CD Villegas  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
CA River Ebro  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th May
Coria CF  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
Yague CF  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Wednesday 1st May
CD Anguiano  
2-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
CF Rapid de Murillo  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th April
CD Atletico Vianes  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd March
Aldeano  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
CDFC La Calzada  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
Varea  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th February
CD Agoncillo  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th January
CD Villegas  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th January
CD Alfaro  
3-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
Pradejón  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Thursday 6th December
CD Berceo  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
SD Oyonesa  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th November
Naxara CD  
3-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th October
CP Calasancio  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th October
ACD San Marcial  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th September
Haro  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th September
CD Arnedo  
2-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd September
CA River Ebro  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
Naxara CD  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th April
CD Alfaro  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
Varea  
4-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th March
UD Logroñés II  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
CD Anguiano  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
CF Ciudad de Alfaro  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th February
ACD San Marcial  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
Bañuelos  
2-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Haro  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
Pradejón  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th December
CD Atletico Vianes  
2-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
CP Calasancio  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th November
CD Tedeón EF  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
SD Logroñés  
3-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th October
CD Berceo  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
CD Arnedo  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th October
CD Agoncillo  
1-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
CA River Ebro  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th September
SD Oyonesa  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
ACD San Marcial  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Thursday 21st April
CD Arnedo  
3-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
AF Calahorra  
1-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th March
Aldeano  
1-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
SD Logroñés  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
CP Calasancio  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
Pradejón  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
CA River Ebro  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
Varea  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Thursday 6th January
CD Anguiano  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th December
CD Alfaro  
2-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th December
CD Cenicero  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th November
CD Atletico Vianes  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
UD Logroñés II  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
Haro  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th October
SD Oyonesa  
5-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th September
Naxara CD  
3-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
CD Berceo  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th September
CD Agoncillo  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th May
Naxara CD  
4-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th April
CA River Ebro  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th April
CD Villegas  
1-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st April
CD Cenicero  
2-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Friday 19th March
CD Arnedo  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th March
CCD Alberite  
0-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th February
Yague CF  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th February
CD Berceo  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th January
ACD San Marcial  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th January
CD Atletico Vianes  
2-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th December
CP Calasancio  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th December
Haro  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th November
CD Agoncillo  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th November
SD Oyonesa  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
CD Anguiano  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th October
Aldeano  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
CD Alfaro  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
Pradejón  
0-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th August
AF Calahorra  
0-6
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
Yague CF  
0-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
SD Oyonesa  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
Club Haro Deportivo  
2-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th April
CD Tedeón EF  
1-6
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
CD Arnedo  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
CP Calasancio  
2-5
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
CD Varea  
1-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
CA River Ebro  
0-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st January
Naxara CD  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
ACD San Marcial  
1-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
CCD Alberite  
1-3
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th December
CD Villegas  
1-4
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
AF Calahorra  
2-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
CD Logrones  
3-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Friday 31st October
CD Berceo  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th October
CD Cenicero  
0-0
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
AD Fundacion Logrones  
2-1
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
CD Anguiano  
1-2
  CD Calahorra
Tercera Division - Friday 29th August
CD Agoncillo  
0-2
  CD Calahorra

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cd calahorra News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football