Cd Binefar

Teams /  Spain  / cd binefar 
Cd Binefar have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cd Binefar Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
Tarazona  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
CD Binefar  
0-1
  Villa de Alagón
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Almudévar  
1-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
CD Binefar  
0-0
  CD Teruel
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
Atlético Escalerillas  
5-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
Tarazona  
4-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
AD Sabinanigo  
4-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Thursday 28th March
Atletico Calatayud CF  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th March
Almudévar  
6-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
Utebo  
6-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
CA Monzon  
4-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
SD Ejea  
4-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th January
CD Ebro  
4-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th January
Andorra CF  
7-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th December
Villanueva CF  
2-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd December
Valdefierro  
1-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
Robres  
2-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
CD Sarinena  
4-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
Oliver  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
Borja  
1-3
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
UD Barbastro  
2-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
La Almunia  
2-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th August
CD Cuarte Industrial  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th May
SD Ejea  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st May
CD Cuarte Industrial  
0-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
CD Ebro  
2-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
AD Sabinanigo  
0-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th March
Tauste  
2-3
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
Robres  
3-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th February
UD Barbastro  
1-5
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
Valdefierro  
1-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
CD Giner Torredo  
3-3
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Villanueva CF  
1-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
Quinto  
0-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th November
CD Sarinena  
1-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
Oliver  
1-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th October
Universidad de Zaragoza  
1-3
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
Atletico Calatayud CF  
0-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th October
Tarazona  
3-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
CA Monzon  
3-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
Utebo  
2-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
UD San José  
0-0
  CD Binefar
Play Offs - Sunday 29th May
Racing Club de Ferrol  
2-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
SD Tarazona  
4-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Valdefierro  
2-4
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Real Zaragoza II  
3-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
SD Ejea  
2-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
Villanueva CF  
2-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Atletico Calatayud CF  
2-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th February
CD Sarinena  
0-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th February
UD Barbastro  
2-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
Tauste  
1-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th January
Andorra CF  
0-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
UD Pomar  
0-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th December
CD Giner Torredo  
4-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th November
Utebo  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th November
Altorricón  
0-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st October
Mallén  
1-4
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th October
CA Monzon  
3-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
CD Ebro  
1-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
Santa Isabel  
1-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th August
AD Sabinanigo  
3-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
Utebo  
2-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
AD Sabinanigo  
1-4
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
Andorra CF  
4-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th April
Real Zaragoza II  
8-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
CD Brea  
1-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
Atletico Calatayud CF  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
CD Teruel  
4-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
CD La Muela  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
CD Giner Torredo  
1-3
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
CD Zuera  
1-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th December
CD Sarinena  
1-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
UD Barbastro  
2-2
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th November
SD Ejea  
3-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
CD Cuarte Industrial  
3-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
Villanueva CF  
3-3
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
UD San Lorenzo  
2-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
CA Monzon  
3-1
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
UD Fraga  
0-0
  CD Binefar
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
Alcaniz CF  
3-1
  CD Binefar

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cd binefar News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football