Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Arsenal  •  Manchester United  •  Juventus  •  Chelsea  •  PSG  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Real Madrid  •  Barcelona  •  Ajax

Cd Bezana

Teams /  Spain  / cd bezana 
Cd Bezana have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cd Bezana Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st October
CD Bezana  
0-0
  Velarde Camargo CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th October
CD Guarnizo  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Thursday 12th October
CD Bezana  
0-4
  CD Laredo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th October
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th September
CD Bezana  
1-1
  SD Solares
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th September
AD Siete Villas  
3-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th September
CD Bezana  
1-0
  Vimenor CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th September
Textil Escudo  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd September
CD Bezana  
1-0
  Atletico Albericia
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th August
Castro CF  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th August
CD Bezana  
1-2
  UM Escobedo
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th May
Velarde Camargo CF  
4-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd April
SD Barreda Balompie  
2-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th April
CD Guarnizo  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th March
Textil Escudo  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th March
EMF Meruelo  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
Cayón  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
Real Racing Club Santander II  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Wednesday 18th January
CD Laredo  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
AD Siete Villas  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd December
UM Escobedo  
5-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
CD Tropezon  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
Vimenor CF  
3-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
Colindres  
1-4
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
Selaya  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th October
Revilla  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th September
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
7-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th September
Atletico Albericia  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th August
Castro CF  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
3-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th April
Real Racing Club Santander II  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
Selaya  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
Revilla  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
CD Tropezon  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th February
CD Guarnizo  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Friday 5th February
CD Laredo  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Naval  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th January
UM Escobedo  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd January
Castro CF  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th December
Atletico Albericia  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th November
Colindres  
3-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th November
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
Vimenor CF  
4-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th October
Sámano  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
Cayón  
5-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
AD Siete Villas  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
SD Gama  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
Textil Escudo  
5-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
4-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd May
Revilla  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th April
Buelna SD  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th April
SD Gama  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Thursday 2nd April
Cayón  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd March
Castro CF  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th March
Textil Escudo  
4-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
Santona CF  
4-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd February
Selaya  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
Real Racing Club Santander II  
4-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st December
Atletico Albericia  
3-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th December
CD Laredo  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd November
Arenas de Frajanas  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
Colindres  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th October
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
UM Escobedo  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th September
AD Siete Villas  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th September
Vimenor CF  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd August
SD Barreda Balompie  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th May
Selaya  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th April
Cayón  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th April
Santona CF  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
Real Racing Club Santander II  
1-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th March
CD Guarnizo  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
SD Gama  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
Pontejos  
2-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th January
CD Laredo  
5-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
4-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th January
AD Siete Villas  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st December
Buelna SD  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th November
UM Escobedo  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd November
Colindres  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th November
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
4-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th October
SD Barreda Balompie  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th October
CF Ribamontan al Mar  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
Castro CF  
1-4
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th September
Vimenor CF  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st August
Atletico Albericia  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
Cayón  
6-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th April
CD Laredo  
4-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
CD Tropezon  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Thursday 28th March
San Martín Arena  
0-4
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th March
SD Gama  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd March
Santona CF  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th February
AD Siete Villas  
3-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd February
EDM Santillana  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th January
UM Escobedo  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th January
EMF Meruelo  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th December
CD Guarnizo  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st December
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th November
SD Barreda Balompie  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
CF Ribamontan al Mar  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th October
Castro CF  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th October
Vimenor CF  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Pontejos  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Textil Escudo  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd September
Atletico Albericia  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th May
Castro CF  
4-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st May
Buelna SD  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
Arenas de Frajanas  
3-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
SD Barreda Balompie  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th March
San Martín Arena  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
Barquereño  
2-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
AD Siete Villas  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
Pontejos  
2-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th January
CD Guarnizo  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
CD Laredo  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
SD Noja  
3-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th November
CF Ribamontan al Mar  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
Real Racing Club Santander II  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
CD Tropezon  
4-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th October
Atletico Albericia  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th September
UM Escobedo  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Thursday 15th September
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
Vimenor CF  
0-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th August
Cayón  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
Real Racing Club Santander II  
4-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd April
SD Noja  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th April
Vimenor CF  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th March
CF Ribamontan al Mar  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
CD Tropezon  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th February
Buelna SD  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
AD Siete Villas  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th January
Arenas de Frajanas  
1-5
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th January
UM Escobedo  
2-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Thursday 23rd December
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th December
SD Solares  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th November
Atletico Albericia  
2-4
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th November
Cayón  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th October
CD Laredo  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th October
CD Guarnizo  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
Castro CF  
2-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th September
CD Reocin  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th September
Santona CF  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th September
Pontejos  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Play Offs - Sunday 23rd May
Motril CF  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st May
CD Reocin  
0-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th April
CD Tropezon  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th April
UM Escobedo  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
2-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th March
CD Laredo  
0-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Wednesday 10th March
Castro CF  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Wednesday 24th February
Buelna SD  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th February
Textil Escudo  
4-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th January
SD Solares  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th January
Atletico Deva  
1-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th December
SD Barreda Balompie  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th November
Vimenor CF  
0-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
Pontejos  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st November
AD Siete Villas  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th October
Cayón  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd October
CF Ribamontan al Mar  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th September
Atletico Albericia  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
Selaya  
2-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th September
SD Noja  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Friday 8th May
CD Reocin  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
1-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th April
SD Noja  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
Vimenor CF  
2-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th March
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria  
0-0
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Friday 20th February
SD Barreda Balompie  
0-4
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
AD Siete Villas  
2-3
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
Atletico Deva  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Friday 9th January
CF Ribamontan al Mar  
0-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Tuesday 6th January
CD Guarnizo  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Friday 19th December
Santona CF  
4-2
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Friday 5th December
CD Laredo  
2-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
UM Escobedo  
3-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
SD Solares  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
Velarde Camargo CF  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
CD Cayón  
0-4
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
CD Tropezon  
1-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th September
Atletico Albericia  
0-1
  CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th September
Castro CF  
0-1
  CD Bezana

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cd bezana News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football