Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester City  •  Fenerbahce SK  •  Juventus  •  Atlético Madrid  •  Real Madrid

Ca Pueblonuevo

Teams /  Spain  / ca pueblonuevo 
Ca Pueblonuevo have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Ca Pueblonuevo Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th September
CA Pueblonuevo  
2-0
  Calamonte
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th September
Extremadura UD II  
4-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th September
CA Pueblonuevo  
0-4
  CP Cacereno
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd September
Don Benito  
3-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th August
CA Pueblonuevo  
2-2
  Arroyo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th May
UC La Estrella  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Thursday 13th April
Arroyo  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd April
CP Olivenza  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th March
Montijo  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th March
Don Benito  
4-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
CD Diter Zafra  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
Moralo CP  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
Calamonte  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
Azuaga  
4-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
Badajoz  
4-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
Fuente de Cantos  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
CD Coria  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
CP Amanecer  
5-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st November
CP Valdivia  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
Extremadura UD II  
2-3
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
CD Santa Amalia  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
UP Plasencia  
3-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
CP Cacereno  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
Jerez CF  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
Badajoz  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Moralo CP  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
CP Amanecer  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
Extremadura UD  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th March
Jerez CF  
0-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Deportivo Pacense  
0-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
CD Coria  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th February
CD Santa Amalia  
2-3
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st January
Atlético San José  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
CP Sanvicenteno  
0-3
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th December
Fuente de Cantos  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th November
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
CP Valdivia  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st November
Don Benito  
2-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th October
Azuaga  
5-4
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
CP Olivenza  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
CD Diter Zafra  
3-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
Calamonte  
2-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd August
Arroyo  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th May
Badajoz  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th April
Mérida AD  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th April
Extremadura UD  
3-3
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd March
Castuera  
0-3
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th March
Deportivo Pacense  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd February
CD Coria  
0-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th February
CP Olivenza  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th January
Atlético San José  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th January
CP Sanvicenteno  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th January
CD Diter Zafra  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th December
Hernán Cortés  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th November
UP Plasencia  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
CP Valdivia  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th November
Azuaga  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th October
Moralo CP  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
CD Santa Amalia  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th September
Don Benito  
3-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Fuente de Cantos  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
Jerez CF  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th May
CF Villanovense  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th April
CD Santa Amalia  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Thursday 17th April
CP Olivenza  
0-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th April
Azuaga  
3-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
RCP Valverdeño  
4-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th March
Don Benito  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
Hernán Cortés  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
Castuera  
4-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th January
Jerez CF  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th January
Merida UD  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st December
Cacereño II  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Monday 9th December
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
0-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st December
UD Badajoz  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th November
CD Miajadas  
2-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd November
Atlético San José  
2-3
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th October
CD Diter Zafra  
0-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th October
UP Plasencia  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
CD Coria  
3-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th September
Fuente de Cantos  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st August
Extremadura UD  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
RCP Valverdeño  
3-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th May
Cacereño II  
0-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
Merida UD  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th April
CD Santa Amalia  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd March
Extremadura UD  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
UD Badajoz  
5-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
EF Emérita Augusta  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd February
CD Coria  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th January
CD Miajadas  
0-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd December
Fuente de Cantos  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
UP Plasencia  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
Don Benito  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th November
Hernán Cortés  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
Atlético San José  
0-4
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th October
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Friday 12th October
Moralo CP  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th September
CD Diter Zafra  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th September
Jerez CF  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
Atlético San José  
4-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
Merida UD  
2-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th April
UD Badajoz  
0-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
AD Ciudad Plasencia  
4-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
Extremadura UD  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th February
Arroyo  
8-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
CD Miajadas  
2-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
CD Valdelacalzada  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th January
Moralo CP  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
CP Sanvicenteno  
0-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Tuesday 6th December
CD Diter Zafra  
3-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
Hernán Cortés  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
CD Coria  
3-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th October
Chinato  
1-2
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
CD Santa Amalia  
5-4
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
Don Benito  
3-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Jerez CF  
1-0
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
SP Villafranca  
1-1
  CA Pueblonuevo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
UP Plasencia  
6-0
  CA Pueblonuevo

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for ca pueblonuevo News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football