Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Manchester City  •  Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Borussia Dortmund  •  Real Madrid  •  Barcelona  •  West Ham United  •  Leicester City

Ca Bembibre

Teams /  Spain  / ca bembibre 
Ca Bembibre have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Ca Bembibre Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd December
CA Bembibre  
0-0
  Real Burgos
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th November
CA Bembibre  
0-0
  Zamora CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th November
SD Almazan  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th November
CA Bembibre  
1-2
  CD Cebrerena
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th November
San José de Soria  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 1st November
CA Bembibre  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th October
Unionistas de Salamanca  
4-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd October
CA Bembibre  
2-1
  La Virgen del Camino
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th October
CF Cristo Atletico  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Thursday 12th October
CA Bembibre  
1-2
  Atlético Tordesillas
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th October
Estructuras Tino  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st October
CA Bembibre  
1-3
  Atlético Astorga CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th September
Real Avila CF  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th September
CA Bembibre  
1-1
  CD Numancia II
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th September
Burgos II  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd September
CA Bembibre  
0-3
  Salmantino
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th August
Sporting Uxama  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Club Friendlies - Saturday 22nd July
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th May
Mirandés II  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd April
Sporting Uxama  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th April
Burgos Promesas  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th March
La Virgen del Camino  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th March
Atlético Astorga CF  
2-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th February
CD Cebrerena  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
San José de Soria  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
Atlético Tordesillas  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
La Bañeza  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th December
CF Cristo Atletico  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Tuesday 6th December
Real Avila CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th November
CD Numancia II  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th November
Villaralbo  
0-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd October
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
Unionistas de Salamanca  
3-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st October
SD Almazan  
2-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
Estructuras Tino  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
Zamora CF  
3-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th August
Villamuriel  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 20th July
SD Ponferradina  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
Villaralbo  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th April
Sporting Uxama  
3-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
CF Cristo Atletico  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
CD Cebrerena  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Zamora CF  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
Mirandés II  
0-4
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
La Virgen del Camino  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th January
Villamuriel  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
Atlético Tordesillas  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th December
SD Almazan  
2-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Tuesday 8th December
Burgos Promesas  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd November
La Bañeza  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
CD Becerril  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Ciudad Rodrigo  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
CD Numancia II  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
Estructuras Tino  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
CD Palencia  
5-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd August
UD Santa Marta  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th May
La Virgen del Camino  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Thursday 30th April
CD Palencia  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th April
SD Almazan  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th April
CD Becerril  
2-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th April
Arandina CF  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd March
CD Numancia II  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th March
La Bañeza  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st February
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th January
Burgos Promesas 2000  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
Villaralbo  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
Real Avila CF  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th December
Atlético Tordesillas  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
CF Cristo Atletico  
0-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th November
Estructuras Tino  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th October
CD Cebrerena  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th October
CD La Granja  
1-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Villa de Simancas  
1-5
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th September
Salmantino  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th September
Mirandés II  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th May
Real Valladolid CF II  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st May
Salmantino  
4-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 23rd April
La Virgen del Camino  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th April
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th March
Arandina CF  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
SD Almazan  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd March
UD Santa Marta  
1-4
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
Estructuras Tino  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
CD Cebrerena  
3-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th January
Racing Lermeño  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st December
CD Numancia II  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st December
Real Avila CF  
0-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th November
Atlético Astorga CF  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd November
CD La Granja  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th October
CF Cristo Atletico  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th October
Atlético Tordesillas  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd September
La Bañeza  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th September
Unami CP  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th August
CD Becerril  
2-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th May
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th May
CF Palencia  
0-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
Real Valladolid CF II  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th April
CD La Granja  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd March
Racing Lermeño  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th March
La Virgen del Camino  
3-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd March
Cuéllar Balompié  
2-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th February
SD Almazan  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd February
Unami CP  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th January
Villaralbo  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th December
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st December
CD Numancia II  
1-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
Real Avila CF  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th October
UD Santa Marta  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
CF Cristo Atletico  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Salamanca II  
1-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Burgos CF  
3-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th August
Arandina CF  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th May
Villaralbo  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th April
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st April
CD Iscar  
2-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th March
CD Burgos  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th March
CD Aguilar  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th February
CD La Granja  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th February
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th January
CD Numancia II  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th January
Burgos Promesas 2000  
0-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th December
CF Cristo Atletico  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Tuesday 6th December
SD Almazan  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th November
La Virgen del Camino  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
Real Avila CF  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st November
Real Valladolid CF II  
2-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
Racing Lermeño  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
Béjar Industrial  
0-5
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Atlético Tordesillas  
0-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
CD Huracan Z  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 7th September
Ponferradina II  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th August
Salamanca II  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
UD Santa Marta  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th April
Villaralbo  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
CD Cebrerena  
2-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th March
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th March
CD Iscar  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th February
CD Numancia II  
1-4
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th February
Burgos CF  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
Arandina CF  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th January
CF Cristo Atletico  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Thursday 30th December
Venta de Baños  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th December
Real Avila CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th November
Atlético Tordesillas  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th November
SD Almazan  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th October
CD Huracan Z  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th October
Ponferradina II  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
CD Aguilar  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
Racing Lermeño  
0-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th September
Real Valladolid CF II  
4-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st May
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II  
1-5
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Thursday 22nd April
Atlético Tordesillas  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th April
CD Iscar  
0-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
Arandina CF  
4-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th March
UD Santa Marta  
3-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 24th February
CD Aguilar  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
Burgos CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
Real Avila CF  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd January
CD Huracan Z  
3-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th January
Salamanca II  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th January
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th November
CD La Granja  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th November
Atlético Astorga CF  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st October
Racing Lermeño  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th October
Venta de Baños  
2-4
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th October
CD Numancia II  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
Real Valladolid CF II  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th September
SD Almazan  
1-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th September
Villaralbo  
2-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
UD Santa Marta  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Wednesday 22nd April
CD Numancia II  
1-4
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Friday 17th April
Burgos CF  
4-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
CD Becerril  
0-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Friday 13th March
CD La Granja  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Tuesday 3rd March
CD Huracan Z  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th February
CD Salmantino  
1-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th February
CD Mirandes  
2-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
Real Avila CF  
3-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
CD Aguilar  
1-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th December
Norma San Leonardo CF  
0-3
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
Atlético Astorga CF  
0-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II  
3-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st November
CD Cebrerena  
0-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
CD Iscar  
1-1
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Arandina CF  
0-0
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
SD Almazan  
0-2
  CA Bembibre
Tercera Division - Friday 29th August
CF Palencia  
1-0
  CA Bembibre

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for ca bembibre News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football