Atletico Granadilla

Teams /  Spain  / atletico granadilla 
Atletico Granadilla have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Atletico Granadilla Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th September
Atletico Granadilla  
3-0
  CD Laguna
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th September
Arucas  
3-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
Atletico Granadilla  
0-1
  UD Villa de Santa Brigida
Copa Del Rey - Wednesday 3rd September
CD Izarra  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Goal
Mikel Ziganda (115`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Araiz (96`)
Yellow Card
Mikel Ziganda (82`)
Yellow Card
Raúl Almagro (70`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Benito Cano (113`)
Yellow Card
Alexander García (111`)
Yellow Card
Natael (111`)
Yellow Card
Yosimar (102`)
Yellow Card
Álex Caleta (70`)
Yellow Card
Omar Rodríguez (66`)
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
UD Lanzarote  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th August
Atletico Granadilla  
0-0
  RS San José
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st June
Pontevedra CF  
3-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th May
RCD Mallorca II  
3-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th May
Tenisca  
1-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th April
CD Laguna  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th April
Atlético Victoria  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th March
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
UD Vecindario  
1-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st March
CD Mensajero  
2-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
El Cotillo  
2-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th February
CD Vera  
2-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th January
UD Las Zocas  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Wednesday 15th January
UD Realejos  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th January
Estrella  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 20th December
CD San Isidro  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 22nd November
UD Ibarra  
1-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
UD Lanzarote  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th October
Unión Viera  
2-4
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
CD Tenerife II  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st September
CD Marino  
4-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th September
Unión Sur Yaiza  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Copa Del Rey - Wednesday 4th September
CD Leganes  
3-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Goal
Carlos Álvarez (78`)
Goal
Valleros (44`)
Yellow Card
M. Mantovani (30`)
Goal
M. Mantovani (29`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Juanmi (30`)
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th August
Telde  
1-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th June
AD Universidad Oviedo  
4-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th May
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
Gomera  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
CD San Isidro  
1-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
CD Vera  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Thursday 28th March
Unión Viera  
3-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th March
Corralejo  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd March
CD Tenerife II  
3-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
Atlético Victoria  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th January
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
2-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th January
UD Vecindario  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th January
Estrella  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th December
UD Las Zocas  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st December
UD Ibarra  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
Tenisca  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
San Pedro Mártir  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
UD Las Palmas II  
3-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
Telde  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th September
UD Tijarafe  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th September
CD Mensajero  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd September
UD Lanzarote  
3-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
UD Las Palmas II  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
Estrella  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st March
CD Tenerife II  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Atlético Victoria  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
Charco del Pino  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
Telde  
3-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
CD Marino  
3-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
UD Lanzarote  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
CD Vera  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Tuesday 6th December
UD Tijarafe  
1-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th November
Corralejo  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
CD Laguna  
3-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st November
Tenisca  
2-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd October
UD Las Zocas  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
RS San José  
2-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
San Pedro Mártir  
2-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 17th September
San Andrés y Sauces  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
CD Mensajero  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st August
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Play Offs - Sunday 29th May
SD Logroñés  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
Orientacion Maritima Arrecife  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 15th April
UD Las Zocas  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th April
CD Laguna  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th March
Teror  
2-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
Corralejo  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
CD Vera  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th February
UD Tijarafe  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
CD Tenerife II  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Wednesday 5th January
Guía  
3-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd January
UD Pajara Playas de Jandia  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
UD Realejos  
0-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Wednesday 15th December
CD Mensajero  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th December
CD Victoria  
1-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th November
CD Marino  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th November
AD Huracán  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
UD Lanzarote  
2-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Tuesday 12th October
CD San Isidro  
3-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
Tenisca  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
UD Las Palmas II  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th September
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th May
Teror  
5-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th April
UD Las Palmas II  
2-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th April
Orientacion Maritima Arrecife  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st April
CD Mensajero  
6-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st March
UD Las Zocas  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Thursday 18th March
CD Marino  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th March
UD Pajara Playas de Jandia  
3-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th February
Universidad Las Palmas II  
2-4
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
Corralejo  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Tenisca  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th December
UD Villa de Santa Brigida  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th December
AD Huracán  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th November
CD Victoria  
2-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th November
UD Realejos  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
CD Laguna  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Wednesday 14th October
UD Galdar  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
Castillo CF  
1-4
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Wednesday 23rd September
UD Los Llanos Aridane  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
UD Tijarafe  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th August
Charco del Pino  
0-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th May
UD Las Zocas  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 1st May
AD Huracán  
0-4
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
CD Mensajero  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th April
UD Tegueste  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
UD Los Llanos Aridane  
0-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
CD Arguineguín  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
CD Victoria  
2-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
CD Teguise  
0-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
AD Laguna  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
UD Galdar  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
UD Villa de Santa Brigida II  
0-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 5th December
UD Tijarafe  
1-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 22nd November
CD Orientacion Marítima  
3-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
CD Tenerife II  
5-2
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 24th October
CD Marino  
1-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
Castillo CF  
1-3
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
SD Tenisca  
1-1
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 12th September
UD Realejos  
2-0
  Atletico Granadilla
Tercera Division - Friday 29th August
Universidad Las Palmas II  
2-1
  Atletico Granadilla

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for atletico granadilla News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football