Arandina Cf

Teams /  Spain  / arandina cf 
Arandina Cf have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Arandina Cf Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
Arandina CF  
4-0
  Atlético Tordesillas
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 12th August
CD Mirandes  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Club Friendlies - Saturday 2nd August
Numancia  
5-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th June
CD Eldense  
2-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th May
CD Alcala  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th May
Atlético Astorga CF  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st May
CD La Granja  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th April
Estructuras Tino  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 10th April
SD Almazan  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th April
UD Santa Marta  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd March
La Bañeza  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th March
Unami CP  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd February
CD Becerril  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th February
CD Numancia II  
2-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th January
Real Avila CF  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd December
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-3
  Arandina CF
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 27th November
CD Tropezon  
5-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
CF Cristo Atletico  
1-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 20th November
Salmantino  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
Atlético Tordesillas  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Friday 1st November
CA Bembibre  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
CD Cebrerena  
1-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
Racing Lermeño  
0-4
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd September
Real Valladolid CF II  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th August
La Virgen del Camino  
2-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th June
Olot  
5-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th June
Peña Deportiva  
3-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th May
CE Europa  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
SD Almazan  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
Unami CP  
1-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th April
Villaralbo  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd March
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
CD Numancia II  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
Real Avila CF  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th January
UD Santa Marta  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th January
CA Bembibre  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd December
CF Cristo Atletico  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th December
Salamanca II  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
Burgos CF  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th November
Cuéllar Balompié  
2-4
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th November
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th October
CF Palencia  
2-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th October
Real Valladolid CF II  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 29th September
CD La Granja  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th September
Racing Lermeño  
0-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st September
La Virgen del Camino  
1-3
  Arandina CF
Segunda B - Saturday 12th May
CD Mirandes  
4-1
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Asier Barahona (76`)
Goal
Lambarri (73`)
Goal
Borrell (34`)
Yellow Card
Raúl García (21`)
Goal
Alain Arroyo (10`)
Goal
Alain Arroyo (2`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
Adrián García (35`)
Goal
Landáburu (29`)
Segunda B - Sunday 29th April
UD Salamanca  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Goal
Carlos de la Nava (73`)
Yellow Card
Pablo (71`)
Yellow Card
Andrés (39`)
Goal
José Ángel (29`)
(1-0)
Goal
José Ángel (53`)
Segunda B - Sunday 15th April
SD Lemona  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Red Card
Josu Etxaniz (89`)
Red Card
Iker Seguín (84`)
Yellow Card
Jon Orbegozo (82`)
Yellow Card
Josu Etxaniz (77`)
Yellow Card
Gaizka Arkarazo (52`)
Yellow Card
Iker Seguín (44`)
Yellow Card
Uranga (33`)
Yellow Card
Ion Zubillaga (26`)
Yellow Card
Aitor Alcalde (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Fernández (89`)
Yellow Card
Pacheta (88`)
Yellow Card
Cristian (79`)
Yellow Card
Joaqui (66`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (20`)
Segunda B - Sunday 1st April
Athletic Club Bilbao II  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Erik Morán (86`)
Yellow Card
Alain Eizmendi (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Cabezas (56`)
Yellow Card
David Marcos (54`)
Segunda B - Wednesday 21st March
CF Palencia  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Rubén Reyes (87`)
Yellow Card
Sergio Gómez (84`)
Goal
Durántez (75`)
Yellow Card
Carmelo (63`)
Yellow Card
Pelayo (57`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Fernández (80`)
Red Card
Cristian (66`)
Yellow Card
José De la Fuente (65`)
Yellow Card
Landáburu (47`)
Yellow Card
Pacheta (43`)
Segunda B - Sunday 11th March
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Dani Palacios (85`)
Yellow Card
Edu Font (83`)
Goal
Antonio Pino (80`)
Yellow Card
Víctor Pérez (68`)
Yellow Card
Mariano González (68`)
Yellow Card
Cajoto (38`)
Yellow Card
José Robles (34`)
Yellow Card
Roberto Álvarez (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Álex Aparicio (80`)
Red Card
José Ángel (79`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (68`)
Goal
Cabezas (63`)
Goal
Vergara (59`)
Yellow Card
Cristian (33`)
Yellow Card
Joaqui (29`)
Segunda B - Sunday 26th February
CD Guijuelo  
3-2
  Arandina CF
Goal
Edu Espada (72`)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Tejedor (70`)
Goal
Romero (55`)
Yellow Card
Jonathan Martín (52`)
Goal
Romero (41`)
Yellow Card
Raúl Iturralde (35`)
Yellow Card
Chema (27`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
David Marcos (89`)
Goal
Gabriel Fernández (64`)
Yellow Card
Diego Antón (62`)
Goal (Pen)
Joaqui (53`)
Segunda B - Sunday 19th February
SD Eibar  
4-0
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Iñigo Ros (82`)
Goal
David Mainz (56`)
Goal
Altuna (47`)
Goal
Joseba Del Olmo (12`)
Goal
Altuna (10`)
Yellow Card
Añibarro (5`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Cristian (58`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (26`)
Segunda B - Sunday 5th February
Real Union Club de Irun  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Iker (67`)
Yellow Card
Chuchi (60`)
Goal
Iker (32`)
Yellow Card
Galán (28`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Álex Aparicio (78`)
Yellow Card
Adrián García (77`)
Yellow Card
Zamora (73`)
Goal
Joaqui (70`)
Yellow Card
Diego Antón (68`)
Yellow Card
Cabezas (30`)
Segunda B - Saturday 21st January
CA Osasuna II  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Imanol Elías (89`)
Yellow Card
Gonzalo Cacicedo (83`)
Yellow Card
Fran Carnicer (30`)
Yellow Card
Moisés (26`)
Goal
Omar Álvarez (8`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Adrián García (89`)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Ortega (81`)
Goal
Vergara (71`)
Goal
Joaqui (36`)
Segunda B - Saturday 17th December
SD Ponferradina  
2-0
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Borja Valle (76`)
Goal
Yuri (68`)
Goal
Yuri (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Adrián García (83`)
Yellow Card
Carmelo (63`)
Yellow Card
Cristian (31`)
Yellow Card
Landáburu (21`)
Segunda B - Sunday 4th December
Burgos CF  
2-4
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
José Rodríguez (63`)
Yellow Card
Troiteiro (59`)
Goal
Yahvé (44`)
Goal
Troiteiro (11`)
Yellow Card
Elías Molina (6`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Cristian (65`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (65`)
Goal
Pacheta (60`)
Goal
Pacheta (57`)
Goal
Pacheta (54`)
Goal
Diego Antón (35`)
Yellow Card
José De la Fuente (32`)
Yellow Card
Vergara (29`)
Yellow Card
Pacheta (19`)
Segunda B - Sunday 20th November
CD Varea  
2-2
  Arandina CF
Goal
Rubén Durán (74`)
Yellow Card
Iñaki (59`)
Goal
Sergio Rodríguez (40`)
Yellow Card
Rui (17`)
(1-0)
Red Card
Gabriel Fernández (89`)
Yellow Card
Joaqui (83`)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Fernández (75`)
Goal
Pacheta (68`)
Goal
Pacheta (60`)
Yellow Card
José De la Fuente (47`)
Segunda B - Sunday 6th November
Sestao River Club  
2-0
  Arandina CF
Red Card
Gaizka (88`)
Goal (O.G)
Gabriel Ortega (50`) (O.G)
Goal
Óscar Martín (39`)
Yellow Card
Gaizka (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Carmelo (72`)
Segunda B - Saturday 22nd October
SD Amorebieta  
3-1
  Arandina CF
Goal
Ander Vitoria (78`)
Goal
Pereda (52`)
Goal
Zarandona (50`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Cabezas (89`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (44`)
Yellow Card
Vergara (44`)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Fernández (44`)
Yellow Card
Koke (44`)
Goal
Gabriel Ortega (19`)
Yellow Card
Cristian (17`)
Segunda B - Sunday 9th October
Zamora CF  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Garretas (82`)
Goal
Jona (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Alonso (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Álex Aparicio (89`)
Yellow Card
Carmelo (81`)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Fernández (81`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (70`)
Yellow Card
David Marcos (24`)
Segunda B - Sunday 18th September
Deportivo Alavés  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Goal
Sendoa (89`)
Yellow Card
Rubio (52`)
Yellow Card
Aridane (47`)
Yellow Card
M. Fachan (21`)
Yellow Card
Gorka Azkorra (15`)
(0-0)
Goal
Joaqui (73`)
Yellow Card
David Marcos (71`)
Yellow Card
Gabriel Fernández (71`)
Yellow Card
Koke (62`)
Yellow Card
José Ángel (51`)
Segunda B - Saturday 3rd September
Real Sociedad de Fútbol II  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Ozkoidi (86`)
Yellow Card
Plaza (50`)
Yellow Card
Íñigo (35`)
Yellow Card
Etxabeguren (22`)
Yellow Card
Errasti (21`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Pacheta (58`)
Yellow Card
Koke (55`)
Yellow Card
Vergara (45`)
Segunda B - Saturday 20th August
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega  
3-2
  Arandina CF
Yellow Card
Rubén Negredo (88`)
Yellow Card
Iván Crespo (85`)
Yellow Card
Nando (80`)
Goal
Dani Cobo (56`)
Goal
José Luis (48`)
Yellow Card
Mario Blanco (42`)
Goal
Mario Blanco (35`)
Yellow Card
Nacho Neira (31`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Joaqui (88`)
Yellow Card
Miguel Ángel (81`)
Goal
Carmelo (73`)
Yellow Card
Landáburu (68`)
Goal
Vergara (65`)
Yellow Card
Koke (29`)
Play Offs - Sunday 26th June
Soto de Alcobendas CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Play Offs - Sunday 12th June
UCAM Murcia  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Play Offs - Saturday 28th May
Albacete Balompie II  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
Atlético Tordesillas  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Thursday 21st April
CD Huracan Z  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
CD Aguilar  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 26th March
Real Valladolid CF II  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Copa Federacion - Thursday 3rd March
UD Puertollano  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
CD Cebrerena  
0-5
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th February
CD Iscar  
0-3
  Arandina CF
Copa Federacion - Thursday 10th February
Real Zaragoza II  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th January
Burgos CF  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Copa Federacion - Thursday 20th January
CD Leganes  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
UD Santa Marta  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd January
Real Avila CF  
2-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th December
SD Almazan  
2-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th December
Ponferradina II  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Copa Federacion - Wednesday 24th November
Deportivo Alavés  
3-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
Racing Lermeño  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Copa Federacion - Thursday 11th November
Burgos CF  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th November
Venta de Baños  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
Villaralbo  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th October
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th September
CD Numancia II  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th September
CA Bembibre  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th September
CF Cristo Atletico  
0-3
  Arandina CF
Play Offs - Saturday 15th May
FC Santboia  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd May
CD Aguilar  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 21st April
CD La Granja  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th April
Atlético Astorga CF  
0-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st March
Venta de Baños  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th March
CD Numancia II  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
Real Valladolid CF II  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
SD Almazan  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 3rd February
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Villaralbo  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th January
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th December
Atlético Tordesillas  
0-5
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th November
CD Iscar  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
Racing Lermeño  
1-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
CA Bembibre  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
UD Santa Marta  
0-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
Burgos CF  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
Real Avila CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th September
CD Huracan Z  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
Salamanca II  
0-5
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
Burgos CF  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd May
CD Numancia II  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 22nd April
CD La Granja  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
CD Becerril  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
CD Salmantino  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st March
Real Avila CF  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Tuesday 10th March
Gimnastica Segoviana CF  
3-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
SD Almazan  
0-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
CA Bembibre  
3-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
UD Santa Marta  
2-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Wednesday 21st January
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II  
1-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
Norma San Leonardo CF  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th November
CD Cebrerena  
1-3
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Friday 14th November
CD Iscar  
1-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
CD Mirandes  
5-0
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
CD Huracan Z  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
CF Palencia  
4-2
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
CD Aguilar  
0-1
  Arandina CF
Tercera Division - Friday 29th August
Atlético Astorga CF  
1-1
  Arandina CF

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for arandina cf News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football