Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Manchester City  •  Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  1. Köln  •  Barcelona  •  Athletic Bilbao  •  Everton

Albacete Balompie Ii

Teams /  Spain  / albacete balompie ii 
Albacete Balompie Ii have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Albacete Balompie Ii Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd December
Albacete Balompie II  
0-1
  Ciudad Real
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th November
UD Socuellamos  
4-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th November
Albacete Balompie II  
3-1
  Villacañas
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th November
CD Miguelturreno  
1-4
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th November
Albacete Balompie II  
5-1
  Madridejos
Tercera Division - Wednesday 1st November
Almansa  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th October
Albacete Balompie II  
2-0
  CD Quintanar del Rey
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd October
CP Villarrobledo  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th October
Albacete Balompie II  
2-1
  CD Azuqueca
Tercera Division - Thursday 12th October
Pedroñeras  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th October
La Roda CF  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th September
Albacete Balompie II  
0-1
  Atlético Ibañés
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th September
Atlético Tomelloso  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th September
Albacete Balompie II  
0-0
  Almagro
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th September
Mora  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 2nd September
Albacete Balompie II  
2-0
  CD Guadalajara
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th August
UB Conquense  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th August
Albacete Balompie II  
1-1
  Villarrubia
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th May
Yuncos  
1-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd April
CD Marchamalo  
2-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th April
UB Conquense  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th March
Almansa  
3-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th March
CD Illescas  
3-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th February
Toledo II  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th February
Madridejos  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th January
Villarrubia  
4-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th January
Mora  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th December
Pedroñeras  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th December
Carrión  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th November
Ciudad Real  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th November
CP Villarrobledo  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
CD Quintanar del Rey  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
CD Guadalajara  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st October
CD Azuqueca  
3-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
Talavera CF  
4-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th September
Almagro  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st August
Atlético Tomelloso  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th May
Madridejos  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 23rd April
Atlético Ibañés  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th April
CD Azuqueca  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th March
Munera  
0-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th March
Villarrubia  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th February
Ciudad Real  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
UB Conquense  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
La Gineta  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th January
Almansa  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd January
Mora  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th December
Pedroñeras  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th November
San José Obrero  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
Manzanares  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th November
CD Quintanar del Rey  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
Almagro  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
CD Illescas  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
CD Marchamalo  
3-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
Toledo II  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
CP Villarrobledo  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th May
Manzanares  
5-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd May
Ciudad Real  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th April
Talavera CF  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th April
Hellin Deportivo  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Thursday 2nd April
Daimiel CF  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd March
Almansa  
4-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
Madridejos  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th February
Toledo II  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th January
CP Villarrobledo  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th January
Atlético Ibañés  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st December
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 6th December
Almagro  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
La Gineta  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th November
UD Puertollano  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th October
CD Marchamalo  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th October
Mora  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th September
Villarrubia  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Pedroñeras  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th August
CD Quintanar del Rey  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th May
CP Villarrobledo  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Thursday 17th April
UD Socuellamos  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th March
Atlético Ibañés  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th March
CD Illescas  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st March
Villarrubia  
3-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th February
La Gineta  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
EF Zona 5  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th January
Mora  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th January
Ciudad Real  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd December
Pedroñeras  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Wednesday 11th December
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
Hellin Deportivo  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th November
UD Puertollano  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd November
Almansa  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th October
CD Quintanar del Rey  
5-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th October
Madridejos  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
Talavera CF  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 14th September
CD Azuqueca  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st September
Manzanares  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
CP Villarrobledo  
3-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th April
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th April
Ciudad Real  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th March
Toledo  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
Villarrubia  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
CD Azuqueca  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th February
Almansa  
3-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th January
CD Illescas  
0-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th January
UD Puertollano  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th January
Manzanares  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th December
Talavera CF  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd December
UB Conquense  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th November
CD Torrijos  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th November
CD Quintanar del Rey  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th October
Mora  
1-4
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th October
UD Talavera  
2-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th September
CD Marchamalo  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th September
Madridejos  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 1st September
Hellin Deportivo  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th May
CD Binissalem  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
La Gineta  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th April
Madridejos  
1-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th April
CD Illescas  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
CD Azuqueca  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Manzanares  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
CD Quintanar del Rey  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
UD Socuellamos  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
CP Villarrobledo  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
Almansa  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 8th January
Atlético Ibañés  
2-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Thursday 5th January
CD Marchamalo  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
UD Talavera  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
Carranque  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th October
Tomelloso CF  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th October
Hellin Deportivo  
3-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th October
CD Torrijos  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th September
Villarrubia  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th September
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th August
Puertollano II  
0-5
  Albacete Balompie II
Play Offs - Saturday 21st May
Arandina CF  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th May
Hellin Deportivo  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th April
CD Azuqueca  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th April
CD Illescas  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th March
Tomelloso CF  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th March
La Roda CF  
1-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th February
CD Quintanar del Rey  
2-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 12th February
Carranque  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
Toledo  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
CD Union Criptanense  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd January
La Gineta  
1-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th December
Manzanares  
1-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th December
CD Torrijos  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st November
Villarrubia  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th November
Chozas de Canales  
0-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th October
UD Socuellamos  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th October
Almansa  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th September
CP Villarrobledo  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
CD Piedrabuena  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th September
CD Marchamalo  
1-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd May
Hellin Deportivo  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th April
La Gineta  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th April
CD Marchamalo  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
CD Torrijos  
3-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th March
UD Socuellamos  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st February
CD Quintanar del Rey  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Thursday 11th February
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
1-4
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th February
Almansa  
1-3
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th January
Mora  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Wednesday 6th January
CD Illescas  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd January
Daimiel CF  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th November
Tomelloso CF  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
CD Piedrabuena  
4-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 31st October
Carranque  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th October
CD Union Criptanense  
3-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th October
La Roda CF  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
Talavera CF  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 19th September
CD Azuqueca  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th September
CP Villarrobledo  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 16th May
Tomelloso CF  
1-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Friday 8th May
CD Marchamalo  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Thursday 30th April
CD Illescas  
3-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th April
Talavera CF  
1-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th April
CD Union Criptanense  
3-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th March
CF Gimnastico Alcazar  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Wednesday 18th March
CA Tarazona  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
CP Villarrobledo  
0-2
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
AD Torpedo 66  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
CD Piedrabuena  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
UD Socuellamos  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 13th December
UD Almansa  
2-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
Manchego Ciudad Real CF  
2-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 8th November
Hellin Deportivo  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th October
CD Azuqueca  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 27th September
CD Toledo  
1-0
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
Daimiel CF  
0-1
  Albacete Balompie II
Tercera Division - Saturday 30th August
La Roda CF  
0-0
  Albacete Balompie II

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for albacete balompie ii News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football