Ad Sabinanigo

Teams /  Spain  / ad sabinanigo 
Ad Sabinanigo have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Ad Sabinanigo Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
CD Teruel  
4-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th September
AD Sabinanigo  
2-3
  Caspe
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
CD Cuarte Industrial  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st August
AD Sabinanigo  
4-0
  CDJ Tamarite
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th May
CD Teruel  
3-6
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th April
CD Brea  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Thursday 17th April
CDJ Tamarite  
2-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th April
Tarazona  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th March
Atletico Calatayud CF  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th February
Real Zaragoza II  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd February
Almudévar  
6-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th January
Villanueva CF  
4-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th January
CA Monzon  
3-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th December
Utebo  
4-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th December
SD Ejea  
0-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th November
CD Cuarte Industrial  
2-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th November
UD Barbastro  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Friday 1st November
Andorra CF  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th October
Oliver  
1-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th October
Atlético Escalerillas  
0-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th September
CD Illueca  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st September
Altorricón  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 11th September
Borja  
5-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st September
CD Ebro  
2-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 12th May
Valdefierro  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st April
Atletico Calatayud CF  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th April
CD Sarinena  
3-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th March
Oliver  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 10th March
Borja  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 24th February
UD Barbastro  
0-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th February
La Almunia  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th January
CD Cuarte Industrial  
1-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th January
Villanueva CF  
3-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 16th December
Almudévar  
2-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th December
Robres  
3-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th November
CD Binefar  
1-4
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th November
Utebo  
3-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Thursday 1st November
CA Monzon  
4-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st October
SD Ejea  
2-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th October
CD Ebro  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd September
Andorra CF  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th September
Atlético Escalerillas  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 26th August
Tarazona  
3-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th May
CD Sarinena  
3-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st May
Valdefierro  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd April
CA Monzon  
0-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st April
CD Giner Torredo  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th March
Utebo  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th March
Villanueva CF  
3-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th February
UD San José  
0-4
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 5th February
SD Ejea  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 28th January
CD Cuarte Industrial  
3-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 22nd January
Quinto  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Friday 6th January
Tarazona  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th November
CD Ebro  
1-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th November
CD Binefar  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Tuesday 1st November
Oliver  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd October
Tauste  
1-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 12th October
Universidad de Zaragoza  
1-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 2nd October
Robres  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th September
Atletico Calatayud CF  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Friday 2nd September
UD Barbastro  
3-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th May
Andorra CF  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st May
UD Pomar  
1-4
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th April
CD Giner Torredo  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd April
Utebo  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th March
Altorricón  
0-4
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 5th March
Mallén  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 20th February
CA Monzon  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 6th February
CD Ebro  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd January
Santa Isabel  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th January
CD Binefar  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th December
SD Tarazona  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th December
Valdefierro  
5-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th November
Real Zaragoza II  
1-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th November
SD Ejea  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st October
Villanueva CF  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th October
Atletico Calatayud CF  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 3rd October
CD Sarinena  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 19th September
UD Barbastro  
1-4
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th September
Tauste  
1-4
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 9th May
CD Villanueva  
1-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 25th April
Andorra CF  
4-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Thursday 22nd April
Real Zaragoza II  
2-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 11th April
CD Sarinena  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th March
UD Barbastro  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th March
Valdefierro  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 28th February
CD Teruel  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 14th February
CD Cuarte Industrial  
0-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 31st January
Atletico Calatayud CF  
1-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 17th January
Tauste  
0-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th December
Alcaniz CF  
3-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 29th November
CD La Muela  
2-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 15th November
UD Fraga  
0-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 1st November
Mallén  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 18th October
Utebo  
4-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 4th October
CF Jacetano  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 27th September
CA Monzon  
4-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 13th September
SD Ejea  
3-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 30th August
CD Giner Torredo  
1-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 9th May
CD Giner Torredo  
2-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 25th April
Alcaniz CF  
2-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 11th April
CD Sarinena  
1-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Wednesday 8th April
Andorra CF  
1-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th March
Real Zaragoza II  
4-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 21st February
CD Brea  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 7th February
Atletico Calatayud CF  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 24th January
CD Teruel  
3-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 10th January
CD La Muela  
4-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 3rd January
UD Fraga  
3-2
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 20th December
CD Binefar  
0-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th December
Utebo  
4-3
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Tuesday 2nd December
SD Ejea  
2-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 23rd November
CD Zuera  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 15th November
UD Barbastro  
3-0
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 18th October
CD Cuarte Industrial  
1-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Saturday 4th October
Villanueva CF  
3-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 21st September
UD San Lorenzo  
0-1
  AD Sabinanigo
Tercera Division - Sunday 7th September
CA Monzon  
5-1
  AD Sabinanigo

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for ad sabinanigo News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football