Zvezda Serpukhov

Teams /  Russia  / zvezda serpukhov 
Zvezda Serpukhov have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Zvezda Serpukhov Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
LFL - Monday 26th September
FK Dimitrov  
4-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 19th September
Rosich Moskovskiy  
3-4
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 8th September
Mytishchi  
5-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 29th August
Dolgie Prudy  
4-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 15th August
Lobnya  
2-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 8th August
Lyubertsy  
0-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 1st August
Olimp Fryazino  
10-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 18th July
Kolomna  
6-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 4th July
Kvant  
3-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 20th June
Oka Stupino  
7-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 30th May
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk  
8-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 19th May
Vityaz Podolsk II  
3-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 9th May
FK Lukhovitsy  
0-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 7th October
Lobnya  
1-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 30th September
Olimp Fryazino  
2-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 16th September
Kvant  
0-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 2nd September
FK Lukhovitsy  
0-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 23rd August
Mytishchi  
0-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 12th August
Rosich Moskovskiy  
1-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 5th August
Dolgie Prudy  
4-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 26th July
Olimp-SKOPA  
0-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 5th July
Podolye  
1-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Monday 28th June
Zvezda Zvenigorod  
0-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 17th June
Kolomna  
0-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 3rd June
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk  
1-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 20th May
FK Dimitrov  
2-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 13th May
Senezh  
1-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
LFL - Thursday 29th April
Oka Stupino  
4-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Wednesday 28th October
FK Yelets  
0-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Sunday 25th October
Rusichi Orel  
5-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Thursday 8th October
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Monday 5th October
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
2-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 18th September
FK Ryazan  
2-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 15th September
Spartak Tambov  
2-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 4th September
FK Avangard Podolsk  
3-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Saturday 15th August
Avangard Kursk  
4-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Wednesday 12th August
FK Gubkin  
2-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
0-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 14th July
FSA Voronezh  
2-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Saturday 27th June
Nika Moskva  
1-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Wednesday 27th May
Lokomotiv Liski  
3-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Sunday 24th May
Fakel  
0-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
FK Smolensk  
1-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Sunday 3rd May
Dinamo Briansk  
0-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 17th October
Avangard Kursk  
1-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 14th October
FK Gubkin  
1-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Thursday 2nd October
Nika Moskva  
1-4
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 16th September
Metallurg Lipetsk  
1-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Saturday 13th September
Spartak Tambov  
0-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
0-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Saturday 23rd August
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Monday 4th August
FK Yelets  
1-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 1st August
Rusichi Orel  
2-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 27th June
Dinamo Voronezh  
1-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 24th June
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
3-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 6th June
FK Ryazan  
2-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd June
FK Lukhovitsy  
0-0
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Friday 16th May
Lokomotiv Liski  
2-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Tuesday 13th May
FCS 73 Voronezh  
1-2
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Thursday 24th April
Zenit Penza  
0-3
  Zvezda Serpukhov
2. Division - Monday 21st April
Mordovya Saransk  
2-1
  Zvezda Serpukhov

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for zvezda serpukhov News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football