Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast

Teams /  Russia  / Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Premier League - Friday 18th April
Amkar Perm  
0-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
D. Kayumov (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Cherenchikov (76`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sapeta (90`)
Goal
V. Khozin (83`)
Goal
E. Manucharyan (67`)
Premier League - Saturday 12th April
  CSKA Moskva  
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
P. Wernbloom (81`)
Goal
A. Musa (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Erokhin (75`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (53`)
Premier League - Friday 4th April
Spartak Moskva  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
S. Parshivlyuk (83`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
C. Lungu (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Ottesen (65`)
Goal
V. Khozin (20`)
Premier League - Saturday 29th March
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
  Anzhi Makhachkala
Yellow Card
S. Ottesen (50`)
Goal
A. Erokhin (40`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (10`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Epureanu (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Epureanu (55`)
Premier League - Saturday 22nd March
  Lokomotiv Moskva  
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
S. Tkachev (77`)
Goal
D. N'Doye (14`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Belozerov (13`) (O.G)
(2-0)
Red Card
A. Belozerov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Belozerov (57`)
Premier League - Friday 14th March
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
2-1
  Terek Groznyi
Goal
E. Manucharyan (90`)
Goal
E. Manucharyan (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Manucharyan (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Ottesen (63`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (33`)
(0-0)
Goal
Maurício (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Godzyur (75`)
Red Card
F. Kudryashov (11`)
Premier League - Saturday 8th March
  FK Krasnodar  
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Jędrzejczyk (61`)
Yellow Card
Y. Gazinskiy (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Dantsev (28`)
Goal
G. Acevedo (19`)
Club Friendlies - Thursday 20th February
Changchun Yatai  
4-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Club Friendlies - Saturday 15th February
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
1-1
  PFC Levski Sofia
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 12th February
FK Rostov na Donu  
5-4
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Premier League - Friday 6th December
  Zenit St Petersburg  
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
N. Lombaerts (75`)
Goal
Hulk (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (78`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (55`)
Premier League - Saturday 30th November
Dinamo Moskva  
3-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Kokorin (70`)
Goal
K. Kuranyi (58`)
Goal
V. Granat (28`)
Yellow Card
L. Wilkshire (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Kasaev (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbanets (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Ottesen (33`)
Premier League - Sunday 24th November
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
  Krylya Sovetov
Red Card
A. Erokhin (48`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (39`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogniev (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
L. Caballero (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Makhmudov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Veremko (40`)
Yellow Card
L. Caballero (40`)
Yellow Card
R. Goreux (21`)
Yellow Card
I. Taranov (12`)
Premier League - Friday 8th November
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
  FK Rostov na Donu
Goal
S. Gogniev (88`)
Red Card
G. Acevedo (38`)
Yellow Card
K. Berkhamov (4`)
(0-2)
Goal
G. Kanga (61`)
Goal
A. Dzyuba (47`)
Goal
A. Logashov (11`)
Goal
A. Dzyuba (5`)
Yellow Card
A. Gaţcan (4`)
Premier League - Sunday 3rd November
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (90`)
Goal
G. Acevedo (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Belozerov (33`)
Cup - Wednesday 30th October
Tosno  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Lukanchenkov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Savin (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Koman (85`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Vještica (67`)
Premier League - Saturday 26th October
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
  Zenit St Petersburg
Yellow Card
C. Lungu (70`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (42`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (10`)
(1-0)
Goal
R. Shirokov (79`)
Yellow Card
Danny (77`)
Goal
R. Shirokov (54`)
Yellow Card
Neto (32`)
Premier League - Saturday 19th October
  Terek Groznyi  
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
Adílson (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Radkov (49`)
Goal
Maurício (25`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
G. Acevedo (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Belozerov (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (37`)
Yellow Card
S. Ottesen (13`)
Premier League - Saturday 5th October
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
  FK Krasnodar
Yellow Card
A. Belozerov (88`)
Yellow Card
K. Berkhamov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Erokhin (38`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogniev (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (30`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Pereyra (63`)
Goal
Joãozinho (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Martynovich (45`)
Premier League - Monday 30th September
FK Rostov na Donu  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Djakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sheshukov (70`)
Yellow Card
I. Lolo (61`)
Yellow Card
T. Kalachev (55`)
Goal
A. Dzyuba (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbanets (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Manucharyan (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Ottesen (65`)
Goal
A. Belozerov (62`)
Premier League - Thursday 26th September
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
0-3
  Lokomotiv Moskva
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbanets (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Sarkisov (33`)
Red Card
M. Vještica (13`)
(0-2)
Goal
L. Diarra (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Shishkin (66`)
Yellow Card
M. Boussoufa (30`)
Goal
D. Tarasov (26`)
Goal
D. N'Doye (5`)
Premier League - Saturday 21st September
Krylya Sovetov  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Amisulashvili (19`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
K. Berkhamov (35`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (11`)
Premier League - Monday 16th September
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
1-4
  Dinamo Moskva
Goal
S. Gogniev (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Koman (44`)
Red Card
G. Acevedo (42`)
(0-4)
Yellow Card
G. Florescu (81`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Voronin (45`)
Goal
A. Voronin (35`)
Goal
A. Voronin (18`)
Goal
A. Kokorin (7`)
Premier League - Sunday 1st September
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
0-3
  Rubin Kazan
Yellow Card
A. Erokhin (12`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Rondón (75`)
Goal
S. Rondón (55`)
Goal
S. Rondón (17`)
Premier League - Sunday 25th August
Kuban Krasnodar  
3-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
M. Rabiu (90`)
Goal
D. Cissé (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Tlisov (40`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Cissé (27`)
Goal
A. Khubulov (8`)
(3-2)
Yellow Card
A. Dantsev (36`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Acevedo (35`)
Yellow Card
M. Vještica (26`)
Goal
A. Erokhin (13`)
Premier League - Saturday 17th August
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
0-0
  Amkar Perm
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
B. Georgiev (77`)
Yellow Card
Z. Sirakov (42`)
Premier League - Saturday 3rd August
Tom Tomsk  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Rykov (37`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Portnyagin (19`)
Yellow Card
S. Omelyanchuk (1`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (35`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (25`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (2`)
Premier League - Saturday 27th July
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
1-2
  Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Yellow Card
M. Vještica (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogniev (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (79`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Gogniev (19`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
A. Karyaka (80`)
Goal
P. Polczak (58`)
Yellow Card
P. Polczak (18`)
Premier League - Sunday 21st July
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
  Spartak Moskva
Yellow Card
A. Shchanitsin (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Vještica (73`)
(0-0)
Goal
E. Emenike (90`)
Goal
A. McGeady (51`)
Yellow Card
P. Yakovlev (19`)
Premier League - Wednesday 17th July
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
2-2
  CSKA Moskva
Goal
S. Gogniev (78`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (48`)
(0-1)
Goal
Vágner Love (86`)
Yellow Card
S. Ignashevich (36`)
Goal
A. Musa (24`)
Club Friendlies - Saturday 6th July
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1. Division - Saturday 25th May
Petrotrest  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Esin (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Pomogaev (6`)
1. Division - Monday 13th May
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
2-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Kulikov (61`)
Goal
M. Uridia (26`)
Goal
M. Uridia (19`)
(2-1)
Goal
S. Gogniev (66`)
Goal
C. Lungu (42`)
1. Division - Tuesday 30th April
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
Diego (72`)
Yellow Card
P. Alikin (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Mikheev (27`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Gogniev (71`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (13`)
1. Division - Monday 15th April
FK Khimki  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (50`)
1. Division - Tuesday 19th March
Salyut Belgorod  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Kobenko (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Beketov (21`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Astafyev (39`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Kobyalko (37`)
1. Division - Monday 19th November
Torpedo Moskva  
2-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
N. Bezlikhotnov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Epifanov (56`)
Goal
E. Gauračs (43`)
Goal
L. Tesak (1`)
(2-2)
Goal
A. Revyakin (78`)
Yellow Card
B. Petrović (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogniev (54`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (53`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Katsalapov (13`)
Goal
A. Kobyalko (4`)
1. Division - Tuesday 6th November
Energiya Khabarovsk  
0-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
K. Mamtov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Zyuzin (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanovich (42`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
S. Gogniev (62`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (57`)
Red Card
M. Vještica (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Vještica (43`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (12`)
1. Division - Friday 26th October
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
S. Pyatikopov (69`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Vještica (81`)
1. Division - Monday 22nd October
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
K. Skrylnikov (66`)
Yellow Card
V. Korytko (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Nezhelev (16`)
Goal
V. Korytko (9`)
(1-1)
Goal
S. Gogniev (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Gerk (17`)
1. Division - Friday 21st September
Baltika Kaliningrad  
0-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
D. Stotskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Votinov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolinko (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Višņakovs (30`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Kot (78`)
Red Card
A. Bochkov (73`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (29`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (8`)
1. Division - Monday 10th September
Sibir Novosibirsk  
1-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
R. Khaliullin (78`)
Goal
A. Medvedev (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Alunderis (62`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
M. Biryukov (87`)
Yellow Card
I. Kot (86`)
Red Card
A. Chukhley (81`)
Red Card
I. Drannikov (73`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (59`)
Goal
M. Vještica (42`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (28`)
Goal
M. Vještica (6`)
1. Division - Thursday 6th September
Tom Tomsk  
3-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
R. Sabitov (89`)
Goal
A. Dimidko (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Bendz (45`)
Goal
N. Bazhenov (24`)
Goal
S. Omelyanchuk (4`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (81`)
Goal
A. Kobyalko (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Chukhley (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (37`)
Goal
M. Vještica (25`)
Cup - Sunday 2nd September
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
M. Popov (6`)
(0-0)
Goal
C. Lungu (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Dantsev (48`)
Yellow Card
M. Vještica (29`)
1. Division - Monday 27th August
FK Volgograd  
0-4
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
D. Pchelintsev (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Rashevskiy (69`)
Yellow Card
N. Olenikov (37`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
S. Gogniev (85`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (79`)
Goal
G. Acevedo (73`)
Goal
A. Gerk (19`)
1. Division - Friday 17th August
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Ridel (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Mashukov (83`)
Goal
A. Kolomiychenko (18`)
Yellow Card
K. Marushchak (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Revyakin (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Shchanitsin (57`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (54`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (37`)
1. Division - Monday 6th August
Spartak Nalchik  
3-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Zahirović (87`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Shogenov (80`)
Goal
I. Koronov (26`)
Goal
M. Shogenov (6`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Kobyalko (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Berkhamov (80`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (61`)
1. Division - Tuesday 24th July
Metal Novokuznetsk  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Kiselev (77`)
Red Card
P. Samoilov (71`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (74`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (52`)
1. Division - Tuesday 8th May
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
D. Ajdov (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Mikuckis (90`)
Goal
A. Cherevko (68`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (35`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (27`)
1. Division - Sunday 29th April
Torpedo Moskva  
2-6
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal (Pen)
I. Rodin (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Belousov (55`)
Red Card
D. Bolshakov (54`)
Goal
N. Satalkin (14`)
(1-2)
Goal
E. Manucharyan (89`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Katsalapov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Stavpets (68`)
Goal
S. Tkachev (57`)
Goal
M. Vještica (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Dantsev (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (29`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (20`)
Goal
M. Vještica (9`)
1. Division - Wednesday 25th April
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
2-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Sukhov (68`)
Yellow Card
M. Burchenko (41`)
Goal
M. Burchenko (31`)
Yellow Card
D. Gridnev (11`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Stavpets (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (74`)
Yellow Card
B. Petrović (62`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kirillov (58`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Gogniev (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (34`)
Yellow Card
C. Lungu (23`)
1. Division - Sunday 15th April
Mordovya Saransk  
2-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
P. Stepanets (88`)
Goal
Rusl. Mukhametshin (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Muldarov (56`)
Goal
A. Muldarov (48`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Ponomarev (31`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Revyakin (77`)
Goal
A. Stavpets (54`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (49`)
Goal
A. Revyakin (38`)
1. Division - Wednesday 11th April
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Khubulov (40`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Bikmaev (4`)
(1-0)
Goal
I. Kukharchuk (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Revyakin (71`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Grigoryev (59`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
M. Vještica (3`)
1. Division - Saturday 31st March
Sibir Novosibirsk  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
M. Brkljača (59`)
Yellow Card
R. Sabitov (43`)
Yellow Card
D. Skorokhodov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Stavpets (90`)
Goal
E. Savin (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (39`)
1. Division - Friday 16th March
Dinamo Briansk  
2-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
M. Romashchenko (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Fomichev (36`)
Yellow Card
M. Baranovskiy (36`)
Goal
D. Golubov (31`)
Yellow Card
William (30`)
Goal
D. Golubov (26`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
B. Petrović (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (43`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Savin (37`)
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 14th February
Mordovya Saransk  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 18th January
Krylya Sovetov  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
1. Division - Monday 7th November
Luch Vladivostok  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
D. Dedechko (86`)
Yellow Card
Javier Almirón (59`)
Yellow Card
B. Adzhindzhal (55`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Katsalapov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (80`)
Yellow Card
B. Petrović (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (8`)
Goal (Pen)
B. Petrović (5`)
1. Division - Friday 4th November
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Nikiforov (90`)
Goal
E. Lutsenko (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
B. Petrović (90`)
Goal
A. Oyewole (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Rashevskiy (53`)
1. Division - Monday 17th October
Sibir Novosibirsk  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
D. Skorokhodov (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Dantsev (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (20`)
1. Division - Friday 14th October
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Red Card
S. Pyatikopov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Korobkin (44`)
Goal
A. Bazanov (6`)
(1-0)
Goal
P. Sikimić (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Rashevskiy (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Revyakin (24`)
1. Division - Sunday 25th September
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Kot (90`)
Goal
O. Shatov (73`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (45`)
1. Division - Thursday 22nd September
Mordovya Saransk  
4-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal (Pen)
Rusl. Mukhametshin (73`)
Goal
Rusl. Mukhametshin (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Simčević (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Shebanov (55`)
Goal
Rusl. Mukhametshin (22`)
Goal
K. Panchenko (19`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Semakin (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (67`)
Goal
E. Manucharyan (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Katsalapov (28`)
Goal
E. Manucharyan (15`)
1. Division - Thursday 1st September
Torpedo Moskva  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Steklov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Namasco (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Dorozhkin (35`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Zabolotnyi (72`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (66`)
Yellow Card
E. Yatchenko (60`)
Goal
A. Zabolotnyi (32`)
1. Division - Monday 29th August
Baltika Kaliningrad  
2-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
M. Popov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Kuznetsov (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Popov (31`)
Goal
D. Stotskiy (22`)
(1-1)
Goal
O. Shatov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (84`)
Goal
A. Dantsev (9`)
1. Division - Friday 12th August
Cherno Novorosisk  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
E. Kaleshin (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Zemchenkov (65`)
Goal
V. Burmakov (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Burmakov (15`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Sikimić (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Zabolotnyi (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (68`)
Red Card
I. Drannikov (19`)
1. Division - Tuesday 9th August
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
0-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1. Division - Monday 11th July
Gazovik Orenburg  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
K. Akhmedov (69`)
Red Card
K. Nizovtsev (55`)
Yellow Card
K. Nizovtsev (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Kot (90`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Malykh (56`) (O.G)
Cup - Monday 4th July
Sibir Novosibirsk  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
I. Klimov (112`)
Yellow Card
M. Astafyev (93`)
Yellow Card
V. Golovatenco (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorin (42`)
(0-0)
Red Card
I. Drannikov (102`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (101`)
Goal
N. Safronidi (100`)
Yellow Card
M. Semakin (32`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (14`)
1. Division - Friday 17th June
Dinamo Briansk  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
P. Ignatovich (70`)
Yellow Card
L. Kornilov (16`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Chukhley (61`)
Yellow Card
P. Pechenkin (39`)
1. Division - Tuesday 14th June
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Nezhelev (28`)
Goal
A. Sukhov (18`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (85`)
Goal
A. Bochkov (63`)
Goal
O. Shatov (6`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th May
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
1-5
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
D. Kudryashov (53`)
Red Card
D. Ajdov (53`)
Yellow Card
D. Ajdov (26`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Ajdov (24`)
(1-2)
Goal
P. Sikimić (82`)
Goal
O. Shatov (71`)
Goal
B. Petrović (47`)
Goal
A. Novikov (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Chukhley (14`)
Goal
B. Petrović (7`)
1. Division - Wednesday 25th May
Torpedo Vladimir  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (61`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Semakin (47`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th May
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
0-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
N. Samoilov (65`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Stavpets (57`)
Goal
A. Zabolotnyi (52`)
Goal
A. Zabolotnyi (48`)
Goal
B. Petrović (36`)
1. Division - Wednesday 4th May
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Dudiev (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Grachev (63`)
Goal
M. Bikmaev (42`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Monday 18th April
Fakel  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Dantsev (22`)
1. Division - Friday 15th April
FK Khimki  
3-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
G. Navalovski (70`)
Goal
D. Miceika (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Voskoboinikov (60`)
Goal
V. Shumeiko (7`)
Goal
V. Zemchenkov (3`)
(2-0)
Goal
B. Petrović (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Shatov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Zabolotnyi (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (25`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (24`)
1. Division - Saturday 6th November
FK Krasnodar  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Leshonok (31`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Kaleshin (27`)
Yellow Card
R. Surnev (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (27`)
1. Division - Wednesday 3rd November
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
2-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
I. Golban (56`)
Goal
M. Demenko (30`)
Yellow Card
I. Golban (24`)
(1-0)
Goal
D. Zubko (84`)
Goal
A. Maloyan (65`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (53`)
Yellow Card
D. Yashin (29`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (14`)
1. Division - Sunday 17th October
Dinamo St Petersburg  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Pershin (88`)
Yellow Card
L. Kantonistov (63`)
Goal
K. Zimulka (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Poluyakhtov (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Sikimic (78`)
Goal
A. Gerk (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Osinov (65`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (53`)
1. Division - Thursday 14th October
Baltika Kaliningrad  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Buden (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Kuznetsov (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanovich (39`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Yashin (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (41`)
Yellow Card
O. Shatov (34`)
Goal
P. Sikimic (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Katsalapov (21`)
1. Division - Wednesday 6th October
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
S. Bagaev (53`)
Goal
Anton Bagaev (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (45`)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (26`)
1. Division - Tuesday 14th September
Kuban Krasnodar  
3-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (90`)
Goal
S. Davydov (90`)
Goal
S. Davydov (50`)
Goal
M. Né (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (79`)
1. Division - Saturday 11th September
FK Khimki  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
S. Ponomarenko (61`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Stepanets (71`)
Goal
P. Sikimic (9`)
Yellow Card
I. Gorbatenko (8`)
1. Division - Tuesday 24th August
Avangard Kursk  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
S. Scheglov (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Zobnin (37`)
(0-0)
Goal
G. Acevedo (58`)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (21`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st August
Salyut Belgorod  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Red Card
V. Korobkin (66`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Kushov (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Korobkin (41`)
Yellow Card
J. Laizāns (24`)
Yellow Card
S. Butyrin (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
G. Acevedo (80`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (80`)
Yellow Card
P. Stepanets (54`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (51`)
Red Card
A. Fidler (45`)
Red Card
D. Tumasyan (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (45`)
1. Division - Monday 2nd August
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
S. Kvasov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Tikhonovetskiy (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Stepanets (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Yashin (44`)
1. Division - Friday 30th July
Mordovya Saransk  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
K. Zaytsev (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Muldarov (85`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Mamtov (56`)
Goal
A. Fidler (49`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (17`)
Cup - Thursday 1st July
Gornyak Uchaly  
3-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (99`)
Goal
S. Ovchinnikov (97`)
Goal
I. Drannikov (65`)
Goal
M. Sorokin (27`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
E. Pomazan (108`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (81`)
Goal
N. Safronidi (74`)
Goal
I. Temnikov (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 26th June
Dinamo Briansk  
0-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
G. Sheliya (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Shlyakov (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorokin (63`)
Yellow Card
Y. Morozov (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Kulumbegov (31`)
(0-1)
Red Card
P. Sikimic (90`)
Goal
I. Gorbatenko (90`)
Goal
M. Osinov (40`)
Yellow Card
O. Shatov (14`)
1. Division - Wednesday 23rd June
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
L. Latsuzbaya (89`)
Goal
Anton Arkhipov (70`)
Yellow Card
V. Catânsus (20`)
Yellow Card
D. Polovinchuk (10`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Fidler (88`)
Yellow Card
M. Osinov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Gerk (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (37`)
1. Division - Monday 24th May
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
3-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
M. Mysin (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Getigezhev (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Sajaia (33`)
Goal
O. Kozhanov (23`)
Goal
O. Martsvaladze (1`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
N. Samoilov (68`)
Yellow Card
I. Temnikov (44`)
1. Division - Friday 21st May
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
S. Serdyukov (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (31`)
Yellow Card
R. Khisamov (30`)
Goal
S. Serdyukov (17`)
(1-0)
Goal
K. Mamtov (87`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (15`)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (2`)
1. Division - Sunday 2nd May
Luch Vladivostok  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
D. Podruzhko (90`)
Yellow Card
Z. Dubenskiy (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Komarov (79`)
Red Card
M. Fedorov (60`)
Goal
M. Fedorov (22`)
Yellow Card
M. Fedorov (19`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Mamtov (37`)
Yellow Card
K. Skrylnikov (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (29`)
1. Division - Thursday 29th April
Energiya Khabarovsk  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
I. Nedorezov (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Murnin (29`)
Yellow Card
D. Balan (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (69`)
1. Division - Saturday 10th April
FK Volgograd  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
I. Shestakov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Epifanov (75`)
Yellow Card
I. Ionov (52`)
(0-1)
Goal
O. Shatov (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Sikimic (69`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (49`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (31`)
1. Division - Wednesday 7th April
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
K. Maruschak (56`)
Yellow Card
N. Nesterenko (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (58`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (57`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (54`)
1. Division - Wednesday 4th November
MVD Rossya Moscow  
0-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1. Division - Sunday 1st November
FK Chita  
0-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
R. Gavryush (71`)
Yellow Card
I. Leskov (51`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Klimavacius (84`)
Red Card
A. Katsalapov (24`)
1. Division - Wednesday 14th October
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Red Card
D. Sannikov (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Nikolaev (36`)
Goal
R. Loktionov (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Sannikov (27`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gerk (83`)
Goal
A. Gerk (82`)
Red Card
A. Fidler (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Povorov (42`)
Yellow Card
D. Tumasyan (32`)
1. Division - Sunday 11th October
Anzhi Makhachkala  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
R. Tagirbekov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Bakaev (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Rusanov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (51`)
1. Division - Tuesday 22nd September
Vityaz Podolsk  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Kalashnikov (46`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhitnikov (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Klimavacius (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (41`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th September
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Evstafiev (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Lungu (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Bukievskiy (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Skrilnikov (75`)
Yellow Card
P. Stepanets (70`)
1. Division - Monday 31st August
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
P. Adriano (88`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Rusanov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gerk (84`)
Yellow Card
P. Stepanets (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Klimavacius (46`)
1. Division - Friday 28th August
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shishelov (71`)
1. Division - Wednesday 12th August
Energiya Khabarovsk  
2-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Murnin (82`)
Yellow Card
N. Safronidi (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Konovalov (63`)
Yellow Card
P. Kutas (57`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Nechaev (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Tyunin (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Gerk (61`)
1. Division - Sunday 9th August
Luch Vladivostok  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
V. Kazantsev (44`)
(0-0)
Red Card
O. Shatov (82`)
Cup - Wednesday 1st July
NoSta Novotroitsk  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Pavlenko (35`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Klimavičius (83`)
Goal
V. Shishelov (69`)
1. Division - Saturday 27th June
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal (Pen)
S. Gogniev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sidyaev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kukanos (38`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Katulskiy (89`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gerk (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Katsalapov (26`)
1. Division - Wednesday 24th June
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Khazov (86`)
Yellow Card
E. Tarakanov (38`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Shishelov (63`)
1. Division - Friday 5th June
Cherno Novorosisk  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
Z. Kartlyashev (61`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Lunin (57`)
(0-0)
Red Card
P. Stepanets (81`)
Yellow Card
P. Stepanets (73`)
Goal
P. Stepanets (71`)
1. Division - Tuesday 2nd June
FK Krasnodar  
2-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
E. Kaleshin (60`)
Yellow Card
D. Dorozhkin (58`)
Goal
D. Dorozhkin (32`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Povorov (9`) (O.G)
(2-1)
Goal
V. Shishelov (57`)
Yellow Card
V. Shishelov (53`)
Yellow Card
I. Smolnikov (51`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Shishelov (12`)
1. Division - Thursday 14th May
Baltika Kaliningrad  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
M. Trusevich (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Revyakin (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Matiola (66`)
Goal
V. Timofeev (57`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Mamtov (78`)
Goal
O. Shatov (42`)
Goal
V. Shishelov (35`)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (25`)
1. Division - Monday 11th May
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
G. Oleksich (88`)
Goal
R. Monarev (60`)
Yellow Card
Beslan Adzhindzhal (48`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Gerk (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Skrilnikov (78`)
Goal
V. Shishelov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Shishelov (35`)
1. Division - Wednesday 22nd April
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
A. Takam Kenmoe (75`)
Goal
V. Krendelev (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhibekov (54`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Stefanovich (36`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Poskus (60`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Shishelov (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (42`)
1. Division - Sunday 19th April
Salyut Belgorod  
2-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
V. Leshonok (90`)
Goal
N. Markov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Otyutskiy (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Oyewole (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Poskus (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Katulskiy (64`)
Yellow Card
K. Skrilnikov (26`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th March
Sibir Novosibirsk  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yellow Card
E. Zinovyev (42`)
Goal
A. Zhitnikov (39`)
Yellow Card
I. Shestakov (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Fidler (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Katulskiy (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Shanitsin (58`)
1. Division - Monday 3rd November
Metal Novokuznetsk  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
S. Kharitonov (90`)
(0-0)
1. Division - Friday 24th October
Sibir Novosibirsk  
2-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal (Pen)
E. Zinovyev (68`)
Goal
Stankovski (35`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Wednesday 8th October
SKA Rostov na Donu  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Otyutskiy (18`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Sunday 5th October
Salyut Belgorod  
3-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
D. Tkachuk (74`)
Goal
Markov (40`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (35`)
(2-1)
Goal
Shishelov (25`)
1. Division - Thursday 18th September
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
2-4
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
V. Umnov (90`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (53`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Mysin (76`)
Goal
Shishelov (67`)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (59`)
Goal
Shishelov (52`)
1. Division - Monday 15th September
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
S. Dadu (90`)
(0-0)
1. Division - Friday 29th August
Kuban Krasnodar  
0-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Lukanchenkov (76`)
1. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Cherno Novorosisk  
1-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
D. Popov (20`)
(1-1)
Goal
Shishelov (87`)
Goal (Pen)
Shishelov (49`)
Goal
Shishelov (25`)
1. Division - Saturday 9th August
Dinamo Briansk  
1-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
E. Shelyutov (80`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Fidler (58`)
Goal
Shishelov (44`)
Goal
A. Shanitsin (33`)
1. Division - Wednesday 6th August
FK Rostov na Donu  
3-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
M. Osinov (31`)
Goal (O.G)
S. Dubrovin (27`) (O.G)
Goal
I. Getigezhev (16`)
(3-1)
Goal
A. Shanitsin (10`)
Cup - Tuesday 1st July
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
2-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1. Division - Friday 27th June
Vityaz Podolsk  
0-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
A. Fidler (83`)
Goal
S. Miroshnichenko (66`)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (54`)
1. Division - Tuesday 24th June
NoSta Novotroitsk  
2-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
V. Yanchuk (80`)
Goal
D. Podruzhko (41`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Zhdankin (60`)
Goal
N. Zhdankin (60`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th June
SAC Moskva  
3-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
E. Gavryuk (77`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Mavletdinov (60`)
Goal
R. Oreshuk (10`)
(1-0)
Goal
Z. Kostic (74`)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (63`)
1. Division - Wednesday 4th June
Anzhi Makhachkala  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
N. Zhosan (33`)
(1-1)
Goal
S. Rogochev (14`)
1. Division - Sunday 18th May
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
2-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
M. Pimenov (58`)
Goal
I. Kanyenda (40`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Oyevole (84`)
1. Division - Thursday 15th May
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
Syrtsev (59`)
(0-0)
1. Division - Tuesday 29th April
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-4
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Yarkin (71`)
(0-3)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (85`)
Goal
M. Mysin (33`)
Goal
S. Rogochev (19`)
Goal
A. Shanitsin (12`)
1. Division - Saturday 26th April
Zvezda Irkutsk  
1-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
V. Shishelov (46`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Mysin (90`)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (35`)
Cup - Wednesday 16th April
Amkar Perm  
1-0
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1. Division - Wednesday 9th April
Baltika Kaliningrad  
1-1
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
R. Zebelyan (23`)
(1-0)
Goal
K. Skrilnikov (78`)
1. Division - Sunday 6th April
Torpedo Moskva  
2-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Goal
A. Kolomeytsev (65`)
Goal
S. Lebedkov (5`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Mysin (54`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Mysin (14`)
1. Division - Thursday 27th March
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(0-2)
Goal
A. Katulskiy (90`)
Goal
A. Katulskiy (35`)
Goal
Z. Kostic (25`)
Cup - Wednesday 8th August
Kuban Krasnodar  
2-3
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Cup - Tuesday 12th June
Gazovik Orenburg  
0-2
  Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
YekaterinburgNews - 1 week ago
The Sverdlovsk Region Economics Ministry announced that its training programs have begun to prepare the region for the FIFA 2018 World Cup in Yekaterinburg. ... one(s): visitors to the Urals will be offered guided tours of the Nevyansk Tower, the ...
FootGoal.net - 4 weeks ago
Le back droit belge de 22 ans, Marnick Vermijl, a été prêté par Manchester United à NEC Nimègue cette saison. Le joueur retournera en Angleterre en juin prochain mais il pourrait quitter le club mancunien s'il n'obtient pas des garanties de pouvoir ...
FootGoal.net - 4 weeks ago
Le RC Genk vit une saison difficile alors qu'elle avait très bien débutée. Le club limbourgeois pense à l'avenir et la direction vient de faire signer un jeune espoir. Il s'agit de Matisse Thuys qui a paraphé son premier contrat pro d'une durée de 2 ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football