Torpedo Vladimir

Teams /  Russia  / Torpedo Vladimir 
Torpedo Vladimir have 1 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Torpedo Vladimir Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Wednesday 17th September
Torpedo Vladimir  
0-0
  Strogino
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Nasedkin (90`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th September
FK Smolensk  
3-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (89`)
Goal
V. Semin (72`)
Goal
N. Kolyaev (39`)
Goal
E. Korotaev (12`)
(2-0)
Red Card
S. Chelidze (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Zemskov (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Zinin (2`)
2. Division - Thursday 4th September
Torpedo Vladimir  
1-0
  FK Pskov 747
Yellow Card
R. Putilin (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (37`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (13`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Thursday 28th August
Dolgie Prudy  
0-4
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
S. Yashin (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Shestakov (46`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Usov (85`)
Goal
A. Usov (80`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (69`)
Yellow Card
I. Zinin (57`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (44`)
2. Division - Friday 22nd August
Torpedo Vladimir  
1-2
  Volga Tver
Goal
I. Zinin (45`)
(1-2)
Goal
S. Dryagin (33`)
Yellow Card
S. Korovushkin (27`)
Goal
S. Korovushkin (27`)
2. Division - Saturday 16th August
Solaris  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Magurov (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Yagodin (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Kapkov (32`)
Goal
A. Magurov (11`)
(1-2)
Goal
I. Karatygin (45`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (28`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (7`)
2. Division - Friday 8th August
Torpedo Vladimir  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
I. Karatygin (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Tevosyan (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (61`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Ryzhikov (90`)
Goal
E. Losev (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (37`)
2. Division - Saturday 2nd August
Spartak Kostroma  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
A. Samoylov (72`)
Yellow Card
D. Zamyatin (68`)
Goal
M. Ryzhov (57`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Putilin (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (35`)
Cup - Tuesday 29th July
Torpedo Vladimir  
0-3
  Metallurg Vyksa
Red Card
R. Putilin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (73`)
Yellow Card
R. Putilin (31`)
(0-2)
Goal
O. Bykov (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Semin (41`)
Goal
A. Imrekov (34`)
Goal
O. Bykov (29`)
2. Division - Friday 25th July
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-2
  Domodedovo
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (76`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (60`)
Goal
M. Zimarev (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Krokha (77`)
Goal
S. Krokha (73`)
Goal
M. Kazankow (63`)
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Saturn Mosk Oblast  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
(0-0)
2. Division - Saturday 12th July
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-1
  Zenit St. Petersburg II
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (80`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (44`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zimarev (28`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Yaschuk (90`)
Goal
D. Yaschuk (67`)
Cup - Tuesday 8th July
Dinamo Kostroma  
2-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
I. Shitov (79`)
Goal
R. Kurenkov (70`)
Yellow Card
I. Sablya (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Repnikov (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Fil (28`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Zimarev (96`)
Yellow Card
A. Koveshnikov (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (55`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (55`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zimarev (29`)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th May
FK Pskov 747  
3-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
I. Kurbanov (90`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Chvanov (69`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (51`)
Goal
A. Pochipov (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (79`)
2. Division - Saturday 24th May
Tosno  
6-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
I. Kuzmichev (81`)
Goal
M. Gorelishvili (64`)
Goal
Y. Solntsev (45`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Savin (43`)
Goal
N. Ivannikov (12`)
Yellow Card
Y. Solntsev (4`)
Goal
N. Ivannikov (1`)
(4-1)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (42`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (6`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th May
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
E. Losev (90`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (52`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (39`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st May
Volga Tver  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Fekolkin (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Tikhonov (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (14`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Zimarev (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (24`)
Goal
M. Zimarev (7`)
2. Division - Monday 28th April
FK Khimki  
2-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
V. Zemchenkov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Chertov (85`)
Goal
I. Golban (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Podberezkin (63`)
Yellow Card
N. Lipatkin (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Zemskov (70`)
Goal
I. Karatygin (56`)
2. Division - Tuesday 5th November
Kolomna  
3-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
R. Maksimov (85`)
Goal
R. Maksimov (85`)
Goal
A. Zaikin (69`)
Yellow Card
I. Shamarin (56`)
Goal
D. Sharapov (33`)
Yellow Card
R. Bakov (16`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zimarev (90`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (90`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (15`)
2. Division - Saturday 2nd November
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
M. Saveljev (81`)
Red Card
S. Vakhteev (59`)
Goal
M. Saveljev (52`)
Yellow Card
N. Chizhevsky (43`)
Yellow Card
S. Vakhteev (6`)
(0-1)
Red Card
R. Putilin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Putilin (62`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (8`)
2. Division - Thursday 17th October
FK Smolensk  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Zakharov (55`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Prudnikov (54`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Putilin (79`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (55`)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (53`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (44`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (27`)
2. Division - Monday 14th October
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Usov (78`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zimarev (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (73`)
Goal
I. Karatygin (29`)
2. Division - Friday 27th September
Rus'  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
S. Tsveiba (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrov (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (57`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th September
Sever Murmansk  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
E. Afanasjev (82`)
Yellow Card
K. Kadeev (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Sharov (44`)
Goal
E. Bulia (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Putilin (57`)
2. Division - Saturday 7th September
Spartak Kostroma  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
N. Paklyanov (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Khan (31`)
Goal
S. Khan (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (25`)
2. Division - Wednesday 4th September
Vologda  
1-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
M. Tikhov (87`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Santalov (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Gorbunov (46`)
Yellow Card
D. Kurochkin (31`)
(0-1)
Red Card
I. Karatygin (57`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (53`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Malyshev (51`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (18`)
2. Division - Sunday 4th August
Zenit St. Petersburg II  
1-6
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Evseev (83`)
Goal
A. Evseev (80`)
Yellow Card
E. Markov (14`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
D. Pavlov (87`)
Goal
R. Putilin (85`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (69`)
Goal
D. Pavlov (65`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zimarev (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Usov (43`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (33`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (30`)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (22`)
Goal
I. Karatygin (14`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th July
Dolgie Prudy  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
K. Biryukov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Fomichev (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Shastov (62`)
2. Division - Monday 15th July
Strogino  
0-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
I. Dragunov (49`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
M. Zemskov (68`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (55`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (52`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zimarev (32`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (21`)
Cup - Wednesday 10th July
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
4-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
A. Sanaya (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (78`)
Goal
V. Dikov (73`)
Goal
V. Dikov (32`)
Goal
S. Osadchuk (14`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Konov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (76`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (58`)
Yellow Card
R. Putilin (42`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (23`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th May
Cherno Novorosisk  
3-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
V. Aksyutenko (83`)
Goal
A. Minosyan (45`)
Goal
A. Grigoryan (2`)
(2-0)
1. Division - Tuesday 15th May
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
A. Murnin (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanovich (78`)
Yellow Card
K. Zuev (59`)
Red Card
Andrey Semenov (57`)
Yellow Card
Andrey Semenov (36`)
Yellow Card
V. Andronic (10`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (77`)
Goal
A. Delkin (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (22`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (19`)
1. Division - Wednesday 2nd May
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
3-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal (Pen)
A. Chochiev (90`)
Goal
V. Chochiev (79`)
Yellow Card
K. Marushchak (67`)
Goal
A. Kolomiychenko (13`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (59`)
Goal
A. Delkin (37`)
1. Division - Friday 20th April
FK Khimki  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
V. Voskoboinikov (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Sokolov (61`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
S. Ignatiev (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (44`)
Goal
A. Delkin (31`)
Goal
I. Karatygin (30`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th April
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (29`)
(0-1)
Red Card
S. Tsukanov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (73`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (34`)
1. Division - Thursday 27th October
Fakel  
2-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
V. Shishelov (64`)
Goal
P. Gitselov (59`)
Goal
J. Laizāns (16`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (57`)
Goal
A. Gatsko (28`)
1. Division - Monday 24th October
FK Khimki  
3-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
A. Aleksanyan (90`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (81`)
Goal
I. Shestakov (26`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Chilyushkin (67`)
Yellow Card
M. Belyaev (61`)
Yellow Card
I. Zinin (59`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (40`)
Goal
I. Zinin (4`)
1. Division - Thursday 6th October
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
M. Shogenov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Groshev (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Kuleshov (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Shogenov (69`)
Yellow Card
Moacir (41`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Germashov (81`)
Goal
I. Karatygin (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Delkin (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Gatsko (17`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (4`)
1. Division - Monday 3rd October
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
3-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
E. Yatchenko (88`)
Goal
D. Tumasyan (64`)
Goal
A. Zabolotnyi (62`)
Goal
O. Shatov (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (73`)
Goal
S. Shalin (57`)
Goal
A. Gatsko (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Germashov (28`)
Cup - Wednesday 21st September
Terek Groznyi  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Katsaev (90`)
Goal
M. Mguni (57`)
Goal
A. Pavlenko (49`)
Yellow Card
Z. Sadaev (41`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Belyaev (68`)
1. Division - Thursday 15th September
Sibir Novosibirsk  
2-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
D. Skorokhodov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Akimov (58`)
Yellow Card
N. Chicherin (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Astafyev (38`)
(0-1)
Red Card
M. Belyaev (58`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Lunin (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (35`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (23`)
1. Division - Monday 12th September
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Fatullaev (77`)
Goal
I. Shevchenko (56`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Belyaev (61`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (25`)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (9`)
1. Division - Tuesday 6th September
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Salnikov (90`)
Goal
A. Salnikov (88`)
Red Card
D. Kudryashov (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Buznikin (63`)
Goal
A. Salugin (49`)
Yellow Card
E. Tarakanov (29`)
Yellow Card
D. Kudryashov (24`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Gatsko (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Delkin (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (43`)
1. Division - Thursday 1st September
Luch Vladivostok  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
D. Dedechko (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Reznikov (52`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Gatsko (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Germashov (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (31`)
1. Division - Monday 29th August
Energiya Khabarovsk  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Kiselev (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Trusevich (72`)
Goal
A. Murnin (55`)
Goal
V. Nikiforov (5`)
(1-0)
Red Card
V. Chilyushkin (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (35`)
1. Division - Friday 12th August
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
3-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
A. Chochiev (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Myazin (86`)
Goal
R. Tuzovskiy (27`)
Goal
A. Antipenko (1`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Polovinchuk (54`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (15`)
1. Division - Tuesday 9th August
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
K. Barbarouses (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gatsko (15`)
Cup - Monday 4th July
Rusichi Orel  
1-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Red Card
S. Tretjakov (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Ustrekhov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Yudkin (61`)
Goal
A. Miroshkin (52`)
Yellow Card
S. Tretjakov (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Miroshkin (34`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (90`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Fomin (89`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (64`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (38`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (27`)
1. Division - Monday 27th June
Torpedo Moskva  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
V. Steklov (77`)
Yellow Card
E. Zuraev (64`)
Goal
A. Yerkin (49`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Delkin (54`)
Goal
A. Delkin (44`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (9`)
1. Division - Friday 24th June
Baltika Kaliningrad  
1-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
M. Popov (65`)
Goal
D. Golubov (16`)
Yellow Card
L. Kantonistov (15`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Germashov (84`)
Red Card
V. Malyshev (74`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Polovinchuk (29`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (25`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (15`)
Goal
S. Fomin (5`)
1. Division - Tuesday 7th June
Cherno Novorosisk  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
P. Esikov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Abramov (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (29`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (7`)
1. Division - Saturday 4th June
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
2-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
D. Boyarintsev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Boyarintsev (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Demenko (40`)
Goal
M. Demenko (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Smolnikov (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gatsko (75`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Osipov (61`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
A. Delkin (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (30`)
1. Division - Thursday 19th May
Dinamo Briansk  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Maloyan (77`)
Yellow Card
M. Romashchenko (64`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (77`)
Goal
A. Delkin (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Gatsko (72`)
Yellow Card
F. Burdykin (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (49`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (45`)
1. Division - Monday 16th May
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
A. Sarkisov (54`)
Yellow Card
E. Nizamutdinov (52`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (40`)
Yellow Card
M. Beletskiy (28`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (70`)
1. Division - Monday 18th April
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
3-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
A. Kobyalko (88`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Koronov (74`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Koronov (55`)
(0-0)
Red Card
I. Karatygin (73`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (56`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (54`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (28`)
1. Division - Friday 15th April
Mordovya Saransk  
4-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
K. Panchenko (84`)
Goal
Rust. Mukhametshin (80`)
Goal (Pen)
Rusl. Mukhametshin (58`)
Goal
G. Acevedo (55`)
(0-0)
PFL Cup - 2. Division - Saturday 13th November
Gazovik Orenburg  
3-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
PFL Cup - 2. Division - Tuesday 9th November
Cherno Novorosisk  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
FK Smolensk  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
E. Markov (88`)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (40`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (32`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (76`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (76`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (58`)
2. Division - Wednesday 27th October
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Red Card
Y. Kulikov (90`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (64`)
Red Card
A. Kupchin (54`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kulikov (45`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Zimarev (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (57`)
Yellow Card
I. Paderin (38`)
2. Division - Sunday 10th October
Sheksna Cherepov  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
S. Ufaev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kibirov (86`)
Goal
A. Gatsko (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Protserov (69`)
(0-0)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (65`)
2. Division - Thursday 7th October
Dinamo Vologda  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
I. Lozenkov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Pugin (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslov (31`)
Goal
I. Lozenkov (26`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Nizryukhin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (60`)
Goal
I. Zinin (33`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (1`)
2. Division - Thursday 16th September
Torpedo RG Moskva  
2-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal (O.G)
V. Vladimirov (81`) (O.G)
Goal
K. Ionov (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (88`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (77`)
Goal
I. Paderin (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (11`)
2. Division - Tuesday 7th September
Dinamo Kostroma  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
I. Sablya (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Motov (80`)
Goal
A. Vishnyakov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Khabilov (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Tischenko (25`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Bolloev (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (63`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Trofimov (37`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th August
FK Zelenograd  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
M. Shkarin (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Mironov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Klyuev (41`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Zaikin (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (80`)
Goal
M. Zimarev (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Trofimov (55`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (38`)
Yellow Card
V. Vladimirov (36`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (8`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th August
Volga Tver  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
D. Belov (70`)
Yellow Card
E. Falkovskiy (32`)
Yellow Card
R. Goncharov (13`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (56`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (43`)
Yellow Card
D. Vyazmikin (3`)
2. Division - Monday 19th July
Spartak Kostroma  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
N. Paklyanov (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Boykov (43`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Karatygin (87`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (69`)
2. Division - Friday 16th July
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Zernov (37`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Vyazmikin (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Sovetlyanov (12`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (3`)
2. Division - Sunday 27th June
Sever Murmansk  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
M. Proshin (79`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Trofimov (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (25`)
2. Division - Thursday 17th June
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
A. Gorbatov (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (89`)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (82`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Trofimov (70`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (64`)
2. Division - Tuesday 25th May
FK Pskov 747  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Goal
R. Safin (89`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (74`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (55`)
Yellow Card
M. Sovetlyanov (11`)
2. Division - Saturday 22nd May
SAC Moskva  
0-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
S. Karamin (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Arutyunyants (52`)
Yellow Card
D. Tikhonov (41`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
S. Dubrovin (90`)
Goal
I. Paderin (53`)
Goal
I. Zinin (23`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (10`)
Cup - Friday 7th May
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Red Card
A. Bubchikov (96`)
Goal
M. Zakharov (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Novikov (43`)
Yellow Card
O. Mednikov (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Bubchikov (32`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Zaikin (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (47`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (40`)
Goal
I. Paderin (30`)
Yellow Card
I. Paderin (8`)
2. Division - Monday 3rd May
Nara Desna Fominsk  
1-4
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
S. Sereda (62`)
Goal
D. Uko (33`)
(1-2)
Goal
V. Malyshev (86`)
Goal
I. Paderin (84`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (42`)
Yellow Card
I. Paderin (40`)
Goal
I. Paderin (38`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Vyazmikin (10`)
2. Division - Friday 30th April
FK Istra  
1-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
D. Burnashkin (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Baranov (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Androsov (77`)
Goal
D. Burnashkin (53`)
(0-2)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (53`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (45`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (13`)
2. Division - Saturday 31st October
Nara Desna Fominsk  
1-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Wednesday 28th October
FK Istra  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Monday 12th October
Torpedo RG Moskva  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Friday 9th October
FK Dimitrov  
1-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd September
Spartak Kostroma  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Sunday 20th September
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Sunday 23rd August
FK Zelenograd  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Thursday 20th August
Volga Tver  
2-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Tuesday 4th August
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
0-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Thursday 9th July
Sever Murmansk  
0-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Monday 6th July
Dinamo St Petersburg  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Saturday 20th June
SAC Moskva  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Wednesday 17th June
FK Pskov 747  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Sunday 31st May
Spartak Shcholkovo  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Thursday 21st May
Zenit St Petersburg II  
0-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Monday 18th May
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Friday 1st May
Dinamo Vologda  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Tuesday 28th April
Sheksna Cherepov  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Thursday 30th October
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Monday 27th October
Spartak Kostroma  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Saturday 11th October
Spartak Shcholkovo  
3-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Monday 22nd September
Sever Murmansk  
2-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd September
Sheksna Cherepov  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Sunday 31st August
Dinamo Vologda  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Thursday 14th August
FK Pskov 747  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Monday 11th August
Dinamo St Petersburg  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Friday 8th August
MVD Rossya Moscow  
1-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Sunday 13th July
FK Dimitrov  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Thursday 10th July
Torpedo RG Moskva  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Sunday 6th July
FK Reutov  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Monday 23rd June
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-0
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Friday 20th June
Zenit St Petersburg II  
0-4
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Wednesday 4th June
FK Istra  
0-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Sunday 1st June
Nara Desna Fominsk  
0-3
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Tuesday 13th May
Volga Tver  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
2. Division - Saturday 10th May
FK Zelenograd  
0-2
  Torpedo Vladimir
Cup - Friday 18th May
Nara Desna Fominsk  
1-1
  Torpedo Vladimir
Cup - Thursday 3rd May
FK Reutov  
1-3
  Torpedo Vladimir

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for Torpedo Vladimir News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football