Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Teams /  Russia  / tekstilshchik ivanovo 
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Friday 25th July
Spartak Moskva II  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(0-2)
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-1
  FK Khimki
Goal (Pen)
I. Lukjanov (61`)
(0-0)
Goal
Y. Nedashkovskiy (75`)
Yellow Card
Y. Nedashkovskiy (49`)
2. Division - Saturday 12th July
Strogino  
2-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal (Pen)
R. Zaerko (74`)
Goal
E. Ivashchenko (70`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Fomin (80`)
Yellow Card
E. Bulia (32`)
Club Friendlies - Friday 27th June
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
5-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(5-1)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th May
Tosno  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Lukanchenkov (68`)
Yellow Card
O. Babenkov (50`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Savin (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (79`)
Red Card
A. Borunov (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (11`)
2. Division - Saturday 24th May
FK Pskov 747  
2-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
A. Alekseev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Krupenin (22`)
Goal
A. Chvanov (18`)
(1-3)
Yellow Card
I. Lukjanov (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (45`)
Goal
A. Tyurgashkin (28`)
Goal
I. Lukjanov (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (21`)
Goal
S. Orlov (7`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st May
FK Khimki  
2-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
I. Shestakov (56`)
Goal
I. Lavrentyev (16`)
Goal
S. Skoblyakov (3`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (87`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (66`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (48`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (36`)
2. Division - Monday 28th April
Volga Tver  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (38`)
Red Card
V. Khatazhenkov (38`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (41`)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (40`)
Goal
S. Orlov (32`)
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 18th March
AO Ayia Napa  
0-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 11th March
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
11-0
  AE Zakakiou
(1-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 5th November
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
K. Mikhaylov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bortnik (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (90`)
Goal
I. Lukjanov (90`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (76`)
Goal
E. Losev (70`)
2. Division - Saturday 2nd November
Kolomna  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
I. Shamarin (77`)
Yellow Card
R. Bakov (73`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Maksimov (62`)
Goal
R. Maksimov (58`)
Yellow Card
K. Galygin (29`)
(0-1)
Red Card
S. Orlov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanov (61`)
Goal
E. Losev (37`)
2. Division - Thursday 17th October
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
2-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
P. Karasev (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Zakuskin (45`)
Goal
A. Popov (39`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Romanov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Bludnov (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (69`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (58`)
2. Division - Monday 14th October
FK Smolensk  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (48`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
E. Popov (60`)
Goal
A. Borunov (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Lukjanov (32`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (16`)
2. Division - Friday 27th September
Sever Murmansk  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Sharov (83`)
Yellow Card
R. Beslaneev (77`)
Goal
N. Galkin (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Shreiner (45`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Zhdanov (27`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sanaya (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (38`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (27`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th September
Rus'  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
M. Pometsko (11`)
(0-1)
Red Card
D. Fomin (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (65`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (50`)
Goal
E. Losev (21`)
2. Division - Saturday 7th September
Vologda  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Levin (80`)
Yellow Card
G. Kolesnik (78`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Wednesday 4th September
Spartak Kostroma  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
S. Khan (83`)
(0-1)
Red Card
A. Khodykin (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (41`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (14`)
Goal
V. Dikov (9`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th August
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
I. Karatygin (90`)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (44`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Bravin (90`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (16`)
Cup - Sunday 11th August
FK Khimki  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Chivirev (89`)
Goal
L. Reshetnikov (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Shikurin (77`)
Yellow Card
M. Zinovyev (30`)
Goal
V. Svistunov (13`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Fomin (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Osadchuk (45`)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Khodykin (34`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sanaya (15`)
2. Division - Wednesday 7th August
Zenit St. Petersburg II  
2-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
E. Markov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Rebenko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Chistyakov (90`)
Goal
E. Markov (84`)
Goal
V. Zinkov (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Evseev (21`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
D. Fomin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (82`)
Goal
E. Losev (77`)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (33`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (24`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (21`)
Goal
E. Losev (18`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th July
Strogino  
1-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Semenov (90`)
Goal
E. Ivashchenko (50`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
S. Osadchuk (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (79`)
Goal
S. Osadchuk (11`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (7`)
2. Division - Monday 15th July
Dolgie Prudy  
1-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal (Pen)
K. Biryukov (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Epifanov (6`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
D. Fomin (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (50`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (26`)
Goal
E. Losev (14`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sanaya (7`)
2. Division - Friday 31st May
Dolgie Prudy  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Kovalev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Lunin (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Shvetsov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Fomichev (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Osadchuk (90`)
Red Card
M. Merezhko (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Merezhko (9`)
2. Division - Tuesday 28th May
Volga Tver  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
S. Dryagin (90`)
Goal
A. Savin (73`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (65`)
Yellow Card
V. Marakhovskiy (55`)
Red Card
V. Pugin (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (45`)
2. Division - Thursday 2nd May
Spartak Kostroma  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
M. Zakharov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (29`)
(0-0)
Goal
E. Losev (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Marakhovskiy (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (20`)
Yellow Card
D. Fomin (2`)
2. Division - Monday 29th April
Vologda  
1-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Red Card
E. Sidorov (86`)
Yellow Card
P. Bagryantsev (54`)
Yellow Card
E. Sidorov (49`)
Yellow Card
M. Kirov (25`)
Goal
A. Korelkin (24`)
Yellow Card
M. Meshalkin (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Volzhankin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Marakhovskiy (84`)
Goal
A. Khripkov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Osadchuk (77`)
Goal
A. Khripkov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (10`)
2. Division - Wednesday 24th October
FK Smolensk  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
M. Svetozarov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Sivaev (41`)
Goal
V. Semin (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (89`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (61`)
Red Card
P. Vtjurin (59`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st October
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
3-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
N. Kavtaradze (90`)
Goal
M. Gashchenkov (83`)
Goal
D. Zinovich (77`)
Yellow Card
M. Gashchenkov (65`)
Goal
M. Sultonov (47`)
(0-0)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Likhachev (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Lezgintsev (67`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Losev (65`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (29`)
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd October
Karelia  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Yablokov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Kreger (50`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Merezhko (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (51`)
Goal
A. Borunov (2`)
2. Division - Sunday 30th September
Sever Murmansk  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
G. Gnedov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Budeev (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Mikhailov (24`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (27`)
2. Division - Monday 10th September
Piter  
2-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
V. Rodin (90`)
Goal
P. Avdeev (90`)
Goal
G. Davoyan (52`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Pugin (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (50`)
Goal
D. Lezgintsev (36`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (5`)
2. Division - Friday 7th September
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-5
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
A. Tynyanyi (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Vanyushin (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Barsukov (57`)
(0-4)
Goal
E. Popov (87`)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (58`)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (43`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (34`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (32`)
Goal
E. Losev (27`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (14`)
2. Division - Friday 17th August
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Likhachev (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (29`)
2. Division - Monday 6th August
FK Pskov 747  
3-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Shishaev (87`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (82`)
Goal
A. Pochipov (63`)
Yellow Card
I. Dragunov (54`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Ustimov (40`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Likhachev (88`)
Red Card
A. Tyurgashkin (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (74`)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (72`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (14`)
2. Division - Friday 3rd August
Rus'  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
P. Ivanov (90`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Pavlov (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (80`)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (49`)
Goal
M. Tsarev (8`)
Cup - Monday 30th July
Spartak Kostroma  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(0-0)
Goal
A. Borunov (80`)
Goal
E. Popov (60`)
2. Division - Monday 4th June
Volga Tver  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Chernukhin (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Aydemirov (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (79`)
Goal
M. Ershov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (27`)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (17`)
2. Division - Friday 1st June
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Gorbatov (78`)
Yellow Card
R. Boykov (70`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (78`)
Goal
N. Demchenko (53`)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (40`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th May
Dinamo Vologda  
2-4
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
M. Ryazantsev (80`)
Goal
N. Shestakov (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Sapozhnikov (62`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Sapozhnikov (24`)
(1-3)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (80`)
Goal
A. Borunov (79`)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (68`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (44`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (27`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (24`)
Goal
M. Ershov (6`)
2. Division - Wednesday 2nd May
Dinamo Kostroma  
1-4
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
K. Shishkin (83`)
Goal
S. Dryagin (39`)
(1-2)
Goal
N. Vdovichenko (81`)
Goal
A. Borunov (73`)
Goal
N. Demchenko (23`)
Goal
I. Telegin (15`)
2. Division - Saturday 29th October
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Polyakov (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Zotov (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Rytov (84`)
2. Division - Wednesday 26th October
FK Smolensk  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (73`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Pavlov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Orlov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Eshkin (69`)
Goal
I. Telegin (45`)
2. Division - Monday 10th October
Spartak Kostroma  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Goryushkin (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Konoplev (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (36`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Telegin (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (20`)
2. Division - Friday 7th October
Sheksna Cherepov  
2-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
G. Gnedov (88`)
Goal
Z. Kaziev (55`)
Yellow Card
E. Chupin (24`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Gryaznov (46`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (42`)
Yellow Card
M. Rytov (29`)
2. Division - Tuesday 20th September
FK Istra  
2-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal (Pen)
S. Murygin (51`)
Goal
E. Baranov (27`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (58`)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (40`)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (32`)
2. Division - Sunday 11th September
Karelia  
0-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Vakulich (58`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (90`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (88`)
Goal
A. Borunov (66`)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (39`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (27`)
Goal
N. Demchenko (19`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th September
Sever Murmansk  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Labutin (90`)
Goal
E. Efremov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (42`)
Red Card
V. Nagibin (14`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (60`)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (40`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (24`)
2. Division - Monday 22nd August
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-4
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Dobryshev (71`)
Goal
A. Antoshchuk (66`)
Yellow Card
Y. Malyuskiy (57`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Telegin (90`)
Goal
A. Nedogoda (83`)
Goal
N. Vdovichenko (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (70`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Popov (58`)
Yellow Card
N. Demchenko (10`)
Goal
E. Losev (5`)
2. Division - Friday 19th August
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
1-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Khokhlov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Buznikin (82`)
Goal (Pen)
F. Pronkov (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Pchelkin (56`)
Yellow Card
K. Kaynov (45`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
A. Popov (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (71`)
Goal
N. Demchenko (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (32`)
Goal
E. Losev (20`)
2. Division - Tuesday 2nd August
FK Pskov 747  
0-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(0-2)
Goal
E. Losev (58`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (35`)
Goal
N. Demchenko (7`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th July
Petrotrest  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Lavlinskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Okorokov (38`)
Yellow Card
V. Duyun (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Eshkin (90`)
Red Card
A. Nedogoda (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (32`)
2. Division - Friday 8th July
Volga Tver  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhibekov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Samoneko (28`)
(0-1)
Red Card
A. Laktionov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (70`)
Yellow Card
N. Demchenko (62`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Popov (29`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Novitskiy (73`)
Red Card
A. Bespalov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Zaks (31`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Tsarev (85`)
Red Card
M. Ershov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (72`)
Goal
E. Losev (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (32`)
Yellow Card
M. Rytov (21`)
Goal
N. Demchenko (13`)
Cup - Tuesday 7th June
Spartak Kostroma  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Konoplev (47`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
A. Popov (90`)
Goal
N. Demchenko (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Laktionov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (17`)
2. Division - Friday 3rd June
Dinamo Vologda  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
V. Rozhnov (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Popov (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (42`)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st May
Dinamo Kostroma  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
R. Muzafarov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Lapin (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Gryaznov (87`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Laktionov (86`)
Cup - Tuesday 17th May
Sheksna Cherepov  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
P. Krylov (117`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (90`)
2. Division - Thursday 12th May
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
N. Samokhin (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Remnev (65`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kulikov (52`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Samokhvalov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (58`)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (35`)
Goal
E. Losev (25`)
2. Division - Monday 9th May
FK Smolensk  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (58`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Demchenko (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (71`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Laktionov (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Laktionov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (32`)
2. Division - Thursday 21st April
Sheksna Cherepov  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
A. Kurachinov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Butin (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Afonin (31`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Rytov (42`)
2. Division - Monday 18th April
Spartak Kostroma  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
D. Vyazmikin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Sysuev (27`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (22`)
Yellow Card
S. Anisimov (16`)
Goal
A. Lyakh (13`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
M. Rytov (72`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Laktionov (44`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th October
Dinamo Kostroma  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
A. Parshin (66`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Alemanov (87`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th October
Torpedo Vladimir  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
I. Paderin (76`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Alemanov (72`)
Yellow Card
M. Tsarev (66`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Telegin (21`)
2. Division - Wednesday 29th September
FK Zelenograd  
2-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
D. Golovanov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Epikhin (72`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Kabanov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Klyuev (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (34`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Konovalov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Zernov (85`)
Goal
A. Popov (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Eshkin (51`)
Goal
I. Telegin (37`)
2. Division - Sunday 26th September
Volga Tver  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
E. Falkovskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Samoneko (68`)
Goal
D. Belov (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Uzoikin (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Konovalov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Alemanov (5`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th September
FK Smolensk  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
V. Sleptsov (78`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Bobrakov (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (77`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Eshkin (61`)
2. Division - Sunday 5th September
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
2-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
V. Djakov (89`)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (85`)
Goal
N. Samokhin (83`)
Goal
V. Djakov (60`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Zernov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Zakharov (89`)
Goal
A. Zernov (82`)
Goal
A. Eshkin (69`)
Yellow Card
I. Telegin (60`)
Goal
I. Balashov (50`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th August
Spartak Kostroma  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
S. Fedotov (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Gorban (15`)
Goal
S. Gorban (8`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
I. Telegin (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Tsarev (54`)
Goal
I. Telegin (24`)
2. Division - Saturday 7th August
Sever Murmansk  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (90`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (89`)
Goal
V. Nagibin (62`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (86`)
Goal
M. Tsarev (47`)
Yellow Card
E. Sakharov (27`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th July
FK Pskov 747  
3-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
D. Garbuzov (75`)
Yellow Card
I. Yagodkin (37`)
Goal
R. Safin (28`)
Yellow Card
D. Garbuzov (24`)
Goal
A. Imrekov (22`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Alemanov (60`)
Goal
M. Zakharov (46`)
Yellow Card
M. Zakharov (37`)
2. Division - Monday 5th July
SAC Moskva  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Red Card
S. Karamin (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Karamin (73`)
Goal
S. Pestryakov (38`)
Yellow Card
D. Tikhonov (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (82`)
Goal
M. Zakharov (65`)
2. Division - Wednesday 16th June
Nara Desna Fominsk  
2-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
K. Petrushin (81`)
Goal
N. Smirnov (65`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Kapusta (63`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Novikov (60`)
Yellow Card
M. Berdnik (28`)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (23`)
2. Division - Sunday 13th June
FK Istra  
2-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
V. Svizhuk (58`)
Yellow Card
G. Stroganov (45`)
Goal
V. Svizhuk (9`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Lopatkin (84`)
Red Card
D. Vakhlakov (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Alemanov (23`)
Yellow Card
D. Vakhlakov (18`)
2. Division - Friday 14th May
Sheksna Cherepov  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(0-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th May
Dinamo Vologda  
4-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
S. Sapozhnikov (85`)
Goal
A. Zhelatin (47`)
Goal
V. Rozhnov (36`)
Goal
V. Rozhnov (13`)
(2-0)
Red Card
D. Korzhev (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Berdnik (77`)
Yellow Card
O. Mednikov (67`)
Goal
O. Mednikov (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (39`)
Yellow Card
D. Korzhev (35`)
Cup - Sunday 25th April
Kooperator Vichuha  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Wednesday 21st April
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
M. Smirnov (54`)
(0-2)
Goal
M. Zakharov (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (31`)
Goal
V. Pugin (26`)
Goal
M. Zakharov (5`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th April
Torpedo RG Moskva  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yellow Card
N. Bezlikhotnov (72`)
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (38`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Popov (89`)
Goal
A. Lopatkin (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Berdnik (36`)
Yellow Card
V. Gryaznov (33`)
Goal
M. Berdnik (28`)
2. Division - Saturday 31st October
Sever Murmansk  
3-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Wednesday 28th October
Dinamo St Petersburg  
3-4
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Monday 12th October
SAC Moskva  
2-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Friday 9th October
FK Pskov 747  
3-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Monday 14th September
Zenit St Petersburg II  
2-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Friday 11th September
Volochanin Ratmir  
4-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Sunday 23rd August
Sheksna Cherepov  
2-3
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Thursday 20th August
Dinamo Vologda  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Tuesday 4th August
Nara Desna Fominsk  
2-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Saturday 1st August
FK Istra  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Friday 10th July
Torpedo RG Moskva  
6-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Tuesday 7th July
FK Dimitrov  
4-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Saturday 20th June
Spartak Kostroma  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Spartak Shcholkovo  
0-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Sunday 7th June
Torpedo Vladimir  
4-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Thursday 21st May
FK Zelenograd  
0-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Monday 18th May
Volga Tver  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Tuesday 28th April
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
3-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Saturday 11th October
Torpedo RG Moskva  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Wednesday 8th October
FK Dimitrov  
1-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Sunday 21st September
Zenit St Petersburg II  
0-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Thursday 18th September
Volochanin Ratmir  
2-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd September
Nara Desna Fominsk  
3-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Sunday 31st August
FK Istra  
3-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Thursday 21st August
Dinamo Vologda  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Friday 15th August
FK Zelenograd  
3-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Tuesday 12th August
Volga Tver  
5-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd July
Torpedo Vladimir  
4-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Saturday 19th July
MVD Rossya Moscow  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Sunday 13th July
Spartak Kostroma  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Monday 23rd June
Spartak Shcholkovo  
2-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Friday 20th June
FK Reutov  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Saturday 31st May
Sever Murmansk  
1-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Tuesday 13th May
Sheksna Cherepov  
3-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd April
Dinamo St Petersburg  
3-0
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2. Division - Saturday 19th April
FK Pskov 747  
1-2
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Cup - Tuesday 12th June
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
1-1
  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for tekstilshchik ivanovo News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football