Sokol Saratov

Teams /  Russia  / sokol saratov 
Sokol Saratov have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Sokol Saratov Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1. Division - Sunday 17th August
Sokol Saratov  
1-1
  Tom Tomsk
Goal (Pen)
A. Degtyarev (65`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Sabitov (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Bendz (44`)
Goal
N. Bazhenov (26`)
1. Division - Sunday 10th August
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
E. Kobzar (26`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Molodtsov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Belousov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Stolyarenko (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Molodtsov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (56`)
1. Division - Sunday 3rd August
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
1-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Shustikov (63`)
Goal
I. Kuzmichev (54`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Degtyarev (84`)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (43`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Degtyarev (37`)
Goal
A. Korotaev (32`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th July
Sokol Saratov  
2-2
  Energiya Khabarovsk
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (90`)
Goal
N. Andreev (90`)
Goal
D. Agaptsev (49`)
Yellow Card
K. Suslov (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Z. Kambolov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Zamaliev (73`)
Goal
M. Popov (68`)
Goal
K. Aladashvili (24`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th July
Luch Vladivostok  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Fedorov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Surkov (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (16`)
Goal
K. Suslov (15`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th July
Sokol Saratov  
0-1
  Krylya Sovetov
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
A. Chochiev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Kornilenko (71`)
1. Division - Sunday 6th July
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
V. Galysh (81`)
Goal
D. Ryzhov (42`)
Yellow Card
V. Chadov (40`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Sapozhkov (69`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Degtyarev (55`)
2. Division - Thursday 5th June
Kaluga  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Trinitatskiy (87`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (90`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th May
Fakel  
2-1
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
K. Garbuz (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Butyrin (49`)
Goal
I. Alshin (38`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Stolyarenko (80`)
Goal
A. Sapozhkov (70`)
2. Division - Tuesday 13th May
Avangard Kursk  
2-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
E. Larionov (77`)
Yellow Card
K. Pushkin (67`)
Yellow Card
I. Borozdin (55`)
Goal
P. Esikov (54`)
Goal
D. Sinjaev (11`)
(1-2)
Goal
M. Volkov (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Mishchenko (53`)
Goal
A. Degtyarev (32`)
Goal
M. Volkov (3`)
2. Division - Friday 2nd May
Tambov  
1-2
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
V. Svistunov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Khabarov (75`)
Yellow Card
I. Spitsyn (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Ovsov (17`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (83`)
Goal
A. Degtyarev (55`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Degtyarev (45`)
2. Division - Monday 21st April
Spartak Moskva II  
0-3
  Sokol Saratov
Red Card
A. Mitryushkin (60`)
Red Card
A. Samsonov (36`)
Yellow Card
I. Kutepov (35`)
Yellow Card
I. Leontyev (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Samsonov (17`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Dutov (85`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Degtyarev (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (60`)
Yellow Card
N. Andreev (20`)
Goal
V. Timofeev (11`)
Cup - Sunday 2nd March
CSKA Moskva  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
A. Musa (59`)
Yellow Card
Mário Fernandes (29`)
Goal
Mário Fernandes (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (56`)
Yellow Card
N. Andreev (38`)
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 25th February
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
0-2
  Sokol Saratov
Club Friendlies - Sunday 16th February
Sokol Saratov  
2-4
  Changchun Yatai
2. Division - Sunday 3rd November
Metallurg Lipetsk  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
D. Kortava (89`)
Goal
D. Poyarkov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Ovchinnikov (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Karasev (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Degtyarev (69`)
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd October
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
0-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
E. Malakhov (78`)
Yellow Card
P. Gizgizov (61`)
Red Card
S. Kudrin (39`)
Yellow Card
S. Kudrin (7`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (68`)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (45`)
Goal
D. Khubaev (26`)
Yellow Card
E. Gavryuk (12`)
2. Division - Thursday 10th October
Metallurg Vyksa  
0-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
O. Konyukhov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Kabaev (65`)
Red Card
D. Folin (55`)
Yellow Card
D. Folin (49`)
(0-0)
Goal
E. Gavryuk (90`)
Goal
A. Degtyarev (76`)
Yellow Card
Y. Rodenkov (72`)
Goal
Y. Rodenkov (47`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th October
FK Ryazan  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
G. Sakhvadze (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Zhidkikh (49`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Volkov (81`)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (69`)
Yellow Card
M. Volkov (53`)
Yellow Card
D. Khubaev (47`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th September
Zenit Penza  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Degtyarev (85`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th September
Vityaz Podolsk  
4-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
R. Bykov (82`)
Goal
I. Boyarov (78`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Rodin (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (56`)
Goal
R. Shoniya (52`)
Yellow Card
I. Rodin (40`)
Goal
R. Shoniya (12`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
V. Timofeev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbatyuk (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Degtyarev (30`)
Goal
Y. Rodenkov (18`)
Goal
A. Dutov (17`)
2. Division - Thursday 5th September
Dinamo Briansk  
2-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
E. Uchurov (86`)
Yellow Card
N. Bondarev (84`)
Yellow Card
D. Kniga (79`)
Yellow Card
I. Byrlov (74`)
Goal
V. Minich (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Tonkikh (25`)
Goal
A. Fomichev (16`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
M. Volkov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Chernyshov (71`)
Yellow Card
Y. Rodenkov (57`)
Goal
A. Dutov (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (31`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Chernyshov (26`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd August
Rusichi Orel  
2-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
M. Protserov (90`)
Goal
M. Protserov (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Savvin (39`)
Goal
M. Protserov (30`)
Yellow Card
M. Svetozarov (20`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
E. Gavryuk (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbatyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Timofeev (66`)
Goal
V. Timofeev (48`)
Goal
M. Volkov (40`)
Cup - Tuesday 13th August
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Mikhailov (118`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhuravlev (106`)
Goal
K. Gotsuk (105`)
Yellow Card
A. Shiryaev (99`)
Yellow Card
A. Ovchinnikov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Kobzev (60`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Poyarkov (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Poyarkov (20`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Volkov (100`)
Yellow Card
M. Volkov (75`)
Goal
Y. Rodenkov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Stolyarenko (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (7`)
2. Division - Friday 9th August
Lokomotiv Liski  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Vlaskin (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Silkin (5`)
(0-0)
Goal
E. Gavryuk (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Gonezhukov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Skornyakov (45`)
2. Division - Tuesday 30th July
Podolye  
1-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Kiselev (90`)
Red Card
V. Emeljanov (59`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskin (40`)
Yellow Card
V. Emeljanov (29`)
Yellow Card
A. Aksenov (16`)
Goal
E. Povarnitsyn (14`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gonezhukov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Khubaev (32`)
Goal
E. Gavryuk (15`)
Cup - Friday 26th July
Zenit Penza  
0-4
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (54`)
Yellow Card
I. Lavrentyev (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Selivanov (38`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (86`)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (70`)
Yellow Card
V. Safonov (40`)
Goal
E. Gavryuk (16`)
Goal
E. Gavryuk (14`)
Goal
E. Gavryuk (13`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th June
Spartak Tambov  
0-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Shchigorev (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Ivchenko (26`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gonezhukov (72`)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (54`)
Goal
A. Podymov (44`)
2. Division - Sunday 26th May
Rusichi Orel  
0-4
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Ustrekhov (67`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Poyarkov (78`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gonezhukov (72`)
Goal
K. Garbuz (63`)
Goal
A. Stolyarenko (50`)
2. Division - Thursday 16th May
FK Ryazan  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Sapozhkov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Grushin (77`)
Yellow Card
O. Chernyshov (70`)
Goal
A. Sapozhkov (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Falkovskiy (34`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
D. Sokolov (84`)
Yellow Card
D. Poyarkov (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Troyan (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Podymov (20`)
2. Division - Monday 6th May
Zenit Penza  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
I. Kalashnikov (84`)
Goal
A. Antonnikov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Antonnikov (39`)
Yellow Card
R. Surnev (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Chertov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Podymov (69`)
2. Division - Friday 26th April
Lokomotiv Liski  
1-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
E. Shchukin (90`)
Goal
A. Sereda (25`)
Yellow Card
I. Baulchev (19`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (65`)
Goal
D. Sokolov (30`)
Yellow Card
D. Poyarkov (18`)
2. Division - Tuesday 16th April
Avangard Kursk  
0-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Maleev (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Nastusenko (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Mitasov (38`)
Yellow Card
I. Alekseev (19`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Kuzmichev (87`)
Goal
V. Kuzmichev (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Sekretov (44`)
Goal
V. Kuzmichev (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Podymov (20`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th October
Metallurg Lipetsk  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Rybin (90`)
Goal
A. Ovchinnikov (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Khripunkov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhuravlev (13`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Sargsyan (90`)
Red Card
D. Timachev (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Sekretov (45`)
Yellow Card
K. Garbuz (30`)
2. Division - Wednesday 17th October
Arsenal Tula  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
Red Card
M. Lepskiy (78`)
Goal
A. Kutjin (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (39`)
Goal
D. Shilov (22`)
Yellow Card
A. Lyakh (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbatyuk (32`)
2. Division - Saturday 6th October
Metallurg Vyksa  
0-2
  Sokol Saratov
Red Card
A. Kosonogov (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Gerasimov (86`)
(0-0)
Goal
K. Sargsyan (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (80`)
Goal
A. Perchenok (47`)
Yellow Card
K. Garbuz (39`)
2. Division - Tuesday 25th September
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
0-5
  Sokol Saratov
(0-3)
Goal
G. Smurov (83`)
Goal
A. Sekretov (78`)
Goal
K. Sargsyan (37`)
Yellow Card
S. Troyan (26`)
Goal
A. Gorbatyuk (4`)
Goal
D. Sokolov (2`)
2. Division - Friday 14th September
Kaluga  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Khrapov (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (68`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th September
Podolye  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
A. Selivanov (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bugaenko (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (83`)
Goal
K. Sargsyan (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Timachev (13`)
2. Division - Wednesday 22nd August
FK Gubkin  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
A. Dolzhenko (67`)
Yellow Card
Y. Nedashkovskiy (23`)
Yellow Card
V. Minich (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Smurov (43`)
Yellow Card
E. Shcherbakov (15`)
Cup - Saturday 18th August
Fakel  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Gavrilov (65`)
Yellow Card
I. Fateev (49`)
Yellow Card
L. Kantonistov (7`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Sokolov (90`)
Goal
S. Nastusenko (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Timachev (48`)
Yellow Card
K. Garbuz (1`)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st July
Fakel  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
Red Card
D. Klopkov (78`)
Goal
P. Gitselov (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Klopkov (49`)
Goal
D. Kirilenko (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Svistunov (34`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Timachev (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Troyan (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (66`)
2. Division - Saturday 21st July
Vityaz Podolsk  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
E. Kuritsyn (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Galanov (13`)
Yellow Card
A. Novikov (9`)
(0-0)
Goal (O.G)
A. Novikov (49`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
A. Stolyarenko (37`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th July
Spartak Tambov  
0-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
N. Devichinskiy (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (48`)
(0-1)
Goal
E. Korolev (84`)
Goal
K. Garbuz (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlov (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Nastusenko (28`)
Goal
M. Lepskiy (2`)
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 3rd July
FK Volgograd  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Monday 4th June
FK Ryazan  
3-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Sapozhkov (90`)
Goal
O. Eliseev (83`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Lavrentyev (68`)
Yellow Card
M. Boychenko (48`)
Red Card
E. Falkovskiy (27`)
Goal
E. Falkovskiy (14`)
Yellow Card
E. Falkovskiy (8`)
(1-3)
Yellow Card
S. Sokolov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (58`)
Goal
I. Dolmatov (38`)
Goal
S. Troyan (30`)
Yellow Card
P. Gizgizov (12`)
Goal
S. Borisov (9`)
Yellow Card
S. Borisov (7`)
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd May
Lokomotiv Liski  
3-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
V. Dmitrienko (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Stolpovskiy (85`)
Yellow Card
R. Titov (80`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Nesterov (71`)
Yellow Card
O. Gerasimenko (52`)
Yellow Card
I. Baulchev (35`)
Goal
O. Gerasimenko (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Yakushev (28`)
Goal
K. Nesterov (2`)
(2-0)
Red Card
V. Pavlov (85`)
Yellow Card
E. Dudikov (70`)
Yellow Card
K. Orlov (45`)
2. Division - Friday 11th May
Podolye  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
N. Kashaev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kozhemyakin (83`)
Yellow Card
G. Tsaplin (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskin (45`)
Goal
V. Svizhuk (12`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Perchenok (79`)
Red Card
S. Borisov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Mineev (59`)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlov (56`)
2. Division - Sunday 29th April
Rusichi Orel  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
E. Shelyutov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Yudkin (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Miroshkin (73`)
Yellow Card
N. Averyanov (67`)
Yellow Card
S. Ustrekhov (59`)
Goal
A. Yudkin (53`)
Red Card
I. Pijuk (19`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Faustov (75`)
Yellow Card
E. Dudikov (61`)
Goal
I. Dolmatov (28`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th April
Spartak Tambov  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Shubin (90`)
Goal
Al. Ivanov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryazanov (35`)
(0-1)
Red Card
E. Dudikov (31`)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlov (25`)
Yellow Card
E. Dudikov (20`)
Goal
E. Dudikov (20`)
2. Division - Sunday 23rd October
Avangard Kursk  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
I. Podolyak (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Morozov (80`)
Goal
Y. Morozov (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (17`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th October
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
I. Shtukin (86`)
Yellow Card
B. Babinskiy (80`)
Goal
D. Degtev (74`)
Goal
D. Degtev (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Belobaev (26`)
Yellow Card
E. Malakhov (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (72`)
Yellow Card
E. Korolev (50`)
Yellow Card
K. Orlov (5`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd September
FK Gubkin  
2-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
I. Telkov (90`)
Goal
D. Soynikov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Maskaev (66`)
Yellow Card
E. Shapovalov (43`)
Goal
D. Maskaev (26`)
Yellow Card
R. Bukulov (13`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
K. Orlov (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Faustov (72`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Gizgizov (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (32`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th September
Metallurg Lipetsk  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
(0-0)
2. Division - Monday 29th August
Salyut Belgorod  
4-4
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
D. Burmistrov (90`)
Goal
D. Kiselev (82`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Bazhev (49`)
Yellow Card
M. Alborov (43`)
Goal
S. Butyrin (25`)
Yellow Card
I. Kalashnikov (22`)
Goal
S. Butyrin (11`)
(2-1)
Red Card
A. Khramkov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Khramkov (80`)
Goal
S. Borisov (67`)
Goal
P. Gizgizov (57`)
Goal
G. Smurov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Mironov (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (49`)
Yellow Card
S. Borisov (37`)
Yellow Card
P. Gizgizov (32`)
Goal
A. Mironov (24`)
2. Division - Wednesday 17th August
Kaluga  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
K. Petrushin (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Averichev (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Bulatenko (23`)
Yellow Card
D. Baranov (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Fedorov (90`)
Goal
S. Troyan (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Borisov (22`)
2. Division - Friday 5th August
Zenit Penza  
1-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Sergeev (90`)
Goal
D. Astakhov (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (72`)
Yellow Card
D. Pugachev (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Balagan (37`)
Yellow Card
S. Vakhteev (35`)
Yellow Card
P. Tomilin (22`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
V. Serov (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (45`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Smurov (38`)
Yellow Card
P. Gizgizov (27`)
Goal
G. Smurov (3`)
2. Division - Wednesday 13th July
Vityaz Podolsk  
1-3
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
E. Larionov (65`)
Red Card
I. Bannov (36`)
Goal
E. Larionov (23`)
(1-1)
Goal
S. Troyan (72`)
Goal
M. Kazankov (57`)
Yellow Card
S. Sokolov (41`)
Yellow Card
P. Gizgizov (37`)
Goal
G. Smurov (9`)
2. Division - Thursday 7th July
FK Ryazan  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
K. Kudryavtsev (85`)
Yellow Card
O. Chernyshov (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Ufaev (65`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Ryabykh (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (68`)
Yellow Card
M. Kazankov (40`)
Yellow Card
G. Smurov (26`)
2. Division - Thursday 23rd June
Lokomotiv Liski  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
I. Fateev (81`)
Red Card
V. Uzoikin (73`)
Yellow Card
I. Baulchev (32`)
Yellow Card
V. Uzoikin (8`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Sokolov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Mironov (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th June
Podolye  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
A. Selivanov (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Magzhanov (18`)
2. Division - Saturday 28th May
Rusichi Orel  
2-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
V. Khorkin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Miroshkin (61`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Voznesenskiy (38`)
Goal
P. Kadushkin (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Sivaev (20`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
S. Troyan (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Astunin (85`)
Yellow Card
N. Magzhanov (66`)
Yellow Card
O. Polyakov (57`)
Yellow Card
O. Trifonov (54`)
Goal
O. Polyakov (14`)
2. Division - Monday 16th May
Spartak Tambov  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Kurdyukov (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryazanov (66`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Trifonov (90`)
Goal
G. Smurov (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (23`)
2. Division - Monday 2nd May
Avangard Kursk  
4-1
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
M. Nekrasov (86`)
Goal
I. Podolyak (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Foroponov (56`)
Goal
I. Podolyak (30`)
Goal (O.G)
S. Sokolov (8`) (O.G)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
M. Kazankov (66`)
Goal
G. Smurov (14`)
Yellow Card
G. Smurov (8`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
A. Beresnev (63`)
Yellow Card
I. Ryzhkov (11`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Ryabykh (62`)
Yellow Card
D. Ivchenko (43`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th October
Dinamo Kirov  
1-2
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
V. Sorokin (89`)
Yellow Card
S. Khan (55`)
(0-0)
Goal
K. Zhiltsov (82`)
Goal
K. Zhiltsov (52`)
2. Division - Sunday 10th October
Gazovik Orenburg  
8-1
  Sokol Saratov
Goal (Pen)
M. Shogenov (90`)
Goal
M. Groshev (81`)
Yellow Card
K. Akhmedov (79`)
Goal
V. Kuleshov (66`)
Goal
V. Parnyakov (58`)
Goal
K. Nizovtsev (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Mukhutdinov (32`)
Goal
K. Nizovtsev (17`)
Goal
M. Shogenov (15`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Shogenov (13`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (80`)
Goal
A. Churavtsev (22`)
Red Card
R. Zangionov (12`)
Yellow Card
R. Zangionov (12`)
Yellow Card
D. Ivchenko (12`)
2. Division - Monday 27th September
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
M. Tokarev (66`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Monday 13th September
Soyuz Izhevsk  
4-1
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
N. Tyunin (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Bobylev (73`)
Goal
N. Tyunin (38`)
Goal
M. Samoylov (24`)
Goal
E. Djachkov (6`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
A. Churavtsev (67`)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (65`)
Yellow Card
N. Kildishev (35`)
Goal
K. Zhiltsov (23`)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st August
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
3-2
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
A. Korotaev (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Galysh (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotaev (56`)
Goal
V. Galysh (51`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Danilov (43`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
S. Rodin (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (53`)
Goal
V. Romanenko (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (21`)
Goal
S. Rodin (8`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th August
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
Y. Budylin (29`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Ryabykh (51`)
2. Division - Monday 26th July
Volga Ulyanovsk  
0-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
S. Dzodziev (82`)
Yellow Card
R. Aitov (36`)
(0-2)
Goal
R. Zangionov (29`)
Goal
A. Churavtsev (24`)
2. Division - Monday 5th July
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
1-3
  Sokol Saratov
Goal (Pen)
G. Doroshenko (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Shaymordanov (77`)
Red Card
V. Ivanov (65`)
Yellow Card
N. Sergienko (20`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Zhukovskiy (88`)
Goal
R. Zangionov (70`)
Yellow Card
R. Zangionov (69`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Kildishev (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Ionov (29`)
2. Division - Friday 18th June
FK Tyumen  
4-4
  Sokol Saratov
Goal (Pen)
V. Zemchenkov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlenko (58`)
Goal
I. Kaleshin (53`)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (36`)
Goal
I. Luzhnikov (14`)
Goal
A. Pavlenko (7`)
(2-3)
Goal
S. Rodin (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Fedorov (77`)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Churavtsev (39`)
Goal
K. Zhiltsov (23`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (13`)
Goal
D. Ivchenko (11`)
2. Division - Thursday 3rd June
Rubin Kazan II  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
Goal
A. Timofeev (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (56`)
Yellow Card
R. Nagaev (51`)
Yellow Card
I. Gilmanov (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (73`)
Goal
A. Churavtsev (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Podolyanchik (60`)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (46`)
Yellow Card
A. Ionov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (24`)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th May
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
V. Tkachev (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Sergeev (79`)
Yellow Card
R. Terekhin (52`)
Yellow Card
O. Chernyshov (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Fedorov (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (89`)
Goal
D. Zhukovskiy (50`)
2. Division - Tuesday 4th May
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-2
  Sokol Saratov
Yellow Card
N. Evgrafov (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Khiyasov (35`)
(0-1)
Goal
E. Yaroslavtsev (49`)
Goal
P. Gizgizov (6`)
Cup - Thursday 29th April
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Wednesday 14th October
Lada Tolyatti  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Sunday 4th October
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Thursday 1st October
Rubin Kazan II  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Thursday 10th September
FK Tyumen  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Monday 7th September
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Tuesday 18th August
Gazovik Orenburg  
5-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Saturday 15th August
FK Tolyatti  
0-2
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Soyuz Izhevsk  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Tuesday 14th July
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Saturday 13th June
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Dinamo Kirov  
1-2
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Thursday 21st May
Mordovya Saransk  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Monday 18th May
Volga Ulyanovsk  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Tuesday 28th April
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Saturday 25th April
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Saturday 18th October
Dinamo Kirov  
2-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Wednesday 15th October
Energetik Uren  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Wednesday 1st October
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
0-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Sunday 28th September
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Friday 29th August
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Alnas Almetyevsk  
2-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Thursday 7th August
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
4-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Monday 4th August
Rubin Kazan II  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Friday 11th July
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
2-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Tuesday 8th July
FK Tyumen  
2-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Wednesday 18th June
FK Tolyatti  
3-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Sunday 8th June
Gazovik Orenburg  
6-2
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Thursday 5th June
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Sunday 18th May
Soyuz Izhevsk  
1-2
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Thursday 15th May
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Saturday 26th April
Lada Tolyatti  
1-0
  Sokol Saratov
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd April
Unit Samara  
0-1
  Sokol Saratov

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sokol saratov News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football