Sibiryak Bratsk

Teams /  Russia  / sibiryak bratsk 
Sibiryak Bratsk have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Sibiryak Bratsk Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Wednesday 4th June
Yakutiya  
7-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
M. Nemtsov (59`)
Goal
A. Bulanovskiy (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Nemtsov (51`)
Goal
N. Shabonin (41`)
Goal
A. Gorelov (32`)
Goal
A. Bulanovskiy (18`)
Goal
A. Gorelov (12`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Fedotov (11`)
(4-0)
Goal
M. Voskonyan (48`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskov (37`)
2. Division - Friday 16th May
Amur Blagoveshch  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Korzhunov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Yashan (49`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 13th May
FK Chita  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Ryabovanov (72`)
Goal
S. Korotkov (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (52`)
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd April
Baykal  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Yushchuk (76`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (53`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Monday 14th October
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
V. Lipin (31`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Korobov (27`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Russkikh (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuligin (27`)
2. Division - Friday 11th October
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
3-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
G. Volchanin (81`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (59`)
Goal
A. Maslovskiy (46`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (13`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Russkikh (78`)
Goal
V. Nurmagombetov (52`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th September
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
3-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal (Pen)
A. Gagloev (84`)
Goal
A. Aliev (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Vinogradov (30`)
Goal
Y. Erlikh (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Shevtsov (39`)
2. Division - Monday 23rd September
Smena Komsomolsk  
3-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
R. Manuylov (65`)
Goal
A. Markov (43`)
Goal
S. Goncharov (29`)
Yellow Card
A. Suprun (28`)
Goal
V. Bokov (7`)
(3-0)
Goal
A. Serebryakov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloshchuk (30`)
2. Division - Sunday 8th September
Yakutiya  
0-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
P. Galyukshev (69`)
Yellow Card
M. Aksenov (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (90`)
Red Card
A. Kuligin (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuligin (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (15`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloshchuk (12`)
2. Division - Saturday 17th August
Amur Blagoveshch  
3-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Golubev (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Solovyanov (54`)
Goal
R. Kuklin (45`)
Goal
I. Baldin (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (16`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Serebryakov (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Efremov (60`)
2. Division - Wednesday 14th August
FK Chita  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
L. Zuev (81`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vanev (76`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Kubin (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloshchuk (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Efremov (25`)
2. Division - Friday 26th July
Baykal  
4-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Tolmachev (62`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (33`)
Goal
V. Nakhanovich (19`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (16`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
D. Efremov (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloshchuk (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (40`)
2. Division - Tuesday 21st May
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
I. Egoshkin (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (76`)
Yellow Card
E. Zverev (73`)
Yellow Card
M. Chevelev (50`)
Goal
I. Yurganov (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (30`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th May
Dinamo Barnaul  
3-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Kochetkov (65`)
Goal
A. Maiboroda (62`)
Goal
A. Markov (54`)
Yellow Card
V. Kamilov (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Shevtsov (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Efremov (52`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ovsjannikov (45`)
2. Division - Tuesday 30th April
Yakutiya  
3-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Chernyavskiy (87`)
Goal
S. Fedotov (60`)
Goal
S. Fedotov (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Sergeev (37`)
Goal
N. Shabonin (15`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kuligin (67`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveev (30`)
2. Division - Thursday 25th April
Amur Blagoveshch  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
I. Belosorochko (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (59`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (45`)
Red Card
A. Bogatyrev (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (26`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Shevtsov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskov (89`)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Semakin (18`)
2. Division - Monday 22nd April
Smena Komsomolsk  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Shmonin (57`)
Yellow Card
S. Goncharov (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Pshenichnikov (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Semakin (41`)
2. Division - Saturday 20th October
FK Chita  
1-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (62`)
Yellow Card
P. Garannikov (45`)
Goal
A. Drobyshev (14`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (25`)
Goal
V. Krymov (20`)
2. Division - Wednesday 17th October
Baykal  
3-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Nekrasov (65`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (65`)
Yellow Card
I. Leskov (56`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Borovskiy (27`)
Yellow Card
O. Shmoylov (8`)
Goal
R. Stefanov (4`)
(2-0)
Goal
D. Semakin (90`)
Goal
E. Motovilov (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Krymov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (23`)
2. Division - Tuesday 2nd October
Luch Vladivostok  
2-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
E. Skoblikov (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Mamaev (89`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Tikhonovetskiy (80`)
Goal
A. Tikhonovetskiy (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Efremov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuligin (90`)
Red Card
S. Pfetzer (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (74`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (69`)
2. Division - Saturday 29th September
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
3-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Monday 10th September
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
4-6
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
S. Korotkov (68`)
Goal
A. Shumov (59`)
Goal
M. Gorodtsov (17`)
Goal
S. Korotkov (10`)
(2-3)
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (88`)
Goal
E. Motovilov (74`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (49`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sabanov (48`)
Goal
D. Semakin (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (36`)
Goal
S. Ageev (25`)
Goal
D. Galin (8`)
2. Division - Monday 20th August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Red Card
A. Gimranov (89`)
Yellow Card
N. Kiverin (74`)
Yellow Card
E. Oganesyan (68`)
Yellow Card
N. Solomakhin (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Gimranov (25`)
Goal
I. Ivanov (19`)
(1-0)
Goal
D. Galin (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Pfetzer (50`)
2. Division - Friday 17th August
Dinamo Barnaul  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Yarkin (90`)
Goal
F. Pervushin (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Eruslanov (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Polyanskiy (42`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kuligin (54`)
Cup - Monday 13th August
Dinamo Barnaul  
3-4
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
R. Evseev (89`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Polyanskiy (87`)
Yellow Card
I. Goryunov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Goncharov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Polyanskiy (52`)
Red Card
V. Isaychenko (45`)
Goal
A. Yarkin (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Yarkin (35`)
Goal
A. Yarkin (12`)
(2-2)
Red Card
V. Lyskov (87`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskov (69`)
Goal
V. Krymov (48`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Motovilov (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Efremov (42`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Motovilov (18`)
Cup - Wednesday 1st August
Baykal  
1-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Yushchuk (40`)
Yellow Card
S. Barkalov (26`)
Goal
A. Urakbaev (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Efremov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (62`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (58`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Dunaev (33`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th July
Yakutiya  
2-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Perminov (85`)
Goal
M. Nemtsov (77`)
Yellow Card
B. Makarenko (63`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Perminov (54`)
Yellow Card
K. Maltsev (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (74`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Motovilov (63`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (58`)
Red Card
V. Kubin (54`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (45`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th July
Amur Blagoveshch  
5-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
P. Zabrodin (84`)
Goal
A. Chistyakov (76`)
Goal
S. Revazov (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Paymuratov (72`)
Goal
P. Kovalchuk (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (56`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Buznyakov (49`)
Goal
Maksim Filippov (45`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Kuligin (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuligin (82`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (47`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (39`)
2. Division - Sunday 15th July
Smena Komsomolsk  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Rudovskiy (81`)
Goal
M. Zhivnovitskiy (65`)
Yellow Card
R. Malakhov (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Matveev (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (52`)
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd May
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
0-5
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
I. Protasov (32`)
Yellow Card
V. Shishkin (24`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Bagaev (85`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (63`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (61`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (55`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (35`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (28`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskov (12`)
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
Yakutiya Yakutsk  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
N. Shabonin (84`)
Yellow Card
N. Shabonin (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Bulanovskiy (68`)
Goal
Aleksandr Dmitriev (16`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Saturday 22nd October
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
5-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
D. Pokhilyi (86`)
Goal
I. Izotov (85`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (68`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (67`)
Yellow Card
P. Rozhkov (58`)
Goal
P. Rozhkov (55`)
Yellow Card
P. Zubov (50`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (41`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ulyanov (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (86`)
Goal
S. Dunaev (59`)
Yellow Card
V. Kirillov (58`)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th October
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Zhirov (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Eruslanov (51`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Krymov (90`)
Goal
S. Dunaev (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (55`)
Goal
S. Dunaev (30`)
2. Division - Saturday 1st October
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
P. Klyukin (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Grushin (56`)
Yellow Card
N. Nechaev (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskov (45`)
2. Division - Wednesday 28th September
Metal Novokuznetsk  
2-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (87`)
Goal
A. Golubev (66`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (59`)
Goal
A. Golubev (15`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Dunaev (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (45`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (6`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th September
Radian-Baykal  
6-3
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal (Pen)
E. Dudikov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Pyrchenkov (86`)
Yellow Card
E. Dudikov (77`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Dudikov (75`)
Goal
A. Bogatyrev (54`)
Goal
A. Zobnin (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Nekrasov (36`)
Goal
A. Lapin (21`)
Goal
A. Lapin (8`)
(3-2)
Yellow Card
S. Pfetzer (89`)
Red Card
M. Mikhailov (72`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (63`)
Yellow Card
E. Konstantinov (53`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Ulyanov (19`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (18`)
2. Division - Wednesday 7th September
FK Chita  
3-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
P. Garannikov (74`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (45`)
Goal
R. Gavryush (23`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (87`)
Yellow Card
K. Kondratjev (75`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Kondratjev (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveev (22`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (14`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st August
Mostovik-Primorye  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
S. Dudkin (85`)
Yellow Card
R. Alborov (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Krymov (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Kubin (24`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th August
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
2-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal (Pen)
S. Vinogradov (90`)
Red Card
A. Serebryakov (60`)
Yellow Card
O. Shmoylov (43`)
Yellow Card
T. Netkachev (28`)
Goal
A. Shtyn (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (65`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Kirillov (52`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (46`)
Yellow Card
M. Ulyanov (25`)
2. Division - Monday 11th July
Amur Blagoveshch  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
Y. Ivanov (65`)
Yellow Card
Y. Lebedev (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Tkachenko (61`)
Goal
S. Kharitonov (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Chepchugov (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (72`)
Red Card
V. Smirnov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Kubin (46`)
2. Division - Friday 8th July
Smena Komsomolsk  
4-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Rudovskiy (62`)
Goal
I. Levin (41`)
Goal
I. Puzan (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Lodis (33`)
Yellow Card
M. Kulemin (22`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Lodis (9`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ulyanov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (39`)
Yellow Card
K. Kondratjev (8`)
2. Division - Monday 20th June
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
3-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (90`)
Goal
M. Zhitnev (84`)
Yellow Card
I. Trunin (81`)
Yellow Card
E. Krug (65`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zhitnev (61`)
Goal
M. Zhitnev (52`)
Yellow Card
D. Gudaev (36`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Semakin (83`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Kirillov (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Krymov (10`)
Goal
O. Chepchugov (6`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th June
Yakutiya Yakutsk  
1-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Red Card
A. Perminov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Perminov (54`)
Goal
D. Estekhin (41`)
Yellow Card
G. Bocharov (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kirillov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveev (81`)
Goal
V. Krymov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (64`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th May
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
N. Kiverin (84`)
Goal
M. Rybalko (81`)
Yellow Card
E. Ragoza (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Gubaidulin (24`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapaev (18`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Kondratjev (73`)
Red Card
A. Sabanov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (48`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (32`)
2. Division - Sunday 15th May
Dinamo Barnaul  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
S. Narylkov (83`)
Yellow Card
D. Kazikhanov (64`)
Yellow Card
M. Eruslanov (46`)
Goal
I. Goryunov (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Semakin (10`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th May
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
2-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Gladyshev (117`)
Goal
M. Gorodtsov (95`)
Yellow Card
A. Shumov (62`)
Yellow Card
P. Logvinov (54`)
Yellow Card
D. Gudaev (27`)
Yellow Card
V. Glukhov (15`)
Goal
D. Melnikov (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (119`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Krymov (14`)
2. Division - Tuesday 26th April
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
D. Bolshakov (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Bolshakov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Grushin (45`)
Goal
N. Shabalin (31`)
Yellow Card
R. Gadzhiev (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kubin (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (22`)
2. Division - Saturday 23rd April
Metal Novokuznetsk  
3-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
I. Shpakov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Golubev (76`)
Goal
E. Djachkov (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Klimenko (59`)
Goal
E. Kobozev (12`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
T. Netkachev (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Konstantinov (31`)
Goal
D. Galin (28`)
2. Division - Saturday 23rd October
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
2-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Maiboroda (90`)
Goal
A. Martynov (89`)
Goal
A. Bazanov (45`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Bakaev (90`)
Goal
D. Galin (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (68`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (20`)
2. Division - Sunday 3rd October
FK Chita  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
G. Garmashov (78`)
Yellow Card
E. Scherbakov (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Chepchugov (50`)
Yellow Card
I. Shapovalov (38`)
2. Division - Wednesday 15th September
Metal Novokuznetsk  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
V. Egunov (61`)
Yellow Card
K. Pogreban (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Vereshchak (55`)
Goal
N. Shabalin (6`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (66`)
Yellow Card
D. Turutin (28`)
2. Division - Sunday 5th September
Dinamo Barnaul  
1-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Markov (15`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Kashtanov (90`)
Goal
N. Ermolenko (82`)
Red Card
V. Voloschuk (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Turutin (61`)
2. Division - Thursday 2nd September
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
3-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Uskoev (78`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (75`)
Goal
A. Sorochkin (54`)
Goal
S. Voronov (27`)
Goal
A. Volgin (8`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Turutin (77`)
Goal
M. Ulyanov (58`)
2. Division - Sunday 8th August
Mostovik-Primorye  
4-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal (O.G)
I. Shapovalov (64`) (O.G)
Goal
A. Smirnov (47`)
Goal
A. Shakhnazarov (20`)
Goal
A. Shmonin (10`)
(2-0)
Goal
N. Ermolenko (67`)
2. Division - Thursday 5th August
Okean Nakhodka  
1-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Leven (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Markov (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Maslov (51`)
Goal
A. Zvagolskiy (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Altunin (21`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Sabanov (69`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (54`)
Yellow Card
G. Bocharov (49`)
Yellow Card
M. Ulyanov (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloschuk (18`)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (4`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th July
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Familtsev (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Tjutjunnikov (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Antipov (26`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Khinchagov (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (45`)
2. Division - Thursday 15th July
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Lodis (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Yudin (71`)
Yellow Card
Y. Gazinskiy (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (79`)
Goal
A. Tryapitsin (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (56`)
2. Division - Saturday 19th June
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Bazanov (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Turutin (59`)
2. Division - Monday 31st May
Radian-Baykal  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Plyaskin (72`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Uchurov (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Kirillov (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (29`)
Yellow Card
I. Shapovalov (27`)
Yellow Card
G. Bocharov (21`)
2. Division - Friday 28th May
FK Chita  
4-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (65`)
Goal
A. Podprugin (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (48`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Kochkaev (43`)
Goal
G. Garmashov (32`)
Goal
K. Kochkaev (4`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
I. Shapovalov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (57`)
Yellow Card
G. Bocharov (35`)
2. Division - Monday 10th May
Dinamo Barnaul  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
V. Zavyalov (74`)
Goal
V. Zavyalov (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Aksyutenko (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Goncharov (46`)
Yellow Card
A. Kovalev (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (81`)
Red Card
V. Malyshev (60`)
Yellow Card
D. Turutin (38`)
2. Division - Wednesday 28th April
Metal Novokuznetsk  
1-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
P. Kravtsov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Belousov (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Ukharev (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Bulanovskiy (44`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Galin (81`)
Yellow Card
N. Ermolenko (52`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloschuk (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (27`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th April
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
1-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
Goal
A. Sorochkin (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Ragoza (11`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Rusinov (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Sabanov (20`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (15`)
2. Division - Tuesday 20th October
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
3-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Saturday 17th October
Dinamo Barnaul  
4-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Saturday 26th September
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
1-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd September
Metal Novokuznetsk  
6-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Tuesday 1st September
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
0-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Sunday 19th July
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-3
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Thursday 16th July
Okean Nakhodka  
2-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Thursday 25th June
Smena Komsomolsk  
4-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Monday 22nd June
Amur Blagoveshch  
1-4
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Saturday 13th June
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
2-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Dinamo Barnaul  
4-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Wednesday 20th May
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
3-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Sunday 17th May
Metal Novokuznetsk  
3-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Tuesday 28th April
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
3-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Saturday 27th September
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
3-3
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Thursday 18th September
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Monday 15th September
Okean Nakhodka  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Saturday 30th August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
2-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Friday 22nd August
FK Chita  
3-3
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Sunday 27th July
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
4-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Thursday 24th July
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
3-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Sunday 6th July
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-4
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Thursday 3rd July
Okean Nakhodka  
2-2
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Monday 2nd June
Smena Komsomolsk  
3-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Friday 30th May
Amur Blagoveshch  
2-0
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Saturday 10th May
FK Chita  
0-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Tuesday 29th April
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
0-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk
2. Division - Saturday 26th April
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
2-1
  Sibiryak Bratsk

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sibiryak bratsk News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football