Sever Murmansk

Teams /  Russia  / sever murmansk 
Sever Murmansk have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Sever Murmansk Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Thursday 5th June
Spartak Kostroma  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Konovalov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Konoplev (26`)
Yellow Card
M. Zakharov (23`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
O. Smirnov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Qurbanov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhdanov (26`)
Goal
N. Galkin (23`)
2. Division - Monday 2nd June
Vologda  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Motov (78`)
Goal
D. Santalov (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Meshalkin (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Saveljev (24`)
(0-0)
Goal
N. Galkin (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Afanasjev (80`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th May
Rus'  
0-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Saturday 10th May
FK Smolensk  
2-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Alekseevtsev (59`)
Red Card
D. Prokopenko (58`)
Goal
M. Petrusev (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (42`)
Goal
I. Sapronov (33`)
(2-0)
Red Card
A. Apatin (84`)
Yellow Card
R. Beslaneev (79`)
2. Division - Wednesday 7th May
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Zhdanov (52`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (33`)
Yellow Card
S. Qurbanov (16`)
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd April
FK Pskov 747  
2-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Alekseev (82`)
Goal
M. Alyautdinov (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (69`)
Yellow Card
E. Matrakhov (13`)
2. Division - Saturday 19th April
Tosno  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Murnin (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Galkin (81`)
2. Division - Sunday 27th October
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
(0-0)
2. Division - Thursday 24th October
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
D. Lobanov (70`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Zimarev (63`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Stolyarov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhiev (68`)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (62`)
2. Division - Monday 7th October
Volga Tver  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (30`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (16`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
E. Bulia (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (73`)
Goal
K. Kadeev (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhdanov (24`)
2. Division - Friday 4th October
FK Khimki  
1-3
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Antonnikov (64`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kulikov (26`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Gadzhiev (79`)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (48`)
Goal
A. Gadzhiev (38`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th September
Zenit St. Petersburg II  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Red Card
A. Panfilov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Panfilov (86`)
Goal
E. Markov (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Evseev (69`)
Yellow Card
K. Kostin (54`)
(0-0)
Goal
E. Bulia (54`)
2. Division - Wednesday 28th August
Dolgie Prudy  
3-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
D. Malaniya (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Nefedov (85`)
Yellow Card
K. Biryukov (79`)
Goal
K. Biryukov (56`)
Goal
S. Puchkov (13`)
Goal
M. Boychenko (11`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (83`)
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Stolyarov (44`)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (27`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th August
Strogino  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal (Pen)
R. Zaerko (90`)
Goal
A. Sutormin (81`)
Goal
V. Manzon (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotenev (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Smirnov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Stolyarov (86`)
Cup - Wednesday 31st July
Rus'  
0-3
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
K. Morozov (65`)
Yellow Card
M. Kozlov (37`)
(0-2)
Goal
M. Mysin (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhdanov (65`)
Yellow Card
E. Bulia (65`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Zhdanov (37`)
Yellow Card
D. Stolyarov (35`)
Goal
K. Kadeev (28`)
2. Division - Saturday 27th July
Kolomna  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
P. Krylov (53`)
Goal
A. Zaikin (28`)
Goal
S. Fedin (13`)
(2-0)
2. Division - Wednesday 24th July
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal (Pen)
A. Eshkin (66`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Bulia (65`)
2. Division - Monday 20th May
Piter  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal (Pen)
V. Iljin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Salmanovich (81`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Smirnov (43`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (34`)
(1-1)
Red Card
A. Kurnaev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kurnaev (72`)
Yellow Card
M. Sukrutin (63`)
Goal
K. Kadeev (10`)
2. Division - Friday 17th May
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
Red Card
D. Topolev (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Topolev (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Kurnaev (68`)
Yellow Card
I. Kalchuk (6`)
2. Division - Tuesday 23rd April
Dolgie Prudy  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Melkadze (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Kudryashov (77`)
Yellow Card
I. Kalchuk (68`)
2. Division - Saturday 20th April
Volga Tver  
2-2
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
S. Lokhanov (79`)
Goal
A. Savin (72`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Kalchuk (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Kurnaev (73`)
Goal
A. Apatin (60`)
Goal
V. Borisov (29`)
Yellow Card
S. Tovkach (21`)
2. Division - Sunday 14th October
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
4-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
E. Gavryuk (88`)
Goal
A. Danilenko (85`)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (58`)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (36`)
Goal
A. Yerkin (27`)
(2-0)
Red Card
S. Kabanov (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Tovkach (14`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
K. Podkorytov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Losev (77`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (64`)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Gnedov (84`)
Goal
G. Gnedov (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (59`)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (9`)
2. Division - Friday 21st September
FK Pskov 747  
3-1
  Sever Murmansk
Red Card
A. Antipov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Antipov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Shishaev (60`)
Goal
D. Shovgenov (30`)
Goal
A. Pochipov (12`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (5`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (66`)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (54`)
Goal
S. Kabanov (18`)
2. Division - Tuesday 18th September
Rus'  
3-3
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
M. Dubonos (76`)
Goal
S. Melnikov (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Deyneko (28`)
Goal
S. Melnikov (20`)
(2-2)
Goal
G. Gnedov (90`)
Goal
V. Borisov (44`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Mikhailov (29`)
2. Division - Monday 27th August
Karelia  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
R. Mitkin (82`)
Yellow Card
R. Gaynanov (58`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Mikhailov (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (52`)
2. Division - Friday 17th August
FK Smolensk  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
M. Svetozarov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Nevidimyi (66`)
Yellow Card
D. Rykhovskiy (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (53`)
Goal
M. Sukrutin (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Sukrutin (23`)
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (19`)
2. Division - Tuesday 14th August
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
1-2
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
N. Kavtaradze (80`)
Goal
M. Sultonov (62`)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (44`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (90`)
Goal
D. Klyuev (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (41`)
Goal
S. Tonkikh (11`)
Cup - Monday 30th July
Karelia  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
I. Markelov (94`)
Yellow Card
S. Vasetskiy (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Barkov (51`)
(0-0)
Red Card
S. Kabanov (119`)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (85`)
Yellow Card
V. Borisov (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Mikhailov (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Kabanov (27`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th July
Spartak Kostroma  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Chernikov (79`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlov (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Mikhailov (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Vagin (30`)
2. Division - Monday 23rd July
Vologda  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
M. Kirov (85`)
Goal
G. Kolesnik (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Motov (58`)
Yellow Card
R. Chesalov (55`)
Yellow Card
M. Meshalkin (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Molchanov (2`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Sukrutin (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (37`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (13`)
2. Division - Monday 4th June
Spartak Kostroma  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Goryushkin (64`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sanaya (15`)
Red Card
G. Sakhvadze (5`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Tonkikh (35`)
Yellow Card
G. Gnedov (14`)
Yellow Card
V. Vagin (13`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Mikhailov (6`)
2. Division - Friday 1st June
Sheksna Cherepov  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
E. Kvach (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Mikheev (74`)
Goal
M. Likhachev (28`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (38`)
Goal
M. Sukrutin (30`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th May
FK Istra  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
G. Evstegneev (75`)
Yellow Card
K. Biryukov (60`)
Goal
R. Zaripov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Laktionov (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Nekrasov (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Fedotov (40`)
Yellow Card
V. Kiselev (14`)
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-2
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (89`)
Goal
E. Losev (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Tsarev (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (46`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (35`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
V. Kiselev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Nekrasov (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Tonkikh (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Epifanov (73`)
Goal
S. Tonkikh (45`)
Goal
V. Kiselev (1`)
2. Division - Saturday 29th October
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-4
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Butov (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Boldinski (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Antoshchuk (69`)
(0-3)
Goal (Pen)
A. Petukhov (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Kiselev (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Orlov (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (55`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (34`)
Goal
A. Apatin (30`)
Goal
A. Apatin (6`)
2. Division - Wednesday 26th October
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
2-2
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
M. Boychenko (81`)
Goal
F. Pronkov (14`)
Goal
F. Pronkov (4`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
D. Fedotov (79`)
Goal
I. Orlov (68`)
Goal
E. Afanasjev (10`)
2. Division - Monday 10th October
FK Pskov 747  
2-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
I. Dragunov (51`)
Goal
A. Vasilyev (41`)
Goal
S. Sandakov (37`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Isamutdinov (85`)
Yellow Card
E. Afanasjev (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryngach (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Kiselev (20`)
Yellow Card
R. Kuzjaev (17`)
2. Division - Friday 7th October
Petrotrest  
6-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
M. Andreev (83`)
Goal
M. Andreev (70`)
Goal
V. Svistunov (66`)
Goal
N. Surkov (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Merkulov (24`)
Goal
A. Merkulov (8`)
Goal
A. Kireev (5`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (49`)
2. Division - Tuesday 20th September
Volga Tver  
2-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
E. Korchagin (40`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Antonnikov (30`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
R. Akhmetzyanov (65`)
2. Division - Saturday 17th September
Volochanin Ratmir  
1-3
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Tamaev (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbatov (71`)
Goal
A. Tamaev (29`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Fedotov (71`)
Goal
I. Orlov (68`)
Goal
K. Isamutdinov (58`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (45`)
Goal
D. Proshin (24`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st September
Karelia  
4-4
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
D. Vakulich (82`)
Goal
Y. Kazaev (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Zaryadkin (45`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kazaev (30`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (28`)
Goal
D. Vakulich (18`)
Goal
E. Kabaev (12`)
(2-0)
Goal (Pen)
D. Proshin (90`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (87`)
Yellow Card
I. Orlov (67`)
Goal
V. Kiselev (65`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (49`)
Red Card
A. Apatin (32`)
Yellow Card
R. Kuzjaev (21`)
2. Division - Monday 22nd August
Dinamo Vologda  
3-2
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
Y. Kanavchenko (30`)
Yellow Card
I. Chizhikov (17`)
Goal
A. Opanasyuk (14`)
Goal
A. Opanasyuk (8`)
(3-2)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (55`)
Goal (O.G)
I. Lozenkov (36`) (O.G)
Goal
V. Kiselev (32`)
2. Division - Friday 19th August
Dinamo Kostroma  
2-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Ivanov (90`)
Goal
V. Zelenovskiy (61`)
Yellow Card
G. Stafionov (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Zelenovskiy (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Nesmachnykh (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (54`)
2. Division - Tuesday 2nd August
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
3-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
O. Goaryan (76`)
Goal
O. Goaryan (68`)
Goal
A. Kuznetsov (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Khudogov (61`)
Goal
A. Bovtalo (53`)
Yellow Card
R. Akhmetzyanov (51`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th July
FK Smolensk  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
V. Sleptsov (90`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (75`)
Goal
M. Khotov (65`)
Goal
M. Khotov (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (38`)
2. Division - Sunday 3rd July
Spartak Kostroma  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Lyakh (62`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Smirnov (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Konoplev (40`)
Yellow Card
M. Zakharov (22`)
Yellow Card
M. Tishkin (20`)
(1-0)
Red Card
I. Orlov (72`)
Goal
M. Proshin (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Proshin (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Bovtalo (43`)
Yellow Card
I. Orlov (40`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (21`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Sheksna Cherepov  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
Z. Kaziev (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Kibirov (20`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Akhmetzyanov (63`)
Goal
A. Bovtalo (16`)
2. Division - Tuesday 14th June
FK Istra  
2-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
S. Murygin (90`)
Goal
A. Kiselev (78`)
Yellow Card
P. Deobald (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Madilov (32`)
Goal
K. Talantsev (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Akhmetzyanov (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (48`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th June
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
4-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Gryaznov (90`)
Goal
M. Tsarev (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Nedogoda (80`)
Goal
A. Laktionov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (62`)
Goal
A. Borunov (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (38`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (2`)
(2-0)
Red Card
R. Kuzjaev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Fedotov (82`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Proshin (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Proshin (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Kiselev (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (68`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (38`)
Cup - Tuesday 7th June
Volga Tver  
4-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
K. Kazakov (79`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Klyuev (68`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Antonnikov (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Vorobyov (39`)
Yellow Card
K. Terentiev (29`)
Goal
S. Khomutov (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Orlov (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Bovtalo (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Fedotov (63`)
Cup - Tuesday 17th May
Petrotrest  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
N. Surkov (67`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Fedotov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (78`)
2. Division - Thursday 12th May
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-4
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
V. Pustovit (60`)
Goal
V. Penyasov (44`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Kiselev (81`)
Goal
M. Proshin (62`)
Goal
M. Proshin (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Klass (36`)
Goal
R. Akhmetzyanov (3`)
2. Division - Monday 9th May
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
3-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
F. Pronkov (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Kuzjaev (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Pchelkin (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Glebov (51`)
Goal
A. Glebov (48`)
Goal (Pen)
F. Pronkov (25`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (73`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (38`)
2. Division - Thursday 21st April
Petrotrest  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
V. Lenichko (83`)
Goal
N. Lipatkin (78`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lavlinskiy (53`)
Yellow Card
D. Lavlinskiy (21`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Fedotov (53`)
Yellow Card
R. Akhmetzyanov (22`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (15`)
2. Division - Monday 18th April
FK Pskov 747  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal (Pen)
D. Shovgenov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Shishaev (77`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Sokolov (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (84`)
Goal
D. Fedotov (61`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
Dinamo Vologda  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Zhelatin (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Pugin (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Zakharov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Rynchag (9`)
2. Division - Wednesday 27th October
Sheksna Cherepov  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
G. Sakhvadze (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Kibirov (65`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Proshin (48`)
2. Division - Wednesday 29th September
Torpedo Vladimir  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
V. Vladimirov (79`)
Goal
I. Zinin (38`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (27`)
Yellow Card
I. Paderin (24`)
Goal
I. Karatygin (15`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (36`)
2. Division - Sunday 26th September
Dinamo Kostroma  
3-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Derkach (90`)
Goal
G. Stafionov (84`)
Red Card
A. Vishnyakov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Derkach (77`)
Yellow Card
R. Stefanov (68`)
Goal
A. Vishnyakov (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (86`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Klass (69`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th September
Volga Tver  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
D. Kapochkin (63`)
Yellow Card
E. Agaev (60`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Zakharov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Rynchag (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Klass (89`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Proshin (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (39`)
2. Division - Sunday 5th September
FK Zelenograd  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
(0-0)
Goal
A. Rynchag (63`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th August
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
3-1
  Sever Murmansk
Goal (Pen)
A. Sarkisov (65`)
Yellow Card
G. Kabulov (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (62`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (37`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlov (29`)
Goal
G. Pyatnikov (5`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Zakharov (63`)
Goal
D. Proshin (39`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th August
FK Smolensk  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
O. Sidorenkov (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Timofeev (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (32`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Akhmetzyanov (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (32`)
Goal
V. Nagibin (30`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th July
Torpedo RG Moskva  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Moiseyenkov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilenko (51`)
Goal
E. Dukhnov (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (24`)
Yellow Card
S. Tyupikov (15`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Rafikov (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (61`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Klass (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Khudogov (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (30`)
2. Division - Monday 5th July
Volochanin Ratmir  
3-2
  Sever Murmansk
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (90`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Aydemirov (79`)
Yellow Card
N. Trunev (49`)
Goal
A. Eliseenok (6`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
O. Salnikov (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Alaev (74`)
Goal
M. Proshin (73`)
Goal
M. Proshin (39`)
2. Division - Wednesday 16th June
SAC Moskva  
2-2
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
P. Kislovskiy (71`)
Goal
D. Tikhonov (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Kortava (49`)
Goal
D. Kortava (37`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Rynchag (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Alaev (90`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Klass (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Zakharov (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Klass (33`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (28`)
2. Division - Sunday 13th June
FK Pskov 747  
1-2
  Sever Murmansk
Red Card
R. Safin (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Meshcheryakov (71`)
Yellow Card
R. Safin (50`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Susin (16`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Nagibin (52`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (18`)
Yellow Card
V. Suleymanov (15`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (10`)
2. Division - Tuesday 25th May
FK Istra  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Epikhin (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Burnashkin (81`)
Goal
I. Kaplan (61`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Suleymanov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Alaev (55`)
Goal
E. Efremov (29`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (15`)
2. Division - Saturday 22nd May
Nara Desna Fominsk  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
A. Agrba (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Uko (56`)
Yellow Card
P. Khramov (10`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Klass (41`)
Yellow Card
M. Proshin (27`)
2. Division - Monday 3rd May
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
M. Zakharov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Gryaznov (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Korzhev (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Savin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Rafikov (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Khudogov (66`)
Goal
E. Efremov (49`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (29`)
2. Division - Friday 30th April
Spartak Kostroma  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
Yellow Card
M. Bobrovskiy (31`)
Yellow Card
V. Boykov (12`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Zakharov (75`)
Goal
V. Klass (32`)
Yellow Card
R. Rafikov (22`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd October
Torpedo Vladimir  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Monday 19th October
Spartak Shcholkovo  
0-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Saturday 3rd October
Volga Tver  
2-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Wednesday 30th September
FK Zelenograd  
1-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Sunday 13th September
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Thursday 20th August
Dinamo St Petersburg  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Friday 14th August
FK Dimitrov  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Tuesday 11th August
Torpedo RG Moskva  
3-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Monday 20th July
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
2-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Spartak Kostroma  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Tuesday 30th June
Zenit St Petersburg II  
2-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Saturday 27th June
Volochanin Ratmir  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Sheksna Cherepov  
2-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Sunday 7th June
Dinamo Vologda  
2-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Thursday 21st May
FK Istra  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Monday 18th May
Nara Desna Fominsk  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Monday 20th April
FK Pskov 747  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Friday 17th April
SAC Moskva  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Tuesday 21st October
Dinamo Vologda  
2-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Saturday 18th October
Sheksna Cherepov  
0-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Thursday 2nd October
Dinamo St Petersburg  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Monday 29th September
FK Pskov 747  
0-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Friday 12th September
Spartak Kostroma  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Tuesday 9th September
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
2-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Sunday 24th August
Spartak Shcholkovo  
2-3
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Thursday 21st August
FK Reutov  
1-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd July
Nara Desna Fominsk  
0-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Saturday 19th July
FK Istra  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Sunday 6th July
Volga Tver  
0-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Thursday 3rd July
FK Zelenograd  
2-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Saturday 14th June
Torpedo Vladimir  
3-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Wednesday 11th June
MVD Rossya Moscow  
1-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Saturday 24th May
Torpedo RG Moskva  
2-2
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Wednesday 21st May
FK Dimitrov  
1-0
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Sunday 4th May
Zenit St Petersburg II  
1-1
  Sever Murmansk
2. Division - Thursday 1st May
Volochanin Ratmir  
3-1
  Sever Murmansk

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sever murmansk News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football