Neft Nizhnekamsk

Teams /  Russia  / neft nizhnekamsk 
Neft Nizhnekamsk have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Neft Nizhnekamsk Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Friday 12th September
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
0-2
  Rubin Kazan II
Yellow Card
A. Kulikov (65`)
Yellow Card
K. Moryganov (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Budnikov (38`)
(0-0)
Goal
R. Galiakberov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Shchetinin (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzhalilov (76`)
Goal
R. Galiakberov (47`)
2. Division - Sunday 7th September
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
4-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
I. Ganiev (81`)
Goal
P. Safronov (70`)
Goal
N. Rodionov (47`)
Yellow Card
I. Ryzhkov (41`)
Goal
A. Khripkov (23`)
Goal
D. Maskaev (15`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
E. Shanin (90`)
Goal
D. Otstavnov (74`)
Yellow Card
R. Yusupov (35`)
Yellow Card
S. Tarasyuk (13`)
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd September
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
2-0
  NoSta Novotroitsk
Yellow Card
S. Tarasyuk (70`)
Goal
M. Dzhalilov (29`)
Goal
D. Otstavnov (13`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
P. Pechenkin (26`)
Cup - Saturday 30th August
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
0-3
  Gazovik Orenburg
Yellow Card
D. Otstavnov (52`)
Red Card
R. Chesalov (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Akhmedov (74`)
Goal
I. Koronov (60`)
Goal
I. Koronov (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Poluyakhtov (23`)
Goal
K. Appaev (10`)
2. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Dinamo Kirov  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
B. Shogenov (90`)
Goal
S. Venskikh (79`)
Goal
O. Sukonshchikov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Areshchenkov (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Tarasyuk (90`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Otstavnov (59`)
2. Division - Thursday 21st August
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-0
  Zenit Izhevsk
Yellow Card
M. Budnikov (62`)
Yellow Card
K. Lozbinev (24`)
Goal
D. Arlashin (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Simanov (89`)
2. Division - Friday 15th August
Syzran-2003  
3-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
R. Baratov (73`)
Goal
V. Pochivalin (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Bocharov (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Berezun (28`)
Goal
A. Khrushchev (7`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Volkov (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Budnikov (57`)
Goal
D. Otstavnov (14`)
Cup - Monday 11th August
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
S. Volosyan (119`)
Yellow Card
P. Safronov (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (16`)
Goal
N. Vdovichenko (10`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Dzhalilov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Moryganov (52`)
Yellow Card
R. Kosyanchuk (37`)
2. Division - Thursday 7th August
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-1
  Volga Ulyanovsk
Yellow Card
M. Budnikov (85`)
Yellow Card
K. Moryganov (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Dzhalilov (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Otstavnov (51`)
Goal
D. Sobolev (39`)
(1-1)
Red Card
M. Safin (59`)
Yellow Card
M. Safin (34`)
Goal
I. Kuznetsov (15`)
2. Division - Thursday 24th July
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola  
0-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Shadrin (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Patrushev (23`)
Yellow Card
K. Egoshin (15`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Arlashin (65`)
Yellow Card
K. Lozbinev (20`)
Goal
D. Otstavnov (6`)
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
3-2
  Zenit Chelyabinsk
Yellow Card
Z. Olisaev (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Tarasyuk (68`)
Yellow Card
K. Moryganov (55`)
Goal
D. Arlashin (54`)
Goal
D. Otstavnov (47`)
Yellow Card
D. Arlashin (25`)
Goal
D. Otstavnov (20`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Shaymordanov (68`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Uryvkov (57`)
Yellow Card
N. Zyryanov (56`)
Club Friendlies - Saturday 5th July
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-3
  KamAZ Nab Chelny
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 2nd July
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Club Friendlies - Sunday 8th June
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
4-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Club Friendlies - Saturday 7th June
Rubin Kazan  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
1. Division - Sunday 11th May
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
William (79`)
Goal
P. Alikin (45`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Plătică (68`)
Yellow Card
I. Mikhalev (47`)
Goal
I. Mikhalev (9`)
1. Division - Wednesday 30th April
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
3-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
S. Belousov (76`)
Goal
E. Nizamutdinov (74`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Korytko (55`)
Goal
P. Deobald (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Gridnev (90`)
Red Card
N. Zaytsev (87`)
Red Card
A. Denisov (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Denisov (52`)
1. Division - Sunday 20th April
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Dudiev (81`)
Goal
Nathan Junior (71`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Plătică (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Zaytsev (76`)
1. Division - Wednesday 9th April
Sibir Novosibirsk  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
M. Astafyev (83`)
Goal
M. Astafyev (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
W. Chalá (90`)
Goal
I. Mikhalev (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Losev (75`)
Yellow Card
R. Grigoryan (38`)
Yellow Card
N. Zaytsev (17`)
1. Division - Sunday 30th March
Mordovya Saransk  
2-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
I. Ediev (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Dimidko (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Khubutia (52`)
Goal
R. Mukhametshin (48`)
Yellow Card
V. Božović (24`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Lutsenko (19`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
N. Zaytsev (47`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Grigoryan (25`)
Goal
M. Uridia (9`)
1. Division - Monday 10th March
Torpedo Moskva  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Salugin (82`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Ajdov (79`)
Goal
T. Mikuckis (28`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Zaseev (78`)
Goal
N. Zaytsev (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Gridnev (5`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd November
Salyut Belgorod  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (83`)
1. Division - Sunday 10th November
Baltika Kaliningrad  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
G. Chirkin (80`)
Goal
D. Sysuev (41`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (20`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th October
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
T. Priskin (54`)
Yellow Card
B. Khadartsev (39`)
Goal
T. Priskin (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Losev (89`)
Red Card
G. Nurov (88`)
Goal
M. Dzhalilov (74`)
Yellow Card
G. Nurov (70`)
1. Division - Sunday 13th October
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Lobkov (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (7`)
1. Division - Tuesday 1st October
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Akhmedov (70`)
Yellow Card
O. Kozhanov (53`)
Goal
O. Kozhanov (29`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
R. Makhmutov (81`)
Yellow Card
R. Kambolov (51`)
Goal
G. Nurov (17`)
Yellow Card
D. Dzakhov (6`)
1. Division - Friday 27th September
Dinamo St. Petersburg  
0-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-0)
Goal
W. Orazsähedow (90`)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (86`)
Goal
R. Kambolov (49`)
Yellow Card
W. Chalá (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Dzhalilov (7`)
1. Division - Monday 16th September
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Red Card
I. Shabaev (76`)
Yellow Card
L. Buş (45`)
Red Card
A. Kharitonov (35`)
Goal
V. Leshonok (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
G. Nurov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Makhmutov (65`)
Yellow Card
Y. Nesterenko (50`)
Cup - Sunday 1st September
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Zabolotnyi (120`)
Yellow Card
S. Danilov (115`)
(0-0)
Goal
W. Chalá (107`)
Yellow Card
W. Orazsähedow (81`)
1. Division - Friday 23rd August
Arsenal Tula  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
D. Smirnov (48`)
Goal
A. Kutjin (35`)
Yellow Card
A. Denisov (32`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Dzakhov (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Smirnov (67`)
Yellow Card
R. Kambolov (61`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Dzakhov (45`)
1. Division - Monday 12th August
FK Volgograd  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
N. Glushkov (76`)
Yellow Card
K. Appaev (57`)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (41`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Dzakhov (58`)
1. Division - Friday 2nd August
Luch Vladivostok  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
D. Gridnev (52`)
Yellow Card
V. Romanenko (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Katsaev (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Smirnov (53`)
Yellow Card
I. Drannikov (49`)
Yellow Card
R. Kambolov (11`)
1. Division - Saturday 13th July
Spartak Nalchik  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
G. Rukhaia (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Averjanov (57`)
Goal
D. Siradze (18`)
Goal
E. Cebotaru (7`)
(2-0)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kuzyaev (75`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (32`)
1. Division - Sunday 7th July
Angusht  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
A. Dashaev (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Guz (32`)
(1-1)
Goal
I. Drannikov (16`)
1. Division - Sunday 19th May
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
2-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Maslovskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Leshonok (64`)
Goal
A. Bazanov (36`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Pyatikopov (15`)
(2-1)
Goal (O.G)
S. Pyatikopov (52`) (O.G)
Goal
W. Orazsähedow (28`)
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (20`)
Yellow Card
S. Morozov (14`)
1. Division - Tuesday 7th May
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal (Pen)
V. Korytko (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Steshin (41`)
Goal
E. Nizamutdinov (37`)
Yellow Card
E. Nizamutdinov (14`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Morozov (37`)
Goal
M. Uridia (16`)
1. Division - Monday 15th April
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
D. Golubov (90`)
Goal
D. Golubov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Zaseev (54`)
Yellow Card
Diego (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzhalilov (21`)
1. Division - Monday 1st April
FK Khimki  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
S. Breev (72`)
Yellow Card
E. Pesegov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Rogochiy (57`)
Yellow Card
E. Kpodo (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (31`)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (22`)
1. Division - Monday 18th March
Tom Tomsk  
4-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Red Card
P. Nikolov (68`)
Yellow Card
P. Nikolov (66`)
Goal
A. Dimidko (60`)
Goal
P. Golyshev (35`)
Goal
A. Gorbanets (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Dimidko (29`)
Goal
O. Kasyan (19`)
(3-1)
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (67`)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (56`)
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (5`)
Club Friendlies - Monday 18th February
Sibir Novosibirsk  
1-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-1)
1. Division - Monday 19th November
Salyut Belgorod  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (54`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Kaleshin (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Kaleshin (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Tkachuk (13`)
Goal
S. Tsukanov (3`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Losev (51`)
Red Card
A. Khagush (17`)
Yellow Card
A. Khagush (13`)
1. Division - Monday 5th November
Torpedo Moskva  
2-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
V. Steklov (71`)
Goal
I. Rodin (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Samsonov (52`)
Yellow Card
V. Ponomarev (37`)
Yellow Card
E. Gauračs (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Dovbnya (3`)
Goal
N. Bezlikhotnov (2`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
R. Makhmutov (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (90`)
Goal
I. Portnyagin (82`)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (73`)
Goal
G. Nurov (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Kverkvelia (61`)
Yellow Card
S. Morozov (54`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Portnyagin (4`)
1. Division - Friday 26th October
Energiya Khabarovsk  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (75`)
Yellow Card
R. Makhmutov (48`)
Red Card
S. Losev (28`)
1. Division - Sunday 14th October
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
3-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
A. Shchanitsin (59`)
Yellow Card
K. Berkhamov (47`)
Goal
A. Kobyalko (34`)
Goal
A. Shchanitsin (6`)
(2-0)
Red Card
R. Makhmutov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Makhmutov (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Galiulin (60`)
1. Division - Monday 1st October
Petrotrest  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-0)
Goal
V. Galiulin (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Kverkvelia (62`)
1. Division - Monday 10th September
Baltika Kaliningrad  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
V. Kryuchkov (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Chirkin (67`)
(0-0)
Cup - Sunday 2nd September
Gazovik Orenburg  
3-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
S. Budylin (41`)
Goal
A. Shlyapkin (26`)
Goal
A. Shlyapkin (24`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (78`)
1. Division - Monday 27th August
Sibir Novosibirsk  
1-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
R. Belyaev (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Alunderis (51`)
Goal
I. Shevchenko (43`)
(1-0)
Goal
R. Makhmutov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzhalilov (53`)
Goal
G. Nurov (48`)
1. Division - Friday 17th August
FK Volgograd  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
I. Todorović (88`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Stavpets (53`)
Yellow Card
I. Todorović (45`)
Yellow Card
O. Aleynik (25`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Losev (90`)
Goal
G. Nurov (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Galiulin (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Dzhalilov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzhalilov (13`)
Red Card
A. Piskunov (13`)
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (6`)
1. Division - Tuesday 7th August
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
I. Kaleshin (79`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Kulikov (45`) (O.G)
(1-0)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Kulikov (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (21`)
Red Card
I. Portnyagin (13`)
1. Division - Monday 23rd July
Spartak Nalchik  
1-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
D. Dorozhkin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Balov (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Siradze (45`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
I. Portnyagin (47`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (37`)
Goal
I. Portnyagin (16`)
Goal
A. Dzhalilov (2`)
1. Division - Tuesday 10th July
Metal Novokuznetsk  
3-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Klimenko (69`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (59`)
Goal
A. Sapaev (50`)
Goal
S. Egorov (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Nedorezov (27`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (84`)
Yellow Card
I. Portnyagin (75`)
Goal
I. Portnyagin (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzhalilov (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Kulikov (21`)
2. Division - Tuesday 5th June
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Korotaev (85`)
Goal
A. Korotaev (24`)
Goal
D. Efremov (3`)
(2-0)
Red Card
I. Samigullin (88`)
Red Card
P. Ryaboshapka (77`)
Red Card
S. Morozov (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Morozov (47`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Kalashnik (36`)
Yellow Card
M. Dzhalilov (26`)
2. Division - Thursday 24th May
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Zakhlestin (16`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Budylin (57`)
Yellow Card
E. Kornilov (25`)
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Red Card
A. Sapogov (87`)
Red Card
A. Storozhuk (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapogov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (52`)
Yellow Card
V. Ovcharenko (51`)
Goal
V. Ovcharenko (51`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
I. Bikchantaev (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Podymov (72`)
Yellow Card
Y. Budylin (69`)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (58`)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (45`)
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (32`)
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (30`)
2. Division - Monday 30th April
Rubin Kazan II  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
P. Shadrin (64`)
Goal
R. Galiakberov (42`)
Goal
R. Galiakberov (14`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (68`)
Yellow Card
N. Miftyaev (45`)
Goal
A. Podymov (44`)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (43`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th April
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Vasilenko (70`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Samigullin (82`)
2. Division - Monday 17th October
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
E. Zhikharev (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Sinelobov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Salikhov (37`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Morozov (65`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th October
Volga Ulyanovsk  
0-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
I. Deriglazov (75`)
Red Card
V. Burmakov (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Burmakov (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bikchantaev (84`)
Goal
I. Bikchantaev (70`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (61`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (51`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd September
FK Tyumen  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Martynov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Burmatov (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotkov (73`)
Yellow Card
Anton Vasilyev (33`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (36`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Budylin (33`)
2. Division - Friday 9th September
Zenit Izhevsk  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Meshcheryakov (75`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Budylin (85`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (79`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th August
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
0-5
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-2)
Goal
E. Anisakharov (80`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (65`)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (53`)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (40`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (38`)
2. Division - Tuesday 16th August
Dinamo Kirov  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Nastusenko (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (47`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (34`)
2. Division - Thursday 4th August
Oktan  
0-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
I. Klyukin (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Shumailov (62`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (65`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (17`)
Yellow Card
I. Samigullin (15`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th July
Syzran-2003  
1-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
I. Kuznetsov (51`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
E. Cheremisin (88`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (83`)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (64`)
Yellow Card
E. Anisakharov (55`)
Goal
S. Morozov (4`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (2`)
2. Division - Thursday 7th July
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
A. Korotaev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Abyzov (52`)
Goal
S. Danilov (16`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotaev (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Anisakharov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (69`)
Goal
S. Morozov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Kalashnik (30`)
2. Division - Friday 24th June
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
D. Ivchenko (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorelkin (49`)
(0-0)
Red Card
D. Mirzaev (90`)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Nastusenko (14`)
2. Division - Sunday 12th June
Gornyak Uchaly  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal (Pen)
M. Tokarev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Tokarev (85`)
Goal
A. Sapogov (31`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Morozov (67`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (21`)
Cup - Saturday 4th June
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
R. Kurbanadamov (9`)
Yellow Card
R. Kurbanadamov (6`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Tumenko (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Dzakhov (45`)
2. Division - Monday 30th May
Rubin Kazan II  
3-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
O. Bobonazarov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (58`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Galiakberov (45`)
Goal
R. Kosyanchuk (24`)
(2-1)
Goal
V. Ustinov (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (74`)
Red Card
D. Dzakhov (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Losev (44`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (34`)
Yellow Card
I. Samigullin (33`)
Yellow Card
D. Dzakhov (26`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th May
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
E. Dukhnov (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Ustinov (90`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th April
NoSta Novotroitsk  
1-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
I. Bredikhin (86`)
Goal
A. Saveljev (77`)
Yellow Card
F. Khabibullin (43`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (72`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (59`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (58`)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (50`)
Cup - Wednesday 20th April
Rubin Kazan II  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
R. Galiakberov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (56`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Dubrovin (82`)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (52`)
2. Division - Sunday 24th October
FK Tyumen  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
D. Sadikov (81`)
Goal
D. Sadikov (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Puchkov (30`)
Yellow Card
D. Kulikov (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Shumskikh (62`)
2. Division - Sunday 10th October
Rubin Kazan II  
3-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (90`)
Goal
M. Lepskiy (76`)
Yellow Card
D. Dzhalimov (22`)
Goal
A. Akentjev (20`)
Goal
R. Galiakberov (13`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Kalashnik (75`)
Goal
A. Kalashnik (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Mazov (47`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (43`)
2. Division - Monday 27th September
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Trofimov (90`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (48`)
2. Division - Tuesday 7th September
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
3-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
E. Ridosh (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sharov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlychev (75`)
Goal
R. Muzafarov (71`)
Yellow Card
I. Andreychikov (70`)
Goal
R. Muzafarov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Yakimov (53`)
Goal
A. Bukharov (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Manukovskiy (4`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Kalashnik (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Gagloev (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Tolstykh (58`)
Goal
S. Simonov (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Kalashnik (4`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th August
Dinamo Kirov  
0-4
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Meleshkin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorokin (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Gabaraev (75`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
N. Zaytsev (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Gagloev (72`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (65`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (38`)
Goal
Y. Budylin (8`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (2`)
2. Division - Tuesday 10th August
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
D. Fladung (66`)
Yellow Card
G. Doroshenko (52`)
(0-0)
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (61`)
Yellow Card
K. Sineokov (27`)
2. Division - Monday 19th July
Soyuz Izhevsk  
3-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
A. Bobylev (88`)
Goal
M. Samoylov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Sautin (41`)
Goal
E. Kobozev (12`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (84`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (55`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Tyufjakov (40`)
2. Division - Sunday 4th July
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
A. Korotaev (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Dzhioev (90`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Tyufjakov (73`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Tyufjakov (52`)
Yellow Card
P. Ryaboshapka (32`)
2. Division - Friday 18th June
Gazovik Orenburg  
3-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
M. Groshev (90`)
Goal
D. Matiola (86`)
Goal
A. Baranov (64`)
(0-1)
Goal
N. Zaytsev (44`)
2. Division - Thursday 10th June
NoSta Novotroitsk  
2-4
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
F. Khabibullin (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Khiyasov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Baranov (47`)
Goal
D. Arslanov (2`)
(1-4)
Yellow Card
S. Dzhioev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolotilko (49`)
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (43`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (35`)
Goal (O.G)
S. Perunov (22`) (O.G)
Goal
A. Kolotilko (3`)
2. Division - Thursday 27th May
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
R. Shaydullin (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Dzodziev (45`)
Yellow Card
N. Telenkov (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Alborov (68`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Kalashnik (14`)
Yellow Card
A. Gagloev (3`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th May
Sokol Saratov  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Mironov (60`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Akhmetgalimov (88`)
Yellow Card
M. Alborov (36`)
Yellow Card
M. Tyufjakov (31`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th April
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Yellow Card
R. Elderkhanov (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Ovchinnikov (45`)
Goal
S. Ovchinnikov (42`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (67`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th October
Lada Tolyatti  
3-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Thursday 22nd October
Sokol Saratov  
3-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Sunday 4th October
Dinamo Kirov  
1-3
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Thursday 10th September
Volga Ulyanovsk  
3-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 7th September
Mordovya Saransk  
8-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Tuesday 18th August
Gornyak Uchaly  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Saturday 15th August
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Friday 7th August
Soyuz Izhevsk  
5-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 6th July
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Friday 3rd July
Rubin Kazan II  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 22nd June
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
3-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Saturday 13th June
FK Tyumen  
5-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
6-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Thursday 21st May
Gazovik Orenburg  
2-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 18th May
FK Tolyatti  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Tuesday 28th October
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
0-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Saturday 25th October
Alnas Almetyevsk  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Saturday 27th September
Lada Tolyatti  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Wednesday 24th September
Unit Samara  
0-6
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 8th September
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Friday 5th September
FK Tyumen  
1-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Tuesday 19th August
FK Tolyatti  
3-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Saturday 16th August
Sokol Saratov  
4-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Soyuz Izhevsk  
3-2
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Thursday 10th July
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
4-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 7th July
Rubin Kazan II  
0-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Thursday 19th June
Dinamo Kirov  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 16th June
Energetik Uren  
0-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Thursday 29th May
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Monday 26th May
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Tuesday 6th May
Gazovik Orenburg  
2-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
2. Division - Saturday 3rd May
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-0
  Neft Nizhnekamsk
Cup - Saturday 28th April
Soyuz Izhevsk  
1-1
  Neft Nizhnekamsk

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for neft nizhnekamsk News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football