Metal Novokuznetsk

Teams /  Russia  / metal novokuznetsk 
Metal Novokuznetsk have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Metal Novokuznetsk Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1. Division - Saturday 25th May
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
2-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
M. Dzhalilov (76`)
Goal
W. Orazsähedow (58`)
Goal
G. Nurov (31`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (77`)
Goal
V. Shishelov (13`)
1. Division - Monday 13th May
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
A. Zabolotnyi (82`)
Goal
D. Grachev (32`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Tuesday 30th April
FK Khimki  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
E. Kuznetsov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Khatazhenkov (21`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sautin (90`)
1. Division - Tuesday 16th April
Tom Tomsk  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Red Card
O. Kasyan (82`)
Yellow Card
O. Kasyan (76`)
Goal
A. Gorbanets (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Cherevko (23`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Dimidko (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kiselev (60`)
1. Division - Tuesday 2nd April
Salyut Belgorod  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal (O.G)
A. Klimenko (90`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
D. Degtev (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Miroshnichenko (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (75`)
Yellow Card
D. Vukobratović (25`)
1. Division - Tuesday 19th March
Torpedo Moskva  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
D. Bolshakov (73`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Kirillov (90`)
1. Division - Monday 19th November
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Solosin (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Mikuckis (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanovich (60`)
Yellow Card
M. Zyuzin (41`)
Goal
R. Slavnov (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Shpakov (41`)
1. Division - Monday 12th November
Petrotrest  
3-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
M. Andreev (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (70`)
Goal
A. Myazin (43`)
Goal
Carlitos (24`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Egorov (42`)
Red Card
T. Vychodil (34`)
Goal
T. Vychodil (34`)
1. Division - Tuesday 30th October
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
6-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
M. Biryukov (79`)
Goal
M. Semakin (58`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (47`)
Goal
A. Kobyalko (37`)
Yellow Card
G. Acevedo (31`)
Goal
G. Acevedo (29`)
Goal
G. Acevedo (19`)
(3-0)
Red Card
A. Sapaev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapaev (61`)
1. Division - Monday 8th October
Baltika Kaliningrad  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
M. Votinov (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Chirkin (29`)
Goal
A. Gatsko (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
G. Navalovski (7`)
1. Division - Friday 21st September
Sibir Novosibirsk  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
I. Klimov (65`)
Yellow Card
M. Brkljača (51`)
Goal
R. Belyaev (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kirillov (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Navalovski (71`)
Yellow Card
I. Shpakov (66`)
1. Division - Monday 10th September
FK Volgograd  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
D. Arlashin (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Todorović (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Rylov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasyanovich (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Malygin (41`)
Goal
V. Karmazinenko (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
G. Navalovski (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Egorov (66`)
Cup - Saturday 1st September
FK Tyumen  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (78`)
Yellow Card
K. Zaytsev (48`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Paderin (44`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (37`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Nedorezov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Emeljanov (89`)
Red Card
V. Avsyuk (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Volgin (43`)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (23`)
1. Division - Tuesday 28th August
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Antipenko (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Beketov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Mukhutdinov (10`)
Goal
V. Romanenko (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Tkachuk (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Emeljanov (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Golubev (12`)
1. Division - Friday 17th August
Spartak Nalchik  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal (O.G)
A. Sautin (90`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
M. Bagaev (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Cebotaru (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Siradze (31`)
(0-0)
Red Card
S. Egorov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Volgin (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Vychodil (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapaev (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Kiselev (53`)
Yellow Card
S. Egorov (48`)
1. Division - Monday 30th July
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Bazanov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Laizāns (71`)
Yellow Card
E. Kachan (52`)
Goal
S. Alexeev (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Uchurov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Bukhryakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Klimenko (75`)
1. Division - Tuesday 17th July
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
Y. Zaika (85`)
Goal
E. Yatchenko (33`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Friday 1st June
Yakutiya Yakutsk  
3-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
P. Rozhkov (73`)
Goal
K. Krolevets (22`)
Goal
K. Krolevets (18`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (64`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlov (56`)
2. Division - Wednesday 9th May
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Red Card
A. Zhirov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhirov (42`)
Yellow Card
V. Isaychenko (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Markov (28`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Shevelev (68`)
Goal
S. Egorov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (56`)
Yellow Card
I. Nedorezov (36`)
Goal
I. Shpakov (28`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (16`)
2. Division - Saturday 22nd October
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
E. Onoprienko (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Klyukin (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (45`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th October
Amur Blagoveshch  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
D. Kravtsov (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (79`)
Yellow Card
Y. Lebedev (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (61`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Shevelev (26`)
2. Division - Saturday 8th October
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
R. Malakhov (23`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Klimenko (27`)
Goal
A. Volgin (16`)
2. Division - Wednesday 21st September
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
0-5
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
P. Logvinov (84`)
Red Card
D. Gudaev (54`)
Yellow Card
I. Stain (42`)
Yellow Card
D. Gudaev (36`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Egunov (90`)
Goal
I. Shpakov (79`)
Goal
A. Klimenko (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Sautin (39`)
Goal
A. Golubev (34`)
Yellow Card
E. Uchurov (27`)
Goal
A. Golubev (26`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th September
Sibiryak Bratsk  
0-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Rusinov (75`)
Yellow Card
D. Semakin (31`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Klimenko (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Djachkov (64`)
Goal
A. Volgin (45`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (42`)
Goal
A. Golubev (26`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st August
Radian-Baykal  
0-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
I. Leskov (18`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Sautin (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Melnikov (64`)
Goal
V. Avsyuk (49`)
Yellow Card
E. Uchurov (43`)
Goal
A. Volgin (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Volgin (18`)
Goal
A. Klimenko (16`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th August
FK Chita  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal (Pen)
E. Alkhimov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (56`)
Yellow Card
R. Gavryush (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sautin (65`)
2. Division - Sunday 24th July
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
R. Kuklin (61`)
Red Card
D. Turutin (60`)
Yellow Card
D. Turutin (44`)
Goal
S. Vinogradov (32`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (20`)
2. Division - Thursday 21st July
Mostovik-Primorye  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
V. Khinchagov (79`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Djachkov (57`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Yakutiya Yakutsk  
1-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
V. Gaponov (34`)
(1-3)
Red Card
V. Egunov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Egunov (85`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (60`)
Goal
A. Klimenko (25`)
Goal
A. Golubev (23`)
Goal
K. Makarov (19`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th June
Dinamo Barnaul  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
M. Eruslanov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Goryunov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Isaychenko (90`)
Red Card
A. Maiboroda (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Maiboroda (40`)
Yellow Card
O. Dmitrenko (29`)
Goal
I. Goryunov (19`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (86`)
Goal
A. Volgin (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (18`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th June
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Red Card
P. Rozhkov (87`)
Goal
A. Sapaev (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Savchenko (49`)
Yellow Card
P. Rozhkov (42`)
Red Card
I. Izotov (42`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (87`)
Red Card
A. Sautin (60`)
Goal
I. Shpakov (52`)
Goal
E. Uchurov (21`)
Cup - Sunday 22nd May
Dinamo Barnaul  
2-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
O. Dmitrenko (89`)
Goal
I. Goryunov (58`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Goryunov (29`)
Yellow Card
I. Goryunov (3`)
Yellow Card
A. Silyutin (2`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (89`)
Goal
V. Egunov (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Egunov (75`)
Yellow Card
K. Makarov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Puchkov (47`)
Goal
S. Ageev (22`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Makarov (20`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th May
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
E. Onoprienko (16`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (88`)
Goal
I. Shpakov (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Shevelev (53`)
Goal
A. Golubev (35`)
2. Division - Saturday 7th May
Amur Blagoveshch  
1-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (81`)
Yellow Card
Y. Lebedev (77`)
Yellow Card
M. Filippov (56`)
Goal
V. Tkachenko (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Danilin (40`)
Yellow Card
S. Ukharev (12`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Volgin (90`)
Goal
I. Shpakov (11`)
2. Division - Wednesday 4th May
Smena Komsomolsk  
1-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Lodis (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Malakhov (62`)
Goal
R. Malakhov (55`)
Yellow Card
I. Levin (15`)
(0-1)
Red Card
A. Puchkov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Puchkov (80`)
Goal
E. Uchurov (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (65`)
Yellow Card
E. Djachkov (60`)
Yellow Card
D. Shevelev (53`)
Goal
K. Makarov (17`)
2. Division - Wednesday 13th October
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
2-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
S. Voronov (89`)
Goal
S. Vaviletko (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Mansurov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Gimranov (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (83`)
Red Card
A. Klimenko (77`)
Goal
N. Shabalin (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Klimenko (36`)
2. Division - Saturday 25th September
Okean Nakhodka  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
M. Nasadyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Altunin (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Zvagolskiy (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Chekunov (38`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Shabalin (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Uryvkov (82`)
2. Division - Wednesday 22nd September
Mostovik-Primorye  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Shmonin (72`)
Yellow Card
P. Andriyanov (71`)
Goal
A. Shmonin (63`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Klimenko (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Zemlyanskiy (80`)
Goal
V. Egunov (78`)
2. Division - Sunday 5th September
FK Chita  
3-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
E. Scherbakov (66`)
Goal
R. Gavryush (37`)
Goal
R. Gavryush (32`)
(2-1)
Goal
D. Panteleev (88`)
Red Card
A. Gorelov (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorelov (36`)
Goal
V. Egunov (25`)
2. Division - Thursday 2nd September
Radian-Baykal  
3-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
M. Alakhverdov (90`)
Goal
V. Nakhanovich (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yuschuk (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Pytlev (63`)
Goal
E. Uchurov (63`)
Yellow Card
E. Uchurov (42`)
Goal
D. Pytlev (11`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
V. Egunov (90`)
Goal
K. Pogreban (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Zarubin (63`)
Yellow Card
D. Uryvkov (55`)
Goal
A. Klimenko (32`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th August
Sibiryak Bratsk  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Red Card
A. Sabanov (90`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (90`)
Red Card
R. Tkachuk (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Vereshchak (45`)
2. Division - Sunday 15th August
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
R. Sitdikov (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Kirakosyan (35`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Goncharov (28`)
Goal
S. Goncharov (16`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Pogreban (86`)
Red Card
D. Panteleev (63`)
Yellow Card
D. Panteleev (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Vereshchak (27`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th July
FK Chita  
4-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
A. Simonenko (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (42`)
Goal
G. Garmashov (37`)
Goal
A. Smyshljaev (32`)
Goal
V. Seletskiy (7`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (75`)
Goal
V. Nurmagombetov (72`)
Goal
V. Egunov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Zarubin (51`)
Goal
S. Ukharev (30`)
2. Division - Thursday 15th July
Radian-Baykal  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Yuschuk (80`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zemlyanskiy (89`)
Goal
V. Zemlyanskiy (63`)
Yellow Card
D. Panteleev (41`)
2. Division - Sunday 27th June
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Airapetyan (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Priporov (52`)
Yellow Card
N. Demchenko (13`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Uryvkov (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Panteleev (76`)
Goal
S. Ukharev (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Bulanovskiy (10`)
2. Division - Friday 11th June
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
A. Silyutin (45`)
Yellow Card
E. Zhilkin (32`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (90`)
Goal
S. Ageev (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Zarubin (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Uryvkov (37`)
Goal
V. Egunov (35`)
Yellow Card
A. Vereshchak (28`)
2. Division - Monday 31st May
Okean Nakhodka  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
T. Netkachev (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Markov (59`)
Red Card
A. Leven (46`)
Yellow Card
D. Demishnin (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Leven (37`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Galyukshev (12`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Uryvkov (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Tkachuk (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Grushin (28`)
Goal
D. Uryvkov (27`)
Yellow Card
D. Panteleev (8`)
2. Division - Friday 28th May
Mostovik-Primorye  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Yellow Card
S. Kharitonov (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Datsik (41`)
Yellow Card
P. Gannesen (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Panteleev (82`)
Goal
V. Egunov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Vereshchak (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Grushin (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (30`)
Cup - Monday 24th May
Dinamo Barnaul  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
V. Zavyalov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Goncharov (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Aksyutenko (32`)
Yellow Card
S. Zelenov (23`)
Yellow Card
D. Skorokhodov (12`)
Goal
E. Zhilkin (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Alekseev (27`)
2. Division - Monday 10th May
Smena Komsomolsk  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
A. Sapezhnikov (54`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
P. Kravtsov (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Belousov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Bulanovskiy (35`)
Goal
D. Uryvkov (17`)
2. Division - Friday 7th May
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (14`)
2. Division - Tuesday 20th October
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Thursday 8th October
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Monday 5th October
Amur Blagoveshch  
0-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Monday 14th September
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Friday 11th September
Dinamo Barnaul  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Wednesday 12th August
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Sunday 9th August
Okean Nakhodka  
0-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Tuesday 7th July
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
5-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Saturday 4th July
Sibiryak Bratsk  
2-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
2-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Monday 1st June
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Friday 29th May
Amur Blagoveshch  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Saturday 9th May
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
3-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
1. Division - Monday 27th October
Vityaz Podolsk  
3-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
Y. Pershin (83`)
Goal
V. Firsov (77`)
Goal
R. Grigoryan (27`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Rogov (90`)
1. Division - Friday 24th October
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
1. Division - Wednesday 8th October
SAC Moskva  
3-4
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal (Pen)
M. Lunin (86`)
Goal
Maksimov (83`)
Goal
R. Mavletdinov (10`)
(1-0)
Goal
Evgeniy Yatchenko (90`)
Goal
Evgeniy Yatchenko (75`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Nagumanov (54`)
Goal
M. Rogov (49`)
1. Division - Sunday 5th October
Anzhi Makhachkala  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
1. Division - Thursday 18th September
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
4-2
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
A. Kobyalko (83`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (75`)
Goal
V. Ignatyev (10`)
Goal
S. Gogniev (1`)
(2-1)
Goal (Pen)
Bukievsky (90`)
Goal
V. Avsyuk (5`)
1. Division - Monday 15th September
Volga Ulyanovsk  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal (O.G)
A. Klimenko (67`) (O.G)
Goal
D. Golubov (11`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Friday 29th August
Energiya Khabarovsk  
2-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
A. Yarkin (27`)
Goal
V. Karmazinenko (16`)
(2-1)
Goal
M. Rogov (42`)
1. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Zvezda Irkutsk  
1-3
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal (Pen)
A. Skvortsov (72`)
(0-2)
Goal
Nikolaev (70`)
Goal
Evgeniy Yatchenko (38`)
Goal
Evgeniy Yatchenko (33`)
1. Division - Saturday 9th August
Baltika Kaliningrad  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
1. Division - Wednesday 6th August
Torpedo Moskva  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
1. Division - Tuesday 29th July
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-1)
Goal
M. Rogov (15`)
Cup - Tuesday 1st July
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
1. Division - Friday 27th June
SKA Rostov na Donu  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
V. Mazalov (80`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Kharitonov (31`)
1. Division - Tuesday 24th June
Salyut Belgorod  
0-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
1. Division - Saturday 7th June
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
M. Lepskiy (40`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Wednesday 4th June
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
J. Bazaev (33`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Sunday 18th May
Kuban Krasnodar  
2-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
S. Vinogradov (77`)
Goal
V. Chochiyev (55`)
(0-0)
1. Division - Thursday 15th May
Cherno Novorosisk  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
Goal
Evgeniy Yatchenko (57`)
1. Division - Tuesday 29th April
Dinamo Briansk  
0-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
(0-0)
Goal
M. Filippov (85`)
1. Division - Saturday 26th April
FK Rostov na Donu  
1-1
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
D. Burmistrov (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
I. Reyzvix (53`)
1. Division - Sunday 30th March
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
E. Alkhimov (44`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Thursday 27th March
Sibir Novosibirsk  
1-0
  Metal Novokuznetsk
Goal
D. Skoblyakov (12`)
(1-0)

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for metal novokuznetsk News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football