Gornyak Uchaly

Teams /  Russia  / gornyak uchaly 
Gornyak Uchaly have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Gornyak Uchaly Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Monday 27th May
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola  
0-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
P. Rudenko (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Tsilyurik (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Glushkov (11`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Tyunin (62`)
Goal
A. Pyrchenkov (56`)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Pyrchenkov (40`)
2. Division - Friday 24th May
Rubin Kazan II  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal (O.G)
S. Chernetsov (85`) (O.G)
Goal
P. Shadrin (83`)
(0-1)
Goal
O. Babenkov (90`)
Goal
A. Bobylev (11`)
2. Division - Thursday 9th May
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
A. Sidyaev (52`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Prokofjev (25`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Bobylev (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Pjanchenko (24`)
2. Division - Monday 6th May
Lada Tolyatti  
3-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
M. Malakhovskiy (84`)
Goal
M. Malakhovskiy (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Kuzjaev (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (57`)
Goal
S. Dzodziev (52`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (86`)
Goal
S. Kryuchikhin (74`)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (65`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st April
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
A. Kilin (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Leonenkov (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Zakhlestin (3`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Shpedt (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Sipatov (85`)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (36`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th April
FK Tyumen  
4-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
M. Pimenov (61`)
Goal
I. Lukjanov (22`)
Goal
I. Lukjanov (12`)
Goal
O. Polyakov (4`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (37`)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (31`)
Goal
N. Vdovichenko (24`)
Yellow Card
I. Bikchantaev (18`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
Dinamo Kirov  
0-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Red Card
A. Sergeev (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Tikhonov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Myasnikov (55`)
Yellow Card
G. Bocharov (36`)
Yellow Card
M. Mineev (12`)
Yellow Card
A. Sergeev (9`)
(0-0)
Red Card
S. Kryuchikhin (88`)
Goal
I. Bikchantaev (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (19`)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (17`)
Yellow Card
I. Klyukin (5`)
2. Division - Monday 8th October
Oktan  
0-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
M. Shumailov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Matveev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (88`)
Red Card
A. Burmatov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Burmatov (81`)
Yellow Card
R. Timerkaev (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Andrievskiy (15`)
Yellow Card
V. Bartasevich (3`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Zangareev (75`)
Goal
S. Zangareev (60`)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (53`)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th September
Gazovik Orenburg  
3-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
V. Aksyutenko (36`)
Goal
S. Budylin (33`)
Goal
V. Poluyakhtov (16`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (81`)
Yellow Card
E. Shpedt (64`)
2. Division - Sunday 16th September
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
I. Dodonov (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Samoylov (16`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
O. Babenkov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Zangareev (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (79`)
Yellow Card
E. Goryachev (77`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Ovchinnikov (41`)
2. Division - Monday 27th August
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
2-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
D. Chushjalov (67`)
Goal
I. Lukjanov (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Zhutanov (43`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Dolbilin (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (86`)
Yellow Card
T. Akhmetshin (57`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Semenov (39`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (29`)
2. Division - Friday 24th August
Zenit Izhevsk  
3-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
K. Kholodov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Yaroslavtsev (71`)
Goal
E. Yaroslavtsev (45`)
Goal
E. Yaroslavtsev (23`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Zangareev (54`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th July
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
A. Korotaev (62`)
Goal
D. Efremov (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Klyukin (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Babenkov (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernetsov (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (20`)
2. Division - Saturday 21st July
Syzran-2003  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
I. Romanov (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Vakhteev (51`)
Yellow Card
E. Aminev (16`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Chernetsov (43`)
2. Division - Wednesday 30th May
Dinamo Kirov  
2-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
I. Maslennikov (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Akbashev (68`)
Goal
R. Akbashev (68`)
Goal
A. Kibirov (6`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Tokarev (72`)
Goal
F. Geydarov (38`)
2. Division - Friday 18th May
Oktan  
1-3
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
D. Zamyatin (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Klyukin (13`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Alekseenko (12`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (88`)
Goal
V. Karpukhin (78`)
Goal
A. Kudryavtsev (40`)
Goal
V. Ovcharenko (34`)
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (33`)
2. Division - Sunday 6th May
NoSta Novotroitsk  
3-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
R. Kasyanov (76`)
Goal
A. Salikhov (63`)
Yellow Card
E. Zhikharev (22`)
Goal
F. Khabibullin (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Sorokin (11`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th April
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
N. Shashkov (45`)
Red Card
D. Kabutov (34`)
Yellow Card
D. Godunok (30`)
Yellow Card
D. Kabutov (26`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Alborov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (42`)
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (34`)
Red Card
M. Sorokin (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Storozhuk (20`)
Goal
M. Tokarev (10`)
2. Division - Saturday 29th October
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
N. Sergienko (84`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Podkorytov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Tokarev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Alborov (57`)
Yellow Card
O. Babenkov (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapogov (30`)
2. Division - Monday 17th October
Syzran-2003  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
V. Berezun (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Grinko (90`)
Goal
A. Samoylov (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Vereshchak (42`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Petruk (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (45`)
Goal
A. Kudryavtsev (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (35`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th October
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
M. Kostyukov (87`)
Goal
O. Makeev (77`)
Goal
O. Makeev (64`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Sorokin (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sapogov (88`)
Goal
A. Semenov (38`)
2. Division - Thursday 29th September
Rubin Kazan II  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
A. Aymetdinov (82`)
Goal
M. Fedoseev (78`)
Goal
A. Petukhov (55`)
Yellow Card
R. Kosyanchuk (49`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (72`)
Goal
A. Kudryavtsev (58`)
Goal
A. Alborov (21`)
2. Division - Thursday 15th September
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
1-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Red Card
S. Osadchuk (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Osadchuk (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Zaseev (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Mysin (35`)
Goal
M. Mysin (33`)
(1-0)
Red Card
S. Kotov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Storozhuk (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Alborov (30`)
Red Card
M. Sorokin (9`)
2. Division - Saturday 3rd September
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
I. Bikchantaev (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Podymov (54`)
Yellow Card
Y. Budylin (41`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (39`)
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Sapogov (82`)
Goal
A. Semenov (54`)
Goal
A. Sapogov (45`)
2. Division - Monday 22nd August
Volga Ulyanovsk  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
M. Igoshin (77`)
Goal
I. Luzhnikov (45`)
Goal
I. Luzhnikov (18`)
Yellow Card
R. Sokolov (13`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Sapogov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapogov (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (26`)
Goal
S. Kryuchikhin (5`)
2. Division - Wednesday 10th August
FK Tyumen  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
S. Prokofjev (70`)
Yellow Card
V. Trenev (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Burmatov (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (37`)
Goal
A. Mamatyuk (16`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Tokarev (37`)
Yellow Card
O. Sitnikov (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (24`)
Goal
A. Kudryavtsev (9`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th July
Zenit Izhevsk  
0-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
S. Koshelev (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (39`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Alborov (90`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (38`)
Goal
A. Sapogov (30`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Dinamo Kirov  
1-5
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal (Pen)
O. Sukonschikov (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Sukonschikov (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Fatkhiev (13`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Kryuchikhin (79`)
Goal
V. Dikov (62`)
Goal
A. Sapogov (57`)
Goal
A. Sapogov (52`)
Goal
A. Sapogov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (14`)
2. Division - Sunday 19th June
Oktan  
2-3
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
R. Timerkaev (77`)
Goal
M. Makagonov (75`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Sapogov (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Podkorytov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapogov (68`)
Goal
M. Tokarev (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Storozhuk (49`)
Goal
O. Babenkov (36`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (5`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th June
NoSta Novotroitsk  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
I. Makeev (41`)
Red Card
A. Pankovets (25`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
O. Babenkov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (85`)
Goal
A. Semenov (33`)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (14`)
Cup - Saturday 4th June
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
3-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
G. Doroshenko (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Zakhlestin (81`)
Goal
D. Uryvkov (75`)
Goal
A. Kilin (42`)
Yellow Card
D. Ivchenko (33`)
Yellow Card
N. Sergienko (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kryuchikhin (73`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th May
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
0-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
(0-1)
Goal
O. Babenkov (59`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Tokarev (10`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th May
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
G. Doroshenko (68`)
Yellow Card
R. Kanipov (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Ivanov (37`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (69`)
Yellow Card
M. Tokarev (34`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (16`)
Goal
M. Petruk (13`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th April
Syzran-2003  
1-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
A. Kochetkov (37`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapogov (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Dikov (38`)
2. Division - Sunday 24th April
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal (O.G)
M. Sorokin (89`) (O.G)
Goal
A. Danilenko (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Tikhonov (66`)
Yellow Card
M. Kostyukov (56`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Petruk (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Sapogov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Alborov (61`)
Goal
M. Tokarev (54`)
Yellow Card
S. Terekhin (28`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
A. Trofimov (72`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Gagloev (61`)
Goal
A. Gagloev (15`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Pavlov (79`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Samoilov (72`)
Yellow Card
R. Khaliullin (54`)
Yellow Card
K. Podkorytov (39`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th October
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
0-5
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
I. Ryzhkov (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Vlasov (28`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (90`)
Goal
A. Nalivkin (69`)
Goal
A. Nalivkin (67`)
Goal
A. Nalivkin (55`)
Yellow Card
S. Ovchinnikov (53`)
Goal
A. Nalivkin (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Bychkov (47`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (24`)
2. Division - Monday 4th October
Dinamo Kirov  
1-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
V. Kozhin (85`)
Goal
A. Ogorodnikov (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorokin (56`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Khaliullin (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Ovchinnikov (70`)
Goal
R. Elderkhanov (59`)
Goal
S. Ovchinnikov (28`)
Cup - Wednesday 22nd September
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
B. Collins (119`)
Yellow Card
T. Tsarikaev (65`)
Yellow Card
N. Gusalov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Khubulov (60`)
Yellow Card
B. Rotenberg (57`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Galiullin (120`)
Yellow Card
R. Khaliullin (119`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Tokarev (25`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th September
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
3-3
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
S. Terekhin (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Fladung (76`)
Yellow Card
K. Lomov (75`)
Goal
K. Lomov (75`)
Goal
V. Ivanov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Buzdalin (30`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Ivanov (6`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Galiullin (85`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Samoilov (80`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (65`)
Goal
A. Bychkov (48`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Samoilov (45`)
Yellow Card
R. Khaliullin (33`)
2. Division - Monday 13th September
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
V. Parnyakov (37`)
Yellow Card
M. Groshev (31`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Ovchinnikov (31`)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st August
Soyuz Izhevsk  
2-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Goal
N. Tyunin (80`)
Goal
A. Kolesnichenko (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Samoylov (32`)
Yellow Card
S. Emeljanov (12`)
(1-0)
Goal
R. Khaliullin (76`)
Yellow Card
K. Podkorytov (38`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th August
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
D. Godunok (81`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Skoblikov (40`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Sorokin (88`)
Yellow Card
K. Podkorytov (70`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (55`)
Yellow Card
R. Khaliullin (39`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (23`)
2. Division - Monday 26th July
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-3
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
V. Semenov (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Bredikhin (57`)
Yellow Card
O. Sinelobov (20`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
R. Elderkhanov (73`)
Goal
R. Khaliullin (52`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (32`)
Goal
M. Sorokin (26`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th July
Volga Ulyanovsk  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
S. Guk (57`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Talantsev (61`)
Yellow Card
M. Sorokin (46`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th June
Sokol Saratov  
0-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (68`)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Ivchenko (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Podolyanchik (34`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Sorokin (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (22`)
Yellow Card
K. Kaynov (14`)
2. Division - Thursday 3rd June
FK Tyumen  
2-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
A. Puchkov (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dubrovin (90`)
Goal
M. Sagirov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Pustozerov (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Kulikov (42`)
Yellow Card
S. Simonov (34`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Zemchenkov (5`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Ovchinnikov (39`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Ovchinnikov (32`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (12`)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th May
Rubin Kazan II  
0-3
  Gornyak Uchaly
Yellow Card
K. Morozov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Petukhov (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Akentjev (15`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
L. Belousov (90`)
Goal
M. Sorokin (72`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Samoilov (55`)
Goal
M. Sorokin (45`)
Yellow Card
K. Kaynov (29`)
2. Division - Tuesday 4th May
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
Red Card
K. Romanov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Khabibullin (78`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Belousov (32`)
Yellow Card
P. Samoilov (23`)
Yellow Card
V. Sokolov (5`)
Cup - Thursday 29th April
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Sunday 25th October
Rubin Kazan II  
0-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 22nd October
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
0-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Sunday 4th October
FK Tyumen  
5-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 1st October
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 10th September
FK Tolyatti  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Monday 7th September
Gazovik Orenburg  
2-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Friday 7th August
Lada Tolyatti  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Tuesday 4th August
Sokol Saratov  
1-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Monday 6th July
Dinamo Kirov  
0-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Friday 3rd July
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Saturday 13th June
Mordovya Saransk  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Volga Ulyanovsk  
2-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Monday 18th May
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
1-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Saturday 9th May
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
0-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
Soyuz Izhevsk  
4-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Sunday 19th October
Lada Tolyatti  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 16th October
Unit Samara  
0-9
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Sunday 28th September
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 25th September
FK Tyumen  
2-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Monday 8th September
FK Tolyatti  
3-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Friday 5th September
Sokol Saratov  
4-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Friday 8th August
Soyuz Izhevsk  
2-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Tuesday 5th August
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Friday 11th July
Dinamo Kirov  
1-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Tuesday 8th July
Energetik Uren  
1-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 19th June
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Monday 16th June
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
1-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 29th May
Gazovik Orenburg  
2-1
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Sunday 18th May
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Thursday 15th May
Alnas Almetyevsk  
1-2
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Saturday 26th April
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
1-0
  Gornyak Uchaly
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd April
Rubin Kazan II  
0-0
  Gornyak Uchaly

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for gornyak uchaly News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football