Fk Yelets

Teams /  Russia  / fk yelets 
Fk Yelets have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fk Yelets Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
LFL - Saturday 24th September
Metallurg Lipetsk II  
0-0
  FK Yelets
LFL - Sunday 11th September
Magnit  
3-1
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 3rd September
Khimik-Rossosh  
2-1
  FK Yelets
LFL - Wednesday 24th August
Dnepr Smolensk II  
2-1
  FK Yelets
LFL - Wednesday 17th August
Arsenal Tula  
0-2
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 6th August
Kaluga II  
0-4
  FK Yelets
LFL - Thursday 14th July
Fakel II  
2-0
  FK Yelets
LFL - Wednesday 22nd June
DYuSSh-Dinamo  
1-2
  FK Yelets
LFL - Sunday 12th June
Rusichi II  
1-1
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 28th May
Tsement  
2-0
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 21st May
Khimik Novomoskovsk  
0-1
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 7th May
Avangard Kursk II  
0-1
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 30th April
Akademiya Tambov  
1-0
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 16th April
Zvezda Ryazan II  
0-3
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 2nd October
Dnepr II  
1-3
  FK Yelets
LFL - Sunday 19th September
Kaluga II  
0-2
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 4th September
Khimik-Rossosh  
0-0
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 28th August
Tsement  
1-4
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 14th August
Arsenal Tula  
2-3
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 31st July
Fakel II  
0-1
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 10th July
Magnit  
1-3
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 26th June
Metallurg Lipetsk II  
0-2
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 12th June
Dinamo Voronezh  
0-2
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 22nd May
DYuSSh-Dinamo  
1-2
  FK Yelets
LFL - Saturday 8th May
Khimik Novomoskovsk  
1-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Thursday 15th October
Lokomotiv Liski  
3-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Monday 28th September
Dinamo Briansk  
3-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 25th September
FK Smolensk  
3-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Thursday 27th August
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
3-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Monday 24th August
Znamya Truda OZ  
3-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 7th August
FK Ryazan  
1-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 4th August
Spartak Tambov  
4-1
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 7th July
FK Gubkin  
4-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Saturday 4th July
Avangard Kursk  
2-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Wednesday 17th June
Rusichi Orel  
2-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Saturday 6th June
FSA Voronezh  
2-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd June
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
3-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Wednesday 13th May
Nika Moskva  
0-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 24th April
Zvezda Serpukhov  
2-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 21st April
FK Avangard Podolsk  
2-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Monday 27th October
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
5-2
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 24th October
Dinamo Voronezh  
3-1
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Monday 6th October
FK Lukhovitsy  
1-2
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 3rd October
FK Ryazan  
1-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 16th September
FCS 73 Voronezh  
2-1
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Saturday 13th September
Lokomotiv Liski  
0-4
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 15th August
FK Gubkin  
4-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 12th August
Avangard Kursk  
2-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Spartak Tambov  
1-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 15th July
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-0
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Friday 27th June
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-2
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 24th June
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
3-2
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd June
Rusichi Orel  
0-1
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 27th May
Mordovya Saransk  
4-3
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Saturday 24th May
Zenit Penza  
3-2
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Tuesday 6th May
Zvezda Serpukhov  
6-1
  FK Yelets
2. Division - Saturday 3rd May
Nika Moskva  
0-2
  FK Yelets
Cup - Thursday 3rd May
Lokomotiv Liski  
2-0
  FK Yelets

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fk yelets News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football