FK Tyumen

Teams /  Russia  / FK Tyumen 
FK Tyumen have 1 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All FK Tyumen Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1. Division - Saturday 13th September
FK Tyumen  
1-2
  Tom Tomsk
Yellow Card
D. Guz (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Shlyapkin (85`)
Yellow Card
V. Kuleshov (63`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Savin (39`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Bendz (82`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (79`)
Yellow Card
P. Golyshev (40`)
1. Division - Sunday 7th September
Sokol Saratov  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
Goal
A. Degtyarev (88`)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabokobylenko (34`)
Goal
A. Ryabokobylenko (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotaev (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kuleshov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Danilov (81`)
Goal
V. Kuleshov (60`)
Cup - Saturday 30th August
Syzran-2003  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
V. Pochivalin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Terekhin (47`)
Goal
S. Simonov (15`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Golyatkin (68`)
1. Division - Sunday 24th August
FK Tyumen  
3-1
  Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Goal
V. Gogberashvili (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Danilov (61`)
Yellow Card
E. Savin (41`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Savin (36`)
Goal
Cleyton (18`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Yerkin (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Iljin (67`)
Yellow Card
G. Dzhikiya (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Shustikov (59`)
Goal
P. Umarbaev (51`)
1. Division - Sunday 17th August
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
G. Rukhaia (85`)
Yellow Card
G. Gogua (48`)
Goal
V. Pletin (43`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Korobka (79`)
Yellow Card
S. Danilov (66`)
1. Division - Sunday 10th August
FK Tyumen  
0-1
  Luch Vladivostok
Yellow Card
V. Kuleshov (83`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Myazin (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Prokofjev (62`)
1. Division - Sunday 3rd August
Krylya Sovetov  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
Goal
D. Tkachuk (46`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Teles (22`)
Goal
S. Kornilenko (15`)
Yellow Card
S. Dragun (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Telenkov (90`)
Goal
D. Zarva (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Danilov (62`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th July
FK Tyumen  
2-0
  Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
Goal
K. Mamtov (42`)
Goal
V. Kuleshov (23`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
E. Kachan (22`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th July
Dinamo St. Petersburg  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
(0-0)
Goal
S. Danilov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlenko (42`)
Yellow Card
M. Kanaev (36`)
Yellow Card
V. Gogberashvili (30`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th July
FK Tyumen  
1-4
  Gazovik Orenburg
Yellow Card
N. Telenkov (55`)
Goal
V. Gogberashvili (16`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Druzin (89`)
Goal
I. Koronov (65`)
Goal
A. Kobyalko (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Malykh (51`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Kanaev (26`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (23`)
Goal
I. Koronov (11`)
1. Division - Sunday 6th July
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
2-2
  FK Tyumen
Goal
I. Lukjanovs (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Verkashanskiy (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Ivanov (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (27`)
Goal
A. Alkhazov (19`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
M. Kanaev (90`)
Goal
V. Gogberashvili (30`)
Goal
V. Gogberashvili (28`)
2. Division - Friday 30th May
Volga Ulyanovsk  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
(0-1)
Goal
S. Golyatkin (58`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (51`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (4`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th May
Syzran-2003  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
D. Romanenko (89`)
Goal
A. Khrushchev (57`)
Yellow Card
V. Drukovskiy (54`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Gogberashvili (77`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (25`)
2. Division - Wednesday 30th April
Zenit Izhevsk  
0-0
  FK Tyumen
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Gogberashvili (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Kuleshov (18`)
2. Division - Thursday 24th April
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Patrushev (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Bogorodskiy (64`)
Yellow Card
K. Egoshin (59`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Pimenov (90`)
Goal
N. Fursin (72`)
Cup - Thursday 13th March
Tom Tomsk  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Cherevko (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Mureşan (81`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Portnyagin (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Aravin (57`)
Goal
K. Saláta (13`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Fursin (80`)
Yellow Card
N. Telenkov (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Serdyukov (38`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th October
Rubin Kazan II  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
V. Garaev (64`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Golyatkin (70`)
Yellow Card
K. Mamtov (52`)
Goal
N. Telenkov (42`)
2. Division - Wednesday 16th October
Oktan  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Danilov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanenko (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Guk (71`)
Goal
T. Sirotin (35`)
Yellow Card
V. Bartasevich (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
F. Burdykin (90`)
Goal
S. Serdyukov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Andreev (82`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (55`)
2. Division - Friday 4th October
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
2-3
  FK Tyumen
Goal
A. Akhmetgalimov (84`)
Yellow Card
R. Akbashev (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuzmichev (49`)
Goal
N. Rodionov (3`)
(1-1)
Goal
K. Mamtov (56`)
Goal
S. Serdyukov (51`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (42`)
Red Card
N. Telenkov (32`)
Yellow Card
N. Telenkov (13`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th September
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Goal
M. Mineev (76`)
Red Card
S. Prokofjev (75`)
Yellow Card
I. Mukhametdinov (74`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Kanaev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Golyatkin (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumeyko (31`)
2. Division - Monday 9th September
NoSta Novotroitsk  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Goal
P. Iljin (27`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Serdyukov (89`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Kanaev (22`)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th August
Lada Tolyatti  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
I. Ryzhkov (31`)
(0-0)
Goal (O.G)
O. Sitnikov (90`) (O.G)
2. Division - Tuesday 13th August
Dinamo Kirov  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Myasnikov (87`)
Yellow Card
F. Postnikov (76`)
Yellow Card
B. Shogenov (72`)
Yellow Card
D. Zamyatin (65`)
Goal
M. Tyufjakov (3`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Gogberashvili (81`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st August
Syzran-2003  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
D. Lavlinskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Shcherbak (45`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Kuznetsov (45`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Serdyukov (80`)
Goal
M. Pimenov (69`)
Yellow Card
F. Burdykin (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (22`)
Yellow Card
M. Kanaev (21`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th July
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
(0-0)
Goal
E. Pesegov (90`)
2. Division - Monday 27th May
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Goal
S. Serdyukov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Malykh (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Druzin (63`)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Konyukhov (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Ignatiev (55`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (23`)
2. Division - Friday 24th May
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-3
  FK Tyumen
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sharipov (82`)
Goal
A. Pavlenko (53`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (9`)
2. Division - Thursday 9th May
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
R. Ayukin (26`)
Goal
A. Ovechkin (9`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Abyzov (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (62`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (57`)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (45`)
Goal
K. Mamtov (29`)
2. Division - Monday 6th May
Zenit Izhevsk  
1-4
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
S. Borisov (74`)
Goal
A. Meshcheryakov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Lozhkin (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Mukhametzyanov (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Meshcheryakov (7`)
(0-2)
Goal
N. Andreev (89`)
Goal
M. Zimarev (79`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sharipov (41`)
Goal
Y. Dubrovin (9`)
2. Division - Tuesday 30th April
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Zakhlestin (58`)
Yellow Card
V. Korkin (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Steshin (41`)
Goal
D. Zarva (40`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Pimenov (52`)
Yellow Card
K. Zuev (32`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sharipov (8`)
Cup - Wednesday 31st October
  CSKA Moskva  
  FK Tyumen
Goal
A. Musa (84`)
Goal
P. Mamaev (69`)
Goal
K. Honda (33`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Dutov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (45`)
Yellow Card
Y. Morozov (28`)
2. Division - Saturday 27th October
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
0-3
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
D. Magadiev (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Drukovskiy (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumeyko (19`)
Yellow Card
I. Maystrenko (14`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Pavlenko (78`)
Goal
N. Andreev (67`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dubrovin (58`)
Yellow Card
N. Andreev (56`)
Goal
A. Maleev (24`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (20`)
2. Division - Wednesday 24th October
Syzran-2003  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Khrushchev (63`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Pesegov (19`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Andreev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (78`)
Goal
S. Shalin (76`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dubrovin (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Abyzov (19`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola  
1-4
  FK Tyumen
Goal
A. Popov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Glushkov (45`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (87`)
Goal
N. Fursin (81`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Patrushev (78`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (45`)
Goal
O. Polyakov (21`)
Goal
A. Pavlenko (10`)
2. Division - Monday 8th October
Rubin Kazan II  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
R. Kosyanchuk (84`)
Yellow Card
I. Zaytsev (59`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Pomogaev (90`)
Goal
A. Pavlenko (63`)
Goal
Y. Morozov (52`)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (47`)
Yellow Card
D. Abyzov (36`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (12`)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th September
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Tsygantsov (87`)
Yellow Card
N. Khabibullin (70`)
Yellow Card
N. Telenkov (58`)
Yellow Card
K. Nizovtsev (30`)
Goal
R. Kanipov (20`)
Yellow Card
I. Vagapov (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (87`)
Goal
N. Andreev (82`)
Yellow Card
Y. Morozov (78`)
Yellow Card
R. Semyakin (41`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (33`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (29`)
2. Division - Sunday 16th September
Lada Tolyatti  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
R. Kurbanadamov (78`)
Goal
V. Lobanovskiy (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Volosyan (50`)
Yellow Card
M. Malakhovskiy (15`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Paderin (78`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (78`)
2. Division - Tuesday 14th August
Gornyak Uchaly  
0-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
O. Babenkov (41`)
Yellow Card
S. Ovchinnikov (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (7`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (87`)
Yellow Card
L. Kornilov (21`)
Cup - Friday 10th August
Gornyak Uchaly  
2-3
  FK Tyumen
Goal
B. Khaernasov (90`)
Goal
R. Khaliulla (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (29`)
(1-1)
Goal
Y. Morozov (79`)
Goal
O. Polyakov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Maleev (40`)
Goal
Y. Morozov (35`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th July
Dinamo Kirov  
0-0
  FK Tyumen
Red Card
A. Myasnikov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Khalyavin (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Proshin (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Myasnikov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (76`)
2. Division - Saturday 21st July
Oktan  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (88`)
Yellow Card
R. Timerkaev (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Andrievskiy (43`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Maleev (70`)
Goal
N. Andreev (55`)
2. Division - Wednesday 30th May
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
2-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
I. Bikchantaev (88`)
Goal
M. Dzhalilov (77`)
Yellow Card
N. Fursin (47`)
Goal
D. Dzakhov (28`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Volosyan (28`)
2. Division - Friday 18th May
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-3
  FK Tyumen
Red Card
A. Popov (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Mineev (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (69`)
Goal
M. Mineev (35`)
(1-2)
Goal
M. Pimenov (64`)
Yellow Card
N. Andreev (47`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (44`)
Goal
M. Pimenov (42`)
Goal
N. Andreev (3`)
2. Division - Sunday 6th May
Syzran-2003  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
E. Pesegov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Vereshchak (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Monov (23`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
A. Baranov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Baranov (83`)
Goal
L. Kornilov (60`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (15`)
2. Division - Monday 30th April
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
M. Shaymordanov (90`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorelkin (73`)
(0-0)
Goal
Y. Dubrovin (55`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th April
Gornyak Uchaly  
0-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Alborov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Storozhuk (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Shlyakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Pustozerov (85`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dubrovin (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (62`)
Yellow Card
N. Tyunin (56`)
2. Division - Sunday 23rd October
Rubin Kazan II  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
O. Bobonazarov (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (79`)
Goal
Anton Vasilyev (53`)
Yellow Card
V. Vagin (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Evstafiev (27`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th October
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Zaseev (72`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Malakhovskiy (56`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Burmatov (88`)
Red Card
V. Vagin (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Vagin (33`)
2. Division - Thursday 29th September
Oktan  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Goal
V. Zakoptelov (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Khisamutdinov (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bogomolov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (23`)
2. Division - Thursday 15th September
NoSta Novotroitsk  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
N. Evgrafov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kiryushin (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Trenev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Mamatyuk (90`)
Goal
D. Shestakov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotkov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 3rd September
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
0-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
D. Godunok (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotaev (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Kabutov (55`)
Yellow Card
I. Maystrenko (21`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Zarva (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Shkurat (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Pjanchenko (34`)
2. Division - Tuesday 16th August
Zenit Izhevsk  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Goal
E. Yaroslavtsev (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Panev (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (35`)
2. Division - Thursday 4th August
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Sidorichev (68`)
Yellow Card
I. Tuev (41`)
Goal
A. Manukovskiy (22`)
(1-1)
Goal
D. Zarva (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (66`)
Goal
A. Mamatyuk (30`)
Yellow Card
V. Trenev (27`)
2. Division - Wednesday 13th July
Dinamo Kirov  
0-3
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Pasko (19`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (79`)
Goal
A. Mamatyuk (47`)
Yellow Card
V. Shkurat (14`)
Goal
A. Mamatyuk (3`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
3-1
  FK Tyumen
Goal
P. Ryaboshapka (81`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (55`)
Goal
D. Tumenko (26`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Shkurat (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (38`)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (32`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th June
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Goal
I. Mukhametdinov (90`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Boychenko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Evstafiev (77`)
2. Division - Sunday 5th June
Syzran-2003  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Goal
S. Eremeev (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Blazhko (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Berezun (49`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Zarva (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Vagin (39`)
Goal
A. Korotkov (13`)
2. Division - Monday 30th May
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
(0-0)
Goal (O.G)
V. Ivanov (59`) (O.G)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th May
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Goal
A. Sapogov (35`)
Yellow Card
M. Tokarev (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Zarva (32`)
2. Division - Friday 6th May
Rubin Kazan II  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
Goal
R. Galiakberov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Dzhalimov (80`)
Goal
R. Kosyanchuk (31`)
Yellow Card
O. Bobonazarov (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Burmatov (90`)
Goal
V. Trenev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Trenev (68`)
2. Division - Sunday 24th April
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
3-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (90`)
Goal
K. Ionov (81`)
Goal
K. Ionov (59`)
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (30`)
Goal
K. Ionov (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Evstafiev (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Khlebnikov (68`)
Goal
M. Boychenko (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (19`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
K. Romanov (75`)
Goal
K. Romanov (75`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Dolbilin (35`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
V. Zemchenkov (63`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dubrovin (45`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th October
NoSta Novotroitsk  
3-3
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
V. Schienko (75`)
Goal
D. Arslanov (67`)
Goal (O.G)
Y. Dubrovin (63`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
V. Klimeev (62`)
Goal
V. Karpukhin (41`)
Yellow Card
F. Khabibullin (15`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlenko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kulikov (54`)
Goal
D. Sadikov (51`)
Goal
Y. Dubrovin (36`)
Goal
R. Surodin (26`)
Yellow Card
S. Volosyan (19`)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (18`)
2. Division - Monday 4th October
Volga Ulyanovsk  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
M. Safin (83`)
Red Card
E. Korotaev (64`)
Yellow Card
R. Baskov (58`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Safin (30`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
I. Kaleshin (89`)
Goal
D. Andreev (58`)
Goal
D. Andreev (24`)
2. Division - Monday 20th September
Sokol Saratov  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Ionov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Kildishev (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabykh (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Ivchenko (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Churavtsev (38`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Surodin (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlenko (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (52`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Zemchenkov (30`)
2. Division - Tuesday 7th September
Gornyak Uchaly  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Khramov (90`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (24`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st August
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
N. Zhdankin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Mukhutdinov (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Kot (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Shogenov (87`)
Red Card
A. Malykh (78`)
Goal
V. Aksyutenko (38`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Germashov (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Puchkov (11`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th August
Rubin Kazan II  
1-4
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Turshakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Danilov (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Akentjev (20`)
Goal
R. Galiakberov (12`)
(1-2)
Goal
D. Zarva (90`)
Goal
D. Zarva (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Kulikov (61`)
Goal
A. Pustozerov (29`)
Goal
M. Sagirov (15`)
2. Division - Monday 26th July
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Gagloev (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Losev (75`)
Yellow Card
N. Zaytsev (44`)
Goal
A. Kalashnik (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Madijarov (32`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Zemchenkov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Zemchenkov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Kutjin (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Pustozerov (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (45`)
2. Division - Sunday 11th July
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-3
  FK Tyumen
Goal
S. Savvin (87`)
Goal
A. Sidorichev (73`)
Yellow Card
L. Petrik (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Beresnev (56`)
Yellow Card
I. Andreychikov (35`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Sagirov (72`)
Goal
A. Pustozerov (51`)
Goal
V. Zemchenkov (29`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th June
Dinamo Kirov  
1-5
  FK Tyumen
Goal
D. Khalyavin (46`)
(0-4)
Goal
S. Volosyan (83`)
Goal
A. Pustozerov (44`)
Goal
I. Luzhnikov (43`)
Goal
V. Zemchenkov (9`)
Goal
V. Zemchenkov (3`)
2. Division - Thursday 10th June
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
S. Zhuravlev (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Morozov (42`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Germashov (49`)
Goal
I. Luzhnikov (28`)
Goal
D. Andreev (14`)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th May
Soyuz Izhevsk  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
M. Samoylov (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Luzhnikov (70`)
Goal
D. Andreev (63`)
2. Division - Tuesday 4th May
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Yellow Card
A. Kilin (90`)
Goal
D. Kabutov (89`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Germashov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Puchkov (62`)
Yellow Card
D. Andreev (61`)
Cup - Thursday 29th April
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
2-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Thursday 15th October
FK Tolyatti  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Monday 12th October
Gazovik Orenburg  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Thursday 1st October
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd September
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
1-3
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Saturday 19th September
Soyuz Izhevsk  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Saturday 29th August
Rubin Kazan II  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Wednesday 26th August
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-3
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Mordovya Saransk  
5-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Tuesday 14th July
Volga Ulyanovsk  
2-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Thursday 25th June
Gornyak Uchaly  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Monday 1st June
Sokol Saratov  
3-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Friday 29th May
Lada Tolyatti  
0-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Saturday 9th May
Dinamo Kirov  
1-3
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Saturday 25th April
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Wednesday 8th October
FK Tolyatti  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Sunday 5th October
Sokol Saratov  
1-2
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Thursday 18th September
Akademiya Dimitrovgrad  
1-3
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Monday 15th September
Alnas Almetyevsk  
4-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Friday 29th August
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
2-3
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Rubin Kazan II  
4-3
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Friday 8th August
Dinamo Kirov  
2-2
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Tuesday 5th August
Energetik Uren  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Monday 21st July
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
1-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Thursday 3rd July
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Friday 27th June
Gornyak Uchaly  
2-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Sunday 8th June
Soyuz Izhevsk  
2-0
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Thursday 5th June
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
0-1
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Sunday 18th May
Lada Tolyatti  
3-2
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Thursday 15th May
Unit Samara  
0-2
  FK Tyumen
2. Division - Saturday 26th April
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Cup - Monday 21st May
Gazovik Orenburg  
1-0
  FK Tyumen
Cup - Saturday 28th April
Zenit Chelyabinsk  
2-5
  FK Tyumen

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
BackPageFootball - 3 weeks ago
Welcome to the world of FK Tyumen. I must be honest, we are no longer semi professional. ... We Are More Than Arshavin (shameless plug for a great English language blog on Russian football). In this series of monthly diaries, I will try to draw you ...
Dnevne novine - 1 month ago
Football National League. Sokol Saratov 17:00 FK Tyumen Promene rezultata. 2nd Division, Group 4. Lørenskog 17:00 Finnsnes Promene rezultata. Segunda Division. CD Mirandes 17:00 AD Alcorcon Promene rezultata. Ykkonen. PK 35 17:30 Hifk Promene ...
Dnevne novine - 1 month ago
Menadžer fudbalera Čelsija Žoze Murinjo rekao je da niko u klubu neće zaboraviti Frenka Lamparda, ali da je budućnost njegove ekipe Sesk Fabregas. Lampard je letos napustio Čelsi posle 13 sezona provedenih na Stamford Bridžu i prešao u Njujork siti, ...
Dnevne novine - 1 month ago
Dosadašnji fudbaler Sevilje Alberto Moreno prešao je u Liverpul za 12 miliona funti, preneli su danas britanski mediji. Liverpul je prošle nedelje postigao dogovor sa Seviljom o transferu 22-godišnjeg levog beka, koji je prošao lekarske preglede, čime ...
Futbol de Primera - 1 month ago
La selección de Bélgica y Adidas han estrenado su relación con los diseños de las camisetas que lucirán los belgas durante la fase de clasificación para la Eurocopa de Francia 2016. Los Diablos Rojos han crecido mucho durante las últimas temporadas ...
fichajes.net - 1 month ago
El Real Madrid parece que tiene claro que tarde o temprano le dará una salida a Xabi Alonso y lo más probable es que sea en unos meses cuando el Real Madrid se ponga a buscar una salida para el tolosarra. En los últimos días se ha estado especulando ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football