Fk Taganrog

Teams /  Russia  / fk taganrog 
Fk Taganrog have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Fk Taganrog Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Saturday 31st May
Biolog  
1-2
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Gubanov (90`)
Red Card
A. Konov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Konov (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Mendel (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Skorodumov (10`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (90`)
Goal
A. Sugak (57`)
Goal
A. Sugak (29`)
2. Division - Monday 19th May
SKA Rostov na Donu  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
E. Malov (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Basiev (74`)
Goal
S. Tumasyan (70`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Rodionov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (53`)
Yellow Card
S. Zakharchenko (15`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th May
FK Astrakhan  
4-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
E. Panfilov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Kaleutin (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (90`)
Goal
A. Bolonin (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Grinenko (77`)
Goal
L. Ururu (65`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Sechin (62`)
Goal
D. Shchuchkin (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Potapov (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Karlashchuk (42`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Afanasiev (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Sugak (41`)
Yellow Card
D. Belokolosov (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (27`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th April
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (61`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Dzakhmishev (38`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th April
FK Torpedo Armavir  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Kobenko (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Yaroslavtsev (49`)
Goal
O. Pravilo (21`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 12th November
Olimpia Volgograd  
0-3
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
O. Aleynik (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Ufaev (51`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Valuiskiy (67`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Zakharchenko (52`)
Goal
A. Tkach (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th October
Cherno Novorosisk  
5-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Mataev (86`)
Goal
A. Minosyan (58`)
Goal
S. Verkashanskiy (21`)
Goal
M. Alibegashvili (16`)
Goal
S. Verkashanskiy (7`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
S. Zakharchenko (14`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th October
Terek Grozny II  
1-3
  FK Taganrog
Goal
V. Torshentsev (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Mamonov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Bragin (51`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Zakharchenko (90`)
Goal
S. Zakharchenko (85`)
Goal
A. Tkach (50`)
Goal
E. Tandelov (3`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th October
Mitos  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Agaptsev (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Alekseev (81`)
Goal
D. Talalay (62`)
Yellow Card
N. Kazachenko (56`)
Goal
A. Alekseev (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Aminev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Pinchuk (21`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th September
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
3-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
V. Vartanov (84`)
Goal
N. Pliev (49`)
Goal
V. Magomedov (31`)
Goal
A. Zarochentsev (18`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
S. Chernyshev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (57`)
Goal
D. Pinchuk (52`)
Goal
D. Pinchuk (23`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th September
Vityaz Krymsk  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Balkarov (77`)
Red Card
M. Emkuzhev (65`)
Goal
A. Prus (25`)
Yellow Card
S. Vaniev (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
D. Rodionov (82`)
Red Card
A. Tkach (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Tkach (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Valuiskiy (56`)
2. Division - Wednesday 4th September
Alaniya II  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
S. Kalmanov (90`)
Red Card
D. Gatikoev (68`)
Goal
D. Khastsaev (55`)
Yellow Card
D. Khastsaev (45`)
Goal
G. Tuaev (36`)
Yellow Card
D. Gatikoev (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Zakharchenko (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (21`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd August
Druzhba Maikop  
0-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (67`)
Yellow Card
N. Ibragimov (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Tandelov (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Reznikov (77`)
Goal
E. Tandelov (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernyshev (52`)
2. Division - Friday 9th August
Energiya Volzhskiy  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Kravchenko (44`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Valuiskiy (58`)
Goal
E. Tandelov (28`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (4`)
2. Division - Sunday 4th August
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
3-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Kolomiychenko (73`)
Goal
R. Loktionov (63`)
Goal
D. Akhba (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Garkushin (90`)
2. Division - Monday 22nd July
Krasnodar II  
0-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
N. Akimov (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Tkach (26`)
2. Division - Friday 12th July
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal (Pen)
A. Gadzhibekov (77`)
Goal
S. Mirzaev (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Geraev (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Tskhovrebov (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Zakharchenko (61`)
2. Division - Friday 31st May
Cherno Novorosisk  
2-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (90`)
Goal
A. Grigoryan (90`)
Goal
A. Grigoryan (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Grigoryan (51`)
Yellow Card
B. Abdulfattakh (29`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Balabanov (30`)
Yellow Card
E. Sinitsa (28`)
Goal
L. Reshetnikov (20`)
2. Division - Tuesday 21st May
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
2-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
K. Eidelnant (81`)
Goal
K. Eidelnant (76`)
Goal
M. Popov (9`)
(1-0)
Goal
L. Reshetnikov (49`)
Goal
E. Sinitsa (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Vlasov (28`)
Red Card
E. Ridosh (21`)
2. Division - Monday 6th May
Volgar Astrakhan II  
0-3
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
R. Gazzaev (43`)
Yellow Card
I. Mironov (40`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Zakharchenko (86`)
Goal
L. Reshetnikov (77`)
Goal
V. Balabanov (64`)
Goal
V. Balabanov (40`)
2. Division - Friday 26th April
SKA Rostov na Donu  
0-3
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Monday 15th April
Slavyanskiy  
0-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
G. Stafionov (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Kolpakov (82`)
Yellow Card
Z. Dyshekov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Tolstik (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Utitskikh (28`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (85`)
Goal
N. Boyarintsev (19`)
2. Division - Monday 12th November
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-3
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Khaibullaev (90`)
Yellow Card
Z. Saaduev (50`)
Goal
R. Aliev (44`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Balabanov (90`)
Goal
V. Balabanov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Semka (87`)
Goal
A. Sugak (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (53`)
Goal
D. Belokolosov (12`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st November
FK Astrakhan  
0-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Galin (90`)
Red Card
V. Grigoryan (72`)
Yellow Card
R. Urazov (65`)
Yellow Card
P. Dryukov (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Safadie (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Ridosh (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (58`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st October
Mitos  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Moroz (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Suprun (48`)
Yellow Card
V. Astunin (38`)
Yellow Card
Y. Cheremisov (37`)
Goal
Y. Cheremisov (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Semka (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Sugak (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (34`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
FK Torpedo Armavir  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Shevchenko (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Otyutskiy (62`)
Goal
V. Shakhov (57`)
Goal
E. Egiazarov (44`)
Yellow Card
S. Gorelov (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Belokolosov (89`)
Yellow Card
K. Zaika (61`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (50`)
2. Division - Tuesday 25th September
Druzhba Maikop  
2-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Konov (90`)
Goal
S. Sandakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Datkhuzhev (83`)
Goal
A. Nartikov (52`)
Yellow Card
R. Batyrbiev (48`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (43`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (74`)
Goal
A. Semka (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Semka (12`)
2. Division - Friday 14th September
Olimpia Volgograd  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
E. Mamedov (90`)
Goal
A. Akentjev (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Apletalin (7`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (90`)
Red Card
A. Maslevskiy (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Sugak (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (4`)
2. Division - Monday 3rd September
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
0-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
S. Alimagomaev (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (82`)
Red Card
R. Udodov (73`)
Yellow Card
G. Tetrashvili (64`)
Yellow Card
M. Sattsaev (57`)
Red Card
A. Shakov (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Shakov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (57`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Maslevskiy (50`)
2. Division - Wednesday 22nd August
Biolog  
2-1
  FK Taganrog
Goal
V. Magomedov (54`)
Yellow Card
O. Sakkati (45`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Tashev (28`)
Yellow Card
S. Mikhaylov (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (59`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (26`)
2. Division - Thursday 9th August
Alaniya II  
0-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Gazdanov (39`)
Yellow Card
G. Kulov (9`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
A. Maslevskiy (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Maslevskiy (80`)
Yellow Card
L. Reshetnikov (67`)
Yellow Card
T. Sokolov (27`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th July
Energiya Volzhskiy  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Vinogradov (90`)
Goal
D. Zubko (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Khrushchak (29`)
Goal
V. Khrushchak (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Belokolosov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Kirillov (34`)
2. Division - Monday 16th July
Angusht  
3-2
  FK Taganrog
Red Card
T. Kariev (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (71`)
Goal
M. Guguev (63`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (42`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Guguev (7`)
(2-0)
Goal
V. Balabanov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (64`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (64`)
Goal
T. Zelenskiy (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Semka (46`)
Yellow Card
L. Reshetnikov (34`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th July
Mitos  
1-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Alekseev (21`)
Goal
V. Bokov (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Nekrasov (90`)
Goal
A. Safadie (77`)
Goal
D. Belokolosov (65`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (44`)
2. Division - Friday 25th May
Angusht  
2-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Merov (73`)
Goal
M. Guguev (34`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Guguev (25`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (19`)
Yellow Card
A. Kumykov (11`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Semka (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Semka (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (77`)
Yellow Card
L. Reshetnikov (77`)
Yellow Card
R. Sukharev (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Zubchenko (57`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Maslevskiy (11`)
2. Division - Sunday 13th May
Dinamo Stavropol  
1-2
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Urakbaev (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Narizhniy (55`)
Yellow Card
M. Petrenko (40`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Dulaev (78`)
Goal
K. Zaika (62`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Maslevskiy (6`)
2. Division - Tuesday 1st May
Alaniya II  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (65`)
Yellow Card
F. Tolstokulakov (55`)
Goal
G. Tuaev (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Sarjan (78`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th April
FK Torpedo Armavir  
2-2
  FK Taganrog
Goal
S. Zangareev (68`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Verkashanskiy (44`)
Yellow Card
E. Lusikyan (34`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Belokolosov (86`)
Goal
T. Zelenskiy (71`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (51`)
Red Card
V. Shamara (43`)
Yellow Card
V. Shamara (31`)
2. Division - Sunday 23rd October
FK Astrakhan  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
V. Grigoryan (47`)
Goal
M. Kamkin (40`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shamara (89`)
2. Division - Sunday 9th October
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
Z. Konov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Nafash (56`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Tashev (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Tashev (14`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (90`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (90`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th September
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
M. Pometsko (78`)
Goal
A. Gazimagomedov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Gazimagomedov (67`)
Yellow Card
B. Tagirov (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ignatov (23`)
2. Division - Sunday 4th September
Biolog  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Goal
I. Kokorev (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Bocharov (50`)
Yellow Card
O. Pravilo (36`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Sarjan (77`)
Goal
A. Chernyavskiy (2`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st August
Olimpia Gelendzhik  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
V. Basiev (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Shakhnazarov (68`)
Goal
A. Varakin (28`)
Yellow Card
A. Grebnev (22`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Sunday 7th August
SKA Rostov na Donu  
3-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (86`)
Goal
V. Glushchenko (47`)
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (36`)
Goal
S. Lebedintsev (15`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Shamara (2`) (O.G)
(2-1)
Goal
D. Belokolosov (90`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (33`)
2. Division - Wednesday 13th July
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
Z. Ibragimov (35`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 28th June
Mitos  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Serdyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Khinchagov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Suprun (73`)
Goal
A. Serdyuk (64`)
Yellow Card
N. Shirshov (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Sukharev (63`)
Yellow Card
I. Piskunov (55`)
2. Division - Sunday 12th June
Slavyanskiy  
2-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
V. Smirnov (72`)
Red Card
I. Yudin (65`)
Goal
V. Shumskiy (53`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Natalich (51`)
Yellow Card
I. Yudin (51`)
Yellow Card
P. Minenko (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ignatov (90`)
Goal
M. Ignatov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Guseynov (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Brovin (27`)
2. Division - Saturday 28th May
Energiya Volzhskiy  
2-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
K. Selischev (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Larionov (68`)
Goal
M. Parnyuk (63`)
Yellow Card
R. Polovov (44`)
Goal
K. Selischev (24`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Chernyavskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Shemet (68`)
Yellow Card
R. Sukharev (54`)
2. Division - Thursday 19th May
Beslan  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
G. Kulov (78`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Shamara (65`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
M. Butuev (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Brovin (76`)
Goal
A. Chernyavskiy (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (58`)
Yellow Card
M. Ignatov (52`)
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd May
FK Volgograd  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
R. Smolskiy (77`)
Goal
R. Smolskiy (77`)
Yellow Card
N. Olenikov (38`)
Yellow Card
D. Guz (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Chernyavskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Piskunov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Chernokozov (32`)
Yellow Card
V. Brovin (14`)
Cup - Friday 22nd April
Biolog  
5-1
  FK Taganrog
Goal (Pen)
D. Minjaev (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Popravkin (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Udod (67`)
Yellow Card
O. Pravilo (65`)
Goal
A. Sadirov (51`)
Goal
I. Kokorev (48`)
Goal
A. Alimov (39`)
Goal
A. Alimov (33`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Kolomiytsev (61`)
Yellow Card
M. Chernokozov (53`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th April
Druzhba Maikop  
1-2
  FK Taganrog
Goal
V. Luchin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Kulov (87`)
Yellow Card
P. Kravtsov (59`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Oleynikov (66`)
Goal
A. Oleynikov (66`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (53`)
Yellow Card
I. Piskunov (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
FK Astrakhan  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
S. Sechin (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolonin (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Shirshov (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Zaika (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Shamara (34`)
Yellow Card
M. Nesterov (14`)
2. Division - Monday 18th October
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
4-2
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
T. Ismailov (90`)
Goal
T. Shavanov (58`)
Yellow Card
K. Izmailov (41`)
Goal
Z. Ibragimov (40`)
Goal
M. Gafarov (19`)
Goal (O.G)
D. Bolshakov (14`) (O.G)
(3-0)
Goal
K. Zaika (53`)
Goal
K. Zaika (50`)
2. Division - Wednesday 6th October
FK Bataisk 2007  
0-3
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Friday 24th September
Dinamo Stavropol  
3-2
  FK Taganrog
Goal
V. Basiev (71`)
Goal
V. Gluschenko (39`)
Goal
V. Brovin (10`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
A. Safadie (85`)
Goal
K. Zaika (35`)
Goal
A. Safadie (3`)
2. Division - Monday 6th September
Beslan  
2-1
  FK Taganrog
Goal (Pen)
A. Abaev (56`)
Yellow Card
O. Sakkati (46`)
Goal
A. Kaitov (30`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
N. Shirshov (90`)
Goal
I. Korobeynikov (20`)
2. Division - Wednesday 25th August
FK Krasnodar 2000  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Nesmachnykh (69`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Korobeynikov (52`)
2. Division - Friday 13th August
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
3-1
  FK Taganrog
Goal
A. Semenov (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Lukyanov (82`)
Goal
A. Nartikov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Grigorenko (74`)
Goal
A. Konov (2`)
(1-0)
Goal
I. Korobeynikov (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Rodzin (36`)
2. Division - Monday 2nd August
Mitos  
6-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
M. Levchenko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Khinchagov (81`)
Goal
R. Smolskiy (66`)
Goal
S. Sagin (60`)
Goal
D. Mezinov (54`)
Goal
R. Smolskiy (44`)
Goal
I. Grinyuk (27`)
Goal
S. Sagin (10`)
(3-0)
2. Division - Friday 16th July
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
0-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
M. Aylyarov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Tsarikaev (75`)
Red Card
M. Soltanov (49`)
Yellow Card
S. Dzhioev (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Piskunov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Safadie (55`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Safadie (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Nesterov (47`)
2. Division - Sunday 4th July
Angusht  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
R. Zyazikov (58`)
Goal
T. Kariev (30`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Monday 21st June
Energiya Volzhskiy  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
E. Pronin (46`)
Goal
A. Ivanov (45`)
(1-0)
Red Card
M. Anokhin (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Anokhin (50`)
2. Division - Tuesday 1st June
SKA Rostov na Donu  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
Red Card
A. Buznyakov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Streltsov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (53`)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (45`)
Goal
A. Grantovskiy (42`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
I. Soshnin (39`)
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (22`)
2. Division - Thursday 20th May
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
N. Ibragimov (72`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Safronov (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Petrenko (65`)
2. Division - Thursday 6th May
FK Torpedo Armavir  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
Yellow Card
S. Putilin (57`)
Goal
K. Sargsyan (19`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
N. Pestretsov (88`)
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (23`)
Goal
A. Stepanov (10`)
Cup - Monday 26th April
FK Bataisk 2007  
4-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Thursday 22nd April
Cherno Novorosisk  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal (Pen)
V. Okorochkov (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shipilov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Stepanov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Aleksandrov (41`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th April
Druzhba Maikop  
3-0
  FK Taganrog
Goal
R. Uzdenov (81`)
Goal
I. Zhegulin (21`)
Goal
T. Zelenskiy (3`)
(2-0)
2. Division - Sunday 8th November
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Tuesday 27th October
FK Torpedo Armavir  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Sunday 4th October
FK Krasnodar 2000  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Wednesday 30th September
FK Volgograd  
3-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Sunday 20th September
FK Stavropol  
3-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Thursday 3rd September
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Sunday 30th August
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Monday 17th August
Energiya Volzhskiy  
3-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
3-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Saturday 4th July
SKA Rostov na Donu  
2-2
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Sunday 21st June
Dinamo Stavropol  
2-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Friday 5th June
Druzhba Maikop  
3-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Wednesday 27th May
FK Bataisk 2007  
4-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Saturday 23rd May
Angusht  
3-2
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
FK Astrakhan  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Thursday 23rd April
Rotor Volgograd  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Friday 10th April
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
7-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Sunday 26th October
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
3-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Wednesday 15th October
Druzhba Maikop  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Friday 3rd October
FK Sochi 04  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Sunday 21st September
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
3-2
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Tuesday 9th September
Dinamo Stavropol  
4-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Friday 22nd August
FK Bataisk 2007  
0-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Sunday 10th August
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
0-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Monday 28th July
FK Astrakhan  
0-2
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Tuesday 15th July
Nika Krasnyi Sulin  
2-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Thursday 3rd July
Spartak UGP Anapa  
2-2
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Saturday 21st June
Olimpia Volgograd  
2-2
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Monday 9th June
FK Krasnodar  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Tuesday 27th May
Energiya Volzhskiy  
2-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Monday 19th May
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-1
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Wednesday 7th May
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
0-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd April
Rotor Volgograd  
1-0
  FK Taganrog
2. Division - Friday 11th April
FK Krasnodar 2000  
0-2
  FK Taganrog

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fk taganrog News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football