Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Bayern München  •  Manchester United  •  Barcelona  •  Arsenal  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  West Ham United  •  Chelsea  •  Werder Bremen  •  Borussia Dortmund

Fk Smolensk

Teams /  Russia  / fk smolensk 
Fk Smolensk have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fk Smolensk Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Friday 15th September
FK Smolensk  
0-3
  Kazanka
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Vulfov (84`)
Goal
A. Galadzhan (72`)
Yellow Card
I. Galanin (58`)
Goal
I. Galanin (22`)
Goal
A. Galadzhan (10`)
2. Division - Friday 8th September
Dolgie Prudy  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Pakhomov (88`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Pankevich (85`)
2. Division - Friday 1st September
FK Smolensk  
1-1
  Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Red Card
D. Zakharov (86`)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (76`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
N. Tarasov (75`)
Goal
E. Gavrilov (17`)
2. Division - Friday 25th August
Spartak Kostroma  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
V. Konoplev (79`)
Yellow Card
I. Kostylev (71`)
Goal
N. Vdovichenko (67`)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovichenko (56`)
Goal
N. Maraev (35`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Shurygin (72`)
2. Division - Friday 18th August
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Zimarev (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Demin (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Chibirov (40`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (39`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (35`)
Goal
A. Goryushkin (22`)
Goal
M. Zimarev (20`)
(2-0)
Goal
D. Kanurin (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (45`)
2. Division - Friday 11th August
FK Smolensk  
1-1
  Murom
Goal
R. Bykov (53`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Shcherbak (82`)
2. Division - Thursday 3rd August
FK Pskov 747  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
V. Sakadeev (37`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Thursday 27th July
FK Smolensk  
1-2
  Chertanovo
Yellow Card
D. Kanurin (89`)
Yellow Card
N. Pankevich (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Khabalov (85`)
Goal
K. Plotnikov (7`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Tyumentsev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Glushenkov (60`)
Goal
M. Glushenkov (44`)
Goal
D. Tsypchenko (18`)
Cup - Sunday 23rd July
Dinamo Briansk  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
N. Bondarev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Novikov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Shelyutov (81`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (71`)
Goal
A. Sychev (40`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Konev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Zakharov (90`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Sychev (36`) (O.G)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th July
Kolomna  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Red Card
M. Kuzjaev (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Gigolaev (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Kuzjaev (84`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Shurygin (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Rychenkov (42`)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (36`)
Club Friendlies - Friday 7th July
Luki-Energiya  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Sunday 4th June
Spartak Kostroma  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Yakovlev (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Khudobko (57`)
Yellow Card
L. Latsuzbaia (25`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
P. Barbashov (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Zakharov (37`)
Goal
N. Tankov (15`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st May
Dolgie Prudy  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Rogov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Proshin (63`)
Goal
A. Ektov (30`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
P. Barbashov (90`)
Goal
P. Barbashov (64`)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (40`)
2. Division - Sunday 7th May
Dinamo Moskva II  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
K. Burykin (90`)
Goal
N. Obolski (69`)
Goal
S. Latsevich (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (81`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Khabalov (80`)
Yellow Card
N. Tankov (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhiev (17`)
2. Division - Saturday 22nd April
Domodedovo  
0-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
N. Sergeev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotkov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Kirsanov (71`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (90`)
Goal
N. Tankov (23`)
2. Division - Sunday 9th April
Znamya Truda OZ  
3-3
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
V. Chilyushkin (82`)
Goal
A. Epikhin (79`)
Goal
N. Averyanov (73`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Elkin (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Barbashov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Barbashov (90`)
Goal
N. Tankov (87`)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Khabalov (58`)
Yellow Card
P. Vasilyev (13`)
2. Division - Sunday 6th November
Strogino  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
E. Nasedkin (52`)
(0-0)
Red Card
D. Mitin (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Mitin (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhiev (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Zakharov (64`)
Yellow Card
N. Dubchak (10`)
2. Division - Monday 31st October
FK Pskov 747  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
(0-0)
2. Division - Sunday 16th October
Volga Tver  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Vagidov (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Matveev (15`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhiev (65`)
2. Division - Saturday 1st October
Dinamo St. Petersburg  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal (Pen)
M. Markosov (75`)
Goal
M. Rogov (21`)
Goal
M. Rogov (11`)
(2-0)
Goal
N. Tankov (73`)
2. Division - Saturday 17th September
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Aymetdinov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Gladyshev (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Alaev (72`)
Goal
D. Zinovich (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Turshakov (66`)
Goal
A. Rudakov (64`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Rychenkov (90`)
Goal
P. Barbashov (6`)
2. Division - Friday 2nd September
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Rytov (87`)
Red Card
D. Fomin (80`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Orlov (54`)
Yellow Card
D. Fomin (48`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
P. Vasilyev (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (74`)
Red Card
A. Blyndu (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Minchenkov (49`)
Yellow Card
D. Mitin (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (10`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th August
Solaris Moskva  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Barsov (78`)
Goal
M. Solovyev (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Gorbunov (66`)
Yellow Card
M. Solovyev (50`)
(0-0)
Goal
P. Barbashov (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Rychenkov (42`)
Cup - Sunday 7th August
Torpedo Vladimir  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Red Card
A. Alaev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (82`)
(0-0)
Goal
N. Dubchak (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Mitin (79`)
2. Division - Thursday 28th July
Kolomna  
1-3
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Arlashin (57`)
Yellow Card
G. Dzhigkaev (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Voronkov (10`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
D. Mitin (90`)
Goal
I. Fedorov (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Meshkovskiy (80`)
Goal
R. Bykov (43`)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (2`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th May
Dolgie Prudy  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
S. Puchkov (87`)
Goal
A. Trinitatskiy (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Fedorov (41`)
2. Division - Monday 16th May
Karelia  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Ershov (88`)
Yellow Card
T. Kornyshev (75`)
Yellow Card
L. Petrik (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Fedorov (66`)
2. Division - Thursday 5th May
Strogino  
1-3
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
D. Shcherbak (89`)
Yellow Card
E. Nasedkin (86`)
Goal
M. Kuftin (80`)
Red Card
I. Frolov (67`)
Yellow Card
I. Frolov (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Ivashchenko (44`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Fedorov (84`)
Goal
I. Fedorov (70`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Vshivtsev (68`)
Yellow Card
K. Plotnikov (10`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th April
Spartak Kostroma  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Shiryaev (87`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Mitin (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Terentjev (80`)
Yellow Card
R. Bykov (64`)
2. Division - Sunday 10th April
Dinamo St. Petersburg  
3-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
O. Kozhanov (83`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Pesegov (77`)
Goal
M. Rogov (56`)
Yellow Card
I. Alekseev (6`)
(0-0)
Red Card
S. Chernetsov (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernetsov (22`)
2. Division - Sunday 1st November
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Sergulev (90`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Vshivtsev (66`)
2. Division - Wednesday 21st October
Volga Tver  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Roshchin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sargsyan (58`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Mamulashvili (41`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (84`)
Yellow Card
R. Bykov (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Sitdikov (63`)
Goal
I. Fedorov (55`)
2. Division - Monday 12th October
Solaris  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Mamonov (73`)
Goal
A. Polyutkin (12`)
Goal
R. Netfullin (2`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Sitdikov (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (12`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st October
FK Pskov 747  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Shishaev (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Alekseev (45`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Berezin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (28`)
Yellow Card
M. Terentjev (25`)
Goal
A. Vshivtsev (21`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th September
Kolomna  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
R. Dzhigkaev (68`)
Goal
A. Gadzaov (65`)
Goal
R. Dzhigkaev (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Nikityanov (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Lushnikov (57`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Sitdikov (90`)
Red Card
S. Chernetsov (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernetsov (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (69`)
Yellow Card
K. Plotnikov (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Emeljanenko (42`)
Goal
R. Bykov (8`)
2. Division - Tuesday 1st September
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
S. Tchelidze (77`)
Goal
I. Karatygin (73`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Bolloev (30`)
(1-0)
Goal
R. Bykov (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Terentjev (23`)
2. Division - Tuesday 18th August
FK Khimki  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
I. Chernyshov (81`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Markosov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Shumskikh (54`)
Goal
I. Kuzmichev (50`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
S. Chernetsov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Blyndu (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Petrusev (66`)
Goal
M. Petrusev (35`)
Goal
R. Bykov (7`)
2. Division - Tuesday 4th August
Domodedovo  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal
I. Shestakov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotkov (66`)
Goal
S. Yashin (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Kudinov (35`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Terentjev (50`)
Goal
A. Vshivtsev (38`)
Goal
R. Bykov (19`)
2. Division - Monday 20th July
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Avanesyan (66`)
Yellow Card
I. Erokhin (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Levin (32`)
Yellow Card
M. Saveljev (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Emeljanenko (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Berezin (34`)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (17`)
Cup - Thursday 16th July
Dinamo Briansk  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
V. Tolstykh (76`)
Goal
V. Tolstykh (44`)
Goal
P. Tomilin (24`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
M. Petrusev (31`)
2. Division - Friday 5th June
Solaris  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Penchuk (80`)
Goal
N. Dubchak (48`)
Goal
D. Santalov (37`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Petrusev (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Semenov (16`)
2. Division - Sunday 24th May
Spartak Kostroma  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (86`)
Goal
E. Khudobko (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Arlashin (35`)
Yellow Card
E. Khudobko (29`)
Goal
K. Privalov (22`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (21`)
2. Division - Tuesday 12th May
Saturn Mosk Oblast  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
I. Shestakov (54`)
Yellow Card
N. Lapin (52`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Kazankow (51`)
Goal
M. Kazankow (27`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (22`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (88`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (63`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th April
Torpedo Vladimir  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Zimarev (34`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Friday 17th April
Spartak Moskva II  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
G. Melkadze (59`)
Goal
A. Zuev (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Zubarev (25`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Putsko (6`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Petrusev (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (34`)
2. Division - Sunday 9th November
Strogino  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
V. Pronkin (90`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (70`)
Red Card
A. Perchenok (32`)
Yellow Card
K. Plotnikov (21`)
2. Division - Tuesday 4th November
Kolomna  
2-4
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Vikulov (90`)
Goal
D. Lushnikov (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Olifirenko (16`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
N. Kolyaev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Petrusev (75`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (74`)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (60`)
Goal
S. Davydov (23`)
Goal
A. Perchenok (14`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (10`)
2. Division - Thursday 23rd October
Dolgie Prudy  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Rogov (90`)
Goal
D. Shestakov (90`)
Goal
A. Arkhipov (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Malaniya (68`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Plotnikov (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (68`)
Yellow Card
R. Stepin (61`)
Goal
M. Petrusev (59`)
Goal
A. Perchenok (11`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th October
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Sagirov (52`)
Goal
K. Podkorytov (9`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Davydov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (61`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (32`)
2. Division - Monday 29th September
Domodedovo  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
D. Bolshakov (90`)
Goal
A. Mataev (83`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
M. Petrusev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (78`)
2. Division - Wednesday 17th September
Zenit St. Petersburg II  
5-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
P. Kireenko (90`)
Goal
R. Sheydaev (84`)
Goal
R. Sheydaev (72`)
Yellow Card
P. Kireenko (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (62`)
Goal
A. Popov (62`)
Goal
A. Evseev (37`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Petrusev (66`)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (42`)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (39`)
2. Division - Thursday 4th September
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Saveljev (83`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (48`)
Goal
N. Kolyaev (23`)
Goal
E. Korotaev (7`)
2. Division - Friday 22nd August
FK Khimki  
3-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
N. Tyunin (85`)
Yellow Card
Y. Nedashkovskiy (57`)
Goal
N. Lipatkin (56`)
Goal
N. Salamatov (34`)
Goal
D. Chertov (16`)
Yellow Card
D. Chertov (8`)
(2-0)
Goal
E. Tsymbal (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (57`)
Goal
V. Semin (52`)
2. Division - Saturday 2nd August
FK Pskov 747  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Alekseev (89`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Krupenin (19`)
Yellow Card
D. Trunkin (4`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (48`)
Yellow Card
I. Kozyr (38`)
Cup - Tuesday 29th July
Dinamo Briansk  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
O. Dmitrenko (76`)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (56`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Bondarev (44`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (60`)
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Volga Tver  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (69`)
2. Division - Thursday 5th June
FK Khimki  
3-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Kozlov (64`)
Goal
V. Podberezkin (44`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (36`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (68`)
2. Division - Monday 2nd June
Volga Tver  
0-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
Dm. Korolev (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Tikhonov (69`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Perchenok (88`)
Goal
E. Tsymbal (13`)
2. Division - Monday 19th May
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Saveljev (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Reizvikh (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Vanyushin (59`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (86`)
Goal
V. Semin (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Zakharov (70`)
Yellow Card
V. Semin (62`)
2. Division - Friday 16th May
Kolomna  
0-3
  FK Smolensk
(0-2)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (63`)
Goal
S. Davydov (29`)
Goal
A. Alekseevtsev (25`)
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd April
Strogino  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Abovyan (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Sokolov (71`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (25`)
2. Division - Saturday 19th April
Dolgie Prudy  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Rogov (79`)
Goal
D. Shestakov (65`)
Goal
S. Puchkov (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Bychkov (20`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (45`)
Goal
A. Alekseevtsev (39`)
2. Division - Sunday 27th October
Zenit St. Petersburg II  
3-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
P. Kireenko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Davidenko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (86`)
Goal
V. Zinkov (68`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Evseev (62`)
Goal
D. Bogaev (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Karpov (36`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (68`)
2. Division - Monday 7th October
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-3
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Zemskov (46`)
Goal
P. Vtjurin (16`)
(1-1)
Goal
E. Korotaev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Tsarev (86`)
Goal
S. Dzhioev (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Alekseevtsev (71`)
Goal
A. Alekseevtsev (41`)
Yellow Card
M. Petrusev (36`)
2. Division - Friday 4th October
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
3-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
E. Losev (77`)
Red Card
S. Orlov (62`)
Goal
E. Losev (48`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (38`)
Yellow Card
S. Orlov (23`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Losev (22`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (84`)
Goal
S. Davydov (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (63`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Prudnikov (51`)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (39`)
Yellow Card
N. Anokhin (22`)
Yellow Card
M. Tsarev (4`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th September
Tosno  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Zemlyanskiy (90`)
Goal
I. Kuzmichev (37`)
(1-0)
Red Card
V. Semin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Alekseevtsev (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (34`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th September
FK Pskov 747  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
D. Proshin (82`)
Goal
A. Pochipov (78`)
Yellow Card
K. Turchin (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Remenchik (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (49`)
2. Division - Wednesday 28th August
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
E. Kobzar (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (36`)
Goal
M. Sultonov (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Zakharov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Semin (62`)
Goal
A. Kazakov (54`)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Tsarev (21`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th August
Sever Murmansk  
4-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Mysin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (89`)
Goal
V. Migun (73`)
Goal
V. Migun (58`)
Goal
E. Mamaev (47`)
Yellow Card
E. Afanasjev (42`)
Yellow Card
N. Galkin (39`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Zhdanov (24`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Prudnikov (15`)
2. Division - Thursday 15th August
Rus'  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal (Pen)
A. Petrov (75`)
Red Card
A. Evstafiev (57`)
Yellow Card
K. Morozov (54`)
Goal
S. Tsveiba (31`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (75`)
Goal
D. Zakharov (66`)
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (20`)
Goal
V. Semin (19`)
2. Division - Saturday 27th July
Vologda  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
E. Ostanin (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Motov (72`)
Goal
D. Kurochkin (28`)
Yellow Card
M. Meshalkin (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (90`)
Goal
V. Sleptsov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Dzhioev (17`)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (12`)
2. Division - Wednesday 24th July
Spartak Kostroma  
2-4
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (61`)
Goal
M. Zakharov (41`)
Goal
P. Shuvalov (23`)
(2-2)
Goal
M. Petrusev (73`)
Goal
V. Semin (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Ozerov (54`)
Yellow Card
S. Dzhioev (44`)
Goal
E. Korotaev (42`)
Goal
V. Semin (29`)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (17`)
Cup - Wednesday 10th July
Volga Tver  
1-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
S. Khomutov (83`)
Goal
D. Tikhonov (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (16`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perchenok (87`)
Goal
V. Ozerov (64`)
Goal
A. Alekseevtsev (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Arlashin (42`)
2. Division - Monday 20th May
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
G. Burnash (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Kavtaradze (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Shirokov (74`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Sultonov (61`)
Goal
P. Karasev (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Danilyuk (40`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Chivirev (76`)
Goal
M. Petrusev (70`)
Red Card
D. Rykhovskiy (18`)
Goal
A. Chivirev (14`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th May
Sever Murmansk  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
S. Tovkach (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Smirnov (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Migun (79`)
Goal
V. Migun (78`)
Yellow Card
E. Bulia (47`)
Goal
G. Felk (19`)
Yellow Card
G. Felk (15`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Chivirev (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (57`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th May
Karelia  
1-3
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Petukhov (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Grebenev (78`)
Red Card
A. Kreger (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (48`)
(0-1)
Goal
E. Tsymbal (76`)
Goal
E. Shlyakov (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Semenov (45`)
Goal
A. Chivirev (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (7`)
2. Division - Tuesday 23rd April
Rus'  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
E. Karatusha (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Nastevich (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrov (42`)
Goal
A. Petrov (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sivaev (90`)
2. Division - Saturday 20th April
FK Pskov 747  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Smirnov (81`)
Goal
I. Kuzmichev (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (59`)
2. Division - Sunday 14th October
Vologda  
1-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
D. Kurochkin (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Sidorov (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Molchanov (30`)
Goal
D. Santalov (5`)
(1-2)
Goal
S. Davydov (40`)
Goal
E. Shlyakov (24`)
Yellow Card
A. Nevidimyi (15`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
Spartak Kostroma  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
D. Kukharchuk (51`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Friday 21st September
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Likhachev (27`)
Yellow Card
A. Tyurgashkin (10`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Sleptsov (71`)
Goal
A. Sivaev (60`)
2. Division - Tuesday 18th September
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Bludnov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Makeev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Manukovskiy (80`)
Yellow Card
I. Chezhiya (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhdanov (39`)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (32`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (60`)
2. Division - Monday 27th August
Volga Tver  
4-3
  FK Smolensk
Goal
S. Lokhanov (79`)
Goal
D. Reznyuk (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Savin (70`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Savin (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Reznyuk (37`)
Goal
S. Lokhanov (21`)
(1-2)
Red Card
A. Baklanov (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Sleptsov (67`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sivaev (50`)
Goal
A. Sivaev (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Baklanov (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (32`)
Goal
A. Sivaev (26`)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (23`)
2. Division - Friday 24th August
Dolgie Prudy  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Shvetsov (90`)
Goal
E. Korchagin (88`)
Goal
A. Govorov (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Semenov (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Zenkin (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Nevidimyi (80`)
Goal
A. Chivirev (77`)
Goal
S. Davydov (66`)
Cup - Monday 30th July
Dolgie Prudy  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
S. Darizhapov (77`)
Goal
E. Sakharov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Mambetov (52`)
Goal
K. Boldyrev (14`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Sivaev (90`)
Red Card
I. Zenkin (85`)
Goal
V. Semin (41`)
Yellow Card
M. Svetozarov (36`)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (24`)
Red Card
A. Chivirev (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Chivirev (9`)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (3`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th July
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Khorin (61`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (44`)
2. Division - Monday 23rd July
Piter  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
E. Kostryukhin (90`)
Red Card
V. Igumnov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Strenakov (29`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (35`)
Goal
E. Korotaev (19`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th May
FK Pskov 747  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Shishaev (75`)
Goal
D. Shovgenov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Remenchik (62`)
Yellow Card
I. Dragunov (60`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Sleptsov (57`)
Goal
M. Svetozarov (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (24`)
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
Petrotrest  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Kireev (80`)
Goal
I. Markelov (43`)
Goal
V. Sushkin (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Khrapov (29`)
(2-0)
Red Card
S. Kolychev (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Baklanov (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (49`)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (37`)
2. Division - Wednesday 25th April
Volga Tver  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal (Pen)
A. Antonnikov (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Reizvikh (53`)
Yellow Card
D. Chernukhin (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Lozenkov (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Stolbovoy (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (72`)
Yellow Card
K. Belov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (58`)
2. Division - Sunday 22nd April
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
N. Solomakhin (41`)
Yellow Card
I. Korobkov (38`)
(0-2)
Red Card
S. Kolychev (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (61`)
Goal
S. Davydov (37`)
Goal
I. Stolbovoy (5`)
2. Division - Thursday 20th October
Karelia  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Kukhtinov (38`)
Yellow Card
D. Vakulich (18`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Khotov (35`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (22`)
2. Division - Monday 17th October
Sever Murmansk  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal
D. Fedotov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Kiselev (69`)
Goal
V. Kiselev (13`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Arlashin (23`)
Goal
S. Davydov (17`)
Goal
G. Mamulashvili (15`)
2. Division - Friday 30th September
Znamya Truda OZ  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Safin (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Malaniya (90`)
Red Card
A. Antoshchuk (78`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Malaniya (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Khorin (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Chereshnev (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Antoshchuk (32`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Davydov (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Sherozia (70`)
Goal
M. Svetozarov (67`)
Red Card
D. Arlashin (32`)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th September
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
1-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal
K. Kaynov (63`)
Yellow Card
F. Pronkov (63`)
Yellow Card
I. Mironov (59`)
Yellow Card
D. Galanov (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Kuzjaev (5`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Chivirev (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Engovatov (65`)
Goal
S. Davydov (47`)
Goal
M. Svetozarov (42`)
2. Division - Tuesday 20th September
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
V. Aralin (58`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Kulikov (40`)
(1-0)
Red Card
D. Prokopenko (76`)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (39`)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (33`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st September
Spartak Kostroma  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
K. Pavlov (90`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (68`)
Goal
A. Goryushkin (65`)
Goal
V. Sysuev (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Vyazmikin (22`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (69`)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolokolchikov (28`)
Goal
S. Kolychev (21`)
2. Division - Monday 29th August
Sheksna Cherepov  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
Z. Kaziev (87`)
Yellow Card
Y. Cheremisov (85`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Melkadze (79`)
Goal
A. Chivirev (45`)
2. Division - Friday 12th August
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Borunov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (46`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (30`)
Yellow Card
N. Demchenko (29`)
Yellow Card
I. Balashov (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Baklanov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (22`)
2. Division - Tuesday 9th August
FK Istra  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Krupoder (80`)
Goal
A. Idrisov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Altunin (26`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Baklanov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (61`)
Goal
M. Khotov (55`)
2. Division - Thursday 14th July
Dinamo Vologda  
0-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Opanasyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Gorbachev (70`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Chivirev (79`)
Goal
M. Svetozarov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (44`)
Goal
M. Khotov (14`)
2. Division - Monday 11th July
Dinamo Kostroma  
2-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal (Pen)
I. Sablya (73`)
Goal
V. Zelenovskiy (67`)
Yellow Card
S. Dryagin (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Tishchenko (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Zelenovskiy (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Borzenkov (25`)
Yellow Card
K. Shishkin (2`)
(0-1)
Red Card
A. Baklanov (72`)
Goal
S. Davydov (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (43`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (32`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Khotov (26`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Antoshchuk (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlukhin (43`)
Yellow Card
D. Malaniya (38`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (68`)
2. Division - Tuesday 14th June
FK Pskov 747  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal (Pen)
D. Shovgenov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Trunkin (64`)
Yellow Card
I. Bogdanov (48`)
Goal
D. Shovgenov (42`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolokolchikov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Baklanov (69`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (45`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th June
Petrotrest  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Andreev (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Mineev (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Khrapov (26`)
Goal
V. Svistunov (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Kireev (19`)
Yellow Card
I. Markelov (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Engovatov (11`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th May
Volga Tver  
1-4
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Smirnov (61`)
Goal
A. Antonnikov (19`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Baklanov (90`)
Goal
E. Shvoren (90`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (81`)
Goal
D. Arlashin (30`)
Goal
M. Svetozarov (24`)
2. Division - Saturday 21st May
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
I. Korobkov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Orlov (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Gromov (11`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Svetozarov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (74`)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Kozyrev (44`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (10`)
Cup - Tuesday 17th May
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
V. Aralin (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (34`)
Goal
V. Aralin (2`)
(1-0)
Red Card
S. Engovatov (110`)
Yellow Card
S. Engovatov (90`)
Goal
M. Khotov (55`)
Yellow Card
D. Prokopenko (25`)
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd May
Karelia  
0-3
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
I. Osipov (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Kiselev (47`)
(0-2)
Goal
D. Arlashin (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Shvoren (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (38`)
Goal
M. Khotov (33`)
Goal
M. Khotov (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th April
Sever Murmansk  
0-3
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
I. Orlov (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Fedotov (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (64`)
Yellow Card
E. Afanasjev (59`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (87`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Afanasjev (72`) (O.G)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (67`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (38`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th October
SAC Moskva  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
Red Card
D. Tikhonov (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Tikhonov (55`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Markov (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Bobrakov (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (49`)
Goal
M. Khotov (43`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th October
FK Pskov 747  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
R. Melkadze (83`)
Yellow Card
I. Surin (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Meshcheryakov (54`)
Goal
A. Imrekov (50`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Davydov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolokolchikov (28`)
2. Division - Wednesday 29th September
FK Istra  
3-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
D. Bolshakov (56`)
Yellow Card
K. Talantsev (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Gusev (39`)
Goal
K. Kazakov (35`)
Goal
K. Kazakov (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Sleptsov (57`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (57`)
2. Division - Sunday 26th September
Nara Desna Fominsk  
1-2
  FK Smolensk
Goal
N. Chkhapelia (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Ukhabov (58`)
Yellow Card
R. Rozanov (19`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Popov (81`)
Yellow Card
E. Shvoren (46`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (15`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolokolchikov (12`)
Goal
S. Kolychev (9`)
2. Division - Saturday 28th August
Dinamo Vologda  
3-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
A. Opanasyuk (82`)
Goal
A. Zhelatin (55`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Sapozhnikov (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Bobrakov (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (13`)
2. Division - Wednesday 25th August
Sheksna Cherepov  
3-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
I. Shtukin (88`)
Goal
A. Gatsko (58`)
Goal
D. Izvekov (34`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Ivanov (19`) (O.G)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
D. Nesterenko (71`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (18`)
Goal
E. Markov (4`)
2. Division - Friday 6th August
Torpedo RG Moskva  
4-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal
M. Lepskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Rytov (72`)
Goal
S. Tyupikov (61`)
Goal
K. Ionov (51`)
Goal
S. Tyupikov (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (45`)
Red Card
A. Chivirev (25`)
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd August
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-2
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Eliseenok (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Strenakov (47`)
Yellow Card
M. Smirnov (32`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Sleptsov (90`)
Goal
A. Chivirev (83`)
Goal
S. Davydov (42`)
Yellow Card
E. Markov (21`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th July
Volga Tver  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
(0-1)
Goal
S. Davydov (7`)
2. Division - Monday 5th July
FK Zelenograd  
3-1
  FK Smolensk
Goal
G. Matveev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Golovanov (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Piskunov (73`)
Goal
A. Skopich (43`)
Goal
A. Klyuev (2`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
M. Timofeev (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Shvoren (80`)
Goal
O. Sidorenkov (59`)
Red Card
S. Semenov (56`)
Yellow Card
R. Arkatov (52`)
2. Division - Wednesday 16th June
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
G. Pyatnikov (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Zotov (87`)
Goal
M. Dzhalilov (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Remnev (27`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Popov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Davydov (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Semenov (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (24`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th June
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Alemanov (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Semenov (79`)
2. Division - Wednesday 2nd June
Spartak Kostroma  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Bobrovskiy (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanov (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (59`)
Goal
I. Kuzmichev (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Chivirev (42`)
Yellow Card
E. Markov (35`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th May
Sever Murmansk  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Goal (Pen)
V. Klass (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Salnikov (80`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (32`)
Goal (O.G)
O. Sidorenkov (30`) (O.G)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (53`)
Yellow Card
N. Mironov (48`)
Cup - Sunday 25th April
FK Pskov 747  
3-0
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Wednesday 21st April
Torpedo Vladimir  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
A. Evdokhin (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (52`)
Goal
A. Bolloev (46`)
Yellow Card
M. Zimarev (34`)
Yellow Card
P. Vtjurin (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Mironov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (68`)
Yellow Card
E. Markov (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Saveljev (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (18`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th April
Dinamo Kostroma  
1-3
  FK Smolensk
Yellow Card
M. Tischenko (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Klyuev (22`)
Goal
A. Parshin (17`)
(1-2)
Goal
S. Davydov (76`)
Yellow Card
D. Bobrakov (28`)
Goal
N. Mironov (24`)
Goal
A. Popov (14`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th October
FK Gubkin  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Thursday 15th October
Avangard Kursk  
4-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Friday 18th September
FSA Voronezh  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Tuesday 15th September
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Sunday 23rd August
Nika Moskva  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Tuesday 4th August
Zvezda Serpukhov  
3-2
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Saturday 1st August
FK Avangard Podolsk  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Tuesday 7th July
Dinamo Briansk  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Saturday 27th June
Rusichi Orel  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Wednesday 24th June
FK Yelets  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Saturday 6th June
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
0-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd June
Znamya Truda OZ  
2-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Saturday 16th May
Spartak Tambov  
1-1
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Wednesday 13th May
FK Ryazan  
1-0
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Friday 24th April
Fakel  
0-0
  FK Smolensk
2. Division - Tuesday 21st April
Lokomotiv Liski  
2-0
  FK Smolensk
Cup - Tuesday 17th April
Maccabi Moscow  
0-3
  FK Smolensk

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fk smolensk News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football