Fk Lokomotiv Moskva 2

Teams /  Russia  / fk lokomotiv moskva 2 
Fk Lokomotiv Moskva 2 have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fk Lokomotiv Moskva 2 Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Thursday 5th June
Volga Tver  
2-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
G. Mamulashvili (84`)
Yellow Card
L. Krupskiy (75`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Fekolkin (71`)
Yellow Card
G. Buliskeriya (54`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Nikonov (70`)
Goal
P. Karasev (62`)
Goal
N. Dubchak (39`)
2. Division - Monday 2nd June
FK Khimki  
6-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
A. Chivirev (90`)
Goal
I. Lavrentyev (77`)
Goal
V. Podberezkin (70`)
Goal
S. Skoblyakov (45`)
Goal
S. Skoblyakov (13`)
Goal
D. Chertov (6`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
R. Zaripov (46`)
Yellow Card
D. Baryshnikov (28`)
2. Division - Monday 19th May
Kolomna  
2-4
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
S. Turchenkov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Kuzmin (81`)
Yellow Card
R. Bakov (79`)
Yellow Card
S. Ognev (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedin (61`)
Goal
I. Chizhikov (57`)
Yellow Card
K. Belov (52`)
Yellow Card
R. Idrisov (41`)
Goal
M. Kuzmin (31`)
Yellow Card
E. Chernyshov (21`)
(1-2)
Goal
P. Karasev (80`)
Yellow Card
N. Dubchak (75`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Kobzar (73`)
Yellow Card
P. Karasev (51`)
Goal
E. Kobzar (15`)
Goal
E. Kobzar (7`)
2. Division - Friday 16th May
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-5
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Saveljev (86`)
Yellow Card
K. Petrushin (83`)
Yellow Card
O. Polianchuk (73`)
Goal
S. Vakhteev (64`)
Yellow Card
N. Kukoyaka (43`)
Yellow Card
I. Reizvikh (37`)
(0-5)
Yellow Card
A. Vyatkin (86`)
Goal
N. Kavtaradze (42`)
Goal
E. Kobzar (39`)
Goal
A. Pugiev (19`)
Goal
A. Pugiev (11`)
Goal
A. Pugiev (9`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st May
FK Smolensk  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
A. Kazakov (81`)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (73`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (90`)
Goal
E. Kobzar (63`)
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd April
Dolgie Prudy  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
S. Puchkov (83`)
Yellow Card
I. Zvyagin (24`)
Goal
D. Shestakov (19`)
(1-0)
Goal
E. Kobzar (80`)
Yellow Card
R. Zaripov (74`)
Yellow Card
G. Burnash (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Vyatkin (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Efimov (33`)
2. Division - Saturday 19th April
Strogino  
4-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
V. Sokolov (63`)
Goal
R. Zaerko (52`)
Goal
V. Sokolov (36`)
Goal
A. Sutormin (6`)
(2-0)
Goal
N. Dubchak (79`)
2. Division - Thursday 24th October
Zenit St. Petersburg II  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
P. Kireenko (90`)
Goal
A. Evseev (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Karpov (11`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Zakuskin (61`)
Yellow Card
R. Zaripov (18`)
2. Division - Monday 7th October
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
3-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Bludnov (43`)
Goal
I. Lukjanov (8`)
Goal
A. Sanaya (4`)
Goal
E. Losev (1`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Zakuskin (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Gashchenkov (73`)
Goal
M. Gashchenkov (69`)
Goal
A. Zakuskin (65`)
Yellow Card
G. Burnash (10`)
2. Division - Friday 4th October
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (68`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (42`)
Goal
M. Zemskov (17`)
(1-1)
Goal
E. Kobzar (20`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th September
FK Pskov 747  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Chvanov (86`)
Yellow Card
K. Turchin (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Kurbanov (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Proshin (17`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Popov (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (35`)
Goal
M. Sultonov (21`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th September
Tosno  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Savin (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Chernukhin (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Shumilin (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Dzhikiya (78`)
Yellow Card
E. Kobzar (18`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th August
Rus'  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
I. Epifanov (85`)
Yellow Card
K. Lobov (73`)
Goal
A. Zolotarenko (27`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Danilyuk (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Gashchenkov (45`)
2. Division - Thursday 15th August
Sever Murmansk  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal (O.G)
N. Kavtaradze (63`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
M. Mysin (25`)
Red Card
A. Kurnaev (7`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
N. Kavtaradze (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Danilyuk (34`)
Goal
A. Popov (26`)
Yellow Card
D. Rykhovskiy (3`)
Cup - Wednesday 31st July
Strogino  
2-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
A. Sutormin (112`)
Goal
R. Zaerko (67`)
Yellow Card
I. Dragunov (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (114`)
Yellow Card
N. Kavtaradze (99`)
Yellow Card
V. Podberezkin (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Danilyuk (65`)
Goal
N. Kavtaradze (50`)
2. Division - Saturday 27th July
Spartak Kostroma  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Shishkin (70`)
Yellow Card
K. Zhiltsov (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Kavtaradze (77`)
Goal
N. Kavtaradze (77`)
Goal
N. Kavtaradze (56`)
2. Division - Wednesday 24th July
Vologda  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Tikhov (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Gorbunov (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Burnash (72`)
Red Card
R. Zaripov (49`)
Yellow Card
R. Zaripov (27`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th May
Karelia  
0-3
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Red Card
S. Yablokov (90`)
(0-1)
Goal
P. Karasev (83`)
Goal
P. Karasev (67`)
Goal
A. Popov (40`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th May
Sever Murmansk  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Red Card
K. Kadeev (88`)
Yellow Card
G. Felk (81`)
Yellow Card
K. Kadeev (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Apatin (67`)
(0-1)
Goal
K. Pavlov (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Karasev (41`)
Goal
E. Kobzar (39`)
Yellow Card
R. Zaripov (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Danilyuk (21`)
2. Division - Tuesday 23rd April
FK Pskov 747  
3-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Remenchik (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Chvanov (84`)
Yellow Card
D. Shovgenov (68`)
Goal
A. Chvanov (56`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Kuzmichev (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Kurbanov (24`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (12`)
(2-0)
Goal (Pen)
P. Karasev (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Danilyuk (41`)
Red Card
G. Burnash (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Shirokov (32`)
Yellow Card
G. Burnash (25`)
2. Division - Saturday 20th April
Rus'  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Gorshkov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Epifanov (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Kovalsky (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Nastevich (55`)
Goal
A. Zolotarenko (39`)
Yellow Card
P. Mochalin (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
R. Zaripov (60`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (45`)
Goal
P. Karasev (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (20`)
2. Division - Sunday 14th October
Spartak Kostroma  
0-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Shishkin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Konoplev (90`)
Red Card
A. Goryushkin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Goryushkin (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Vorobyov (72`)
Yellow Card
D. Kukharchuk (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Kabulov (23`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Shirokov (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Dzhikiya (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Buznikin (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (85`)
Yellow Card
P. Karasev (75`)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Shustikov (61`)
Goal
P. Deobald (24`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
Vologda  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
E. Ostanin (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Perkalev (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Meshalkin (67`)
Goal
G. Kolesnik (46`)
Yellow Card
M. Kirov (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Tikhov (29`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
P. Deobald (90`)
Red Card
K. Pavlov (31`)
Goal
D. Voynov (15`)
2. Division - Friday 21st September
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Manukovskiy (79`)
Goal
A. Danilenko (77`)
Goal
A. Lobkov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Korotkov (61`)
Yellow Card
I. Chezhiya (41`)
Yellow Card
S. Kvasov (18`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 18th September
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (78`)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (50`)
Goal
V. Pugin (3`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Korovushkin (79`)
Goal
M. Sultonov (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (54`)
Yellow Card
M. Buznikin (44`)
Yellow Card
M. Gashchenkov (32`)
2. Division - Monday 27th August
Dolgie Prudy  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Shvetsov (90`)
Goal
E. Korchagin (80`)
Red Card
A. Proshin (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Kovalev (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Zotov (83`)
Red Card
P. Karasev (75`)
Yellow Card
E. Mukhametzyanov (30`)
2. Division - Friday 24th August
Volga Tver  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Red Card
V. Aralin (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Aralin (58`)
Yellow Card
L. Krupskiy (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Sultonov (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (63`)
Yellow Card
G. Zotov (44`)
Yellow Card
S. Shustikov (41`)
2. Division - Monday 6th August
FK Smolensk  
3-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
S. Semenov (90`)
Red Card
G. Felk (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyakov (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Felk (83`)
Goal
E. Korotaev (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Baklanov (59`)
Goal
E. Korotaev (53`)
Goal
A. Chivirev (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Svetozarov (38`)
Yellow Card
E. Korotaev (33`)
Yellow Card
E. Tsymbal (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Karasevich (90`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Samokhin (59`)
Yellow Card
E. Mukhametzyanov (4`)
Cup - Monday 30th July
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Levin (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Tynyanyi (23`)
(0-2)
Goal
N. Samokhin (43`)
Goal
P. Deobald (6`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th July
Piter  
0-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Strenakov (76`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Sinyavskiy (90`)
Goal
M. Gashchenkov (20`)
2. Division - Monday 23rd July
Znamya Truda OZ  
2-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Bobylev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Levin (69`)
Goal
V. Popov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Pustovit (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Tynyanyi (41`)
Goal
O. Polianchuk (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Malaniya (25`)
Yellow Card
D. Topolev (17`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Gashchenkov (73`)
Yellow Card
G. Dzhikiya (69`)
Yellow Card
S. Shustikov (13`)
Yellow Card
N. Samokhin (11`)
2. Division - Friday 25th May
FK Smolensk  
4-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
A. Prudnikov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Mamonov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (75`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (47`)
Goal
K. Belov (41`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (6`)
(2-0)
Goal
N. Kavtaradze (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuznetsov (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Cherkes (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (34`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th May
Petrotrest  
1-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
R. Vintov (86`)
Yellow Card
E. Matrakhov (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Tarasyuk (68`)
Goal
M. Kozlov (7`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Karasevich (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (40`)
Goal
G. Zotov (36`)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (33`)
Goal
V. Marakhovskiy (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
FK Pskov 747  
2-3
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Krupenin (75`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Shovgenov (71`)
Goal
A. Shishaev (66`)
(0-1)
Goal
G. Zotov (85`)
Yellow Card
V. Marakhovskiy (70`)
Goal
V. Marakhovskiy (64`)
Yellow Card
N. Samokhin (46`)
Yellow Card
A. Cherkes (37`)
Goal
N. Samokhin (33`)
2. Division - Wednesday 25th April
Volochanin Ratmir  
2-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
G. Rasulov (81`)
Goal
A. Ocheredin (75`)
Yellow Card
R. Boykov (30`)
Goal
D. Rybalchenko (4`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Kavtaradze (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Samokhin (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloschuk (28`)
Yellow Card
S. Remnev (20`)
2. Division - Sunday 22nd April
Volga Tver  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
P. Ustinov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Chvanov (80`)
Goal
A. Antonnikov (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Korchagin (25`)
Yellow Card
I. Reizvikh (14`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Cherkes (78`)
2. Division - Thursday 20th October
Sever Murmansk  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
E. Afanasjev (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Khudogov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Labutin (48`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Aralin (88`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kapusta (40`)
Goal
G. Zotov (11`)
2. Division - Monday 17th October
Karelia  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
D. Barkov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Zaryadkin (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Vasetskiy (66`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (59`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
P. Karasev (90`)
Goal
S. Remnev (69`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kulikov (20`)
Goal
G. Zotov (13`)
2. Division - Friday 30th September
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
S. Burkin (62`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Lokhanov (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (79`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (52`)
Yellow Card
O. Goaryan (20`)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th September
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
(0-1)
Goal
S. Remnev (61`)
Goal
I. Geperidze (15`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st September
Sheksna Cherepov  
6-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
A. Nevidimyi (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Kurachinov (64`)
Goal
Y. Cheremisov (57`)
Goal
Y. Cheremisov (54`)
Goal
A. Bovtalo (40`)
Goal
A. Kurachinov (36`)
Goal
A. Kurachinov (29`)
(3-0)
Red Card
Y. Kulikov (55`)
Yellow Card
D. Shikurin (43`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kulikov (8`)
2. Division - Monday 29th August
Spartak Kostroma  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Zakharov (81`)
Yellow Card
V. Konoplev (19`)
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
G. Zotov (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloschuk (40`)
2. Division - Friday 12th August
FK Istra  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
S. Murygin (76`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Goaryan (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Remnev (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Polyakov (55`)
Goal
O. Goaryan (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (44`)
2. Division - Tuesday 9th August
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
V. Pugin (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Khripkov (79`)
Yellow Card
I. Sysoev (49`)
Goal
A. Pavlov (24`)
(1-0)
Red Card
D. Shikurin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Aralin (84`)
2. Division - Thursday 14th July
Dinamo Kostroma  
1-3
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Stezhka (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Dryagin (20`)
Yellow Card
G. Stafionov (16`)
Goal
A. Belyavskiy (15`)
(1-1)
Goal
E. Mukhametzyanov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kulikov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (87`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Kulikov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Pomerko (28`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Stezhka (5`) (O.G)
2. Division - Monday 11th July
Dinamo Vologda  
3-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
I. Chizhikov (90`)
Goal
I. Chizhikov (87`)
Goal
A. Opanasyuk (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Pugin (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Popov (46`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (82`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Efimov (54`)
2. Division - Thursday 23rd June
FK Smolensk  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
S. Engovatov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Prudnikov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Aralin (88`)
Yellow Card
P. Karasev (75`)
2. Division - Wednesday 15th June
Petrotrest  
3-3
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
S. Tarasyuk (86`)
Goal
A. Khrapov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Kireev (77`)
Goal
D. Kovalenko (62`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Tarasyuk (3`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
V. Aralin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Pomerko (88`)
Red Card
S. Remnev (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Svizhuk (72`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Remnev (53`)
Goal
V. Svizhuk (39`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (6`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th June
FK Pskov 747  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
I. Bogdanov (59`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Efimov (58`)
Goal
G. Zotov (11`)
Cup - Tuesday 7th June
FK Istra  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
S. Nyukhalov (88`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Svizhuk (63`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th May
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
E. Orlov (69`)
Yellow Card
G. Rasulov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Soklakov (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Tobratov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Zaks (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (68`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (65`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Aralin (51`)
2. Division - Saturday 21st May
Volga Tver  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Pshenichnikov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Antonnikov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhibekov (44`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Antonnikov (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Chernukhin (31`)
Yellow Card
D. Belov (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Pomerko (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Karasevich (35`)
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd May
Sever Murmansk  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
V. Nagibin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Mozhegov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Kuzjaev (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Kiselev (57`)
Yellow Card
I. Orlov (15`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Pomerko (79`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kulikov (51`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th April
Karelia  
1-4
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
D. Barkov (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Solomatin (76`)
Red Card
S. Grigoryev (71`)
Goal
D. Vakulich (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Grigoryev (25`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Remnev (90`)
Goal
Y. Kapusta (76`)
Goal
Y. Kapusta (53`)
Goal
Y. Kapusta (47`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (7`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th October
FK Pskov 747  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
R. Maksimov (90`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (59`)
Yellow Card
G. Pyatnikov (43`)
Goal
G. Kabulov (10`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th October
SAC Moskva  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
D. Surov (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Khabarov (22`)
Yellow Card
R. Chernyshov (13`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Sarkisian (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Vavilov (66`)
Yellow Card
V. Djakov (34`)
Yellow Card
V. Svizhuk (19`)
Goal
V. Djakov (18`)
Goal
V. Djakov (9`)
2. Division - Sunday 26th September
FK Istra  
2-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
I. Kaplan (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Kuznetsov (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Bolshakov (58`)
Goal
K. Kazakov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Gusev (15`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sarkisov (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Lyapkin (55`)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (2`)
2. Division - Thursday 16th September
FK Smolensk  
2-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
A. Kolokolchikov (79`)
Goal
A. Prudnikov (42`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sarkisov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sarkisian (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kupchin (58`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (58`)
2. Division - Saturday 28th August
Sheksna Cherepov  
2-4
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
I. Shtukin (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Chupin (52`)
Goal
A. Kibirov (23`)
Goal
G. Gnedov (8`)
Yellow Card
A. Kibirov (2`)
(2-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sarkisov (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuznetsov (75`)
Goal
G. Pyatnikov (65`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (56`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (42`)
2. Division - Wednesday 25th August
Dinamo Vologda  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
S. Engovatov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Opanasyuk (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslov (25`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (60`)
Goal
A. Sarkisov (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Sarkisov (42`)
Yellow Card
G. Kabulov (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Lyapkin (34`)
Goal
D. Voynov (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuznetsov (20`)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (11`)
2. Division - Friday 6th August
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
G. Rasulov (86`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Lyapkin (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Lokhanov (68`)
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd August
Torpedo RG Moskva  
4-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Kazankov (81`)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (57`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Vasilenko (48`)
Goal
K. Ionov (45`)
Goal
S. Tyupikov (38`)
Goal
S. Tyupikov (27`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
K. Kozlov (48`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sarkisian (12`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th July
FK Zelenograd  
0-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
M. Shkarin (58`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Djakov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Samokhin (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (65`)
Goal
S. Lokhanov (57`)
2. Division - Monday 5th July
Volga Tver  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
R. Mikhaylov (48`)
Goal
D. Belov (41`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Dzhalilov (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Fomin (39`)
Goal
S. Lokhanov (29`)
2. Division - Sunday 27th June
Nara Desna Fominsk  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Kabulov (67`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlov (14`)
Cup - Wednesday 9th June
FK Istra  
2-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
N. Spirin (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Stroganov (87`)
Goal
A. Epikhin (60`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kupchin (82`)
Goal
G. Zotov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Sarkisov (54`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th June
Spartak Kostroma  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Red Card
A. Goryushkin (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Sotov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Goryushkin (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Serezhkin (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Voynov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Edunov (10`)
2. Division - Wednesday 2nd June
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Bubchikov (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Lopatkin (35`)
Goal
M. Zakharov (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Samokhin (89`)
Goal
S. Remnev (55`)
Yellow Card
G. Kabulov (51`)
Goal
V. Vavilov (49`)
Yellow Card
G. Pyatnikov (35`)
2. Division - Friday 14th May
Sever Murmansk  
2-3
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
D. Fedotov (80`)
Yellow Card
E. Efremov (52`)
Goal
M. Proshin (34`)
Yellow Card
V. Nagibin (21`)
(1-1)
Goal
S. Lokhanov (90`)
Goal
M. Dzhalilov (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (21`)
Goal
D. Voynov (12`)
2. Division - Wednesday 21st April
Dinamo Kostroma  
2-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yellow Card
A. Artemov (90`)
Goal
A. Artemov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Tischenko (25`)
Yellow Card
G. Stafionov (21`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sanaya (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (48`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sarkisov (27`)
2. Division - Sunday 18th April
Torpedo Vladimir  
2-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Goal
D. Vyazmikin (77`)
Goal
V. Vladimirov (76`)
Yellow Card
I. Karatygin (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Lyapkin (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Sanaya (39`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd October
FK Zelenograd  
3-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Monday 19th October
Volga Tver  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd September
Nara Desna Fominsk  
0-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Sunday 20th September
FK Istra  
3-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Thursday 3rd September
Torpedo RG Moskva  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Sunday 30th August
FK Dimitrov  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Friday 14th August
Spartak Kostroma  
2-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Tuesday 11th August
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Saturday 1st August
Spartak Shcholkovo  
0-3
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Monday 20th July
Zenit St Petersburg II  
0-2
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Tuesday 30th June
Dinamo Vologda  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Saturday 27th June
Sheksna Cherepov  
1-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Saturday 30th May
Sever Murmansk  
1-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Wednesday 27th May
Dinamo St Petersburg  
2-1
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Sunday 10th May
SAC Moskva  
0-4
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
FK Pskov 747  
4-3
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2
2. Division - Monday 20th April
Torpedo Vladimir  
0-0
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fk lokomotiv moskva 2 News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football