Fk Gubkin

Teams /  Russia  / fk gubkin 
Fk Gubkin have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fk Gubkin Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Wednesday 5th June
Rusichi Orel  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
Goal
S. Stashkov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Gushchin (75`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Ershov (80`)
Goal
E. Povarnitsyn (60`)
Goal
E. Povarnitsyn (13`)
2. Division - Sunday 26th May
FK Ryazan  
0-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Shakhnazarov (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (58`)
Yellow Card
K. Titov (27`)
2. Division - Thursday 16th May
Zenit Penza  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
V. Pochivalin (90`)
Goal
V. Pochivalin (72`)
Yellow Card
P. Tomilin (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (84`)
Red Card
I. Telkov (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Khubaev (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Soynikov (42`)
2. Division - Monday 6th May
Lokomotiv Liski  
1-3
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Nartov (84`)
Goal
A. Sereda (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Struchkov (18`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Ershov (63`)
Goal
A. Ershov (55`)
Goal
A. Imrekov (23`)
2. Division - Wednesday 1st May
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-2
  FK Gubkin
Red Card
M. Kostin (66`)
Goal
A. Akopyan (34`)
Goal
S. Chernyshov (6`)
(2-0)
Goal
S. Avakyan (74`)
Goal
A. Imrekov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Ershov (57`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st April
Sokol Saratov  
4-0
  FK Gubkin
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (73`)
Goal
D. Poyarkov (59`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Sokolov (31`)
Goal
A. Podymov (27`)
(2-0)
Red Card
A. Khorin (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Telkov (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (26`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th October
Arsenal Tula  
3-2
  FK Gubkin
Goal
Al. Kryuchkov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Kutjin (69`)
Goal
An. Kryuchkov (29`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Telkov (68`)
Goal
A. Nechaev (66`)
Yellow Card
D. Soynikov (59`)
Goal
I. Kurdanin (25`)
2. Division - Wednesday 17th October
Spartak Tambov  
2-1
  FK Gubkin
Goal
E. Podolskiy (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (60`)
Goal
M. Zhidkikh (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Terentjev (21`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Minich (44`)
Yellow Card
S. Avakyan (39`)
Goal
Y. Nedashkovskiy (29`)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (26`)
2. Division - Saturday 6th October
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
V. Shatalov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Chikunov (73`)
Red Card
E. Malakhov (71`)
Yellow Card
E. Okorokov (61`)
Goal
S. Ovod (44`)
Yellow Card
E. Malakhov (41`)
Yellow Card
R. Dumanskiy (1`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Imrekov (43`)
Goal
E. Povarnitsyn (29`)
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (18`)
Goal
S. Avakyan (17`)
2. Division - Tuesday 25th September
Kaluga  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
Goal (Pen)
R. Vintov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Baranov (42`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Boglaevskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Kurdanin (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Soynikov (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Khubaev (43`)
2. Division - Friday 14th September
Podolye  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
D. Kozhemyakin (77`)
Goal
A. Averjanov (66`)
Goal
A. Averjanov (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Ershov (40`)
2. Division - Monday 27th August
Avangard Kursk  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
Goal
P. Esikov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Foroponov (80`)
Yellow Card
Y. Puzanov (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Mironov (45`)
(0-1)
Goal
E. Povarnitsyn (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Maskaev (32`)
Goal
M. Merenkov (22`)
2. Division - Tuesday 14th August
Fakel  
3-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
V. Svistunov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Mavletdinov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Denisov (68`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Klopkov (68`)
Goal
D. Akimov (23`)
Goal
A. Mikhalev (7`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Nedashkovskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (65`)
Goal
V. Minich (53`)
Goal
A. Nechaev (39`)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st July
Vityaz Podolsk  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
N. Ivanov (87`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Arkhipov (70`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Avakyan (88`)
Goal
E. Povarnitsyn (87`)
2. Division - Saturday 21st July
Metallurg Vyksa  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
D. Stolyarov (42`)
Goal
D. Kornishin (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Ershov (90`)
Goal
A. Ershov (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Nedashkovskiy (77`)
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (11`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th July
Arsenal Tula  
0-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Khodykin (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Lyakh (41`)
(0-0)
Goal
N. Shikov (48`)
Yellow Card
I. Kurdanin (20`)
2. Division - Tuesday 29th May
Sokol Saratov  
0-3
  FK Gubkin
(0-1)
Goal
E. Povarnitsyn (71`)
Goal
D. Maskaev (47`)
Goal
Z. Karatlyashev (9`)
2. Division - Thursday 17th May
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
Goal
A. Zhdanov (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Sukharev (53`)
Yellow Card
D. Belobaev (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Minich (19`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Merenkov (90`)
Red Card
D. Korolev (79`)
Yellow Card
Z. Karatlyashev (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (54`)
Goal
D. Maskaev (38`)
2. Division - Friday 11th May
Lokomotiv Liski  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
Goal
O. Gerasimenko (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Titov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sereda (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Povarnitsyn (77`)
2. Division - Sunday 29th April
Podolye  
0-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
V. Lyskin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Moiseyenkov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Osokin (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Kozhemyakin (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlenko (31`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
I. Kurdanin (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Kurdanin (88`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th April
Rusichi Orel  
0-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
S. Ustrekhov (71`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Nedashkovskiy (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Ryzhov (60`)
2. Division - Sunday 23rd October
Spartak Tambov  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Ryazanov (59`)
Goal
A. Nikitin (58`)
Yellow Card
M. Grigoryev (53`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (56`)
Goal
A. Sivaev (5`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th October
Avangard Kursk  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
Goal
K. Sargsyan (86`)
Yellow Card
Y. Morozov (68`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Akhba (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Maskaev (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Nekrasov (53`)
2. Division - Thursday 29th September
Vityaz Podolsk  
0-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
I. Rodin (68`)
Yellow Card
E. Larionov (36`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Solntsev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sivaev (80`)
Goal
A. Sivaev (67`)
Goal
Y. Nedashkovskiy (42`)
2. Division - Friday 16th September
FK Ryazan  
0-0
  FK Gubkin
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Safronov (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Kurdanin (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (43`)
Yellow Card
Y. Puzanov (19`)
2. Division - Monday 29th August
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
S. Zakharov (90`)
Goal
S. Chernyshov (90`)
Red Card
A. Akopyan (74`)
Yellow Card
E. Frolov (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Khripunkov (53`)
Goal
A. Akopyan (45`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Ryzhov (81`)
Red Card
D. Korolev (76`)
Goal
M. Ryzhov (43`)
Red Card
M. Merenkov (19`)
Yellow Card
M. Nekrasov (19`)
Goal
Y. Puzanov (18`)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (16`)
2. Division - Wednesday 17th August
Salyut Belgorod  
0-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
D. Tkachuk (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Bukulov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Ryzhov (42`)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (37`)
2. Division - Friday 5th August
Kaluga  
0-1
  FK Gubkin
(0-0)
Goal
A. Sivaev (56`)
2. Division - Wednesday 13th July
Zenit Penza  
2-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Sergeev (85`)
Yellow Card
P. Tomilin (70`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (66`)
Yellow Card
O. Schetkin (65`)
Yellow Card
O. Fedorov (45`)
Goal
O. Schetkin (42`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (29`)
Goal
O. Schetkin (14`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Yakovlev (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (48`)
Goal
R. Bukulov (47`)
2. Division - Wednesday 29th June
Sokol Saratov  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
Goal
V. Serov (70`)
Goal
V. Serov (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
U. Karsanov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (57`)
2. Division - Friday 17th June
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
D. Belobaev (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Tonkikh (68`)
Yellow Card
B. Babinskiy (55`)
Goal
D. Degtev (24`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Saturday 11th June
Lokomotiv Liski  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
I. Fateev (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Emkov (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Belov (84`)
Yellow Card
R. Titov (78`)
Yellow Card
I. Baulchev (68`)
Goal
A. Yakushev (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Yakovlev (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Ryzhov (45`)
2. Division - Saturday 28th May
Podolye  
3-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Fomin (88`)
Goal
A. Yurtsev (84`)
Goal
A. Selivanov (77`)
Goal
I. Kurdanin (38`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Proshin (63`)
Red Card
A. Utitskikh (29`)
Yellow Card
A. Utitskikh (18`)
2. Division - Monday 16th May
Rusichi Orel  
2-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Miroshkin (41`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Polyakov (36`)
Goal
O. Elkin (24`)
(2-1)
Goal
M. Aristarkhov (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (38`)
Yellow Card
M. Merenkov (36`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Solntsev (16`)
Cup - Thursday 12th May
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
2-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
Y. Mishustin (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Malakhov (84`)
Yellow Card
R. Dumanskiy (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Barsukov (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Akinshin (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Belobaev (36`)
Goal
S. Akinshin (35`)
Goal
B. Babinskiy (25`)
(2-0)
Red Card
Y. Solntsev (78`)
Yellow Card
Y. Solntsev (70`)
Goal
P. Kolchev (62`)
Red Card
A. Khorin (45`)
2. Division - Monday 2nd May
Spartak Tambov  
0-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Kosonogov (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Solntsev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (78`)
2. Division - Sunday 17th April
Avangard Kursk  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
Goal
K. Sargsyan (12`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Solntsev (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Ryzhov (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Khromykov (18`)
Yellow Card
A. Proshin (7`)
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
Torpedo Moskva  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Petrov (86`)
Yellow Card
E. Zuraev (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Maskaev (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Steklov (75`)
Goal
P. Safronov (74`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Bukulov (87`)
2. Division - Tuesday 12th October
Zenit Penza  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
S. Tuktarov (90`)
Goal
O. Fedorov (56`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Erlikh (86`)
Goal
Y. Solntsev (48`)
Yellow Card
Y. Erlikh (8`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th September
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Kutjin (36`)
Goal
S. Khripunkov (22`)
Goal
A. Kutjin (12`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Vagin (86`)
Yellow Card
E. Gikaev (82`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th September
Znamya Truda OZ  
2-3
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Antoschuk (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Pinin (88`)
Goal
E. Larionov (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Topolev (45`)
Goal
E. Larionov (19`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Astakhov (90`)
Yellow Card
U. Karsanov (66`)
Goal
D. Akhba (63`)
Goal
D. Akhba (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (42`)
Goal
Y. Solntsev (35`)
2. Division - Monday 6th September
FK Avangard Podolsk  
0-0
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
A. Akimenko (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (40`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th August
FK Ryazan  
1-4
  FK Gubkin
Goal
A. Gavrilov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Pshenichnikov (40`)
Yellow Card
V. Verushkin (28`)
(0-2)
Goal
Y. Erlikh (87`)
Goal
Y. Erlikh (83`)
Goal
E. Shapovalov (29`)
Yellow Card
D. Astakhov (23`)
Goal
D. Akhba (13`)
2. Division - Wednesday 11th August
Fakel  
2-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
D. Lavlinskiy (45`)
Goal
D. Shestakov (42`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Gikaev (19`) (O.G)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
U. Karsanov (88`)
Goal
D. Akhba (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskin (41`)
Goal
D. Kirilenko (32`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th July
Spartak Tambov  
1-3
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
M. Grigoryev (71`)
Yellow Card
N. Devichinskiy (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Parfenov (37`)
Goal
D. Parfenov (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Surin (25`)
(1-1)
Goal
D. Kirilenko (90`)
Red Card
D. Akhba (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Astakhov (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Akhba (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (58`)
Goal
D. Kirilenko (57`)
Goal
G. Gnedov (23`)
2. Division - Monday 19th July
Vityaz Podolsk  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
I. Bannov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Rodin (71`)
Yellow Card
E. Matrakhov (46`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Myazin (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (23`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Akhba (88`)
Red Card
S. Faustov (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Shapovalov (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Mikhalev (42`)
Goal
S. Faustov (22`)
2. Division - Tuesday 6th July
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
2-1
  FK Gubkin
Goal
R. Razdelkin (30`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Razdelkin (9`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
D. Akhba (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Astakhov (53`)
Goal
S. Faustov (44`)
Yellow Card
Y. Solntsev (33`)
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd June
Lokomotiv Liski  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
I. Emkov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Eremin (26`)
Goal
M. Malakhov (20`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Krasilnikov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Ukolov (89`)
Yellow Card
Y. Solntsev (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Khristov (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (66`)
Yellow Card
U. Karsanov (39`)
Goal
S. Faustov (27`)
Yellow Card
A. Mikhalev (24`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Faustov (16`)
2. Division - Wednesday 9th June
Nika Moskva  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
Goal (Pen)
D. Skozabtsov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bogdanavichus (71`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
U. Karsanov (90`)
Goal
S. Faustov (50`)
Goal
A. Mikhalev (45`)
Cup - Saturday 5th June
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
Goal
K. Kruze (49`)
Goal
K. Kruze (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
U. Karsanov (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Faustov (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (33`)
2. Division - Wednesday 26th May
Rusichi Orel  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
Goal
M. Ryzhov (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Sivaev (57`)
Yellow Card
I. Surov (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Astakhov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sklyarov (88`)
Goal
D. Akhba (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Kirilenko (57`)
Yellow Card
Y. Solntsev (32`)
Cup - Saturday 15th May
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
0-2
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
D. Degtev (66`)
Yellow Card
R. Dumanskiy (15`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
S. Faustov (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Astakhov (76`)
Goal
D. Kirilenko (5`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th May
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
2-1
  FK Gubkin
Yellow Card
D. Gorbachev (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Kudrin (60`)
Goal
D. Belobaev (54`)
Goal
Y. Raspopov (25`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Kozlov (77`)
Yellow Card
E. Ukolov (58`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th April
Kaluga  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
Goal
E. Bondar (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Poteshkin (8`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (84`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Nechaev (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Lyskin (48`)
2. Division - Wednesday 28th October
Avangard Kursk  
3-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Thursday 8th October
FK Yelets  
0-3
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Monday 5th October
Rusichi Orel  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Thursday 17th September
Znamya Truda OZ  
0-3
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Monday 14th September
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Wednesday 26th August
FK Ryazan  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Sunday 23rd August
Spartak Tambov  
3-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 4th August
Lokomotiv Liski  
0-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Saturday 1st August
Fakel  
2-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Friday 17th July
FK Smolensk  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 14th July
Dinamo Briansk  
3-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Saturday 27th June
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
0-3
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Wednesday 24th June
FSA Voronezh  
0-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Saturday 6th June
Nika Moskva  
0-4
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Saturday 16th May
FK Avangard Podolsk  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Wednesday 13th May
Zvezda Serpukhov  
2-3
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Monday 27th October
Avangard Kursk  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Monday 6th October
Dinamo Voronezh  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Friday 3rd October
Zodiak Staryi Oskol  
0-3
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 16th September
FK Ryazan  
2-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Saturday 13th September
FK Lukhovitsy  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Lokomotiv Liski  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Saturday 23rd August
FCS 73 Voronezh  
1-3
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Monday 4th August
Zenit Penza  
1-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Friday 1st August
Mordovya Saransk  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Friday 18th July
Nika Moskva  
0-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 15th July
Zvezda Serpukhov  
1-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Friday 27th June
Metallurg Lipetsk  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 24th June
Spartak Tambov  
0-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Friday 6th June
Saturn Mosk Oblast II  
2-1
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 3rd June
Znamya Truda OZ  
1-2
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Friday 16th May
FK Yelets  
2-0
  FK Gubkin
2. Division - Tuesday 13th May
Rusichi Orel  
0-1
  FK Gubkin

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fk gubkin News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football