Fk Chita

Teams /  Russia  / fk chita 
Fk Chita have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Fk Chita Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd July
Baykal  
0-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Yushchuk (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Schastlivtsev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (35`)
Cup - Tuesday 15th July
FK Chita  
2-0
  Belogorsk
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (66`)
Goal
A. Fatikhov (49`)
Goal
V. Navrodskiy (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
B. Tagirov (32`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th May
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
I. Yurganov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Kushniruk (70`)
Red Card
M. Gusev (31`)
Yellow Card
S. Nakhlestkin (7`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Zuev (88`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vanev (71`)
Yellow Card
I. Stain (51`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd May
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
0-0
  FK Chita
Red Card
E. Andreev (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Andreev (14`)
Yellow Card
A. Razborov (10`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (83`)
2. Division - Tuesday 6th May
Yakutiya  
1-3
  FK Chita
Goal
M. Nemtsov (60`)
Yellow Card
S. Guk (32`)
Yellow Card
I. Kalchuk (28`)
Yellow Card
A. Savchenko (14`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Fatikhov (61`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (55`)
Goal
E. Bastov (44`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (31`)
Goal
L. Zuev (11`)
2. Division - Tuesday 22nd April
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (66`)
Red Card
S. Sokolov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Bokov (42`)
Yellow Card
S. Sokolov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (83`)
Goal
V. Belichenko (59`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (52`)
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd October
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
S. Vinogradov (24`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gagloev (23`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Fatikhov (81`)
Goal
S. Korotkov (51`)
2. Division - Sunday 20th October
Smena Komsomolsk  
3-0
  FK Chita
Goal (Pen)
V. Trifonov (64`)
Goal
A. Markov (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Mikheev (27`)
Goal
S. Goncharov (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
P. Zakharov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kozlov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (64`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (43`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th October
Baykal  
1-0
  FK Chita
Red Card
N. Shikov (45`)
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (42`)
Yellow Card
V. Seletskiy (23`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (5`)
(1-0)
Red Card
D. Kozlov (73`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (31`)
2. Division - Wednesday 2nd October
Sibiryak Bratsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
Goal (Pen)
A. Sabanov (71`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Stain (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Schastlivtsev (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryabovanov (48`)
Goal
A. Drobyshev (12`)
2. Division - Sunday 8th September
Amur Blagoveshch  
2-1
  FK Chita
Goal
V. Malyshev (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Yashan (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (41`)
Goal
I. Baldin (35`)
(1-0)
Red Card
S. Korotkov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (70`)
Goal
P. Zakharov (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (56`)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th August
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
1-2
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Lipin (32`)
Goal
D. Korobov (6`)
(1-2)
Red Card
L. Zuev (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (68`)
Yellow Card
L. Zuev (60`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (13`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (11`)
2. Division - Saturday 24th August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Uan (90`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (40`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Kirillov (23`)
Cup - Wednesday 21st August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Sapaev (66`)
Yellow Card
G. Volchanin (65`)
Yellow Card
N. Pogrebnyak (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Maslovskiy (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Razborov (21`)
Goal
A. Razborov (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Filippov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Goncharov (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (45`)
2. Division - Tuesday 6th August
Yakutiya  
2-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
K. Kuleshov (90`)
Goal
K. Kuleshov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bulanovskiy (78`)
Yellow Card
N. Shabonin (65`)
Goal
A. Rudovskiy (38`)
Yellow Card
M. Aksenov (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Fatikhov (67`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vanev (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (57`)
Cup - Tuesday 30th July
Sibiryak Bratsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuligin (66`)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Stain (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (60`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Areshchenkov (51`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th June
Baykal  
2-4
  FK Chita
Goal
V. Nakhanovich (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Pytlev (66`)
Goal
A. Lapin (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Borovskiy (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Yushchuk (12`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Seletskiy (76`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (54`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (36`)
Goal
A. Tolmachev (30`)
2. Division - Friday 31st May
Sibiryak Bratsk  
1-3
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (65`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (24`)
Goal
S. Dunaev (12`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vanev (81`)
Goal
R. Gavryush (74`)
Goal
A. Fatikhov (56`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (36`)
2. Division - Tuesday 28th May
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
0-0
  FK Chita
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (25`)
2. Division - Friday 3rd May
Dinamo Barnaul  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
I. Starkov (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Goncharov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Maiboroda (42`)
Yellow Card
F. Pervushin (40`)
Goal
A. Kochetkov (10`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vanev (43`)
Yellow Card
K. Kozlov (24`)
2. Division - Tuesday 30th April
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
3-3
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
I. Ivanov (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Yurganov (79`)
Goal
N. Kiverin (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Matsyura (56`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (40`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (32`)
(2-1)
Goal
R. Gavryush (89`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vanev (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (51`)
Goal
S. Korotkov (22`)
2. Division - Monday 29th October
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
O. Dmitrenko (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (66`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (52`)
2. Division - Friday 26th October
Luch Vladivostok  
2-3
  FK Chita
Goal
S. Kolychev (57`)
Yellow Card
B. Adzhindzhal (52`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (44`)
Yellow Card
I. Stolbovoy (41`)
Goal
M. Sagirov (5`)
(1-2)
Goal
I. Kuts (59`)
Red Card
V. Nurmagombetov (52`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Garannikov (39`)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (27`)
Goal
P. Garannikov (22`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (19`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
(0-0)
Goal (O.G)
V. Zemlyanskiy (61`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
A. Fatikhov (34`)
2. Division - Monday 8th October
Amur Blagoveshch  
0-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (67`)
Yellow Card
P. Zabrodin (59`)
(0-0)
Red Card
P. Garannikov (82`)
Yellow Card
P. Garannikov (35`)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (32`)
2. Division - Tuesday 2nd October
Yakutiya  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Starostin (69`)
Yellow Card
N. Shabonin (12`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (3`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (80`)
Goal
A. Fatikhov (12`)
2. Division - Thursday 6th September
Baykal  
0-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
I. Leskov (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Korobeynikov (78`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (12`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th August
Sibiryak Bratsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Semakin (28`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (70`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (14`)
Goal
A. Drobyshev (9`)
2. Division - Monday 27th August
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Shishkin (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Gudaev (33`)
Yellow Card
V. Zaprudskikh (30`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Seletskiy (70`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (17`)
2. Division - Friday 27th July
Dinamo Barnaul  
1-1
  FK Chita
Goal
A. Yarkin (75`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Fatikhov (27`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th July
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-2
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
I. Ivanov (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Tarala (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Gimranov (72`)
Yellow Card
K. Krolevets (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Oganesyan (38`)
Goal
E. Oganesyan (12`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
P. Garannikov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Kochnev (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (70`)
Goal
V. Belichenko (40`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th July
Baykal  
2-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
R. Gadzhiev (57`)
Goal
E. Dudikov (51`)
Yellow Card
E. Dudikov (35`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Garannikov (61`)
2. Division - Friday 1st June
Mostovik-Primorye  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
R. Alborov (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Salbiev (78`)
Yellow Card
I. Bazaev (73`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Khinchagov (29`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Tolmachev (34`)
2. Division - Tuesday 29th May
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
3-0
  FK Chita
Goal
I. Luzhnikov (74`)
Goal
S. Vinogradov (60`)
Yellow Card
I. Luzhnikov (54`)
Yellow Card
Y. Zalevskiy (40`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Vinogradov (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Tarasenko (19`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
Radian-Baykal  
2-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
S. Barkalov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Borovskiy (78`)
Yellow Card
I. Vakhrushev (65`)
Goal
S. Borovskiy (44`)
Yellow Card
R. Stefanov (8`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (1`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (75`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Fatikhov (22`)
2. Division - Wednesday 2nd May
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-2
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Zarubin (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (33`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Schastlivtsev (83`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (67`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (24`)
2. Division - Sunday 29th April
Metal Novokuznetsk  
2-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
S. Egorov (74`)
Yellow Card
I. Nedorezov (69`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (67`)
Goal
S. Egorov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Kirillov (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Podprugin (75`)
Yellow Card
R. Gavryush (52`)
2. Division - Tuesday 11th October
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
1-1
  FK Chita
Red Card
S. Korotkov (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Zaprudskikh (38`)
Goal
M. Gorodtsov (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (31`)
(1-0)
Goal
E. Vekvart (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (67`)
Red Card
E. Alkhimov (56`)
2. Division - Saturday 8th October
Sibiryak Bratsk  
2-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
K. Kondratjev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveev (63`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (39`)
Goal
S. Dunaev (38`)
Yellow Card
M. Ulyanov (33`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (31`)
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (2`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (57`)
Goal
P. Garannikov (40`)
2. Division - Wednesday 21st September
Yakutiya Yakutsk  
0-4
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
R. Zhilin (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Bulanovskiy (41`)
(0-1)
Goal
E. Bastov (84`)
Goal
M. Vanev (82`)
Goal
A. Smyshljaev (73`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (42`)
Goal
P. Garannikov (28`)
2. Division - Wednesday 31st August
Amur Blagoveshch  
2-3
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
S. Ukharev (90`)
Goal
M. Filippov (71`)
Goal
M. Filippov (39`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
E. Alkhimov (90`)
Goal
E. Alkhimov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (32`)
Goal
M. Vanev (10`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th August
Smena Komsomolsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
I. Levin (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Alkhimov (26`)
2. Division - Thursday 21st July
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Bagaev (81`)
Yellow Card
E. Krug (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Areshchenkov (48`)
Goal
D. Komogorov (19`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (60`)
2. Division - Monday 18th July
Dinamo Barnaul  
2-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
S. Shumilin (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Derkach (56`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Goryunov (49`)
Yellow Card
I. Goryunov (29`)
Goal
A. Maiboroda (6`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Alkhimov (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (52`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Mostovik-Primorye  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
M. Oboznyi (90`)
Red Card
D. Korolev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (66`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Seletskiy (77`)
Goal
P. Garannikov (76`)
2. Division - Monday 27th June
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Alekseevtsev (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Rodin (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Kondratyuk (65`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Vinogradov (14`)
(1-0)
Goal
P. Garannikov (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Garannikov (74`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th June
Radian-Baykal  
1-1
  FK Chita
Goal
E. Dudikov (84`)
Yellow Card
D. Pytlev (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (55`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (47`)
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Rakhmatullin (90`)
Goal
M. Vanev (80`)
Red Card
V. Belichenko (66`)
Yellow Card
V. Seletskiy (40`)
Yellow Card
E. Alkhimov (29`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (29`)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (23`)
2. Division - Sunday 29th May
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
S. Dzodziev (84`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Garannikov (33`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th May
Metal Novokuznetsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
D. Shevelev (43`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Smyshljaev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (65`)
Cup - Sunday 22nd May
Radian-Baykal  
3-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Borovskiy (72`)
Goal
A. Bogatyrev (25`)
Goal
A. Pyrchenkov (21`)
Goal
D. Pytlev (15`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (86`)
Goal
G. Garmashov (31`)
Yellow Card
R. Gavryush (26`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (23`)
Yellow Card
K. Markevich (5`)
2. Division - Saturday 7th May
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
2-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
E. Plavskikh (90`)
Goal
A. Dudolev (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Gudaev (52`)
Goal
M. Zhitnev (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (57`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (53`)
Yellow Card
R. Gavryush (51`)
Yellow Card
G. Garmashov (20`)
2. Division - Wednesday 4th May
Sibiryak Bratsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
D. Galin (59`)
Yellow Card
T. Netkachev (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (58`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (46`)
2. Division - Saturday 23rd October
Radian-Baykal  
1-1
  FK Chita
Goal
E. Uchurov (57`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Navrodskiy (70`)
2. Division - Saturday 16th October
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
S. Selistrovskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Serebryakov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Khoroshilov (1`)
(0-0)
Goal
R. Kuklin (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (10`)
2. Division - Wednesday 13th October
Smena Komsomolsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
E. Fedotov (60`)
Goal
A. Gefel (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Gefel (26`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
P. Garannikov (58`)
2. Division - Saturday 25th September
Dinamo Barnaul  
2-0
  FK Chita
Goal
V. Zavyalov (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Kovalev (28`)
Goal
M. Surshkov (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Kuts (85`)
2. Division - Wednesday 22nd September
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Volgin (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Priporov (13`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Navrodskiy (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (41`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th August
Dinamo Barnaul  
1-3
  FK Chita
Goal
M. Eruslanov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kazikhanov (84`)
Red Card
D. Sergeev (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Sergeev (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Zelenov (41`)
(0-1)
Goal
K. Kochkaev (89`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Kochkaev (85`)
Yellow Card
K. Kochkaev (75`)
Goal
G. Garmashov (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (30`)
2. Division - Thursday 29th July
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
R. Sitdikov (62`)
Red Card
B. Kirakosyan (56`)
Yellow Card
B. Kirakosyan (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Vekvart (90`)
2. Division - Monday 26th July
Sibiryak Bratsk  
1-2
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
I. Shapovalov (90`)
Goal
V. Kirillov (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Voloschuk (39`)
Yellow Card
V. Kirillov (32`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Navrodskiy (72`)
Goal
A. Smyshljaev (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Seletskiy (48`)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (5`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th July
Mostovik-Primorye  
1-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Agrofenin (90`)
Goal
V. Lazarev (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Tikhonkikh (77`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Monday 5th July
Okean Nakhodka  
0-2
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
T. Netkachev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Zvagolskiy (22`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
K. Kochkaev (79`)
Goal
A. Podprugin (75`)
2. Division - Saturday 19th June
Radian-Baykal  
2-1
  FK Chita
Goal
A. Tolmachev (70`)
Goal
V. Nakhanovich (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Shtyn (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Nekrasov (11`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Smyshljaev (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (68`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (49`)
Goal
K. Kochkaev (40`)
Yellow Card
R. Gavryush (26`)
2. Division - Friday 11th June
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Serebryakov (57`)
Goal
M. Bondarenko (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Familtsev (14`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Podprugin (86`)
Yellow Card
K. Kochkaev (65`)
Goal
G. Garmashov (45`)
2. Division - Tuesday 8th June
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Gefel (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (83`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Kochkaev (85`)
Goal
R. Gavryush (76`)
2. Division - Thursday 20th May
Metal Novokuznetsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
D. Panteleev (90`)
Goal
D. Uryvkov (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Zemlyanskiy (16`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Seletskiy (26`)
Goal
V. Belichenko (17`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (3`)
2. Division - Monday 17th May
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
2-1
  FK Chita
Goal
A. Mansurov (77`)
Goal
A. Mansurov (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Priporov (40`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (62`)
Goal
K. Kochkaev (35`)
Cup - Monday 3rd May
Radian-Baykal  
2-0
  FK Chita
1. Division - Wednesday 14th October
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
2-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
M. Komkov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Gogniev (84`)
Goal
A. Perov (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Gudukin (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Perov (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Leskov (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Nyukhalov (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Bulatenko (24`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (15`)
1. Division - Sunday 11th October
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
3-0
  FK Chita
Goal
M. Mysin (90`)
Goal
A. Bujvolov (79`)
Goal
S. Rashevskiy (44`)
(1-0)
Red Card
I. Smolnikov (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Smolnikov (76`)
Yellow Card
G. Boghiu (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Podprugin (15`)
1. Division - Tuesday 22nd September
Cherno Novorosisk  
3-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Chadov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Oreshchuk (79`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Agrofenin (70`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
S. Burziev (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (39`)
Yellow Card
S. Golyatkin (21`)
Goal
D. Gorbushin (3`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Agrofenin (78`)
Red Card
M. Vanev (73`)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (43`)
Yellow Card
I. Leskov (32`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th September
FK Krasnodar  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
A. Mikheev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Oleynik (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsukanov (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Burakov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (59`)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (1`)
1. Division - Monday 31st August
Baltika Kaliningrad  
2-1
  FK Chita
Goal
I. Zavaliy (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Sidyaev (44`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Zavaliy (26`)
Yellow Card
I. Zavaliy (21`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Kreisman (60`)
Yellow Card
I. Leskov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (43`)
Yellow Card
S. Nyukhalov (26`)
1. Division - Friday 28th August
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
0-2
  FK Chita
Red Card
M. Vjestica (82`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kuznetsov (40`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Khabarov (82`)
Goal
I. Nagibin (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Bulatenko (79`)
Yellow Card
I. Smolnikov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Agrofenin (37`)
Goal
I. Smolnikov (12`)
1. Division - Sunday 9th August
Metallurg Lipetsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Utitskikh (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Krendelev (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Khabarov (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Bulatenko (78`)
Yellow Card
E. Gorodov (76`)
Red Card
A. Agrofenin (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Nyukhalov (73`)
Yellow Card
I. Smolnikov (31`)
Goal
I. Nagibin (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Agrofenin (23`)
1. Division - Thursday 6th August
Salyut Belgorod  
5-2
  FK Chita
Goal
A. Poroshin (81`)
Goal
N. Markov (62`)
Goal
A. Bazhev (44`)
Yellow Card
N. Markov (20`)
Goal
N. Markov (17`)
Goal
V. Korobkin (15`)
(3-1)
Goal
A. Agrofenin (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Burakov (60`)
Yellow Card
R. Belyaev (43`)
Goal
I. Smolnikov (41`)
1. Division - Thursday 9th July
Sibir Novosibirsk  
3-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
D. Buhriakov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Medvedev (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumilin (64`)
Yellow Card
E. Zinovyev (61`)
Goal
A. Medvedev (34`)
Goal
T. Vychodil (13`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Seletskiy (35`)
1. Division - Monday 6th July
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
A. Katulskiy (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Alikin (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Sinitsyn (12`)
Cup - Wednesday 1st July
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Goal
V. Karmazinenko (51`)
(0-0)
1. Division - Wednesday 24th June
MVD Rossya Moscow  
0-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
L. Kantonistov (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Kotov (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Korolev (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Utitskikh (47`)
(0-0)
Red Card
M. Kreisman (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Kreisman (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Agrofenin (35`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (11`)
1. Division - Friday 5th June
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
2-0
  FK Chita
Goal
A. Nikolaev (77`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Davidov (21`)
Yellow Card
N. Magzhanov (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Bulatenko (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Boghiu (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Podprugin (53`)
Yellow Card
E. Gorodov (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (3`)
1. Division - Tuesday 2nd June
Anzhi Makhachkala  
3-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
E. Mamaev (87`)
Goal
D. Tsoraev (86`)
Goal
E. Sajaia (38`)
Goal
M. Bakaev (17`)
(2-0)
1. Division - Thursday 14th May
Vityaz Podolsk  
0-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
R. Grigoryan (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Podprugin (44`)
1. Division - Monday 11th May
NoSta Novotroitsk  
2-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (82`)
Goal
A. Antonnikov (39`)
Goal
D. Klopkov (25`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
P. Alikin (66`)
1. Division - Wednesday 22nd April
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
3-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
I. Gnanou (86`)
Goal
S. Dadu (58`)
Goal
T. Cizek (42`)
Yellow Card
T. Varziev (34`)
Goal
S. Dadu (10`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
P. Alikin (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Belichenko (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Nyukhalov (32`)
1. Division - Sunday 19th April
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
0-1
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
R. Mavletdinov (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (36`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Ionov (84`)
Red Card
A. Agrofenin (79`)
Goal
I. Nagibin (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Agrofenin (26`)
1. Division - Tuesday 31st March
Luch Vladivostok  
1-1
  FK Chita
Goal
E. Sakhnevich (29`)
Yellow Card
B. Gubliya (14`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Vanev (40`)
Yellow Card
S. Stcheglov (8`)
Goal
M. Kreisman (4`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th March
Energiya Khabarovsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
Yellow Card
V. Karmazinenko (43`)
Goal
V. Karmazinenko (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Stcheglov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Agrofenin (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Khabarov (65`)
Yellow Card
G. Boghiu (42`)
PFL Cup - 2. Division - Monday 10th November
Volgar-Gazprom II  
2-3
  FK Chita
PFL Cup - 2. Division - Friday 7th November
Metallurg Lipetsk  
1-0
  FK Chita
2. Division - Saturday 18th October
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
1-1
  FK Chita
2. Division - Wednesday 1st October
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
2. Division - Monday 15th September
Amur Blagoveshch  
1-2
  FK Chita
2. Division - Saturday 30th August
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-2
  FK Chita
2. Division - Sunday 27th July
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
1-3
  FK Chita
2. Division - Thursday 24th July
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
0-0
  FK Chita
2. Division - Sunday 6th July
Okean Nakhodka  
1-1
  FK Chita
2. Division - Thursday 3rd July
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-4
  FK Chita
2. Division - Wednesday 25th June
Sibiryak Bratsk  
1-1
  FK Chita
2. Division - Monday 2nd June
Amur Blagoveshch  
0-0
  FK Chita
2. Division - Friday 30th May
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  FK Chita
2. Division - Tuesday 29th April
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-2
  FK Chita
2. Division - Saturday 26th April
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-3
  FK Chita
Cup - Saturday 28th April
Amur Blagoveshch  
3-1
  FK Chita

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fk chita News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football