Druzhba Maikop

Teams /  Russia  / druzhba maikop 
Druzhba Maikop have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Druzhba Maikop Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Friday 19th September
Druzhba Maikop  
1-1
  Cherno Novorosisk
Yellow Card
R. Akhmedkhanov (72`)
Goal
Z. Osmaev (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Datkhuzhev (61`)
(0-0)
Goal
N. Boyarintsev (65`)
Yellow Card
B. Mustafaev (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Alibegashvili (35`)
2. Division - Saturday 13th September
Sochi  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Safonov (66`)
Goal
I. Paderin (57`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Paderin (38`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
A. Datkhuzhev (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalbuzov (42`)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (39`)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (36`)
2. Division - Sunday 7th September
Druzhba Maikop  
1-0
  SKChF Sevastopol'
Goal
A. Kogoniya (56`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Krasnodar II  
3-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
E. Andrienko (79`)
Goal
B. Shavlokhov (64`)
Goal
N. Komlichenko (56`)
Goal
N. Akimov (39`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (89`)
Goal
A. Pishtikov (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Akhmedkhanov (54`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th August
Druzhba Maikop  
0-1
  Afips
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalbuzov (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Storozhuk (90`)
Goal
O. Pravilo (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Polikutin (63`)
Cup - Saturday 16th August
Druzhba Maikop  
0-1
  FK Astrakhan
Yellow Card
E. Natalich (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Mukov (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Potapov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Azhmukhambetov (90`)
Goal
S. Sechin (63`)
Yellow Card
L. Ururu (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Atti-Bayeba (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Kaleutin (16`)
2. Division - Tuesday 12th August
FK Torpedo Armavir  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
A. Domshinsky (76`)
(0-0)
Cup - Friday 8th August
Druzhba Maikop  
3-0
  Dinamo Stavropol
Yellow Card
A. Datkhuzhev (90`)
Goal
R. Akhmedkhanov (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalbuzov (74`)
Goal
R. Akhmedkhanov (49`)
Goal
R. Akhmedkhanov (21`)
(1-0)
Cup - Friday 1st August
Biolog  
1-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
D. Gubochkin (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Shamarin (61`)
Goal
A. Nozdrunov (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Nesterov (52`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
K. Kondratjev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalbuzov (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (45`)
Goal
A. Kogoniya (33`)
Goal
D. Pavlov (4`)
2. Division - Saturday 31st May
SKA Rostov na Donu  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
S. Tumasyan (70`)
Goal
A. Mamonov (61`)
Yellow Card
R. Valeev (38`)
Yellow Card
I. Lyapusov (22`)
Yellow Card
A. Mamonov (18`)
Yellow Card
I. Gubanov (5`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Barokov (59`)
Goal
K. Eidelnant (33`)
2. Division - Monday 19th May
FK Astrakhan  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal (Pen)
S. Sechin (59`)
Yellow Card
D. Shchuchkin (5`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (79`)
Red Card
E. Natalich (58`)
2. Division - Thursday 8th May
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
N. Ibragimov (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Anisimov (67`)
Goal
A. Bogatyrev (39`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Volkov (71`)
Yellow Card
E. Natalich (56`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th April
FK Torpedo Armavir  
0-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
V. Yaroslavtsev (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Nesterenko (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Gaev (69`)
2. Division - Thursday 10th April
FK Taganrog  
0-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Eidelnant (75`)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Volkov (37`)
2. Division - Thursday 7th November
Cherno Novorosisk  
3-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
S. Verkashanskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sidorichev (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (70`)
Goal
S. Verkashanskiy (60`)
Goal
M. Alibegashvili (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Eidelnant (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Konov (65`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (23`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th October
Terek Grozny II  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
B. Usmanov (82`)
Goal
B. Usmanov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Mamonov (41`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Ushakov (65`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th October
Biolog  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
I. Sapozhnikov (86`)
(0-0)
Goal
R. Takliev (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Konov (84`)
Yellow Card
K. Eidelnant (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Kottoev (18`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th October
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal (Pen)
A. Khugaev (49`)
Goal
A. Zarochentsev (39`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Ibragimov (62`)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (45`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (34`)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (25`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th September
Vityaz Krymsk  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
M. Ustinov (79`)
Goal
B. Kaloev (69`)
Goal
A. Grigoryan (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Eidelnant (68`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (46`)
2. Division - Saturday 14th September
Alaniya II  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
G. Tuaev (71`)
Yellow Card
Z. Khadikov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Khabalov (55`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Tuaev (37`)
Goal
D. Khastsaev (23`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (88`)
Goal
A. Kottoev (27`)
2. Division - Wednesday 4th September
Energiya Volzhskiy  
0-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Red Card
D. Olifirenko (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Kutynets (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Galishnikov (59`)
Yellow Card
I. Myasnikov (37`)
Yellow Card
D. Olifirenko (35`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (81`)
Yellow Card
K. Eidelnant (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Datkhuzhev (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Tselovalnikov (57`)
Goal
A. Datkhuzhev (33`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (29`)
Goal
Z. Osmaev (11`)
2. Division - Wednesday 28th August
Olimpia Volgograd  
5-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
A. Serdyuk (90`)
Goal
A. Serdyuk (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Yatsuk (81`)
Goal
V. Borisov (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Smirnov (35`)
Goal
A. Serdyuk (7`)
Goal
A. Serdyuk (3`)
(3-0)
Goal
K. Eidelnant (90`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Eidelnant (82`)
Yellow Card
K. Treshchanskiy (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Ushakov (39`)
2. Division - Saturday 17th August
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
R. Eremeev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Mildzikhov (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolomiychenko (42`)
Yellow Card
S. Sikach (28`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Akhba (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Eidelnant (30`)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (24`)
2. Division - Sunday 4th August
Krasnodar II  
2-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal (Pen)
O. Samsonov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Mikhaylov (69`)
Goal
N. Chkhapelia (44`)
Yellow Card
P. Kryzhevskikh (30`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyabirov (18`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Konov (70`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Volkov (19`)
Yellow Card
A. Volkov (10`)
2. Division - Monday 22nd July
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
B. Tagirov (74`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gadzhibekov (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (20`)
2. Division - Friday 12th July
Mitos  
3-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Alekseev (65`)
Goal
A. Moroz (45`)
Goal
R. Smolskiy (29`)
Goal
D. Agaptsev (19`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Volkov (73`)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (67`)
Yellow Card
N. Ibragimov (52`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (49`)
Cup - Sunday 7th July
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Vagidov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhibekov (79`)
Goal
A. Vagidov (73`)
Goal
R. Aliev (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (79`)
Yellow Card
N. Ibragimov (73`)
2. Division - Friday 31st May
Angusht  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
Z. Akhkilgov (88`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Mukov (28`) (O.G)
Goal
M. Guguev (9`)
(2-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 21st May
FK Torpedo Armavir  
3-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
A. Gevorkyan (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Lobkarev (77`)
Goal
A. Gevorkyan (66`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Verkashanskiy (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Nesterenko (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Makoev (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Natkho (38`)
2. Division - Saturday 11th May
FK Taganrog  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
A. Valuiskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Zakharchenko (86`)
Goal (Pen)
L. Reshetnikov (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Nechukin (45`)
2. Division - Friday 26th April
Olimpia Volgograd  
3-3
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
V. Lyundin (90`)
Goal
N. Galkin (90`)
Goal
D. Kovalenko (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Serdyuk (65`)
Goal
I. Gerasimov (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Ufaev (29`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (90`)
Goal
A. Nartikov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Barakhoev (18`)
Goal
I. Zhegulin (17`)
Goal
I. Kokorev (12`)
2. Division - Monday 15th April
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
B. Kirakosyan (68`)
Yellow Card
T. Teberdiev (41`)
Yellow Card
D. Vavilov (16`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Monday 12th November
Biolog  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
K. Morozov (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Nechaev (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Volkov (3`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Kazakov (55`)
2. Division - Thursday 1st November
Alaniya II  
3-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
S. Baloyan (90`)
Goal
A. Bagaev (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Doguzov (80`)
Yellow Card
P. Bessonov (51`)
Yellow Card
G. Kulov (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzalaev (36`)
Goal
P. Bessonov (31`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Sunday 21st October
Energiya Volzhskiy  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Kokoskeriya (77`)
Goal
I. Maslennikov (57`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Petrosyan (50`)
Yellow Card
I. Maslennikov (6`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kuznetsov (90`)
Goal
A. Vinnikov (53`)
2. Division - Thursday 11th October
Cherno Novorosisk  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
E. Kornilov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Makiev (84`)
Goal
A. Minosyan (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (67`)
2. Division - Sunday 30th September
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
Z. Konov (88`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Sandakov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (80`)
2. Division - Friday 14th September
Volgar Astrakhan II  
1-3
  Druzhba Maikop
Red Card
A. Atti-Bayeba (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Kachura (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Semakin (77`)
Goal
P. Pivovarov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Atti-Bayeba (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Farinov (42`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (90`)
Goal
I. Zhegulin (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (58`)
Goal
D. Vasilkin (49`)
Goal
A. Kazakov (39`)
2. Division - Monday 3rd September
SKA Rostov na Donu  
0-3
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
I. Dikhnov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Biryukov (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Vinnikov (69`)
Goal
V. Luchin (68`)
Goal
A. Vinnikov (54`)
2. Division - Wednesday 22nd August
Slavyanskiy  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Kolobov (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Stafionov (28`)
Goal
B. Kaloev (14`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
R. Takliev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Natkho (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Datkhuzhev (39`)
Goal
A. Nartikov (33`)
2. Division - Thursday 9th August
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
4-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
B. Tagirov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhibekov (87`)
Goal
F. Fatullaev (63`)
Goal
R. Aliev (60`)
Goal
R. Gitinov (53`)
Goal
T. Shavanov (3`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Konov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Konov (87`)
Goal
V. Luchin (80`)
Cup - Sunday 5th August
Alaniya II  
4-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
S. Takazov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Baloyan (82`)
Goal
P. Bessonov (80`)
Goal
G. Gogichaev (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Gatikoev (36`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Gigolaev (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Nartikov (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Natkho (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Valiev (16`)
2. Division - Thursday 26th July
FK Astrakhan  
6-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
D. Ivanov (65`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Sechin (54`)
Yellow Card
S. Sechin (47`)
Goal
A. Bolonin (43`)
Goal
M. Azhmukhambetov (40`)
Goal
V. Grigoryan (18`)
Yellow Card
M. Alibegashvili (14`)
Goal
S. Sechin (6`)
(4-0)
Yellow Card
R. Batyrbiev (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (37`)
2. Division - Monday 16th July
Mitos  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Serdyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Kazachenko (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Kosarev (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Suprun (26`)
Goal
V. Bokov (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Datkhuzhev (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Zhegulin (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Emkuzhev (55`)
2. Division - Thursday 31st May
FK Taganrog  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Maslevskiy (72`)
Goal
T. Zelenskiy (28`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Khabilov (88`)
Goal
A. Khabilov (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Khabekirov (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Kuznetsov (57`)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (24`)
2. Division - Saturday 19th May
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhibekov (90`)
Goal
M. Mametov (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Abidinov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Gazimagomedov (66`)
Goal
R. Gitinov (32`)
Yellow Card
R. Gitinov (24`)
Yellow Card
M. Ispagiev (6`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Magkeev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (66`)
2. Division - Monday 7th May
Biolog  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
D. Olifirenko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Volkov (42`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Volkov (31`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Khabekirov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Khabilov (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Kiyashkin (39`)
Yellow Card
D. Vasilkin (30`)
2. Division - Tuesday 1st May
Energiya Volzhskiy  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (33`)
Yellow Card
P. Orlov (30`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Khabilov (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Magkeev (27`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th April
Olimpia Gelendzhik  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
G. Kenkishvili (75`)
Goal
V. Basiev (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Basiev (21`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Gordiyuk (9`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Kazakov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (90`)
Red Card
M. Magkeev (8`)
2. Division - Sunday 23rd October
SKA Rostov na Donu  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
S. Sharov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Afanasiev (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Poteshkin (59`)
Red Card
F. Geydarov (56`)
Yellow Card
E. Popov (28`)
Goal
S. Poteshkin (24`)
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (20`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (79`)
Yellow Card
R. Khabekirov (56`)
Red Card
A. Piskunov (52`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Khabekirov (29`)
2. Division - Sunday 9th October
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
A. Shakov (87`)
Yellow Card
N. Ibragimov (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Popov (36`)
(0-0)
Red Card
O. Abaev (71`)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Nartikov (11`)
2. Division - Monday 26th September
Mitos  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Alekseev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Osinov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Dubovoy (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Shirshov (9`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Kravtsov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Batyrbiev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Kiyashkin (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Gish (89`)
Goal
R. Khabekirov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (51`)
2. Division - Sunday 11th September
Slavyanskiy  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Kuznetsov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Ustinov (88`)
Yellow Card
G. Aslanidi (81`)
Goal
A. Ukhabov (29`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Luchin (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Kiyashkin (48`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th August
Beslan  
0-3
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
M. Okazov (56`)
Yellow Card
Z. Khadikov (45`)
Yellow Card
O. Sakkati (31`)
Yellow Card
G. Kulov (21`)
Red Card
A. Valiev (21`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (90`)
Goal
R. Khabekirov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Khabilov (45`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Khabekirov (32`)
Goal
R. Khabekirov (18`)
2. Division - Sunday 14th August
FK Volgograd  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
R. Smolskiy (65`)
Goal
I. Ionov (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (85`)
Yellow Card
R. Batyrbiev (80`)
2. Division - Wednesday 13th July
Angusht  
3-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (90`)
Goal
V. Keligov (90`)
Goal
M. Guguev (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Merov (54`)
Goal (Pen)
T. Kariev (43`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (38`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Kazakov (90`)
Goal
A. Piskunov (70`)
Yellow Card
N. Moskalenko (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (37`)
2. Division - Tuesday 28th June
Dinamo Stavropol  
5-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
I. Bidov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Khaymanov (77`)
Yellow Card
R. Papulov (77`)
Goal
M. Markosov (71`)
Yellow Card
O. Kibizov (48`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Markosov (39`)
Goal
M. Dzakhmishev (24`)
Goal
M. Markosov (14`)
(3-0)
Goal (Pen)
K. Appaev (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzhigunov (77`)
Yellow Card
R. Khabekirov (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Vasilkin (69`)
2. Division - Sunday 12th June
Alaniya II  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
D. Kleschenko (58`)
Yellow Card
G. Kudryavtsev (29`)
Yellow Card
M. Bilaonov (22`)
Goal
D. Kleschenko (8`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Luchin (39`)
2. Division - Saturday 28th May
FK Torpedo Armavir  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
M. Potapov (83`)
Yellow Card
E. Lusikyan (69`)
Goal
Y. Ivanov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Shevchenko (41`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (69`)
Yellow Card
P. Kravtsov (24`)
2. Division - Thursday 12th May
FK Astrakhan  
2-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
N. Mertsalov (89`)
Goal
V. Karlaschuk (44`)
Goal
M. Birjukov (21`)
(2-2)
Red Card
V. Luchin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (84`)
Goal
D. Vasilkin (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Nartikov (24`)
Goal
R. Khabekirov (4`)
2. Division - Tuesday 26th April
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
2-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal (Pen)
S. Lukyanov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Alibegashvili (68`)
Yellow Card
M. Popov (66`)
Goal
P. Kolesnikov (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Naumenko (20`)
(1-0)
Red Card
S. Melanchenko (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (86`)
Goal
D. Vasilkin (76`)
Goal
A. Nartikov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Datkhuzhev (7`)
2. Division - Friday 5th November
FK Taganrog  
1-4
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
V. Shamara (72`)
Yellow Card
I. Korobeynikov (17`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Maltsev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Maltsev (88`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (80`)
Goal
S. Sandakov (65`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Uzdenov (63`)
Goal
S. Maltsev (47`)
2. Division - Sunday 24th October
Beslan  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Zaseev (84`)
Goal
A. Abaev (16`)
(1-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 12th October
FK Krasnodar 2000  
3-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Yudin (90`)
Goal
A. Yudin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazakov (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Kokoskeriya (44`)
Goal
L. Boev (34`)
Goal
A. Kazakov (9`)
(2-0)
Goal
T. Zelenskiy (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Poteshkin (73`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Balabanov (47`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th September
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
1-2
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
M. Litovchenko (75`)
Yellow Card
Z. Konov (50`)
Yellow Card
P. Minenko (36`)
Goal
M. Litovchenko (21`)
(1-1)
Goal
R. Uzdenov (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Okhrimenko (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Pavlov (38`)
Goal
V. Balabanov (37`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th September
Mitos  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
V. Sostin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gazimagomedov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Lapin (26`)
Yellow Card
V. Zubchenko (15`)
Goal
I. Dyagolchenko (3`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (42`)
Goal
T. Zelenskiy (37`)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st August
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
G. Bedoev (86`)
Yellow Card
N. Pliev (23`)
(0-0)
Goal
R. Kulov (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Kuznetsov (59`)
2. Division - Thursday 19th August
Angusht  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Barakhoev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Keligov (90`)
Goal
V. Luchin (79`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Balkarov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Balabanov (69`)
Yellow Card
T. Zelenskiy (45`)
2. Division - Sunday 8th August
Energiya Volzhskiy  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
N. Glushkov (38`)
Goal
S. Sokolov (9`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Pavlov (51`)
Goal
V. Balabanov (36`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd July
SKA Rostov na Donu  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
V. Streltsov (78`)
Goal
D. Mikhailenko (16`)
(1-1)
Goal
R. Uzdenov (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th July
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
3-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
D. Rodionov (74`)
Goal
P. Safronov (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Vavilov (52`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Safronov (28`)
Yellow Card
M. Mullyar (24`)
Goal
A. Sadirov (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Yudin (38`)
Red Card
B. Shogenov (26`)
2. Division - Monday 28th June
FK Torpedo Armavir  
0-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
S. Zangareev (53`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanenko (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Pavlov (14`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th June
Cherno Novorosisk  
4-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Minosyan (86`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Sinyaev (83`)
Yellow Card
G. Kenkishvili (73`)
Goal
V. Burmakov (66`)
Goal
Z. Karatlyashev (55`)
Goal
V. Burmakov (4`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Zhegulin (60`)
Yellow Card
R. Uzdenov (50`)
Yellow Card
I. Yudin (40`)
Yellow Card
M. Mukov (24`)
2. Division - Wednesday 26th May
FK Astrakhan  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Abramov (42`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Moskalenko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Romanenko (84`)
Goal
R. Uzdenov (61`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (37`)
2. Division - Thursday 13th May
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Goal
Z. Ibragimov (61`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Friday 30th April
FK Bataisk 2007  
0-0
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
L. Reshetnikov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Borisenko (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (90`)
Cup - Monday 26th April
Cherno Novorosisk  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Saturday 17th April
Dinamo Stavropol  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Yellow Card
A. Volkov (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Brovin (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Volobuev (44`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Romanenko (86`)
Goal
R. Uzdenov (6`)
2. Division - Sunday 8th November
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
0-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Tuesday 27th October
SKA Rostov na Donu  
4-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Thursday 15th October
Dinamo Stavropol  
1-3
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Sunday 4th October
FK Volgograd  
0-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd September
FK Taganrog  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Sunday 20th September
FK Bataisk 2007  
3-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Thursday 3rd September
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-2
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Sunday 30th August
FK Astrakhan  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Monday 17th August
Rotor Volgograd  
0-3
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Wednesday 5th August
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
4-2
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Friday 17th July
FK Torpedo Armavir  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Sunday 21st June
FK Krasnodar 2000  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Friday 12th June
FK Stavropol  
3-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Tuesday 26th May
Angusht  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Saturday 23rd May
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
Energiya Volzhskiy  
1-2
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Friday 10th April
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Saturday 1st November
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
3-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Monday 20th October
Dinamo Stavropol  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Thursday 9th October
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Saturday 27th September
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
0-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Monday 15th September
Rotor Volgograd  
0-4
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd September
FK Krasnodar 2000  
4-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Friday 22nd August
Nika Krasnyi Sulin  
2-3
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Saturday 16th August
Energiya Volzhskiy  
6-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Sunday 3rd August
FK Sochi 04  
2-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Monday 21st July
FK Krasnodar  
1-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Wednesday 9th July
FK Taganrog  
1-2
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Friday 27th June
FK Bataisk 2007  
7-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Sunday 15th June
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
3-0
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Monday 2nd June
FK Astrakhan  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Monday 19th May
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
0-1
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Tuesday 29th April
Spartak UGP Anapa  
1-2
  Druzhba Maikop
2. Division - Friday 18th April
Olimpia Volgograd  
5-1
  Druzhba Maikop
Cup - Saturday 14th April
FK Sochi 04  
2-1
  Druzhba Maikop

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for druzhba maikop News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football