Dinamo St Petersburg

Teams /  Russia  / Dinamo St Petersburg 
Dinamo St Petersburg have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Dinamo St Petersburg Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
LFL - Saturday 18th June
SDYuSShOR Veliky Novgorod  
1-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
1. Division - Saturday 6th November
Dinamo Briansk  
4-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
E. Junuzovic (90`)
Goal
E. Junuzovic (90`)
Goal
M. Romaschenko (90`)
Goal
A. Fomichev (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Romaschenko (80`)
Goal
M. Romaschenko (38`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Poluyakhtov (86`)
Red Card
V. Avsyuk (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Bondarenko (80`)
Yellow Card
E. Cheremisin (76`)
Red Card
K. Zimulka (66`)
Goal
M. Rogov (9`)
1. Division - Wednesday 3rd November
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
Aleksey Arkhipov (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Bondarenko (67`)
Yellow Card
K. Lobov (35`)
1. Division - Wednesday 6th October
KamAZ Nab Chelny  
2-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
A. Delkin (90`)
Goal
A. Delkin (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Ganiev (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Pimenov (45`)
Goal
M. Pimenov (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Kozlov (81`)
Yellow Card
K. Lobov (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Melnikov (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Poluyakhtov (39`)
1. Division - Sunday 3rd October
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod  
3-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
O. Martsvaladze (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Volkov (71`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Martsvaladze (69`)
Goal
G. Khojava (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyanin (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Evstafiev (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Bondarenko (34`)
1. Division - Tuesday 14th September
Energiya Khabarovsk  
0-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
M. Zhivnovitskiy (60`)
Yellow Card
G. Navruzov (40`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Evstafiev (8`)
Yellow Card
A. Khorin (1`)
1. Division - Saturday 11th September
Luch Vladivostok  
1-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
A. Bochkov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bochkov (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Udaliy (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolesnikov (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhdanov (35`)
Yellow Card
M. Burchenko (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (49`)
1. Division - Tuesday 24th August
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan  
3-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
S. Sikach (89`)
Goal
A. Zabolotnyi (32`)
Goal
N. Kazharov (26`)
Goal
N. Nesterenko (9`)
(3-0)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Kozlov (67`)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (61`)
Yellow Card
K. Zimulka (5`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st August
FK Volgograd  
1-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
E. Kanyenda (80`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Kozlov (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Epifanov (75`)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (62`)
1. Division - Monday 2nd August
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
3-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
N. Fiev (84`)
Goal
R. Zebelyan (82`)
Yellow Card
N. Fiev (70`)
Goal
E. Osipov (33`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (72`)
Yellow Card
K. Lobov (36`)
1. Division - Friday 30th July
FK Krasnodar  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Avsyuk (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Epifanov (84`)
Cup - Thursday 1st July
FK Istra  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
A. Epikhin (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Zimulka (84`)
Red Card
S. Chernogaev (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Syropyatov (27`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernogaev (25`)
1. Division - Wednesday 23rd June
Baltika Kaliningrad  
2-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
V. Timofeev (80`)
Goal
Y. Mamaev (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Golubov (26`)
Goal
D. Golubov (18`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Melnikov (84`)
1. Division - Tuesday 15th June
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast  
2-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
P. Sikimic (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gerk (80`)
Goal
A. Gerk (80`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gonezhukov (35`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernogaev (14`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th June
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
0-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
A. Druzin (26`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gonezhukov (65`)
Goal
S. Rogachev (18`)
1. Division - Monday 24th May
FK Khimki  
4-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
A. Yusupov (85`)
Yellow Card
E. Gapon (81`)
Goal
K. Dudchenko (76`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Ibragimov (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Dudchenko (71`)
Yellow Card
I. Klimov (56`)
Goal
A. Nezhelev (36`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Dyagolchenko (75`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gonezhukov (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernogaev (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Syropyatov (28`)
1. Division - Friday 21st May
Kuban Krasnodar  
2-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
M. Zhavnerchik (44`)
Goal
N. Zhilyaev (37`)
Goal
N. Nikezic (15`)
Yellow Card
N. Nikezic (10`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Zimulka (75`)
Yellow Card
G. Sakhvadze (67`)
Yellow Card
M. Rogov (65`)
1. Division - Sunday 2nd May
Salyut Belgorod  
1-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
V. Korobkin (71`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Bazhev (22`)
Yellow Card
M. Romaschenko (9`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Melnikov (87`)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (58`)
Goal
K. Zimulka (40`)
Yellow Card
M. Andreev (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Syropyatov (33`)
1. Division - Thursday 29th April
Avangard Kursk  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Yellow Card
D. Timachev (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Lukanchenkov (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Kondakov (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Nekrasov (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Davydov (70`)
Yellow Card
K. Lobov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Gonezhukov (60`)
1. Division - Saturday 10th April
Mordovya Saransk  
2-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
M. Budnikov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Dutov (76`)
Yellow Card
Rustem Mukhametshin (20`)
Goal
Rustem Mukhametshin (12`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Garbuzov (23`)
Yellow Card
I. Dyagolchenko (12`)
1. Division - Wednesday 7th April
FK Nizhnyi Novgorod  
1-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
Goal
A. Tikhonovetskiy (79`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Davydov (52`)
Yellow Card
G. Sakhvadze (46`)
Yellow Card
K. Zimulka (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Kurnaev (34`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd October
Spartak Shcholkovo  
0-3
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Monday 19th October
Torpedo Vladimir  
0-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Friday 9th October
Zenit St Petersburg II  
0-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Saturday 3rd October
FK Zelenograd  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Wednesday 30th September
Volga Tver  
1-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Thursday 10th September
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 2  
3-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Friday 14th August
Torpedo RG Moskva  
1-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Tuesday 11th August
FK Dimitrov  
0-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Monday 20th July
Spartak Kostroma  
2-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
0-3
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Tuesday 30th June
Volochanin Ratmir  
0-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Dinamo Vologda  
0-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Sunday 7th June
Sheksna Cherepov  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Thursday 21st May
Nara Desna Fominsk  
0-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Monday 18th May
FK Istra  
0-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Sunday 10th May
Sever Murmansk  
1-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Monday 20th April
SAC Moskva  
1-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Friday 17th April
FK Pskov 747  
0-3
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Thursday 30th October
FK Dimitrov  
2-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Monday 27th October
Torpedo RG Moskva  
1-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Saturday 11th October
Zenit St Petersburg II  
1-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Monday 22nd September
FK Istra  
2-3
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Friday 19th September
Nara Desna Fominsk  
4-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Wednesday 3rd September
Volga Tver  
1-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Sunday 31st August
FK Zelenograd  
2-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Thursday 21st August
FK Pskov 747  
1-3
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Tuesday 5th August
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  
1-2
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Saturday 2nd August
Spartak Kostroma  
2-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Sunday 13th July
FK Reutov  
0-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Thursday 10th July
Spartak Shcholkovo  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Monday 30th June
Volochanin Ratmir  
1-4
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Sunday 22nd June
Sever Murmansk  
2-3
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Wednesday 4th June
Sheksna Cherepov  
1-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Sunday 1st June
Dinamo Vologda  
1-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Sunday 4th May
MVD Rossya Moscow  
1-1
  Dinamo St Petersburg
2. Division - Thursday 1st May
Torpedo Vladimir  
0-0
  Dinamo St Petersburg

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
Bleacher Report - Yesterday
Limassol beat Zenit St Petersburg 1-0 at home in their Champions League third qualifying round first leg last month, thanks to a Lukasz Gikiewicz goal. The Cypriot outfit were comfortably overturned in Russia, but the first match is evidence that Spurs ...
The World Game - 1 week ago
Zenit St Petersburg equalled its best Russian Premier League result as it thrashed Torpedo Moscow 8-1. ... Artem Dzyuba netted twice for Spartak, taking his tally to four goals this season, as it came from behind to beat Dinamo Moscow 2-1. CSKA Moscow ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football