Angusht

Teams /  Russia  / angusht 
Angusht have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Angusht Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Saturday 13th September
Mitos  
0-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Roldugin (71`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Sunday 7th September
Angusht  
3-0
  Mashuk Pyatigorsk
Yellow Card
B. Merzhoev (90`)
Yellow Card
Z. Akhkilgov (88`)
Goal
A. Kottoev (77`)
Goal
A. Dzeytov (75`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Dzeytov (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzeytov (58`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Mullyar (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Sadirov (63`)
Yellow Card
R. Aliev (61`)
Red Card
B. Kirakosyan (9`)
2. Division - Monday 1st September
Dinamo Stavropol  
3-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Zarochentsev (90`)
Goal
D. Medvedev (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Medvedev (38`)
Goal
D. Medvedev (37`)
Goal
D. Nechaev (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Nechaev (28`)
(2-0)
Red Card
K. Khamkhoev (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Levin (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Shumskiy (56`)
Yellow Card
Z. Akhkilgov (51`)
Yellow Card
K. Khamkhoev (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (24`)
2. Division - Tuesday 26th August
Angusht  
1-1
  FK Volgograd
Red Card
S. Shudrov (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Shudrov (47`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Kottoev (28`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Ryabokon (67`)
Yellow Card
M. Lyashenko (39`)
Goal
I. Ionov (19`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th August
Terek Grozny II  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Idrisov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Garisultanov (88`)
Yellow Card
R. Asaev (87`)
Goal
D. Kadiev (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Kadiev (64`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Tuesday 12th August
Angusht  
3-2
  Spartak Nalchik
Goal
V. Shumskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Ufaev (84`)
Goal
A. Kottoev (70`)
Goal
A. Kottoev (44`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Guguev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bazhev (89`)
Yellow Card
Z. Kishev (59`)
Goal
K. Akhriev (6`)
Cup - Friday 1st August
Spartak Nalchik  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Shogenov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Bazhev (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Khamkhoev (4`)
1. Division - Thursday 15th May
Neft Nizhnekamsk  
5-1
  Angusht
Goal
D. Otstavnov (84`)
Goal
R. Kosyanchuk (66`)
Goal
I. Mikhalev (62`)
Goal
I. Mikhalev (49`)
Goal
M. Uridia (16`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Dyshekov (77`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (51`)
Goal
S. Putilin (23`)
1. Division - Sunday 11th May
Spartak Nalchik  
3-1
  Angusht
Goal
A. Shavaev (57`)
Goal
A. Shavaev (25`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Bolov (19`)
(2-1)
Red Card
M. Guguev (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzeytov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (54`)
Goal
A. Akhilgov (38`)
Yellow Card
S. Buchnev (18`)
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (15`)
1. Division - Wednesday 30th April
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
4-0
  Angusht
Goal
A. Yerkin (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Shustikov (62`)
Goal
O. Kasyan (52`)
Goal
O. Kasyan (39`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Kasyan (2`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
M. Sorochkin (42`)
Red Card
Z. Kishev (37`)
Red Card
S. Putilin (1`)
1. Division - Sunday 20th April
Gazovik Orenburg  
5-0
  Angusht
Goal
M. Barsov (78`)
Goal
V. Poluyakhtov (42`)
Goal
D. Tkachuk (28`)
Goal
D. Tkachuk (26`)
Goal
A. Khazov (18`)
(4-0)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (70`)
1. Division - Wednesday 9th April
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
4-1
  Angusht
Goal
I. Lambarschi (80`)
Goal
J. Lescano (77`)
Goal
I. Lambarschi (65`)
Yellow Card
K. Marushchak (60`)
Yellow Card
L. Adams (24`)
Goal
V. Leshonok (14`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Z. Kishev (90`)
Red Card
A. Dashaev (60`)
Red Card
Il. Gazdiev (60`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Guguev (25`)
1. Division - Sunday 30th March
Dinamo St. Petersburg  
4-0
  Angusht
Goal
M. Biryukov (90`)
Goal
V. Esin (79`)
Goal
V. Sushkin (24`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Sushkin (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Il. Gazdiev (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Buchnev (10`)
1. Division - Sunday 9th March
Arsenal Tula  
3-0
  Angusht
Goal
R. Timokhin (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Kašćelan (71`)
Goal
A. Bazanov (34`)
Goal
S. Ignatiev (26`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
M. Sorochkin (23`)
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (6`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd November
FK Volgograd  
3-0
  Angusht
Goal
K. Bayramyan (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Stavpets (59`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Appaev (31`)
Goal
A. Stavpets (1`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Il. Gazdiev (42`)
1. Division - Sunday 10th November
Luch Vladivostok  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
D. Gridnev (90`)
Goal
D. Dorozhkin (88`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Dyshekov (90`)
1. Division - Sunday 13th October
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa  
2-1
  Angusht
Goal
M. Tishkin (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Tishkin (67`)
Goal
A. Kilin (49`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Garakoev (75`)
1. Division - Tuesday 1st October
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
4-2
  Angusht
Yellow Card
S. Belousov (67`)
Goal
S. Belousov (49`)
Goal
A. Zotov (33`)
Goal
I. Gorbatenko (6`)
Goal
I. Gorbatenko (5`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
G. Guz (88`)
Goal
A. Karkaev (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Putilin (36`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (35`)
1. Division - Monday 16th September
Energiya Khabarovsk  
2-1
  Angusht
Goal
N. Zamaliev (90`)
Goal
A. Murnin (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Murnin (65`)
(0-1)
Red Card
A. Akhilgov (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (51`)
Goal
S. Garakoev (41`)
1. Division - Thursday 5th September
Sibir Novosibirsk  
1-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
M. Markosov (85`)
Yellow Card
R. Belyaev (80`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Markosov (75`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Mishchenko (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Putilin (74`)
Goal
M. Sorochkin (21`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (17`)
Cup - Saturday 31st August
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
0-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
R. Aliev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalbuzov (90`)
Red Card
F. Fatullaev (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Gadzhibekov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Vagidov (82`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Tsuroev (90`)
Yellow Card
Z. Kishev (90`)
Goal
S. Garakoev (31`)
1. Division - Friday 23rd August
Mordovya Saransk  
3-0
  Angusht
Goal
D. Kirichenko (86`)
Goal
R. Mukhametshin (28`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Mukhametshin (19`)
(2-0)
Red Card
S. Putilin (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (18`)
Yellow Card
S. Putilin (18`)
Red Card
A. Aushev (17`)
1. Division - Monday 12th August
Torpedo Moskva  
4-2
  Angusht
Yellow Card
M. Bagaev (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Shevchenko (90`)
Goal
L. Tesak (65`)
Goal
E. Gauračs (59`)
Goal
A. Katsalapov (26`)
Goal
D. Boyarintsev (6`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
S. Putilin (74`)
Goal
V. Albakov (67`)
Goal
I. Tsuroev (45`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (29`)
1. Division - Friday 2nd August
Salyut Belgorod  
3-0
  Angusht
Goal
A. Beketov (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Ahmetovic (30`)
Goal
M. Ahmetovic (28`)
Goal
A. Beketov (18`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (12`)
1. Division - Tuesday 23rd July
Baltika Kaliningrad  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Gatsko (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Sheliya (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Plopa (64`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Il. Gazdiev (41`)
Yellow Card
S. Putilin (6`)
1. Division - Saturday 13th July
Alaniya Vladikavkaz  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (45`)
Yellow Card
B. Khadartsev (37`)
Goal
B. Khadartsev (35`)
(1-0)
Red Card
V. Albakov (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (48`)
Yellow Card
G. Guz (31`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th June
FK Taganrog  
0-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
T. Sokolov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Valuiskiy (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Vlasov (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Merov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Tsuroev (77`)
Yellow Card
Im. Gazdiev (49`)
Goal
A. Dashaev (6`)
2. Division - Sunday 26th May
Volgar Astrakhan II  
1-3
  Angusht
Yellow Card
M. Zhabkin (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Frolov (64`)
Yellow Card
I. Mironov (60`)
Goal
A. Nesterenko (18`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Dzeytov (50`)
Goal
M. Guguev (46`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (31`)
Goal
M. Guguev (23`)
Goal
A. Dashaev (17`)
2. Division - Thursday 16th May
SKA Rostov na Donu  
0-3
  Angusht
2. Division - Monday 6th May
Slavyanskiy  
1-3
  Angusht
Yellow Card
M. Ustinov (55`)
Yellow Card
B. Kaloev (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Shavaev (37`)
Goal
G. Aslanidi (29`)
Red Card
A. Guseynov (27`)
(1-3)
Goal
M. Guguev (35`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Guguev (28`)
Goal
A. Akhilgov (17`)
2. Division - Friday 26th April
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Vagidov (77`)
Goal
A. Ismailov (73`)
Yellow Card
Z. Saaduev (58`)
Yellow Card
R. Gitinov (54`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Monday 15th April
FK Astrakhan  
1-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
M. Alibegashvili (30`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Sinyaev (27`)
Yellow Card
A. Kursekov (11`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (27`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Akhilgov (12`)
2. Division - Monday 12th November
Mitos  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
S. Sagin (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Alekseev (76`)
Yellow Card
N. Kazachenko (56`)
Goal
R. Smolskiy (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (56`)
Yellow Card
Z. Kishev (10`)
2. Division - Friday 26th October
FK Torpedo Armavir  
0-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
S. Gorelov (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Shakhov (35`)
(0-0)
Goal
Z. Kishev (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (44`)
2. Division - Tuesday 16th October
Druzhba Maikop  
0-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
R. Batyrbiev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Sandakov (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Emkuzhev (54`)
Yellow Card
S. Chalaev (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Il. Gazdiev (90`)
Red Card
A. Merov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Merov (67`)
Goal
A. Akhilgov (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (34`)
2. Division - Saturday 6th October
Olimpia Volgograd  
1-3
  Angusht
Red Card
S. Ufaev (76`)
Goal
E. Mamedov (46`)
Yellow Card
S. Ufaev (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Keligov (90`)
Goal
T. Kariev (72`)
Goal
A. Akhilgov (58`)
Goal
T. Kariev (52`)
2. Division - Tuesday 25th September
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
1-3
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Shakov (58`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Udodov (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Alimagomaev (8`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
T. Kariev (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Tsuroev (69`)
Goal
A. Karkaev (56`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (35`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (14`)
2. Division - Friday 14th September
Biolog  
1-2
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Gagloev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Medvedev (70`)
Yellow Card
K. Morozov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Tashev (48`)
Goal
A. Tashev (26`)
(1-0)
Goal
Z. Osmaev (80`)
Goal
M. Guguev (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (47`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th September
Alaniya II  
2-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Tomaev (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Tuaev (55`)
Goal
P. Bessonov (27`)
Yellow Card
T. Tsakulov (25`)
Goal
P. Bessonov (3`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (70`)
Goal
A. Dashaev (33`)
Yellow Card
K. Khamkoev (27`)
2. Division - Wednesday 22nd August
Energiya Volzhskiy  
0-2
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Trubnikov (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Romanov (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Khrushchak (41`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Guguev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Karkaev (41`)
Yellow Card
Im. Gazdiev (41`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (38`)
Goal
M. Guguev (15`)
2. Division - Tuesday 31st July
Cherno Novorosisk  
1-1
  Angusht
Goal
R. Maksimov (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Tolstykh (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Sidorichev (18`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Akhilgov (73`)
Goal
Z. Osmaev (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (30`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (19`)
2. Division - Saturday 21st July
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
0-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
V. Batrakov (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kottoev (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (81`)
Yellow Card
Il. Gazdiev (42`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (37`)
2. Division - Thursday 31st May
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
2-0
  Angusht
Goal
K. Treschanskiy (75`)
Goal
A. Nafash (3`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (70`)
2. Division - Saturday 19th May
Beslan  
1-4
  Angusht
Goal
P. Bessonov (86`)
Yellow Card
S. Baloyan (77`)
Red Card
G. Kulov (72`)
Red Card
S. Kabulov (60`)
Yellow Card
O. Sakkati (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Kabulov (38`)
Yellow Card
G. Kulov (20`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (90`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Kariev (82`)
Goal
I. Gazdiev (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (72`)
Goal
G. Guz (68`)
Goal
V. Albakov (18`)
Yellow Card
A. Merov (11`)
2. Division - Monday 7th May
FK Volgograd  
4-0
  Angusht
Goal
D. Zubko (90`)
Goal
S. Shumilin (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumilin (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Borisov (74`)
Yellow Card
O. Aleynik (71`)
Goal
D. Guz (56`)
Goal
A. Nechaev (40`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Merov (55`)
2. Division - Wednesday 25th April
Druzhba Maikop  
0-3
  Angusht
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Khabilov (53`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (90`)
Goal
Z. Osmaev (90`)
Goal
Z. Osmaev (89`)
Goal
M. Guguev (41`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th April
Energiya Volzhskiy  
1-2
  Angusht
Yellow Card
P. Orlov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Vinogradov (22`)
Goal
A. Akentjev (8`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Guguev (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (76`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (73`)
Goal
M. Guguev (23`)
2. Division - Sunday 23rd October
Dinamo Stavropol  
1-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Kulumbegov (82`)
Red Card
D. Narizhniy (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Kashiev (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Narizhniy (45`)
Yellow Card
E. Dovganev (24`)
Goal
A. Kulumbegov (19`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (33`)
2. Division - Sunday 9th October
Alaniya II  
1-3
  Angusht
Yellow Card
B. Toboev (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Doguzov (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Bugulov (45`)
Goal
D. Gatikoev (44`)
(1-3)
Yellow Card
V. Keligov (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (49`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (33`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (16`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (3`)
2. Division - Monday 26th September
FK Torpedo Armavir  
2-0
  Angusht
Goal
R. Urazov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Boyarintsev (59`)
Goal
V. Shakhov (57`)
(0-0)
2. Division - Sunday 11th September
FK Astrakhan  
6-2
  Angusht
Goal
M. Birjukov (77`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Sechin (65`)
Goal
Y. Pugachev (53`)
Goal
S. Grinenko (51`)
Goal
Y. Pugachev (29`)
Yellow Card
S. Kaleutin (27`)
Yellow Card
V. Komarov (27`)
Goal
M. Birjukov (16`)
Yellow Card
Y. Pugachev (12`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (83`)
Goal
A. Akhilgov (68`)
Red Card
A. Aushev (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (64`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (55`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (27`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (27`)
Goal
Z. Osmaev (2`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th August
FK Taganrog  
3-2
  Angusht
Goal
V. Shamara (90`)
Red Card
I. Piskunov (74`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (70`)
Goal
R. Sarjan (52`)
Yellow Card
I. Piskunov (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (88`)
Red Card
A. Dashaev (83`)
Goal
A. Kottoev (79`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Merov (47`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (36`)
2. Division - Sunday 14th August
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-1
  Angusht
Goal
T. Shavanov (48`)
(0-1)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (34`)
2. Division - Wednesday 20th July
Biolog  
0-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
R. Rozanov (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Olifirenko (54`)
Yellow Card
O. Pravilo (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (8`)
2. Division - Tuesday 28th June
Olimpia Gelendzhik  
1-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Vinnikov (34`)
Goal
V. Basiev (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (77`)
Goal (O.G)
I. Surov (53`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
T. Kariev (15`)
2. Division - Sunday 12th June
SKA Rostov na Donu  
3-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
V. Gagloev (89`)
Yellow Card
F. Geydarov (66`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Lebedintsev (59`)
Goal
I. Zhegulin (42`)
Yellow Card
S. Lebedintsev (36`)
Yellow Card
V. Chechulin (35`)
Goal
S. Lebedintsev (2`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
T. Kariev (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashaev (66`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (36`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Gagloev (11`) (O.G)
2. Division - Saturday 28th May
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
2-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
S. Vaniev (85`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Dzhatiev (78`)
Goal
Z. Ibragimov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Shakov (39`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Kumykov (78`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (65`)
Yellow Card
I. Gazdiev (49`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (25`)
2. Division - Thursday 12th May
Mitos  
2-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Suprun (88`)
Goal
D. Govorukhin (55`)
Yellow Card
N. Shirshov (41`)
Goal
I. Grinyuk (19`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
T. Kariev (78`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Kottoev (18`)
Cup - Sunday 8th May
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-0
  Angusht
Goal
S. Chalaev (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Merov (83`)
2. Division - Tuesday 26th April
Slavyanskiy  
3-1
  Angusht
Goal
E. Natalich (67`)
Goal
P. Minenko (63`)
Goal
I. Kolpakov (47`)
Yellow Card
D. Pinchuk (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Gazdiev (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (81`)
Goal
T. Kariev (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (68`)
Yellow Card
G. Guz (57`)
2. Division - Sunday 24th October
Energiya Volzhskiy  
2-2
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Ivanov (69`)
Goal
A. Ivanov (67`)
Goal
E. Pronin (1`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (69`)
Goal
A. Dzeytov (42`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (25`)
2. Division - Tuesday 12th October
FK Taganrog  
0-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
N. Shirshov (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Chernyshev (25`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Luchin (84`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th September
Beslan  
1-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Abaev (80`)
Red Card
A. Kaitov (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Dryaev (55`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Abaev (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Aushev (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhilgov (67`)
Red Card
Z. Osmaev (62`)
Goal
G. Guz (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Balkarov (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Barakhoev (18`)
Yellow Card
V. Roschevskiy (1`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th September
FK Krasnodar 2000  
4-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
I. Maslennikov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Sekret (85`)
Goal
A. Sekret (82`)
Goal
A. Maslennikov (65`)
Goal
S. Vasetskiy (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Bezglasnyi (19`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Dikov (16`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Barakhoev (66`)
2. Division - Monday 6th September
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
3-3
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Nartikov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Shovgenov (62`)
Goal
A. Konov (59`)
Goal
K. Treschanskiy (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Grigorenko (12`)
(1-1)
Red Card
V. Roschevskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Roschevskiy (90`)
Goal
A. Akhilgov (90`)
Goal
M. Guguev (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Shtefko (19`)
Goal
V. Keligov (10`)
2. Division - Wednesday 25th August
Mitos  
2-1
  Angusht
Red Card
D. Govorukhin (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Khinchagov (54`)
Goal
A. Lapin (20`)
Goal
R. Smolskiy (15`)
(2-1)
Red Card
A. Balkarov (82`)
Yellow Card
R. Zyazikov (66`)
Yellow Card
I. Gazdiev (54`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (40`)
2. Division - Friday 13th August
FK Astrakhan  
1-0
  Angusht
Goal
V. Grigoryan (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (8`)
2. Division - Monday 2nd August
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
5-1
  Angusht
Goal
M. Bagomedov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Ibragimov (56`)
Goal
A. Kurbanov (42`)
Goal
R. Ibragimov (38`)
Goal
M. Gafarov (23`)
Goal
S. Balamirzaev (2`)
(4-0)
Yellow Card
I. Gazdiev (78`)
Goal
R. Zyazikov (70`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd July
FK Bataisk 2007  
0-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Orekhov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Vdovenko (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Nechukin (73`)
Yellow Card
G. Guz (21`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th July
Dinamo Stavropol  
0-0
  Angusht
(0-0)
2. Division - Monday 28th June
SKA Rostov na Donu  
0-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Grantovskiy (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Dzeytov (88`)
Goal
V. Luchin (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (53`)
2. Division - Tuesday 15th June
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
5-0
  Angusht
Goal
P. Safronov (74`)
Goal
D. Dzhatiev (47`)
Goal
P. Safronov (32`)
Goal
A. Sadirov (3`)
Goal
P. Safronov (1`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
M. Guguev (68`)
Yellow Card
Z. Osmaev (8`)
Cup - Saturday 5th June
Cherno Novorosisk  
3-1
  Angusht
Goal
R. Balov (82`)
Goal
A. Grigoryan (69`)
Goal
Z. Karatlyashev (62`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (71`)
Goal
V. Albakov (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzeytov (37`)
Yellow Card
V. Nechukin (14`)
2. Division - Tuesday 1st June
FK Torpedo Armavir  
0-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
R. Balov (72`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Gazdiev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Albakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Daurbekov (67`)
2. Division - Thursday 20th May
Cherno Novorosisk  
4-0
  Angusht
Goal
Z. Karatlyashev (60`)
Goal
A. Omelchenko (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Okorochkov (38`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Burmakov (30`)
Goal
Z. Karatlyashev (13`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Balkarov (38`)
Yellow Card
V. Nechukin (30`)
2. Division - Thursday 6th May
Druzhba Maikop  
2-0
  Angusht
Yellow Card
I. Zhegulin (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Shogenov (88`)
Goal
D. Pavlov (70`)
Goal
R. Uzdenov (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Balabanov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Balkarov (22`)
Yellow Card
V. Luchin (11`)
Cup - Monday 26th April
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
1-2
  Angusht
2. Division - Thursday 22nd April
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
2-1
  Angusht
Yellow Card
A. Buraev (84`)
Goal
A. Buraev (70`)
Yellow Card
O. Abaev (63`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Buraev (19`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Dzeytov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Barakhoev (26`)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th October
Mashuk Pyatigorsk  
5-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Thursday 15th October
FK Torpedo Armavir  
2-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Wednesday 30th September
Dinamo Stavropol  
3-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Sunday 13th September
Druzhba Maikop  
0-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Thursday 10th September
FK Taganrog  
2-2
  Angusht
2. Division - Sunday 30th August
FK Stavropol  
1-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Monday 17th August
Dagdissel Kaspiysk  
1-1
  Angusht
2. Division - Wednesday 5th August
Energiya Volzhskiy  
1-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Friday 17th July
Zhemchuzhina Sochi  
4-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Saturday 4th July
Kavkaztransgaz 05  
2-1
  Angusht
2. Division - Sunday 21st June
SKA Rostov na Donu  
5-2
  Angusht
2. Division - Thursday 4th June
FK Krasnodar 2000  
1-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Monday 1st June
FK Volgograd  
4-1
  Angusht
2. Division - Saturday 16th May
FK Bataisk 2007  
2-2
  Angusht
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
Avtodor Vladikavkaz  
2-1
  Angusht
2. Division - Thursday 23rd April
FK Astrakhan  
2-0
  Angusht
2. Division - Friday 10th April
Rotor Volgograd  
2-1
  Angusht

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for angusht News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football