Amur Blagoveshch

Teams /  Russia  / amur blagoveshch 
Amur Blagoveshch have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Amur Blagoveshch Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Sunday 1st June
FK Chita  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Bodyalov (73`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Drobyshev (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (78`)
2. Division - Sunday 25th May
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-3
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal (Pen)
N. Kiverin (2`)
(1-3)
Red Card
I. Bazaev (73`)
Yellow Card
I. Bazaev (44`)
Red Card
A. Murtazov (25`)
Goal
A. Yashan (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (16`)
Goal
N. Drozdov (15`)
Goal
A. Vasilyev (6`)
2. Division - Thursday 22nd May
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
S. Shapovalov (86`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Korobov (82`)
Yellow Card
E. Kulev (77`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (81`)
Goal
R. Kuklin (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (14`)
2. Division - Saturday 3rd May
Yakutiya  
2-3
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Bulanovskiy (74`)
Goal
N. Shabonin (72`)
Yellow Card
D. Sergeev (51`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Kuleshov (36`)
(1-2)
Goal
R. Kuklin (64`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (56`)
Goal
A. Yashan (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (36`)
Goal
I. Bazaev (9`)
2. Division - Wednesday 23rd October
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Alborov (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Pshenichnikov (17`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Golubev (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Simonenko (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Yan (1`)
2. Division - Sunday 20th October
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Kondratyuk (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Gagloev (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (14`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th October
Sibiryak Bratsk  
1-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
M. Shevtsov (79`)
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (74`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sabanov (43`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Simonenko (67`)
Goal
R. Kuklin (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (54`)
Yellow Card
R. Evseev (42`)
Yellow Card
I. Belosorochko (17`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (9`)
2. Division - Wednesday 2nd October
Baykal  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Mineev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yushchuk (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Izotov (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Evseev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (81`)
2. Division - Tuesday 17th September
FK Chita  
4-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal (Pen)
M. Vanev (82`)
Goal
I. Kuts (70`)
Goal
K. Kozlov (53`)
Goal
A. Fatikhov (47`)
Yellow Card
K. Kozlov (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Golubev (67`)
Yellow Card
M. Eruslanov (12`)
2. Division - Tuesday 27th August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
1-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
E. Zverev (90`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Andreev (59`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Voyakin (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (10`)
2. Division - Saturday 24th August
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
0-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
V. Lipin (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Kushniruk (56`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Voyakin (90`)
Goal
I. Bazaev (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Eruslanov (36`)
Goal
I. Bazaev (19`)
2. Division - Saturday 3rd August
Yakutiya  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal (Pen)
S. Fedotov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Nemtsov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Omelchak (66`)
Goal
A. Bulanovskiy (39`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Eruslanov (84`)
Goal
A. Yashan (21`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (3`)
2. Division - Wednesday 5th June
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
V. Pletin (89`)
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (33`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Yan (88`)
Goal
D. Akhba (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Akhba (65`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (47`)
2. Division - Tuesday 21st May
Baykal  
1-3
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Kopytin (67`)
Yellow Card
M. Mashnev (62`)
Goal
S. Borovskiy (52`)
Yellow Card
I. Yakovlev (22`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Yashan (72`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (68`)
Goal
O. Kibizov (54`)
Yellow Card
O. Kibizov (12`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th May
FK Chita  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Areshchenkov (38`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (48`)
Yellow Card
O. Kibizov (27`)
Yellow Card
M. Paymuratov (22`)
2. Division - Friday 3rd May
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
2-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal (Pen)
A. Gagloev (79`)
Goal
A. Serebryakov (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Paymuratov (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Yan (57`)
2. Division - Tuesday 30th April
Luch Vladivostok  
3-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
S. Putilin (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Koryan (90`)
Goal
M. Sagirov (70`)
Yellow Card
I. Stolbovoy (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Tikhonovetskiy (45`)
Goal
A. Tikhonovetskiy (30`)
Goal
M. Sagirov (27`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
D. Akhba (61`)
Yellow Card
O. Kibizov (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Bagaev (45`)
Goal
I. Baldin (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Yashan (23`)
2. Division - Monday 29th October
Sibiryak Bratsk  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Shevtsov (26`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Maksim Filippov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Bagaev (45`)
2. Division - Friday 26th October
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
0-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Red Card
A. Shumov (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Semenenko (24`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Bogatyrev (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (65`)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (33`)
2. Division - Saturday 20th October
Yakutiya  
2-3
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
P. Galyukshev (81`)
Yellow Card
N. Shabonin (73`)
Goal
A. Dmitriev (4`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (87`)
Goal
A. Bogatyrev (64`)
Goal
Y. Erlikh (49`)
Goal
I. Baldin (45`)
Red Card
O. Kibizov (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (36`)
Yellow Card
Maksim Filippov (32`)
2. Division - Tuesday 2nd October
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
F. Pervushin (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Polyanskiy (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Maiboroda (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (51`)
Yellow Card
P. Zabrodin (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (14`)
2. Division - Saturday 29th September
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
0-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Sokolov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Egoshkin (74`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (67`)
Goal
Maksim Filippov (9`)
2. Division - Thursday 6th September
Smena Komsomolsk  
1-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
I. Puzan (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Takazov (80`)
Yellow Card
I. Levin (60`)
Yellow Card
M. Zhivnovitskiy (47`)
Goal
I. Levin (36`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Kibizov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Bagaev (79`)
Goal
Y. Erlikh (44`)
2. Division - Monday 20th August
Baykal  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
E. Dudikov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Korobeynikov (79`)
Yellow Card
N. Zamoroka (72`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Uzoikin (51`)
(0-1)
Red Card
S. Bagaev (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (69`)
Yellow Card
S. Bagaev (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Murtazov (59`)
Goal
P. Zabrodin (32`)
2. Division - Friday 17th August
FK Chita  
1-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
A. Drobyshev (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Nurmagombetov (64`)
Red Card
E. Bastov (57`)
Yellow Card
I. Smolkin (31`)
Yellow Card
E. Bastov (10`)
(0-1)
Red Card
I. Baldin (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (45`)
Goal
S. Bagaev (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (1`)
2. Division - Friday 27th July
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
D. Turutin (82`)
Yellow Card
N. Drozdov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilyev (44`)
Yellow Card
R. Kuklin (5`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (89`)
Red Card
E. Dovganev (72`)
Yellow Card
E. Dovganev (69`)
Yellow Card
Maksim Filippov (68`)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (12`)
2. Division - Tuesday 24th July
Luch Vladivostok  
1-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
D. Tikhiy (87`)
Red Card
P. Mogilevsky (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Maskaev (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (44`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Bogatyrev (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Bogatyrev (72`)
Yellow Card
O. Kibizov (64`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Dovganev (4`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th July
Yakutiya  
0-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Chernyavskiy (110`)
Yellow Card
M. Nemtsov (78`)
Red Card
I. Bondarenko (60`)
Yellow Card
I. Surov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Perminov (31`)
Yellow Card
I. Bondarenko (21`)
Yellow Card
S. Fedotov (18`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (119`)
Goal
Maksim Filippov (99`)
Yellow Card
E. Dovganev (46`)
Yellow Card
A. Chistyakov (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Bagaev (38`)
2. Division - Friday 1st June
Sibiryak Bratsk  
0-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
E. Motovilov (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveev (24`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Yashan (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Yashan (69`)
Goal
A. Chistyakov (20`)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (17`)
2. Division - Tuesday 29th May
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
1-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
G. Vologdin (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Shishkin (57`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Kravtsov (84`)
Goal
A. Yashan (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (61`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Lobanovskiy (43`)
Yellow Card
P. Zabrodin (40`)
2. Division - Saturday 12th May
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Tarasenko (5`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Revazov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Lobanovskiy (80`)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (45`)
2. Division - Wednesday 9th May
Mostovik-Primorye  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
I. Bazaev (90`)
Goal
A. Kryuchkov (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Yankovskiy (57`)
Goal
V. Khinchagov (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Mazov (71`)
Goal
P. Zabrodin (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (31`)
2. Division - Saturday 22nd October
FK Chita  
6-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal (Pen)
A. Simonenko (90`)
Goal
M. Vanev (86`)
Goal
V. Navrodskiy (79`)
Goal
V. Seletskiy (75`)
Goal
R. Gavryush (27`)
Goal
A. Drobyshev (7`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
V. Tkachenko (83`)
Yellow Card
D. Kravtsov (46`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (32`)
Goal
A. Kashtanov (23`)
2. Division - Wednesday 19th October
Radian-Baykal  
1-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Zobnin (55`)
Goal
A. Lapin (19`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Chistyakov (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Ukharev (56`)
Goal
A. Omelchak (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Kashtanov (45`)
2. Division - Wednesday 21st September
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
R. Malakhov (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Zemlyanskiy (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Sergeev (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Kashtanov (21`)
Yellow Card
D. Kravtsov (7`)
2. Division - Saturday 10th September
Metal Novokuznetsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
A. Golubev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Smirnov (75`)
Goal
A. Golubev (63`)
Yellow Card
D. Shevelev (41`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Shpakov (24`)
Yellow Card
A. Puchkov (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (20`)
2. Division - Wednesday 7th September
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
3-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
V. Datsik (81`)
Goal
S. Ageev (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Ageev (37`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Onoprienko (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
Y. Ivanov (82`)
Goal
O. Sibalov (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (34`)
2. Division - Sunday 21st August
Dinamo Barnaul  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
S. Zelenov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumilin (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Markov (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kharitonov (49`)
2. Division - Thursday 18th August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Areshchenkov (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kashtanov (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Avagimyan (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Danilin (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorokin (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Tkachenko (54`)
2. Division - Monday 18th July
Yakutiya Yakutsk  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
G. Bocharov (76`)
Yellow Card
Aleksey Dmitriev (59`)
Yellow Card
R. Zhilin (53`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Sorokin (52`)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (36`)
2. Division - Thursday 30th June
Sibiryak Bratsk  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal (Pen)
V. Kirillov (70`)
Goal
A. Matveev (49`)
Yellow Card
D. Galin (31`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (87`)
Goal
Y. Ivanov (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Tkachenko (69`)
Yellow Card
R. Danilchenko (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (35`)
2. Division - Monday 27th June
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
1-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
M. Zhitnev (9`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Omelchak (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yashan (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Kashtanov (59`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (27`)
Goal
M. Filippov (20`)
Goal
V. Malyshev (16`)
2. Division - Wednesday 8th June
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
S. Vinogradov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Shmoylov (79`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Vinogradov (40`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Filippov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorokin (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Avagimyan (39`)
Goal
M. Filippov (36`)
Yellow Card
Y. Lebedev (28`)
2. Division - Sunday 5th June
Mostovik-Primorye  
1-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (82`)
Goal
R. Alborov (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Oboznyi (30`)
Yellow Card
K. Sineokov (26`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Chistyakov (80`)
2. Division - Wednesday 18th May
FK Chita  
2-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
R. Gavryush (67`)
Goal
A. Smyshljaev (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Omelchak (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Danilin (87`)
2. Division - Sunday 15th May
Radian-Baykal  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Yellow Card
N. Shikov (57`)
Goal
A. Nekrasov (55`)
Goal
A. Bogatyrev (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Yuschuk (39`)
Goal
V. Nakhanovich (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
G. Minasyan (27`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th May
Smena Komsomolsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Goal
D. Samoilov (78`)
Goal
A. Rudovskiy (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Lodis (60`)
Goal
A. Dedurin (6`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Danilin (73`)
Yellow Card
V. Malyshev (41`)
LFL - Monday 13th September
ShVSM Yakutsk  
2-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
LFL - Tuesday 17th August
Lutek-Energiya  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
LFL - Saturday 14th August
Luch Vladivostok II  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
LFL - Wednesday 11th August
Birobidzhan  
0-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
LFL - Tuesday 29th June
Express  
1-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
LFL - Saturday 26th June
SKA-Energiya II  
4-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Tuesday 20th October
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Saturday 17th October
Okean Nakhodka  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Thursday 24th September
Smena Komsomolsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Monday 14th September
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Friday 11th September
Sibiryak Bratsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Wednesday 12th August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
2-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Sunday 9th August
Dinamo Barnaul  
3-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Sunday 19th July
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Thursday 16th July
Metal Novokuznetsk  
5-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Saturday 13th June
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
2-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Wednesday 10th June
Okean Nakhodka  
1-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Tuesday 19th May
Smena Komsomolsk  
1-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Saturday 9th May
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
6-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Wednesday 6th May
Sibiryak Bratsk  
3-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Friday 17th October
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Thursday 9th October
Okean Nakhodka  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Tuesday 23rd September
Sibiryak Bratsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Sunday 7th September
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
1-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Friday 22nd August
Smena Komsomolsk  
4-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Thursday 17th July
FK Chita  
4-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Monday 14th July
Sibiryak Bratsk  
3-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Wednesday 25th June
Irtysh 1946 Omsk  
4-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Sunday 22nd June
Sibir Novosibirsk II  
2-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Saturday 14th June
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk  
1-3
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Wednesday 11th June
Okean Nakhodka  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Wednesday 21st May
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
1-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Sunday 18th May
Kuzbass Kemerovo  
0-1
  Amur Blagoveshch
2. Division - Tuesday 29th April
Smena Komsomolsk  
0-0
  Amur Blagoveshch
Cup - Sunday 20th May
Smena Komsomolsk  
3-2
  Amur Blagoveshch
Cup - Thursday 10th May
Sibiryak Bratsk  
0-2
  Amur Blagoveshch

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for amur blagoveshch News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football