Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Liverpool  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Real Madrid  •  Manchester City  •  Doncaster Rovers  •  Ipswich Town

Fc Unirea Dej

Teams /  Romania  / fc unirea dej 
Fc Unirea Dej have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fc Unirea Dej Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Liga III - Saturday 16th September
FC Unirea Dej  
0-1
  CS SSP Cluj
Liga III - Saturday 9th September
Viitorul Ghimbav  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 2nd September
FC Unirea Dej  
0-4
  Universitatea Cluj
Liga III - Saturday 26th August
Unirea Tășnad  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Tuesday 22nd August
SC Unirea Alba Iulia  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 19th May
Metalurgistul Cugir  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Wednesday 10th May
CS Avantul Reghin  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 28th April
Târgu Mureş II  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 22nd April
FC Bistriţa  
0-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 7th April
Gaz Metan Mediaş II  
5-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 31st March
CS Zalau  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 18th March
Comuna Recea  
3-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 2nd December
Oşorhei  
4-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 19th November
Iernut  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 5th November
Viitorul Ulmeni  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Wednesday 19th October
Recolta Dorolț  
2-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 8th October
Hermannstadt  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 23rd September
CS SSP Cluj  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 9th September
Unirea Jucu  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 10th August
Industria Sârmei  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Wednesday 25th May
Luceafărul Bălan  
0-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 14th May
Sighetu Marmaţiei  
0-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 29th April
Unirea Jucu  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 16th April
Odorheiu Secuiesc  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 1st April
CS Zalau  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 18th March
Oşorhei  
0-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 4th March
CS SSP Cluj  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 20th November
Csikszereda  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 7th November
Luceafărul Oradea  
5-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 17th October
Comuna Recea  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 3rd October
CS Avantul Reghin  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 19th September
Industria Galda  
4-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 5th September
Iernut  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 15th July
Viitorul Ulmeni  
8-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 22nd May
CS Avantul Reghin  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 8th May
Metalurgistul Cugir  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 25th April
FCM Baia Mare  
5-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 10th April
CS IS Campia Turzii  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 28th March
Industria Galda  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 13th March
Sânmartin  
4-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 21st November
CS Zalau  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 7th November
CS SSP Cluj  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 24th October
Oşorhei  
4-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 11th October
Iernut  
3-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 27th September
Unirea Jucu  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 13th September
CSM Sighet  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 30th August
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 16th July
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 6th June
CS SSP Cluj  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 23rd May
Unirea Jucu  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 2nd May
CS IS Campia Turzii  
2-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 19th April
CS Zalau  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 12th April
FCM Baia Mare  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 28th March
CS SSP Cluj  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 15th March
CS Zalau  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 23rd November
Metalurgistul Cugir  
4-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 15th November
Oşorhei  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 25th October
Şoimii Pâncota  
4-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 12th October
CS Ineu  
6-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 4th October
CS National Sebis  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 20th September
CS IS Campia Turzii  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 31st August
Unirea Jucu  
4-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Club Friendlies - Thursday 1st August
CFR 1907 Cluj  
15-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 31st July
Avântul Bârsana  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 30th May
Şoimii Pâncota  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 17th May
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 3rd May
Europa Alba Iulia  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 19th April
CS National Sebis  
0-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 23rd March
CS Zalau  
2-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 8th March
CS IS Campia Turzii  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 16th November
Sighetu Marmaţiei  
0-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 2nd November
Oşorhei  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 19th October
Municipal Turda  
0-4
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 6th October
Olimpia Satu Mare  
0-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 21st September
CS Jiul Petrosani  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 7th September
CS SSP Cluj  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 31st July
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 18th July
Vulturii Vultureni  
0-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 25th May
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
4-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 18th May
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
4-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 11th May
Corona Braşov  
4-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 28th April
Olimpia Satu Mare  
3-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 20th April
CS Zalau  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 6th April
CS IS Campia Turzii  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 30th March
CS SSP Cluj  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 16th March
CS Avantul Reghin  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 25th November
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
0-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 4th November
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 21st October
Unirea Floreşti  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 8th October
Voinţa Livezile  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 23rd September
Târgu Mureş II  
0-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 9th September
Universitatea Cluj II  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 26th August
Zlatna  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Tuesday 16th August
Luceafărul Oradea II  
0-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 20th July
Venus Maierişte  
2-4
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 27th May
CS IS Campia Turzii  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
(0-0)
Liga III - Friday 20th May
Unirea Floreşti  
3-4
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 6th May
FC Cisnadie  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 15th April
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
3-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 1st April
CS SSP Cluj  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
(1-0)
Liga III - Friday 18th March
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
3-2
  FC Unirea Dej
(2-1)
Liga III - Friday 4th March
CS Avantul Reghin  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 3rd December
Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 12th November
CS Zalau  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 29th October
CSM Braşov  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 15th October
Gaz Metan Mediaş II  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 1st October
Odorheiu Secuiesc  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 17th September
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
4-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 3rd September
Zlatna  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Cupa Romaniei - Saturday 17th July
Voinţa Livezile  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 4th June
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 21st May
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Tuesday 11th May
Gaz Metan Mediaş II  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 30th April
CS Marmatia 96  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Tuesday 20th April
FC Cisnadie  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 9th April
CS Zalau  
3-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 26th March
Odorheiu Secuiesc  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 6th March
Voinţa Sibiu  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 27th November
CS SSP Cluj  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Tuesday 17th November
CF Bihorul Beius  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 6th November
CSM Sebes  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 23rd October
CS IS Campia Turzii  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 9th October
Zlatna  
4-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 2nd October
Luceafărul Oradea  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 19th September
Turul Micula  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 4th September
Voinţa Livezile  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 21st August
CS Avantul Reghin  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 5th June
CS Seso Iara  
3-4
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 21st May
CS Avantul Reghin  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 7th May
CS Zalau  
0-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 1st May
CF Bihorul Beius  
2-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 17th April
CS Bihor Oradea II  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Monday 6th April
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
0-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 2nd April
CS Marmatia 96  
0-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 19th March
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
0-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 6th March
CSM Sebes  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 21st November
FC Baia Mare  
4-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 6th November
CF Liberty Oradea II  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Tuesday 28th October
CS SSP Cluj  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 17th October
FC Cisnadie  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 3rd October
SC Gaz Metan Targu Mures  
4-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 11th September
AS CS Ena Inter Fagaras  
1-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 28th August
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 14th August
SC Silvania  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 10th May
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 2nd May
Universitatea Cluj II  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Tuesday 22nd April
Olimpia Satu Mare  
2-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 11th April
Somesul Satu Mare  
3-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 4th April
CS Avantul Reghin  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Tuesday 25th March
SC Gaz Metan Targu Mures  
1-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Thursday 13th March
CS Bihor Oradea II  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 8th March
Turul Micula  
0-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 23rd November
FC Baia Mare  
4-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 16th November
Lacul Ursu Mobila Sovata  
2-2
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 2nd November
ASM Targu Mures  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Tuesday 23rd October
Inter Blaj  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 12th October
CF Bihorul Beius  
1-1
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 28th September
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
0-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 14th September
CS SSP Cluj  
2-3
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 7th September
Lotus Felix Sanmartin  
3-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Friday 24th August
CS Marmatia 96  
0-1
  FC Unirea Dej

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fc unirea dej News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football