Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  Liverpool  •  Barcelona  •  Arsenal  •  Real Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Manchester City  •  Newcastle United  •  Atlético Madrid

Cs Electrosid Titu

Teams /  Romania  / cs electrosid titu 
Cs Electrosid Titu have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cs Electrosid Titu Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Liga III - Friday 22nd September
Concordia Chiajna II  
8-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 15th September
CS Electrosid Titu  
0-4
  Astra II
Liga III - Friday 8th September
Flacăra Moreni  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 2nd September
CS Electrosid Titu  
0-1
  Mioveni II
Liga III - Tuesday 29th August
Tunari  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Tuesday 22nd August
Petrolul 52  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 9th August
Colibaşi  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 26th May
Filiaşi  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 13th May
Alexandria  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 21st April
SCM Argeşul Piteşti  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 7th April
CS U Craiova II  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 4th April
Atletic Bradu  
5-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 24th March
Şirineaşa  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 11th March
Flacăra Moreni  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 26th November
Podari  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 12th November
FC Steaua Bucuresti II  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 29th October
Aninoasa  
4-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 18th October
Concordia Chiajna II  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 30th September
Mioveni II  
4-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 17th September
Voluntari II  
2-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 3rd September
Sporting Roşiorii  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 24th August
Păuleşti  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 10th August
Arsenal Malu  
0-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 28th May
Inter Olt  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 21st May
Aninoasa  
6-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 29th April
Sporting Roşiorii  
4-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 9th April
Concordia Chiajna II  
17-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 26th March
Voluntari II  
5-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 12th March
Hărman  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 14th November
Podari  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 31st October
Ştefăneşti  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 16th October
Atletic Bradu  
4-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 9th October
Afumaţi  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 26th September
SCM Argeşul Piteşti  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 12th September
Sporting Turnu  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 29th August
Dinicu Golescu  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 15th July
Unirea Izvoarele  
5-4
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 29th May
CN Dinicu Golescu  
3-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 15th May
Ştefăneşti  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 1st May
Astra II  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 17th April
SCM Argeşul Piteşti  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 3rd April
Atletic Bradu  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 21st March
SC Targoviste SA  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 14th March
Podari  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 15th November
ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 1st November
Sporting Roşiorii  
4-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 17th October
Concordia Chiajna II  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 3rd October
Vişina Nouă  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 19th September
Afumaţi  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 29th August
Chindia  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 16th July
Flacăra Moreni  
0-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 6th June
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 23rd May
CS Avantul Reghin  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 3rd May
Păpăuţi  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 18th April
SC Targoviste SA  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 4th April
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 22nd March
ACSM Câmpina  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 7th March
SC Targoviste SA  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 28th February
Atletic Bradu  
5-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 22nd November
Civitas Făgăraş  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 8th November
SCM Argeşul Piteşti  
4-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 2nd November
Zagon  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 18th October
CS Avantul Reghin  
3-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 8th October
Păpăuţi  
4-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 20th September
Chindia  
0-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 6th September
Fortuna Poiana-Câmpina  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 17th July
Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 25th May
Victoria Chirnogi  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 17th May
Rapid Feteşti  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 3rd May
FC Gloria Buzau  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 19th April
CSM Ramnicu Sarat  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 5th April
FC Rapid Bucuresti II  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 22nd March
CSM Focsani  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 8th March
SC Dunarea Calarasi  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 23rd November
SC Juventus Bucuresti  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 2nd November
Metaloglobus  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 20th October
Viitorul Axintele  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 5th October
Sportul Studenţesc II  
1-6
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 7th September
Eolica Baia  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 1st August
Gloria Corneşti  
0-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 25th May
Viitorul Domneşti  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 15th May
Argeşul Mihăileşti  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 4th May
Alexandria  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 24th April
Prahova Tomşani  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 13th April
ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 30th March
Plopeni  
1-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 16th March
Concordia Chiajna II  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 25th November
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 11th November
Turris Turnu Magurele  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 28th October
AFC Filipestii de Padure  
0-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 30th September
Sportul Studenţesc II  
0-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 16th September
Rapid Clejani  
2-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 9th September
CS Buftea  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 26th August
CS Chimia Brazi  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 27th May
Albota  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
(0-0)
Liga III - Friday 13th May
ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 3rd May
Baloteşti  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 23rd April
Argeşul Mihăileşti  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 8th April
Plopeni  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
(1-0)
Liga III - Friday 18th March
AFC Filipestii de Padure  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
(0-0)
Liga III - Friday 4th March
Viitorul Domneşti  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 3rd December
CS Petrolul Videle  
2-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 20th November
Chindia  
2-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 5th November
SC Targoviste SA  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 22nd October
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 8th October
Viitorul Chirnogi  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 24th September
Atletic Bradu  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 17th September
Alexandria  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 3rd September
CS Chimia Brazi  
4-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 4th June
CS Petrolul Videle  
4-5
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 21st May
CS Chimia Brazi  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 11th May
AFC Filipestii de Padure  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 30th April
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 20th April
Argeşul Mihăileşti  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 9th April
Victoria Adunatii Copaceni  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 26th March
ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 5th March
FC Rapid Bucuresti II  
5-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 27th November
Viitorul Toporu  
4-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 17th November
CF Predeal  
1-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 6th November
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 23rd October
SC Juventus Bucuresti  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 9th October
CSM Târgoviste  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 2nd October
Comprest GIM  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 18th September
CS Buftea  
0-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 4th September
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
3-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 21st August
Petrolul Teleajen  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 5th June
CS Chimia Brazi  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 21st May
CS Victoria Bod  
0-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 7th May
CF Predeal  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 1st May
CS Royal Brasov  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 17th April
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Monday 6th April
AFC Filipestii de Padure  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 13th March
CS Tricolorul Breaza  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 26th February
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 21st November
CS Petrolul Videle  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 6th November
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 28th October
SC Progresul Bucuresti II  
0-4
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 17th October
ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 2nd October
AS Victoria Branesti  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 18th September
SC Sacele  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 4th September
SC Juventus Bucuresti  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Thursday 21st August
ACS Berceni  
0-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 9th May
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
2-4
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 2nd May
AFC Filipestii de Padure  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 22nd April
Inter Pantelimon  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 8th April
FC Rapid Bucuresti II  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 29th March
Astra Ploiesti  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 21st March
AS Victoria Branesti  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 11th March
Dodu Bucharest  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 29th February
ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 23rd November
FC 1 Decembrie Ilfov  
1-2
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Saturday 17th November
CS Tricolorul Breaza  
2-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 2nd November
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
3-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 23rd October
CS Chimia Brazi  
1-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 19th October
CS Ghimbav  
1-3
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 5th October
FC Chitila  
0-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 21st September
SC Petrolul Ploiesti II  
1-1
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Tuesday 11th September
CF Predeal  
3-0
  CS Electrosid Titu
Liga III - Friday 31st August
CS Buftea  
2-0
  CS Electrosid Titu

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cs electrosid titu News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football