Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Real Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Manchester City  •  Bayern München  •  Borussia Dortmund

Cs Avantul Reghin

Teams /  Romania  / cs avantul reghin 
Cs Avantul Reghin have 1 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Cs Avantul Reghin Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Liga III - Friday 26th May
CS Avantul Reghin  
5-0
  Iernut
Liga III - Friday 19th May
Târgu Mureş II  
0-4
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 13th May
Viitorul Ulmeni  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Wednesday 10th May
CS Avantul Reghin  
1-0
  FC Unirea Dej
Liga III - Saturday 6th May
FC Bistriţa  
0-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 29th April
CS Avantul Reghin  
4-0
  Recolta Dorolț
Liga III - Friday 21st April
Gaz Metan Mediaş II  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 14th April
CS Avantul Reghin  
0-2
  Hermannstadt
Liga III - Friday 7th April
CS Zalau  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 4th April
CS Avantul Reghin  
3-0
  CS SSP Cluj
Liga III - Saturday 1st April
Comuna Recea  
4-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 25th March
CS Avantul Reghin  
0-0
  Unirea Jucu
Liga III - Saturday 11th March
CS Avantul Reghin  
3-1
  Oşorhei
Liga III - Friday 3rd March
Metalurgistul Cugir  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 3rd December
Iernut  
5-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 26th November
CS Avantul Reghin  
3-0
  Târgu Mureş II
Liga III - Saturday 19th November
CS Avantul Reghin  
1-1
  Viitorul Ulmeni
Liga III - Saturday 12th November
FC Unirea Dej  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 5th November
CS Avantul Reghin  
4-0
  FC Bistriţa
Liga III - Saturday 29th October
Recolta Dorolț  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 22nd October
CS Avantul Reghin  
3-1
  Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Liga III - Wednesday 19th October
Hermannstadt  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 15th October
CS Avantul Reghin  
0-2
  CS Zalau
Liga III - Friday 7th October
CS SSP Cluj  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Tuesday 4th October
CS Avantul Reghin  
0-3
  Olimpia Satu Mare
Liga III - Saturday 1st October
CS Avantul Reghin  
2-0
  Comuna Recea
Liga III - Friday 23rd September
Unirea Jucu  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 14th September
CS Zalau  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 9th September
Oşorhei  
1-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 3rd September
CS Avantul Reghin  
1-0
  Metalurgistul Cugir
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 24th August
Avrig  
1-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 24th May
Oşorhei  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 6th May
CS SSP Cluj  
2-5
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 23rd April
Luceafărul Bălan  
0-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 9th April
FC Unirea Dej  
2-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 26th March
Comuna Recea  
0-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 4th March
CS Zalau  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 21st November
Industria Galda  
2-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 7th November
Iernut  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 23rd October
Csikszereda  
0-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 10th October
Luceafărul Oradea  
2-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 26th September
Unirea Jucu  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 12th September
Odorheiu Secuiesc  
2-4
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 5th September
Sighetu Marmaţiei  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 15th July
Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 29th May
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 8th May
CS SSP Cluj  
1-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 24th April
Oşorhei  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 10th April
Iernut  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 28th March
Unirea Jucu  
0-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 14th March
CSM Sighet  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 14th November
FC Unirea Dej  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 7th November
CS Zalau  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 25th October
Metalurgistul Cugir  
5-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 10th October
FCM Baia Mare  
4-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 26th September
CS IS Campia Turzii  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 13th September
Industria Galda  
2-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 30th August
Sânmartin  
3-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 30th July
Csikszereda  
1-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 16th July
Valea Izvoarelor  
0-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 27th May
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 17th May
Păpăuţi  
3-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 6th May
SC Targoviste SA  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 25th April
CS Electrosid Titu  
6-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 12th April
ACSM Câmpina  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 28th March
CS Electrosid Titu  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 15th March
Chindia  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 28th February
Fortuna Poiana-Câmpina  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 23rd November
Zagon  
2-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 8th November
SC Targoviste SA  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 26th October
Păpăuţi  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 11th October
Atletic Bradu  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 4th October
Civitas Făgăraş  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 20th September
SCM Argeşul Piteşti  
4-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 6th September
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 17th July
Miercurea Nirajului  
3-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 30th May
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 17th May
Albota  
0-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 3rd May
CS Conpet Ploiesti  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 5th April
Fortuna Brazi  
4-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 29th March
SC Targoviste SA  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 16th November
SCM Argeşul Piteşti  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 2nd November
Civitas Făgăraş  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 5th October
FC Cisnadie  
1-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 14th September
Unirea Câmpina  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 31st August
Zagon  
1-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 15th August
FC Unirea Dej  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Wednesday 1st August
Miercurea Ciuc  
1-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 1st June
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
1-4
  CS Avantul Reghin
Club Friendlies - Saturday 26th May
ASM Targu Mures  
4-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 18th May
Corona Braşov  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 12th May
Olimpia Satu Mare  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 27th April
CS Zalau  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 20th April
CS IS Campia Turzii  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 6th April
CS SSP Cluj  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 30th March
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 23rd March
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
4-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 18th November
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 4th November
Unirea Floreşti  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 22nd October
Voinţa Livezile  
0-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 7th October
Târgu Mureş II  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 23rd September
Universitatea Cluj II  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 9th September
Zlatna  
0-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 19th August
FC Unirea Dej  
1-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
(1-0)
Cupa Romaniei - Tuesday 9th August
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 3rd June
Unirea Floreşti  
3-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 20th May
FC Cisnadie  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 29th April
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 15th April
CS SSP Cluj  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 1st April
AS Unirea Tarlungeni  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
(0-0)
Liga III - Friday 18th March
CS IS Campia Turzii  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
(0-0)
Liga III - Friday 11th March
Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
(1-0)
Liga III - Friday 26th November
CS Zalau  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 12th November
CSM Braşov  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 29th October
Gaz Metan Mediaş II  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 15th October
Odorheiu Secuiesc  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 1st October
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 17th September
Zlatna  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 27th August
FC Unirea Dej  
1-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Cupa Romaniei - Saturday 17th July
Târnava Beteşti  
1-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 4th June
CF Bihorul Beius  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 21st May
CSM Sebes  
3-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 11th May
CS IS Campia Turzii  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 30th April
Zlatna  
2-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 20th April
Luceafărul Oradea  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 9th April
Turul Micula  
0-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 26th March
Voinţa Livezile  
2-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 26th February
FC Unirea Dej  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 27th November
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 17th November
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
4-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 6th November
Gaz Metan Mediaş II  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 23rd October
CS Marmatia 96  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 9th October
FC Cisnadie  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 2nd October
CS Zalau  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 18th September
Odorheiu Secuiesc  
4-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 4th September
Voinţa Sibiu  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 28th August
CS SSP Cluj  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 29th May
SC Gaz Metan Targu Mures  
4-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 14th May
CS Marmatia 96  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 5th May
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 24th April
CSM Sebes  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 10th April
CS Seso Iara  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 26th March
CF Liberty Oradea II  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 12th March
CS SSP Cluj  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 26th February
FC Cisnadie  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 29th November
CS Bihor Oradea II  
1-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 14th November
FC Unirea Dej  
2-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 30th October
AS CS Ena Inter Fagaras  
2-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 23rd October
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 10th October
SC Silvania  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 25th September
FC Baia Mare  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 18th September
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
2-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 4th September
CS Zalau  
1-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Thursday 21st August
CF Bihorul Beius  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 10th May
FC Baia Mare  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 6th May
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni  
1-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 25th April
CS SSP Cluj  
0-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 18th April
Lotus Felix Sanmartin  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 8th April
CS Marmatia 96  
2-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 28th March
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II  
1-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 21st March
Universitatea Cluj II  
0-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 11th March
Olimpia Satu Mare  
0-3
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 29th February
Somesul Satu Mare  
0-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 23rd November
CF Bihorul Beius  
0-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 9th November
SC Gaz Metan Targu Mures  
3-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 26th October
CS Bihor Oradea II  
0-4
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Saturday 20th October
Turul Micula  
2-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 5th October
FC Unirea Dej  
1-0
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 21st September
Lacul Ursu Mobila Sovata  
0-2
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Tuesday 11th September
ASM Targu Mures  
3-1
  CS Avantul Reghin
Liga III - Friday 31st August
Inter Blaj  
1-2
  CS Avantul Reghin

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for cs avantul reghin News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football