Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  West Ham United  •  Barcelona  •  Hoffenheim  •  Aston Villa  •  Besiktas JK  •  Galatasaray SK  •  Arsenal

Sportivo Iteno

Teams /  Paraguay  / sportivo iteno 
Sportivo Iteno have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Sportivo Iteno Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Division Intermedia - Saturday 23rd September
Sportivo Iteno  
0-3
  Deportivo Caaguazú
Division Intermedia - Sunday 17th September
Liberación  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 10th September
Sportivo Iteno  
1-1
  22 de Setiembre
Division Intermedia - Saturday 2nd September
Deportivo Santaní  
3-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 27th August
Ovetense  
3-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Wednesday 23rd August
Sportivo Iteno  
5-0
  Olimpia Itá
Division Intermedia - Saturday 19th August
Guaireña  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Friday 11th August
Sportivo Iteno  
0-0
  General Caballero
Division Intermedia - Sunday 6th August
Fulgencio Yegros  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 29th July
Sportivo Iteno  
2-0
  Deportivo Caacupé
Division Intermedia - Sunday 23rd July
Resistencia  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 16th July
Sportivo Iteno  
0-0
  River Plate
Division Intermedia - Saturday 8th July
3 de Febrero  
3-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 2nd July
Sportivo Iteno  
0-0
  Fernando de la Mora
Division Intermedia - Sunday 25th June
Martin Ledesma  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 18th June
Deportivo Caaguazú  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 11th June
Sportivo Iteno  
1-1
  Liberación
Division Intermedia - Sunday 4th June
22 de Setiembre  
1-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 27th May
Sportivo Iteno  
0-3
  Deportivo Santaní
Division Intermedia - Sunday 21st May
Sportivo Iteno  
3-0
  Ovetense
Division Intermedia - Wednesday 17th May
Olimpia Itá  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 14th May
Sportivo Iteno  
1-1
  Guaireña
Division Intermedia - Saturday 6th May
General Caballero  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 30th April
Sportivo Iteno  
3-2
  Fulgencio Yegros
Division Intermedia - Saturday 22nd April
Deportivo Caacupé  
3-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 16th April
Sportivo Iteno  
1-0
  Resistencia
Division Intermedia - Friday 7th April
River Plate  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 2nd April
Sportivo Iteno  
1-0
  3 de Febrero
Division Intermedia - Saturday 25th March
Fernando de la Mora  
0-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 19th March
Sportivo Iteno  
0-1
  Martin Ledesma
Division Intermedia - Friday 30th September
Fernando de la Mora  
7-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 17th September
Independiente FBC  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 4th September
Sport Colombia  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 27th August
Deportivo Santaní  
1-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 14th August
Fulgencio Yegros  
0-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Wednesday 3rd August
Liberación  
4-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 24th July
3 de Febrero  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 19th June
San Lorenzo  
1-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 5th June
Deportivo Caaguazú  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Wednesday 25th May
Ovetense  
0-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 15th May
Olimpia Itá  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 1st May
Sportivo Trinidense  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 23rd April
Deportivo Caacupé  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 9th April
Cristóbal Colón  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 3rd April
Resistencia  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Friday 2nd October
3 de Febrero  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 19th September
General Caballero  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Wednesday 9th September
Sportivo Trinidense  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 30th August
Tacuary Asuncion  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 22nd August
Resistencia  
3-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 8th August
Fernando de la Mora  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Wednesday 29th July
Deportivo Caacupé  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 28th June
Cristóbal Colón  
2-3
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 14th June
Liberación  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Wednesday 3rd June
Sport Colombia  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 24th May
Deportivo Caaguazú  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 10th May
Deportivo Carapeguá  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 3rd May
River Plate  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Friday 17th April
12 de Octubre  
1-3
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 12th April
Independiente FBC  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Friday 24th October
Deportivo Caacupé  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 4th October
River Plate  
2-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 21st September
Deportivo Caaguazú  
1-3
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 7th September
Resistencia  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 24th August
Deportivo Santaní  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 9th August
Paranaense  
1-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 26th July
Sportivo Trinidense  
1-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 28th June
San Lorenzo  
3-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 21st June
Deportivo Carapeguá  
3-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 8th June
Tacuary Asuncion  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 24th May
Independiente FBC  
2-4
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 11th May
Olimpia Itá  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 26th April
Sport Colombia  
3-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 13th April
Cerro Porteno PF  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 30th March
General Caballero  
1-3
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 14th October
Deportivo Capiatá  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 29th September
Resistencia  
3-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 15th September
3 de Febrero  
3-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 2nd September
San Lorenzo  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 18th August
Atlético Colegiales  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 28th July
29 de Setiembre  
2-4
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 15th July
Paranaense  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 17th June
Deportivo Santaní  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 2nd June
2 de Mayo  
5-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 20th May
Sportivo Trinidense  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 5th May
River Plate  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 21st April
General Diaz  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 14th April
General Caballero  
3-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 31st March
Fernando de la Mora  
2-3
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 18th March
Sport Colombia  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 18th September
General Diaz  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 10th September
Fernando de la Mora  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 27th August
River Plate  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 14th August
Deportivo Carapeguá  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 31st July
Deportivo Caaguazú  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 10th July
Deportivo Santaní  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 25th June
San Lorenzo  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 12th June
Atlético Colegiales  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 22nd May
Cerro Porteno PF  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 8th May
Deportivo Capiatá  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 24th April
Sport Colombia  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 10th April
Sportivo Trinidense  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 27th March
12 de Octubre  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 18th September
Cerro Corá  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Friday 27th August
2 de Mayo  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 15th August
Fernando de la Mora  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 1st August
Independiente  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Tuesday 20th July
12 de Octubre  
3-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 4th July
San Lorenzo  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 5th June
General Diaz  
2-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 30th May
Deportivo Santaní  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 15th May
Deportivo Capiatá  
3-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 2nd May
Atlético Colegiales  
0-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 18th April
Deportivo Caaguazú  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 4th April
General Caballero  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 21st March
Cerro Porteno PF  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 22nd November
Deportivo Caaguazú  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 7th November
Independiente CG  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 25th October
Fernando de la Mora  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 11th October
Sportivo Trinidense  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 20th September
Atlético Colegiales  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 22nd August
Benjamin Aceval  
3-5
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 9th August
Cerro Porteno PF  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 26th July
Silvio Pettirossi  
3-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 12th July
General Caballero  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 5th July
Sport Colombia  
1-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 21st June
General Diaz  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 11th October
Rubio Nu  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 5th October
Rubio Nu  
0-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 14th September
Sport Colombia  
3-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 23rd August
General Diaz  
1-0
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 10th August
General Caballero  
2-3
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 3rd August
Sportivo Trinidense  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 13th July
Benjamin Aceval  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Saturday 5th July
Presidente Hayes  
0-2
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 22nd June
Cerro Porteno PF  
2-1
  Sportivo Iteno
Division Intermedia - Sunday 8th June
Fernando de la Mora  
0-1
  Sportivo Iteno

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sportivo iteno News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football