Trending now:   Borussia Dortmund  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Real Madrid  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  Liverpool  •  Bayern München  •  PSG

Vvog

Teams /  Netherlands  / vvog 
Vvog have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Vvog Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Topklasse - Saturday 22nd April
VVOG  
4-1
  Harkemase Boys
Topklasse - Saturday 8th April
DVS 33  
1-0
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 1st April
VVOG  
1-1
  ASWH
Topklasse - Saturday 25th March
IJsselmeervogels  
2-1
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 18th March
VVOG  
2-3
  Quick Boys
Topklasse - Saturday 11th March
SVV Scheveningen  
0-3
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 4th March
VVOG  
2-0
  SV Huizen
Topklasse - Saturday 25th February
Capelle  
1-0
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 18th February
VVOG  
0-0
  Jong Groningen
Topklasse - Saturday 11th February
Jong Volendam  
1-1
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 4th February
VVOG  
1-0
  Jong Almere City
Topklasse - Saturday 28th January
ONS Sneek  
6-0
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 21st January
VVOG  
2-0
  FC Lisse
Topklasse - Saturday 17th December
VVOG  
2-1
  FC Rijnvogels
Topklasse - Saturday 10th December
VVOG  
1-2
  SteDoCo
Topklasse - Saturday 3rd December
ODIN 59  
1-1
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 26th November
VVOG  
3-0
  Rijnsburgse Boys
Topklasse - Saturday 19th November
SV Huizen  
0-1
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 12th November
Harkemase Boys  
1-0
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 5th November
VVOG  
2-1
  DVS 33
Topklasse - Saturday 29th October
ASWH  
2-5
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 15th October
VVOG  
1-3
  Jong Volendam
Topklasse - Saturday 8th October
Jong Groningen  
1-0
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 1st October
VVOG  
0-1
  IJsselmeervogels
Topklasse - Saturday 24th September
Quick Boys  
1-5
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 17th September
VVOG  
3-3
  ONS Sneek
Topklasse - Saturday 10th September
Jong Almere City  
8-1
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 3rd September
VVOG  
2-2
  SVV Scheveningen
Topklasse - Saturday 27th August
FC Lisse  
1-1
  VVOG
Topklasse - Saturday 20th August
VVOG  
0-3
  Capelle
KNVB Beker - Wednesday 17th August
VVOG  
1-1
  Halsteren
Yellow Card
R. Gooijer (105`)
Yellow Card
J. Hop (104`)
Yellow Card
T. Vossebelt (81`)
Goal
W. Braam (48`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
M. Amoah (82`)
Topklasse - Saturday 13th August
FC Rijnvogels  
0-2
  VVOG
Play-offs 3/4 - Wednesday 1st June
DOVO  
1-1
  VVOG
Goal
J. Patrick (69`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Hop (14`)
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th May
HZVV  
1-3
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 9th April
SV Urk  
1-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th March
DOS 37  
0-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 5th March
Harkemase Boys  
2-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 13th February
AZSV  
3-3
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 23rd January
Flevo Boys  
1-5
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th December
Drachtster Boys  
0-5
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th November
Excelsior 31  
3-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th November
Apeldoorn CSV  
1-5
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 17th October
ACV  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd October
Staphorst  
2-5
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th September
SC Genenmuiden  
2-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 5th September
SVZW  
6-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 2nd May
Drachtster Boys  
0-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 25th April
Staphorst  
2-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 11th April
SVZW  
3-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 21st March
AZSV  
0-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 14th March
WHC Wezep  
4-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 21st February
Harkemase Boys  
4-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 13th December
DVS 33  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 29th November
Apeldoorn CSV  
1-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 8th November
Flevo Boys  
3-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 25th October
WVF  
0-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 11th October
SV Urk  
3-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 27th September
ACV  
3-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 13th September
Excelsior 31  
0-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd May
Apeldoorn CSV  
2-4
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th April
SC Genenmuiden  
1-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 5th April
Harkemase Boys  
3-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 15th March
AZSV  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 22nd February
Staphorst  
2-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st February
Drachtster Boys  
1-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 18th January
ACV  
3-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 14th December
Berkum  
4-4
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 16th November
SVZW  
1-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 2nd November
Flevo Boys  
0-4
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th October
WHC Wezep  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th September
DETO  
0-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 14th September
Go Ahead Kampen  
4-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 11th May
ACV  
1-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 20th April
Berkum  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 13th April
NSC  
1-4
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 30th March
Nunspeet  
0-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 23rd March
HZVV  
3-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 9th March
ONS Sneek  
3-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 16th February
DVS 33  
0-3
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st December
Harkemase Boys  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd November
SVZW  
1-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 13th October
Flevo Boys  
1-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 29th September
WHC Wezep  
0-4
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 15th September
Sparta Nijkerk  
6-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st September
Staphorst  
3-3
  VVOG
Play-offs 4/5 - Saturday 2nd June
SDV Barneveld  
0-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 5th May
Staphorst  
3-4
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 14th April
ACV  
2-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Monday 9th April
CVV Oranje Nassau  
0-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th April
DETO  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 24th March
Nunspeet  
1-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd March
Drachtster Boys  
0-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 10th December
DVS 33  
0-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th November
SV Urk  
4-2
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 5th November
ONS Sneek  
0-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 15th October
Berkum  
2-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 8th October
Apeldoorn CSV  
1-1
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 24th September
Flevo Boys  
3-0
  VVOG
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 10th September
WHC Wezep  
1-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th June
Oranje Wit  
1-4
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th May
Holwierde  
3-3
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th May
DZC '68  
2-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 23rd April
Horst  
0-4
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 9th April
Be Quick 28  
1-5
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 2nd April
AVW '66  
1-4
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 19th March
Zwart Wit '63  
0-3
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 26th February
DOS Kampen  
3-4
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th February
DOS 37  
3-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 29th January
WVF  
0-0
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th November
Go Ahead Kampen  
0-0
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 16th October
ASV Dronten  
3-5
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 2nd October
Bennekom  
2-0
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th September
SDV Barneveld  
0-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th September
FC Zutphen  
1-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Tuesday 11th May
DTS 35  
1-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th May
VSCO 61  
2-3
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 24th April
SV Urk  
1-2
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th March
DOS Kampen  
1-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th March
SVZW  
2-0
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th February
SDV Barneveld  
1-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 12th December
DETO  
0-2
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th November
Oranje Nassau Almelo  
2-2
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 31st October
DVS 33  
0-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th October
NSC  
2-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 19th September
DTS 35  
3-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th September
FC Zutphen  
2-3
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th April
SDV Barneveld  
2-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Monday 13th April
DOS 37  
1-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Friday 3rd April
ASV Dronten  
0-0
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st March
DVS 33  
1-3
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Friday 20th March
DVS 33  
1-3
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Friday 13th March
SVZW  
1-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Friday 27th February
DOS Kampen  
2-2
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th November
Apeldoorn CSV  
3-1
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Friday 24th October
SV Veensche Boys  
2-4
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th October
DETO  
1-2
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th September
FC Zutphen  
1-0
  VVOG
Eerste Klasse - Friday 5th September
DTS 35  
1-2
  VVOG

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for vvog News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football